This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Dave Clement5342.406.6735.73
2Nathan Van Cleve3334.675.6729.00
3Jeff Loga6331.005.6725.33
4Daniel Peters3428.334.0024.33
5Garth Meacham3425.333.5021.83
6Scott Flanigan7324.003.0021.00
7Justin Kropp3333.0013.0020.00
8Mitchell Pawlak3341.6722.6719.00
9Randy Keel7328.149.3318.81
10Aaron Long4420.755.5015.25
11Leonard Candelaria 6441.8326.7515.08
12Jason McDonald 5428.2013.5014.70
13Anthony Carrillo5416.401.7514.65
14Brian Madrid7320.716.3314.38
15Nick Munno7319.575.3314.24
16Tony Morales5323.809.6714.13
17Mike Davies4327.0013.0014.00
18J.T. Keough 5323.609.6713.93
19Steve Sillato6416.833.2513.58
20Miko Rocco4426.2512.7513.50
21Mike Plemons8316.503.0013.50
22Clinton Purdy6331.0018.0013.00
23Skee Leonard5319.407.0012.40
24Ryan Cozzolino7429.5717.5012.07
25Jason Smelser7419.718.0011.71
26Matt Wirick Jr5322.0010.3311.67
27Derek Shannon5426.4014.7511.65
28Eric Heberle7433.1421.5011.64
29Jim McGuire5436.6025.0011.60
30Tyler Trame5423.8012.5011.30
31Anthony Lash7320.149.0011.14
32Bryan Peck7323.1412.3310.81
33Greg Voith5314.003.3310.67
34Kevin Williams3318.678.0010.67
35Tim Shannon6417.336.7510.58
36Tye Harwood4325.0014.6710.33
37Carlos Salazar4325.0014.6710.33
38Dana Rose5318.608.3310.27
39Matt Lees6416.676.5010.17
40Derek Williams8329.1319.0010.13
41Shaun Sawyer5324.8014.6710.13
42Michael Masek3414.334.2510.08
43Alex Schaer8412.502.5010.00
44Greg Houston8318.638.679.96
45Jim Andrews7324.5714.679.90
46Jeff Matson8426.6316.759.88
47Brandon O’Neall8427.6317.759.88
48Dave Blythe5327.2017.339.87
49Jeremy Ramey8418.759.009.75
50Will Carrilllo3416.677.009.67
51David Bach4339.0029.339.67
52Zac Drllevich5414.404.759.65
53John Dube5430.6021.009.60
54Robert Cook6426.8317.509.33
55John Wszalek4420.2511.009.25
56Andrew CHAN4312.503.339.17
57Collette Sinnott7336.7127.679.05
58Garrett Higginbotham4416.757.759.00
59Dan McTague5425.2016.258.95
60Nick Gunn8417.639.008.63
61Matthew Ittner6415.336.758.58
62Jay Anderson7320.1411.678.48
63Steve Woodland7413.435.258.18
64Daniel Biggs6318.5010.338.17
65James Mann5414.806.758.05
66Michael DeSio3310.332.338.00
67Ben Hinojosa4411.503.757.75
68* Doc8311.754.007.75
69Eric Pike5426.2018.507.70
70Shad Schafer5413.205.507.70
71Shane Shidaker5311.604.007.60
72Jeff Simer5323.6016.007.60
73Brian Benjey6319.6712.337.33
74Dan Goudy7313.296.007.29
75Brandon Jackson7413.296.007.29
76Aaron Moreno8421.6314.507.13
77Bob Mooney7418.8611.757.11
78Scott Nelson4325.7518.677.08
79Steve Essington6423.5016.507.00
80Chase Henri 5317.0010.007.00
81Mike Germano5310.603.676.93
82John Kelso4310.253.336.92
83Tim Blausey5338.2031.336.87
84Burger Beyers5411.604.756.85
85Rick McCutcheon5419.6012.756.85
86Jon Yeatman6312.175.336.83
87Terry Mullally6320.8314.006.83
88craig price6427.0020.256.75
89Greg Sayle7412.005.256.75
90Andrew Barnhart 4410.003.256.75
91Coby Albro6422.6716.006.67
92Arthur Jackson3314.007.336.67
93Adam Webb6436.8330.256.58
94Mike Hamwey5317.2010.676.53
95Patrick Petrie7311.865.336.52
96Rick Miller6410.504.006.50
97Carlos Izaguirre6313.507.006.50
98B.J. Koppert4417.0010.506.50
99Nic Hovanic 6413.006.506.50
100Michael Perry5334.8028.336.47
101Gabriel Quidera7415.439.006.43
102Christian Medina848.001.756.25
103David Badger8321.2515.006.25
104David Ingraham7411.715.506.21
105Matt Cougle8410.134.006.13
106Anthony Perez5314.808.676.13
107Ray Gonzalez749.863.756.11
108Spencer Hicks5428.6022.506.10
109Noelani Rodriguez5324.4018.336.07
110Rob Koth849.503.506.00
111Patrick Affourtit7437.7131.755.96
112Darryl Rudell3417.6711.755.92
113Jimmy Fulton8313.257.335.92
114Bryan Gibson7421.1415.255.89
115Big Stick Jenkins8414.138.255.88
116Myke Prier8412.386.505.88
117Wayne Eidson549.603.755.85
118Stephen Smith5415.609.755.85
119Brian Turchi6418.3312.505.83
120Ryan Polk539.403.675.73
121David Castillo3329.3323.675.67
122Josh Philpott8412.386.755.63
123Gary Williams8412.637.005.63
124Kyle Lacy8412.386.755.63
125Dan Harold8317.6312.005.63
126christian bland7315.299.675.62
127Matt Millar7319.8614.335.52
128Lance Pownall6314.339.005.33
129Abel Juarez Jr.8317.6312.335.29
130Robert Torres8310.635.335.29
131Ian Willinger5336.0031.005.00
132Beau Hulse6341.6736.675.00
133Chris Phillips739.004.005.00
134Danny Adams 8310.635.674.96
135Kris Brann7410.435.504.93
136Raymond Lee8327.2522.334.92
137Sean Hart8317.2512.334.92
138Dennis Johnson8314.259.334.92
139Billy Bones Cusick8417.1312.254.88
140Gilbert Tiedt5317.2012.334.87
141Jared Youtzy8322.1317.334.79
142Larry Mihalko7310.716.004.71
143Tony Anthony837.382.674.71
144Mark Derham537.002.334.67
145Kevin Hines547.402.754.65
146Kevin Burger7417.1412.504.64
147Dan LaBonte8310.636.004.63
148Jon Moore5310.606.004.60
149Sean Davis538.604.004.60
150Tim Hardy838.253.674.58
151Ray "Back 9" Brown4313.509.004.50
152John Crews7333.1428.674.48
153Ben Vitanye8314.7510.334.42
154Matt Gross7318.0013.674.33
155Clark Huddleston338.334.004.33
156Casey Ferguson3317.0012.674.33
157Scott Saunders736.292.004.29
158Maxwell McCutcheon7415.2911.004.29
159Jason Lopez7319.2915.004.29
160Michael Frink6434.5030.254.25
161Jacob Bircher8423.2519.004.25
162Jim Stein7314.5710.334.24
163Andrew Smith7311.577.334.24
164John Silva838.884.674.21
165Austin Pfundheller635.501.334.17
166Tyler Marshall546.402.254.15
167Adam Greer7410.146.004.14
168Tim Debrocke735.431.334.10
169John Gauthier8312.758.674.08
170Ron Pack3411.337.254.08
171Tim Glass6414.8310.754.08
172Steven Boyett6431.3327.254.08
173Bruce Morrill6321.6717.674.00
174Jeremy Bornstein848.504.504.00
175Michael Corriveau8413.009.004.00
176Samuel Hernandez3316.0012.004.00
177Romeo Mariano7310.006.004.00
178Keith Hostert537.603.673.93
179Daniel Campbell7427.1423.253.89
180Ken Risner648.835.003.83
181Sean McTague4321.5017.673.83
182Bobby Barcelona6310.176.333.83
183Shawn Jones7422.5718.753.82
184Craig Tull5338.8035.003.80
185Rick Fife Sr.5315.8012.003.80
186John Woscek5413.009.253.75
187Ron Stoppable7419.0015.253.75
188Rob Brockett3416.0012.253.75
189Clint Davis748.004.253.75
190Michael Mancini6411.007.253.75
191Chris Dutch6416.0012.253.75
192Jason Trame6435.5031.753.75
193Jeremy Ditmore 8313.7510.003.75
194ryan dunyon4413.259.503.75
195Michael Yannarell539.405.673.73
196Thomas wade6327.0023.333.67
197Jerry Nuelle738.575.003.57
198Michael Martinez7411.578.003.57
199Craig Knox7415.2911.753.54
200Joey St. Germain748.294.753.54
201Nate Kotila6320.8317.333.50
202Brad Ivey537.804.333.47
203Glenn Pearson8326.1322.673.46
204Keith Beall548.204.753.45
205David Scarberry859.005.603.40
206Jennifer Bendfelt5423.6020.253.35
207Nathan Comstock6310.337.003.33
208Glen Hallowell6328.0024.673.33
209john downs7311.298.003.29
210Sean McKenna7413.2910.003.29
211Kevin Fallehy8410.257.003.25
212Stephen Seagly7413.009.753.25
213Hunter Jones847.254.003.25
214Derek Oswald8410.507.253.25
215Stephen Reid4415.5012.253.25
216David Armstrong7411.718.503.21
217Garrett Pack745.712.503.21
218Shannon Rivera7313.8610.673.19
219Justin Ishmael7430.4327.253.18
220Brian Sanford7410.437.253.18
221Adam Allison638.175.003.17
222Kenny Carlson849.636.503.13
223Tom Wilkes848.635.503.13
224Richard Wine8411.888.753.13
225Ben Conroy847.884.753.13
226Eric Clift7313.4310.333.10
227Carlos B Blandino7310.437.333.10
228Laurent Huot835.752.673.08
229Jon Mar5310.407.333.07
230Scott Morrison636.673.673.00
231Chris Blosser3310.007.003.00
232Derek Vondrak6311.338.333.00
233Chris Klein539.006.003.00
234Fred Tipton8412.259.253.00
235Matt McDonough8310.007.003.00
236Hughie Graham8310.637.672.96
237Chad Johnson747.434.502.93
238Don Johnson834.882.002.88
239Lee Pearce8310.888.002.88
240Aaron Odle847.634.752.88
241Philip Sylak844.882.002.88
242Jim Oblock836.884.002.88
243David Kunkleman8440.1337.252.88
244Ted Williams5413.6010.752.85
245Sean Fife6312.179.332.83
246Kurt Ritzman5413.8011.002.80
247Mark David849.757.002.75
248Jack Cashon8310.758.002.75
249JEROME HUERTA738.716.002.71
250Rick Northcott7311.719.002.71
251Charlie Kline3310.678.002.67
252Howard Henry IV649.677.002.67
253Kevin Jordan6315.3312.672.67
254Michael Tinsley6414.6712.002.67
255Andrew Davis749.146.502.64
256Alex Fontana538.606.002.60
257Dan Cantrell835.252.672.58
258Jason Barenberg348.335.752.58
259Michael Drews646.834.252.58
260John Valdivia 544.802.252.55
261Russell Franc835.883.332.54
262Mike Nichols536.203.672.53
263James Reed6314.8312.332.50
264Ronnie Pack446.754.252.50
265Ryan Veres5414.0011.502.50
266Michael Hoffman6310.508.002.50
267Ron Culver7312.149.672.48
268Tim Minamyer539.807.332.47
269Kevin Showe436.754.332.42
270David Newton7510.007.602.40
271dan johnson747.144.752.39
272Jeff Quillico848.636.252.38
273James Wyatt7412.8610.502.36
274leon lockwood648.336.002.33
275Mark Moriarty7315.2913.002.29
276Jon Morley6412.5010.252.25
277Jeff Oblock8312.2510.002.25
278Chris Holland446.754.502.25
279Anthony Jennice8410.508.252.25
280Brian Kleinhans5411.209.002.20
281Jon Dresback438.506.332.17
282John Weiher549.407.252.15
283Troy Sabrowski736.144.002.14
284scott millword843.631.502.13
285James Shonborn736.434.332.10
286Chad King748.576.502.07
287Stan Kohut5310.408.332.07
288Jeff Simmons749.577.502.07
289Trevor Nelson536.404.332.07
290Rob Taylor636.674.672.00
291Darrel Moser3316.6714.672.00
292Steve Morris845.503.502.00
293Steve Hiraga7415.7113.751.96
294francois chagnon839.257.331.92
295Ryan C Peterson8412.1310.251.88
296Jake Tischler848.386.501.88
297Jaque De Beer8415.8814.001.88
298Charles Day5322.2020.331.87
299Jay Long5313.2011.331.87
300Adam Feldman534.202.331.87
301David Knowles7418.5716.751.82
302Andy Armbruster 446.004.251.75
303Jeremy Ishmael6430.0028.251.75
304TIMMY TWO-BELT$837.756.001.75
305Tim Evans848.506.751.75
306Brandon Wise5315.4013.671.73
307Todd Coey7414.7113.001.71
308Todd Hundley744.713.001.71
309Paul Johnson735.714.001.71
310Joe Faga8339.3837.671.71
311Mike Conder7418.4316.751.68
312Devin Hundley647.676.001.67
313William Ferguson3314.6713.001.67
314Keith Scott5415.4013.751.65
315Christian Kirk835.634.001.63
316Debra Zens844.883.251.63
317Jason Miller843.882.251.63
318Timothy Gunn849.137.501.63
319Mathew Leonard5313.6012.001.60
320Ricky Montejano 4310.258.671.58
321William T. Gergits835.253.671.58
322Ben Engelhart439.257.671.58
323Mark Trees8313.8812.331.54
324Mark Skapinetz 846.254.751.50
325Ralph Fortmann647.005.501.50
326Jovi Flores6311.8310.331.50
327Paul Shipley4318.5017.001.50
328Josh Olson8411.009.501.50
329Mark Eads636.835.331.50
330Randy Stine843.752.251.50
331Derrick Hundley4310.509.001.50
332Tom Hardy6316.5015.001.50
333Philip Pedro349.007.501.50
334Adam Reed739.147.671.48
335Nolan Mulroy736.144.671.48
336Paul Martin836.134.671.46
337Scott Barger835.133.671.46
338Bernie Geestman7314.4313.001.43
339Matt Pavliv735.434.001.43
340Shaun "Moose" Morris 8310.759.331.42
341Andrew Titterington4325.7524.331.42
342JESSE BALDWIN438.757.331.42
343Bruce Johnson746.144.751.39
344Scott Kaulig847.886.501.38
345Jon Wallace848.136.751.38
346Jeremiah Elsfelder846.635.251.38
347Brandon Smith8316.3815.001.38
348Josh Perry847.135.751.38
349Billy McPhee6411.3310.001.33
350Joshua Davidson6310.008.671.33
351Rikin Patel3328.3327.001.33
352Joe Carideo736.004.671.33
353Blake Miller649.338.001.33
354Ivan Hernandez7417.5716.251.32
355Bob Eurich545.804.501.30
356Jon Brandt836.635.331.29
357Mike Sheffield7410.299.001.29
358Brian Berry538.607.331.27
359Richie Babb835.254.001.25
360JohnMark Fisher4314.2513.001.25
361Average Johnson8430.2529.001.25
362Jonathan Westra8313.2512.001.25
363Kevin Quinlevan835.884.671.21
364Eric Beach5324.2023.001.20
365Matt Telles735.864.671.19
366Nathan Bodey6314.5013.331.17
367Christopher Hicks839.508.331.17
368Daniel Verchot6322.8321.671.17
369Brian Botchway4318.5017.331.17
370Garland Griswold7416.8615.751.11
371Rob MacIntyre7315.4314.331.10
372Matt McKinnon644.333.251.08
373Cody Oakes434.753.671.08
374Troy Secrest747.576.501.07
375Liam Supple839.388.331.04
376Scott Henderson338.677.671.00
377George Hunt6310.339.331.00
378Steve Palmer343.002.001.00
379Jean-Louis Leblanc7311.0010.001.00
380Willie Dills644.503.501.00
381Keith Jackson II6414.5013.501.00
382Skyler Browning644.003.001.00
383Jacob Record4342.0041.001.00
384Doug Griswold5413.2012.250.95
385olien hill4312.2511.330.92
386Eric Callner849.638.750.88
387Adam Burgess8410.139.250.88
388Jeff Aschenbrenner5317.2016.330.87
389Terrence Bolton7429.8629.000.86
390Gary Small732.862.000.86
391Mike Howell737.867.000.86
392Bradford Moslener839.508.670.83
393Jon Moore649.338.500.83
394Dustin Martin635.835.000.83
395Brad Wright637.506.670.83
396Doug Short6314.8314.000.83
397Stephen Fachko738.147.330.81
398Bernard Settle535.805.000.80
399Darin Black7311.4310.670.76
400Casey Vandenberg7427.0026.250.75
401Kerry Van Eaton6416.0015.250.75
402Bobby Porter6411.5010.750.75
403Jeff Rickert4413.0012.250.75
404Ryan Quigley844.754.000.75
405Anthony Young8415.0014.250.75
406Gabriel Ibarra843.002.250.75
407Zachary Carson546.005.250.75
408Daniel Vass5317.4016.670.73
409DJ Fajt833.382.670.71
410Ted Prosser746.435.750.68
411Bob Griffith438.007.330.67
412Sean Parks538.007.330.67
413Mark Magliocchetti335.675.000.67
414Dave Gibson7311.0010.330.67
415Jason Stallsmith744.143.500.64
416Larry Morgan747.146.500.64
417Philip Zens843.633.000.63
418Bill Morley737.296.670.62
419Jose Torrez347.336.750.58
420Jonathan Wolper4317.2516.670.58
421Jared Jensen744.574.000.57
422Geoff Scott7315.5715.000.57
423Jeff Olson749.298.750.54
424Martin Loyer835.885.330.54
425Mike Berk537.206.670.53
426David Wisor739.869.330.52
427Eric Peterson637.176.670.50
428Charles Wentz6410.009.500.50
429C.J. Zens644.504.000.50
430Tom Lupo743.002.500.50
431Kasey Griffith547.006.500.50
432Keith Gubat4410.009.500.50
433Justin Hutson8317.1316.670.46
434Garret Baker8411.6311.250.38
435Jeffrey Moyle8410.3810.000.38
436Bruce J Henry8416.8816.500.38
437Kenny Cobb8420.8820.500.38
438John Hampton 747.867.500.36
439scott fernandez537.006.670.33
440Brian Owens334.003.670.33
441Greg Buehler6416.8316.500.33
442Robert Barnes 745.575.250.32
443William Steinmeyer835.635.330.29
444RJ Diokno443.753.500.25
445Andy Butler746.005.750.25
446Gary Walters748.007.750.25
447Rob Kristie8410.009.750.25
448Karl Rettig744.714.500.21
449Andy Pike7421.7121.500.21
450Kevin olivo736.866.670.19
451Mike Mauchline6413.6713.500.17
452Alan Steinolfson6416.1716.000.17
453Alain Chartrand6312.5012.330.17
454Richard Pinger634.834.670.17
455Jamie Adams7421.1421.000.14
456Alexander Promm7315.1415.000.14
457Ronald Covell846.636.500.13
458Lance Hart848.638.500.13
459Daniel Powell8412.6312.500.13
460Aaron Hill744.864.750.11
461Bradley Marshall643.333.250.08
462Andrew Benson 435.755.670.08
463Steven Melvin433.753.670.08
464Aaron Shroyer536.406.330.07
465Daryl Snow 7310.7110.670.05
466steve wortman742.292.250.04
467Andrew Cartwright835.385.330.04
468Brian Larson7412.2912.250.04
469Martin Niezgoda844.754.750.00
470Garran Hein6416.5016.500.00
471Bob Byrnes336.676.670.00
472Ron Martin844.754.750.00
473Jeff Gilligan8441.7541.750.00
474gary marsh538.008.000.00
475John Dapsis 847.757.750.00
476Luke Germaney443.503.500.00
477Mike Schillace7314.2914.33-0.05
478Ian Kawas646.676.75-0.08
479James Hickman4311.2511.33-0.08
480Bob Rossi6415.1715.25-0.08
481Korey Whitlock7413.1413.25-0.11
482Fred Smilow844.634.75-0.13
483Scott Coleman844.134.25-0.13
484Dave Cleary835.886.00-0.13
485James Amezcua848.889.00-0.13
486Mike Ristow7419.8620.00-0.14
487Chris Baker735.866.00-0.14
488Russell Ward838.508.67-0.17
489Carl Swanstrom6311.5011.67-0.17
490Christopher Morris347.337.50-0.17
491Vin Ferraro736.436.67-0.24
492Kelly Woods842.502.75-0.25
493WILL ZABALA836.757.00-0.25
494Jason Berrier7412.0012.25-0.25
495Mike Archer737.718.00-0.29
496Skyler Peters7437.7138.00-0.29
497Kelly Johnson5412.2012.50-0.30
498Eric Watson7422.4322.75-0.32
499Robbie O639.339.67-0.33
500Marion Kelley7314.0014.33-0.33
501Bill Cronin5314.0014.33-0.33
502Frankie Alvarez3323.0023.33-0.33
503Ryan Smith533.003.33-0.33
504Jon Stevens7417.1417.50-0.36
505Mike Robin843.133.50-0.38
506Mac Russell844.885.25-0.38
507Don Crawford846.386.75-0.38
508James Davidson843.133.50-0.38
509Eric Law8312.6313.00-0.38
510Joseph Mancinelli842.883.25-0.38
511Michael Goodman842.633.00-0.38
512Justin Windsor532.603.00-0.40
513Steven Baybutt5314.6015.00-0.40
514erik knudsen3416.3316.75-0.42
515Ron Anderson749.5710.00-0.43
516Carl Moore7329.5730.00-0.43
517Chris Dohrn7410.5711.00-0.43
518ken whittle536.206.67-0.47
519Jimmie Romero5318.2018.67-0.47
520Bill Vosinakis645.506.00-0.50
521Greg bobrowski649.5010.00-0.50
522Chris Drumheller839.5010.00-0.50
523Luke McBride846.507.00-0.50
524Bully Bollwinkel447.257.75-0.50
525Ron Brann436.507.00-0.50
526Branden Krueger534.805.33-0.53
527Sam DeAngelis536.807.33-0.53
528Jeff Simer839.139.67-0.54
529Chris Flannagan838.138.67-0.54
530Casey Grimes347.678.25-0.58
531Zach Shelburne536.407.00-0.60
532Bob Birken7310.7111.33-0.62
533Pete "Padre" Bedell844.635.25-0.63
534Tom Lees8418.3819.00-0.63
535John Fynes745.866.50-0.64
536Charlie Weber738.008.67-0.67
537Todd Caudill6410.3311.00-0.67
538Cletus La Salle648.839.50-0.67
539Les Sakson8345.0045.67-0.67
540Marc Cooper6319.0019.67-0.67
541Oliver Gibson7341.0041.67-0.67
542Matthew Jones3310.3311.00-0.67
543Denise Tierney7440.5741.25-0.68
544James Alarcon832.633.33-0.71
545Michael Kiefner836.637.33-0.71
546Alan Reese735.296.00-0.71
547Ty Thomas831.632.33-0.71
548El Matador837.638.33-0.71
549Leroy Hamilton533.604.33-0.73
550James Schol5417.0017.75-0.75
551Bruce Hinds545.005.75-0.75
552Don Dutridge348.008.75-0.75
553Corey Rex8425.2526.00-0.75
554Dean Harvey7330.5731.33-0.76
555Brad Rose7320.5721.33-0.76
556Robert McArthur7315.1416.00-0.86
557Casey Lusk7311.1412.00-0.86
558Matthew Graham7319.1420.00-0.86
559Oscar Orozco538.809.67-0.87
560Darrell Hackett8421.3822.25-0.88
561Paul Rettig843.134.00-0.88
562Brian Carey433.754.67-0.92
563Donald Nogiewich844.255.25-1.00
564DALE SQUILLACE647.508.50-1.00
565Jason Bowers849.7510.75-1.00
566Chris Jönsson848.759.75-1.00
567Bruno Frenette6312.6713.67-1.00
568David Duran745.006.00-1.00
569Roy Fiehler4415.2516.25-1.00
570Peter james8319.2520.33-1.08
571Shawn Pickering755.716.80-1.09
572Barry Robinson732.573.67-1.10
573Andrew Ybarra7314.5715.67-1.10
574Diego Esquibel845.136.25-1.13
575Devin Lopez849.3810.50-1.13
576Jeff Frankhouser748.8610.00-1.14
577Kevin Herlihy734.866.00-1.14
578Andy Jenkins6414.8316.00-1.17
579Donald Kaufman643.835.00-1.17
580Daryl Grossnickle 437.508.67-1.17
581Phil Everhart639.1710.33-1.17
582Matthew Lenhart6410.8312.00-1.17
583Dan Kelly742.573.75-1.18
584Chris Hellman 5315.8017.00-1.20
585Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith534.806.00-1.20
586John Stamper842.253.50-1.25
587Patrick O'Malley644.005.25-1.25
588Freddy Fredericks 546.007.25-1.25
589Dylan Stenglein832.754.00-1.25
590Marc Meyers7335.7137.00-1.29
591Cheryl Keinz745.717.00-1.29
592Bob Evans7318.7120.00-1.29
593Brad “Fore Right” Franklin744.716.00-1.29
594Jay Klee346.678.00-1.33
595Brandon Steinberg4310.0011.33-1.33
596Patrick Stanhope636.337.67-1.33
597John Gallegos 645.677.00-1.33
598Daniel Hutto746.147.50-1.36
599Andy Arnone848.389.75-1.38
600Chris White843.384.75-1.38
601Dave Keener7314.5716.00-1.43
602Pim Wangyao7319.5721.00-1.43
603Mark Woodward5313.2014.67-1.47
604Erik Russon636.838.33-1.50
605Troy McNeal646.508.00-1.50
606John Grochowicz3414.0015.50-1.50
607mitch sirch637.178.67-1.50
608Eric Gerdes6337.8339.33-1.50
609Cheryl Freitas3410.6712.25-1.58
610Kevin Thomas 6411.6713.25-1.58
611Eric Matteson645.677.25-1.58
612Eric Zunino439.7511.33-1.58
613Cliff Schweigert833.385.00-1.63
614Rafe Ybarra843.385.00-1.63
615Jason Strickland8412.1313.75-1.63
616Clifton Smith848.139.75-1.63
617RB Rossi848.139.75-1.63
618James Toler845.637.25-1.63
619Matt Arrasmith 5436.6038.25-1.65
620Chris McHenry648.3310.00-1.67
621Scott Wasden344.336.00-1.67
622Alex Salgado337.008.67-1.67
623Brian Edwards331.673.33-1.67
624Peter Vallières635.337.00-1.67
625Jon Cairoli338.009.67-1.67
626Jeff Sims847.259.00-1.75
627Tony Hodges442.254.00-1.75
628Patrick James Guerrero838.2510.00-1.75
629Karen Larson643.004.75-1.75
630Jim Lukken8311.8813.67-1.79
631Bill Bailey5319.2021.00-1.80
632Bill Thomas744.436.25-1.82
633Garrett Bogorad744.436.25-1.82
634Jason Brock633.835.67-1.83
635Patrick Bujold835.507.33-1.83
636Paul Zambrano 637.509.33-1.83
637Gabe Medina5316.8018.67-1.87
638Jeremiah Davidson842.634.50-1.88
639Brandon Lee747.869.75-1.89
640Dave Shank346.338.25-1.92
641Will Rivera745.577.50-1.93
642Stanley Law839.3811.33-1.96
643Michael Blazo338.0010.00-2.00
644Justin Glover7419.0021.00-2.00
645Chad Gunning8416.2518.25-2.00
646Derek McClellan645.507.50-2.00
647Ron Ives735.297.33-2.05
648Jamie Burcham7413.4315.50-2.07
649Richard Fortner5327.6029.67-2.07
650Greg Valenzuela746.438.50-2.07
651Brian Carson737.579.67-2.10
652Kent Williams544.406.50-2.10
653Jeff Stanton748.1410.25-2.11
654Ryan Reese844.136.25-2.13
655Don Sorber8418.6320.75-2.13
656Trey Mott843.385.50-2.13
657Patrick Rodriguez847.8810.00-2.13
658Eric Grenier747.8610.00-2.14
659Zach Cook646.839.00-2.17
660Emory Epperson6317.8320.00-2.17
661scott sanders838.5010.67-2.17
662Jeff Morton847.7510.00-2.25
663Erik Wszalek433.756.00-2.25
664Ruben Amezcua8422.2524.50-2.25
665Jon Whipple8411.0013.25-2.25
666Steven Farrell7419.7122.00-2.29
667Don Mattivi638.6711.00-2.33
668Max Raterman7319.2921.67-2.38
669Ryan Symons847.139.50-2.38
670Vail Raymer844.386.75-2.38
671Josh Wirick8419.8822.25-2.38
672Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski5316.6019.00-2.40
673Jason Hicks 643.836.25-2.42
674Robb Mermis646.338.75-2.42
675Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay734.867.33-2.48
676Colton Tankersley5414.0016.50-2.50
677Alex Linn6416.0018.50-2.50
678Ron Coffman848.5011.00-2.50
679bruno ouellet835.508.00-2.50
680Justin Scribner847.259.75-2.50
681Rudolf Mouthaan6329.5032.00-2.50
682Gary White639.5012.00-2.50
683Tod Alsman748.0010.50-2.50
684Jon Davis7318.1420.67-2.52
685Drew Schneck735.147.67-2.52
686Stephen Raymore8314.1316.67-2.54
687Ariel Figuracion837.139.67-2.54
688Thomas Espino7312.4315.00-2.57
689Eric Bomgardner837.3810.00-2.63
690mike hixon745.868.50-2.64
691Jordan Baldwin6310.3313.00-2.67
692David Ashburn7419.5722.25-2.68
693Noah Kiehle745.298.00-2.71
694Jesse Boyd437.2510.00-2.75
695Anthony Foster8412.0014.75-2.75
696Jhonno Bruce746.008.75-2.75
697Rich Shudick7315.5718.33-2.76
698$teve Pothier635.838.67-2.83
699Nick Dempsey549.4012.25-2.85
700Zachery Ray737.1410.00-2.86
701Mike Schiano7418.8621.75-2.89
702Tammy Dorwart4325.7528.67-2.92
703Kevin Belliotti8311.7514.67-2.92
704Ricky Lloyd439.7512.67-2.92
705Bob LeClair847.0010.00-3.00
706Joe Donia634.677.67-3.00
707Ross Kovar333.006.00-3.00
708Bruno Fiorentini6310.0013.00-3.00
709Andrew Starnes6314.6717.67-3.00
710Todd Benoit-Benoit 845.258.25-3.00
711Andy Gardner7314.0017.00-3.00
712Alejandro Solorzano7322.2925.33-3.05
713Matt Nelson3420.6723.75-3.08
714Richard Blank7412.1415.25-3.11
715Jason Avelar845.138.25-3.13
716Al Blanchard8433.3836.50-3.13
717Mike Krouse735.869.00-3.14
718Brad Olsson835.508.67-3.17
719Joel Webb639.1712.33-3.17
720Christopher Garcia844.257.50-3.25
721Scott Mecum845.008.25-3.25
722Matthew Wilson8416.2519.50-3.25
723Cengiz Tekin845.508.75-3.25
724Jody Hunt8421.2524.50-3.25
725Thomas Schubert5314.4017.67-3.27
726Brad Schimmoeller6313.3316.67-3.33
727Lord Daniel Piotrowski736.009.33-3.33
728Ryan McCelland6312.6716.00-3.33
729Scott Miller7310.0013.33-3.33
730Aran Wilson644.337.75-3.42
731Abel Juarez Sr.8311.5015.00-3.50
732Lauren Haspert8413.2516.75-3.50
733Martin O'Brien744.718.25-3.54
734Christine Hardison8314.7518.33-3.58
735Kolby Hamm 4314.7518.33-3.58
736Roy Huden849.1312.75-3.63
737Matt Bigham5423.6027.25-3.65
738Carl Gottgetreu5314.0017.67-3.67
739Travis Sungvornrajasabh338.0011.67-3.67
740Brandon Clarke637.0010.67-3.67
741Matt Neville5421.8025.50-3.70
742Mike Dutschke649.5013.25-3.75
743Kyle Lewis344.678.50-3.83
744Ken Castillo8312.5016.33-3.83
745Mathieu Drapeau635.509.33-3.83
746Andy Berky4314.5018.33-3.83
747Michael Rebello548.4012.25-3.85
748Joe Christopher835.389.33-3.96
749Peter Ford637.3311.33-4.00
750Neil Ashworth737.0011.00-4.00
751Je$$e Marty844.758.75-4.00
752Jeremy Huttner7413.7117.75-4.04
753Lonny Taylor8327.6331.67-4.04
754Matt Moleski533.607.67-4.07
755Fred Valenzuela 8313.2517.33-4.08
756Josh Vining8415.8820.00-4.13
757Matt O'Boyle5426.6030.75-4.15
758Dallas Cypher6419.3323.50-4.17
759Michael Fahy434.508.67-4.17
760Antonette Hayakawa4323.5027.67-4.17
761Richard Simmer633.507.67-4.17
762Dan Wolf746.2910.50-4.21
763Tom Lang745.009.25-4.25
764Dan Reid437.7512.00-4.25
765 Chad Adams6422.5026.75-4.25
766Matthew Greber634.679.00-4.33
767Michael Freeman4329.0033.33-4.33
768Doug Crenshaw3311.0015.33-4.33
769Bill Schack339.3313.67-4.33
770Thip Chanthalangsy6317.6722.00-4.33
771AJ Grace748.1412.50-4.36
772Chuck Weber846.8811.25-4.38
773Colton Westcott547.6012.00-4.40
774Michael Ittner835.259.67-4.42
775Mathew Hokanson7420.5725.00-4.43
776Rhys Germaney742.296.75-4.46
777Chris Adams8411.7516.25-4.50
778Billy Ortiz748.7113.25-4.54
779Cody Mckee4312.7517.33-4.58
780Bruce Campbell646.1710.75-4.58
781Chris Snow8314.0018.67-4.67
782Brian Orzechowicz649.3314.00-4.67
783Justin Cone5312.0016.67-4.67
784Kevin Fetters636.3311.00-4.67
785Joe Ontiveros747.5712.25-4.68
786Justin McCue734.299.00-4.71
787James McDonald749.7114.50-4.79
788Duane Peters4323.5028.33-4.83
789Steven Paulson4324.5029.33-4.83
790Mike Smith 844.889.75-4.88
791Santiago Reyes8310.7515.67-4.92
792Jacob Gallaugher8313.7518.67-4.92
793Tim Anderson742.297.25-4.96
794Mark Owczarzak7437.2942.25-4.96
795Sousanh Chanthalangsy3330.3335.33-5.00
796Quin Outland3318.0023.00-5.00
797Brett Dennis3423.0028.00-5.00
798Casey Hanel638.0013.00-5.00
799Nate Tischler3322.0027.00-5.00
800Jeff Garringer845.5010.50-5.00
801hector villagran8416.7521.75-5.00
802David Richardson336.3311.33-5.00
803Chuck Steffens 8310.2515.33-5.08
804Dan Butz733.578.67-5.10
805Jeremiah Johnson7436.1441.25-5.11
806Matt Moore848.1313.25-5.13
807Derek Mestre8417.8823.00-5.13
808David Hillerman5313.2018.33-5.13
809Dan Dillon6318.5023.67-5.17
810Brook Lund6310.5015.67-5.17
811Ben Daines748.0013.25-5.25
812Jason Pruitt445.2510.50-5.25
813George Cunningham745.7111.00-5.29
814Ryan Dempster5319.0024.33-5.33
815Uncle Rico8410.8816.25-5.38
816Shane Knox7422.8628.25-5.39
817Shawn Norfolk746.8612.25-5.39
818Robert Muir8321.8827.33-5.46
819Peet Van den berg8310.8816.33-5.46
820Kevin DiChillo 4318.5024.00-5.50
821Sam Barrow348.6714.25-5.58
822Timothy Perry4318.7524.33-5.58
823Jerry Brann5314.4020.00-5.60
824Eric Lamont8411.8817.50-5.63
825charles bright4317.0022.67-5.67
826Robert Tressler 6315.6721.33-5.67
827John Hartsel636.3312.00-5.67
828Jon Prezalar338.3314.00-5.67
829Casey Willauer7311.0016.67-5.67
830Jim Cozzolino837.6313.33-5.71
831Ben Stecker746.0011.75-5.75
832Sean Fay847.2513.00-5.75
833Patrick Wasson7417.7123.50-5.79
834Leslie Goit5329.2035.00-5.80
835Matthew Craig 7322.8628.67-5.81
836Michael Scroggins4312.5018.33-5.83
837Andrew Daniel636.8312.67-5.83
838Carl Hansen7323.1429.00-5.86
839Scott Everhart838.3814.33-5.96
840Shane Buck8310.2516.33-6.08
841Brad Ford435.2511.33-6.08
842Michael Mather5320.2026.33-6.13
843Jay Jenkins6315.8322.00-6.17
844Tim Moyer539.8016.00-6.20
845Jay LeBlanc843.009.25-6.25
846Alex Bornilla5326.4032.67-6.27
847Nick Bird7312.0018.33-6.33
848Dare Eldredge6413.1719.50-6.33
849Bob G846.3812.75-6.38
850Mike Methot546.8013.25-6.45
851Rob Tedrick5314.2020.67-6.47
852Randy Lizardo6311.1717.67-6.50
853Randy Langer737.4314.00-6.57
854Charles Norris7425.4332.00-6.57
855Jeffrey Phillipo8423.8830.50-6.63
856Shawn Shelton8310.3817.00-6.63
857Tripp Peters6318.6725.33-6.67
858David Colby5317.0023.67-6.67
859Ariel Rodriguez546.8013.50-6.70
860Jenni Bruce8329.2536.00-6.75
861Embay Lee839.7516.67-6.92
862Tucker Wilkinson3315.6722.67-7.00
863Elliot Mork749.4316.50-7.07
864Sundar Digumarthy7314.8622.00-7.14
865Hayden Lewis6414.3321.50-7.17
866Jarrod Ramirez433.5010.67-7.17
867Mark Thomas7311.7119.00-7.29
868Christopher Conley7410.7118.00-7.29
869Andrew Griego8316.0023.33-7.33
870Bryan Dilworth638.8316.33-7.50
871Geovanni Hernandez 8314.1321.67-7.54
872Jory Graham8330.3838.00-7.63
873Scott Woods8411.1318.75-7.63
874Jose Velez3339.0046.67-7.67
875Ed Chui3313.6721.33-7.67
876David Nystrom639.1717.00-7.83
877Rude Dogg5310.8018.67-7.87
878Jason Small 6316.0024.00-8.00
879Linda Khounkhong3319.6727.67-8.00
880Kalib Amos4312.0020.00-8.00
881Kiki Bailey849.5017.50-8.00
882Mark Kremser5316.8025.00-8.20
883AJ Hicks846.5014.75-8.25
884David Walters8419.0027.25-8.25
885Adam VanAmstel7413.0021.25-8.25
886Shelly Henley7422.4330.75-8.32
887Jack McCoy836.2514.67-8.42
888Stacey Ward745.8614.50-8.64
889Jimmy Friedricks5416.6025.25-8.65
890Bill Hickman8314.0022.67-8.67
891Steven Baker849.7518.50-8.75
892Steve Kosach638.1717.00-8.83
893Gabriel Robison8413.3822.25-8.88
894Todd Piorkowski7322.5731.67-9.10
895Nicky Mazzara845.8815.00-9.13
896Conrad Esteban8316.8826.33-9.46
897Craig Fosbender6410.0019.50-9.50
898Sean Wink646.0015.50-9.50
899John Weir733.1412.67-9.52
900Alan Lott7421.1430.75-9.61
901Shannon Watson839.3819.00-9.63
902Joe Milacek7316.0026.00-10.00
903RICHARD CARDOSI7410.7120.75-10.04
904Shawn Sites549.2019.50-10.30
905Eric Hamilton 8415.7526.25-10.50
906Mark Love846.3817.00-10.63
907Aron Romo3330.6741.33-10.67
908Steve Majors839.1320.00-10.88
909Krys Block7318.7129.67-10.95
910J.D. McColgan6311.6722.67-11.00
911Larry Rogers8316.6327.67-11.04
912Jeremy Matson8315.2526.33-11.08
913Darrell Roberts7326.7138.00-11.29
914Josh Ramsey5333.0044.33-11.33
915Tim Winters5311.6023.00-11.40
916Jason Watson6436.1747.75-11.58
917Buddy Wallace6320.1732.00-11.83
918Andrew Wright8313.7525.67-11.92
919Timothy McConnaughy 837.0019.00-12.00
920Doug D'Anna536.0018.00-12.00
921Clint Cartwright8410.7523.00-12.25
922Mathew Mayo8316.6329.00-12.38
923Douglas Reichhold646.1719.00-12.83
924Gary Davis6310.5023.33-12.83
925Paul Reimer8333.8847.33-13.46
926David Shapiro5413.0027.00-14.00
927Justin Kudela6320.6734.67-14.00
928John Young 6314.0028.33-14.33
929Ryan Corriveau836.5021.00-14.50
930Russell Makruski6331.8346.67-14.83
931Scott Stafford735.7120.67-14.95
932Michael Grider3320.3336.33-16.00
933Raymond Pierott837.2523.67-16.42
934Greg Madrid8310.1326.67-16.54
935John Henley746.8623.50-16.64
936Fredrick Miller6317.1734.00-16.83
937Dustin Burns6311.6730.67-19.00
938Aaron Cross5422.0041.25-19.25
939Andrew Mixon8316.0035.67-19.67
940Doug Turpin7311.5732.00-20.43
941daniel escamilla4316.5041.33-24.83
942Scott Erb8311.6342.67-31.04
943Thomas Boyd5318.0053.67-35.67