This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1David Bakanas6342.5014.3328.17
2Mike Conder8537.7514.0023.75
3Nick Bird7535.5715.0020.57
4Gary Davis7322.574.0018.57
5Luke Fendrick5327.208.6718.53
6Jason Miller5522.003.8018.20
7Chris Crosby8524.387.4016.98
8Patrick Wasson6430.6714.0016.67
9Jon Swanson4446.2531.5014.75
10Bradley Crews7436.5722.2514.32
11Scott Stafford6519.675.4014.27
12Tim Herbison5519.205.2014.00
13Mike Davies6439.8327.0012.83
14Clint Cartwright8623.2510.6712.58
15Randy Keel3440.0027.5012.50
16Alex Fontana6319.177.0012.17
17Phillip Chamberlain 4413.752.0011.75
18Eric Schindler3321.6710.0011.67
19Jordan Driftmyer8433.3822.0011.38
20Chris Crain5530.2019.0011.20
21Julius Riglioni 5448.2037.5010.70
22Mark Eulberg5318.608.0010.60
23Roger Rettig8517.757.2010.55
24Rich Baca3318.338.0010.33
25Jim Cozzolino7519.299.0010.29
26Raymond Pierott7519.149.0010.14
27Michael Rountree3319.339.3310.00
28Andy Arnone8517.007.0010.00
29Ray Gonzalez5521.0011.409.60
30Brian Madrid5630.2020.839.37
31clay weems3328.6719.339.33
32Bob Ross6511.502.209.30
33Jerry Hink6414.004.759.25
34Kal Kalamas6518.679.609.07
35Vince Miksa5419.8010.759.05
36Aaron Cross7432.2923.259.04
37Josh Charlton4312.503.678.83
38Martin Brohm4314.756.008.75
39Robbie O5313.404.678.73
40daniel escamilla7425.1416.508.64
41Alexander Heaney5526.6018.008.60
42Doug Hartford6427.8319.258.58
43Brent Riggs7416.438.008.43
44Collette Sinnott8644.8836.508.38
45Robert Cook6535.1727.008.17
46Richie Babb7513.435.408.03
47Ken Castillo7521.4313.408.03
48Meredith Wilson7317.009.008.00
49Andy Berky5322.0014.008.00
50Jeff Olson7414.146.257.89
51Troy Secrest6415.838.007.83
52Eric Callner7615.718.007.71
53Brandon Nontelle 5315.007.337.67
54Evan Christiansen4319.0011.337.67
55Eric Peterson7314.006.337.67
56Michael Yannarell5320.0012.337.67
57Derek Williams4540.5033.007.50
58J.T. Keough 4328.7521.337.42
59Jeff Quillico8514.006.607.40
60Jeremy Ditmore 4520.7513.407.35
61Brian Sweeney6534.5027.207.30
62Matt Kerr5411.804.507.30
63Robert Torres5516.008.807.20
64Chris Jönsson6516.339.207.13
65Karl Rettig8511.254.207.05
66Darrell Koch4417.2510.257.00
67Samuel Hernandez3323.0016.007.00
68Matthew Allen349.332.506.83
69Pete "Padre" Bedell859.002.206.80
70John Strack7517.0010.206.80
71Keith Hostert7414.007.256.75
72J Scavo5312.405.676.73
73Steve Ban5453.6047.006.60
74Scott McCarty4312.255.676.58
75Gregory Boast8323.8817.336.54
76Radium Sulprizio6415.008.506.50
77Ryan Cozzolino6532.5026.006.50
78Andrew Wright8518.8812.406.48
79Larry Graham 5312.806.336.47
80Josh Perry7514.438.006.43
81Nick Palermo6514.007.606.40
82Jason Watson7438.7132.506.21
83John Grecu4528.7522.805.95
84Stacey Ward8511.135.205.93
85Don Iszler7516.1410.405.74
86Ranilo Ramirez3327.3321.675.67
87Jonathan Furst338.332.675.67
88James Brown3313.337.675.67
89Sam Fenker539.604.005.60
90Adam Clark5314.208.675.53
91Justin Paul7515.7110.205.51
92Leroy Hamilton649.003.505.50
93David Nystrom7315.4310.005.43
94Patrick James Guerrero6511.836.405.43
95David Cooper6428.1722.755.42
96Rick Northcott6415.6710.255.42
97Joseph Sisco338.333.005.33
98Chris Snow8521.0015.805.20
99Ryan Smith558.203.005.20
100Tyler Ambroziak6420.6715.505.17
101W!ll Davis537.802.675.13
102Phil Everhart6513.508.405.10
103Matt Moleski748.293.255.04
104Mark Skapinetz 3512.007.005.00
105Jared Youtzy8531.0026.005.00
106WILL ZABALA5510.205.205.00
107Dan Cantrell7510.145.204.94
108Daniel Earnshaw6314.179.334.83
109Tim Winters7415.7111.004.71
110Nick Erickson4521.5016.804.70
111Duane Sharpe7419.4314.754.68
112Kevin Williams5313.008.334.67
113Christopher Garcia859.254.604.65
114Craig Stelzner8413.388.754.63
115John Cababa8411.136.504.63
116Pete Garcia 3517.0012.404.60
117John Childers4511.507.004.50
118Paul Johnson5411.006.504.50
119The Turk Turknett5411.206.754.45
120John “TreeMan” Gauthier7514.4310.004.43
121Joshua Wolinsky3412.678.254.42
122Amy Fields8311.387.004.38
123Doug Bookey6311.006.674.33
124Kurt McClain3331.6727.334.33
125Dean Kullas747.293.004.29
126Hunter Jones7510.296.004.29
127Eric Lamont8616.1311.834.29
128Chris White658.003.804.20
129Matt Neville5326.2022.004.20
130Bradley Whalon4315.5011.334.17
131Robert Barnes 858.134.004.13
132Casey Willauer7415.8611.754.11
133Jason Natrop7314.4310.334.10
134Ryan Reese857.503.404.10
135Lance Hart8511.507.404.10
136Tony Hodges836.752.674.08
137James Lichliter3419.3315.254.08
138Ron Martin858.634.604.03
139Jimmy Friedricks6321.6717.674.00
140Zachary Hill6310.336.334.00
141Kris Bartkiewicz 738.004.004.00
142Embay Lee8513.139.203.93
143Brian Vacha6452.1748.253.92
144Tony Kerslake736.863.003.86
145Ryan Woodward7425.8622.003.86
146Kevin Thomas 8313.509.673.83
147Kyle Snyder6327.8324.003.83
148Skyler Browning637.173.333.83
149Paul Rettig855.631.803.83
150Johnny Mascarello749.575.753.82
151Austin Pfundheller7311.147.333.81
152Jeff Stanton6513.179.403.77
153Sean Wink4410.006.253.75
154John Henley358.334.603.73
155Isaiah Sanchez 758.715.003.71
156Adam Burgess7515.2911.603.69
157Michael Masek4318.0014.333.67
158Bill Vosinakis639.335.673.67
159James McDonald8414.8811.253.63
160Adam Tate6414.3310.753.58
161Jason Small 6519.1715.603.57
162Anthony Foster8618.2514.833.42
163Jeff Herron5437.4034.003.40
164Cengiz Tekin359.005.603.40
165David Wisor5511.808.403.40
166Daniel Morse847.133.753.38
167Bobby Jacoby536.002.673.33
168Ed Caron645.332.003.33
169Lauri Sampson4355.0051.673.33
170Michael Martinez7416.5713.253.32
171Colin Madden7514.7111.403.31
172Ron Reid7414.2911.003.29
173Jamie Valencia4326.2523.003.25
174Adam Allison6412.509.253.25
175Elliot Mork4413.5010.253.25
176Ron Ives749.005.753.25
177Jeremy Evans7310.577.333.24
178Uncle Rico5512.409.203.20
179Carlos Torres7539.7136.603.11
180Joe Donia837.754.673.08
181RB Rossi759.866.803.06
182Taylor Reed4512.259.203.05
183Nathan Bodey8517.6314.603.03
184Zac Drllevich5517.4014.403.00
185Steven Zeszotek4424.2521.253.00
186Brandon Smith6521.0018.003.00
187Scott Miller5410.207.252.95
188Eric Law7516.1413.202.94
189Casey Lusk3414.6711.752.92
190Bob Bammann7519.2916.402.89
191Tom Wilkes8512.8810.002.88
192Je$$e Marty657.674.802.87
193Jeff Aschenbrenner5322.2019.332.87
194Hunter Mihailoff6532.6729.802.87
195Ken Vaughn8514.2511.402.85
196Andrew Griego4519.0016.202.80
197Mike Archer6411.508.752.75
198Craig Domini4414.5011.752.75
199Jeremiah Davidson854.752.002.75
200leon lockwood6511.338.602.73
201Scott Banner544.201.502.70
202Ryan Symons859.506.802.70
203Chris Phillips7411.438.752.68
204Lord Daniel Piotrowski746.433.752.68
205Marc Horne645.673.002.67
206Richard Fletcher6418.6716.002.67
207El Matador5510.407.802.60
208doug leitch559.807.202.60
209Tom Lang546.604.002.60
210Ross "The Boss" Schroeder437.254.672.58
211Bully Bollwinkel738.576.002.57
212Bob G856.754.202.55
213Troy McNeal647.004.502.50
214David Duran447.505.002.50
215Bruce Campbell837.505.002.50
216Douglas Reichhold858.886.402.48
217Dan Bielek7310.147.672.48
218Casey Hanel6413.1710.752.42
219Randy Langer7510.007.602.40
220Dan Wolf849.136.752.38
221Scott Buckelew6310.678.332.33
222Chad King7512.2910.002.29
223Mark Derham7310.298.002.29
224Will Rivera748.296.002.29
225Daniel Vass8418.5016.252.25
226Bryon Wagner447.255.002.25
227Thomas Boyd4416.0013.752.25
228Kevin Causey445.503.252.25
229Scott Marek7312.5710.332.24
230Karen Larson745.713.502.21
231Bob LeClair759.006.802.20
232Brad “Fore Right” Franklin755.002.802.20
233Max Wasserman635.833.672.17
234Chris Klein638.836.672.17
235Todd Benoit-Benoit 857.755.602.15
236Myke Prier7512.1410.002.14
237john downs7513.7111.602.11
238Eric Matteson757.295.202.09
239JOSHUA ANDRADE6410.338.252.08
240Jeremy Matson7613.7111.672.05
241Sundar Digumarthy4419.0017.002.00
242Patrick Petrie6613.5011.502.00
243Patrick Bujold446.004.002.00
244Ben Reeb8416.5014.502.00
245Connor Mazza5424.0022.002.00
246Ron Coffman8510.758.801.95
247Jason Pruitt537.605.671.93
248Kevin Lewis7415.4313.501.93
249Martin O'Brien646.674.751.92
250Ryan Royce4327.2525.331.92
251Bruce Johnson647.675.751.92
252Graydon Spanner5410.408.501.90
253Zach Rains737.575.671.90
254Shad Burdue7415.1413.251.89
255Matt Bronson537.205.331.87
256Shaun Vernazzaro649.838.001.83
257Jason Corbitt6312.8311.001.83
258Krys Block3425.3323.501.83
259Stephen Williams535.804.001.80
260Andrew Mulhall3510.008.201.80
261Chris Baker558.206.401.80
262Scott Barger755.573.801.77
263Eric Hamilton 5615.6013.831.77
264Jordan Baldwin4411.009.251.75
265David Collins4414.2512.501.75
266Jonathan Burns7420.0018.251.75
267Shannon Lupton855.754.001.75
268Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay447.005.251.75
269Matthew Greber647.005.251.75
270Dan Butz445.253.501.75
271John Grochowicz4315.7514.001.75
272Devin Hundley749.718.001.71
273Andy Lugo739.718.001.71
274Andrew Southgate756.715.001.71
275Michael Krockta 548.206.501.70
276Matthew Wilson8518.8817.201.68
277Nick Mazzara856.885.201.68
278Chad Nessi3315.0013.331.67
279Brandon Crawford338.336.671.67
280Roy Huden3511.6710.001.67
281Nathan Hundley636.334.671.67
282Jon Mar6414.1712.501.67
283Matt McDonough8512.2510.601.65
284joseph castillo8410.889.251.63
285Cheryl Keinz847.636.001.63
286Liam Supple759.437.801.63
287Adam Vernazzaro7413.8612.251.61
288Branden Krueger556.404.801.60
289Mike Mauchline3413.3311.751.58
290Andrew Dominici4317.2515.671.58
291$teve Pothier746.294.751.54
292Alexander Promm4417.5016.001.50
293Tod Alsman849.007.501.50
294Matt Elliott856.505.001.50
295Hal Ericson 659.508.001.50
296Larry Rogers7618.1416.671.48
297Vail Raymer856.885.401.48
298Mike Mallder745.714.251.46
299Eric Goniea8511.6310.201.43
300Rob MacIntyre3516.0014.601.40
301Phil Hedrick734.713.331.38
302Paul Martin845.884.501.38
303Chris Flannagan8510.389.001.38
304Kevin olivo857.386.001.38
305Markus Doll5414.6013.251.35
306Frank Ursano5425.6024.251.35
307Howard Henry IV349.338.001.33
308steve wortman833.001.671.33
309Justin Krautkraemer4311.009.671.33
310Shawn Norfolk757.716.401.31
311Josh Philpott6513.5012.201.30
312Matt Brown759.868.601.26
313bruno ouellet846.004.751.25
314Jhonno Bruce849.007.751.25
315JJ "Da Boss" Gee 748.437.251.18
316Joe Busch649.678.501.17
317ian clark6411.1710.001.17
318Matt Telles757.576.401.17
319Joe Scott632.831.671.17
320Jean-Louis Leblanc5311.8010.671.13
321Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith745.864.751.11
322Michael Halbach853.502.401.10
323Adam Humbert735.434.331.10
324Eric Zunino5311.4010.331.07
325Rob Tedrick7315.7114.671.05
326Troy Sabrowski556.605.601.00
327Stephen Duran6311.6710.671.00
328Chris Pike4421.5020.501.00
329Brian Campbell6432.0031.001.00
330George Cunningham549.208.250.95
331James Mann5311.6010.670.93
332Zach Cook548.407.500.90
333Mac Russell746.145.250.89
334Michael Kiefner847.636.750.88
335Debra Zens845.134.250.88
336Vin Ferraro746.866.000.86
337Sean Fay859.258.400.85
338Christine Hardison8514.2513.400.85
339Dan Kelly853.632.800.83
340Pat Farra646.836.000.83
341David Newton859.638.800.82
342Chris Blanton7417.5716.750.82
343Kevin Herbert549.809.000.80
344Kelly Woods553.202.400.80
345Mike Brandes533.803.000.80
346Joshua Soliz555.004.200.80
347Scott Wareham546.806.000.80
348Jerry Brandt733.432.670.76
349Justin Limoli447.006.250.75
350Mark Oldfield438.758.000.75
351Justin Kudela7521.2920.600.69
352James Smithson357.677.000.67
353Jonathan Reatiga535.004.330.67
354Paul Zambrano 434.003.330.67
355Adam Reed3411.6711.000.67
356Jacob Gallaugher8518.2517.600.65
357Billy McPhee8311.6311.000.63
358Barry Robinson843.883.250.63
359Alexander McClelland7319.2918.670.62
360Matt McKinnon554.003.400.60
361Russell Ward859.008.400.60
362Justin Scribner8510.009.400.60
363Geoff Scott7517.0016.400.60
364Johnny Crosswait4327.2526.670.58
365Randy morgan6426.8326.250.58
366Jon Brandt655.334.800.53
367Chris Dohrn659.338.800.53
368Michael Drews649.509.000.50
369David Johnson6324.8324.330.50
370Jason Brock853.503.000.50
371John McClelland448.257.750.50
372Skip Koesterman638.177.670.50
373Russell Franc757.296.800.49
374* Doc8512.8812.400.48
375Ryan Quigley355.675.200.47
376Gary Fraigun4317.7517.330.42
377Jared Jensen855.004.600.40
378Peter Ford759.008.600.40
379Michael Mancini5511.2010.800.40
380Dennis H.835.385.000.38
381Anthony Wahl759.579.200.37
382Scott Mason753.142.800.34
383John Cronan5426.8026.500.30
384Alexis Anastassatos6514.5014.200.30
385Fred Smilow854.504.200.30
386Matt McDaniel5414.8014.500.30
387David Ashburn8420.7520.500.25
388Daniel Payne443.503.250.25
389victoria martin4410.009.750.25
390Scott Couch845.004.750.25
391Joe Christopher856.256.000.25
392Dave Marino7516.4316.200.23
393Jim Oblock857.637.400.23
394Dave Davis7415.7115.500.21
395James Davidson853.002.800.20
396Jack McCoy855.004.800.20
397Jason Weeks7317.8617.670.19
398Les Sakson6547.1747.000.17
399Ron Marty6317.5017.330.17
400Matt Bigelow858.758.600.15
401Brendan Griffith7411.1411.000.14
402Paul McLellan747.147.000.14
403Conrad Esteban3518.3318.200.13
404John Hampton 749.869.750.11
405Eliott Nicholson753.713.600.11
406Bradley Marshall743.863.750.11
407Dan Goudy6416.8316.750.08
408Nic Hovanic 6512.6712.600.07
409Robert Smith749.579.500.07
410Tom Lupo743.293.250.04
411Mike Smith 856.636.600.03
412William T. Gergits555.405.400.00
413Jeremy Weber6515.0015.000.00
414Lee Ground344.004.000.00
415Chris Sporte448.508.500.00
416francois chagnon847.007.000.00
417Gregory White3510.0010.000.00
418Thip Chanthalangsy8516.7516.80-0.05
419Cody Vandevender853.753.80-0.05
420Todd Jenkins755.145.20-0.06
421Anthony Gonzales757.147.20-0.06
422Alan Reese832.252.33-0.08
423James Shonborn856.136.20-0.08
424Matt Carr431.251.33-0.08
425Jimmy Fulton8514.5014.60-0.10
426Richard Blank8411.6311.75-0.13
427Donald Kaufman833.884.00-0.13
428David d'Angelo734.865.00-0.14
429mitch sirch857.637.80-0.18
430Brian Carson857.637.80-0.18
431Mark Hicks8519.6319.80-0.18
432Jim Lukken8514.6314.80-0.18
433Cathy Barna5416.8017.00-0.20
434Joseph Mancinelli553.003.20-0.20
435Gerhard Solleder5430.8031.00-0.20
436Kiki Bailey8510.3810.60-0.23
437Tyler Marshall656.176.40-0.23
438Mike Howell758.578.80-0.23
439Jason Avelar855.756.00-0.25
440Troy Smith643.503.75-0.25
441Matt Arduini855.756.00-0.25
442Jeff Gilbert538.408.67-0.27
443Rick Savard856.136.40-0.28
444Bill Cronin5414.2014.50-0.30
445Neil Ashworth745.435.75-0.32
446Skee Leonard8323.0023.33-0.33
447Ryan Wilcox339.009.33-0.33
448Adam T.539.009.33-0.33
449Tom Migchelbrink433.003.33-0.33
450Dave Cleary856.256.60-0.35
451Jeff Matson7627.1427.50-0.36
452Mary-Ellen Savard8425.8826.25-0.38
453Kyle Lacy8511.0011.40-0.40
454Cliff Schweigert553.804.20-0.40
455Dusty Hennis537.608.00-0.40
456Roy Fiehler4314.2514.67-0.42
457Ryan French747.578.00-0.43
458Lawrence Waterman7411.2911.75-0.46
459George Hunt5310.2010.67-0.47
460john german535.205.67-0.47
461Jake Stowell539.209.67-0.47
462Marion Kelley7512.7113.20-0.49
463Andre Gipson4411.0011.50-0.50
464Luke Mathyssen633.504.00-0.50
465David Armstrong848.008.50-0.50
466Brad Roberts448.258.75-0.50
467Ross McKinnon638.509.00-0.50
468Larry Morgan756.296.80-0.51
469James Amezcua856.887.40-0.53
470Chris Holland734.435.00-0.57
471Dave Harris7511.4312.00-0.57
472Matt Cougle658.839.40-0.57
473Dave Keener6516.0016.60-0.60
474DJ Fajt753.574.20-0.63
475Matthew Zerhusen844.134.75-0.63
476Philip Zens842.883.50-0.63
477Rob Braithwaite842.633.25-0.63
478C.J. Zens833.384.00-0.63
479Todd Coey8416.1316.75-0.63
480Joshua Wheatley7419.8620.50-0.64
481Kevin Bentley856.757.40-0.65
482Donald Nogiewich853.754.40-0.65
483William Day5321.0021.67-0.67
484Bernard Settle644.835.50-0.67
485Robert Martinez636.006.67-0.67
486Jeff Johnson6331.0031.67-0.67
487Chuck Weber855.506.20-0.70
488Ben Justin Laroza547.808.50-0.70
489Jaque De Beer8513.5014.20-0.70
490Ronald Covell857.888.60-0.73
491Mike Gross6512.6713.40-0.73
492Mike Robin852.883.60-0.73
493scott millword852.883.60-0.73
494David Scarberry758.869.60-0.74
495Mark Trees6414.0014.75-0.75
496JEROME HUERTA349.009.75-0.75
497Jason Satzinger438.259.00-0.75
498Greg Robinson644.004.75-0.75
499Robbie Rogers6415.0015.75-0.75
500Mike Posner6417.5018.25-0.75
501David Ingraham8511.2512.00-0.75
502Joe Carideo845.756.50-0.75
503Ryan Sheppard656.837.60-0.77
504Trey Mott852.633.40-0.78
505Noah Kiehle856.006.80-0.80
506Ahad Dil638.839.67-0.83
507Rob Scott6311.5012.33-0.83
508Shannon Rivera6413.6714.50-0.83
509Dan Nelson753.144.00-0.86
510Pierre Marceau744.145.00-0.86
511Jeff Morton655.336.20-0.87
512Laurent Huot745.866.75-0.89
513Michael Ittner856.507.40-0.90
514charles bright4314.7515.67-0.92
515Pepe Flores5321.4022.33-0.93
516Rob Kristie7512.4313.40-0.97
517Greg Houston7518.4319.40-0.97
518Jonathan Kerkian5338.0039.00-1.00
519Jason Langer3313.6714.67-1.00
520Ryan Polk447.258.25-1.00
521Mark Kremser5417.0018.00-1.00
522Abel Juarez Sr.7510.0011.00-1.00
523Angel Lopez5319.0020.00-1.00
524Diego Esquibel555.006.00-1.00
525Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins6511.1712.20-1.03
526George Heard851.382.40-1.03
527Gary Williams758.579.60-1.03
528Shawn Jones5421.2022.25-1.05
529Daniel Powell659.3310.40-1.07
530Adam Webb3537.3338.40-1.07
531Ian Kawas544.405.50-1.10
532Scott Kaulig857.889.00-1.13
533Malachi O'Neil539.2010.33-1.13
534Keith Mallder8413.3814.50-1.13
535David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 8415.1316.25-1.13
536Eric Hostetler644.335.50-1.17
537Brandon Wise6315.5016.67-1.17
538Allen Blake4311.5012.67-1.17
539tim aldinger631.833.00-1.17
540Greg bobrowski738.149.33-1.19
541Thomas Schubert5314.8016.00-1.20
542Fred Valenzuela 5511.2012.40-1.20
543DERRICK HETRICK554.205.40-1.20
544Sean Arnone844.255.50-1.25
545Bob Rossi3512.3313.60-1.27
546Jeremy Lewis855.136.40-1.28
547James Wyatt7511.7113.00-1.29
548Jay LeBlanc652.503.80-1.30
549Joe Neilson6526.5027.80-1.30
550Chris Adams7511.2912.60-1.31
551Don Butler654.676.00-1.33
552Jack Cashon859.8811.20-1.33
553Michael Denham646.678.00-1.33
554Jon Dresback636.678.00-1.33
555Josh Vining7516.8618.20-1.34
556Rick McCutcheon4518.2519.60-1.35
557Andrew Titterington7323.2924.67-1.38
558Bill Morley856.387.80-1.43
559Joel Webb748.5710.00-1.43
560Miguel Juanston7312.5714.00-1.43
561Erik Russon547.809.25-1.45
562Shannon Watson759.1410.60-1.46
563Dennis Spicuzza 7410.2911.75-1.46
564Shawn Pickering854.135.60-1.48
565Ted Prosser443.755.25-1.50
566Keil Strommen637.178.67-1.50
567Eric New349.0010.50-1.50
568Gary Walters II846.257.75-1.50
569Blake Miller849.0010.50-1.50
570Kevin Belliotti8511.5013.00-1.50
571Brent Huddleston4420.5022.00-1.50
572Erik Wilske4311.5013.00-1.50
573Alain Chartrand739.4311.00-1.57
574Buddy Wallace3419.6721.25-1.58
575Sean Parks836.758.33-1.58
576Charlie Weber646.177.75-1.58
577Jeff Sims856.638.20-1.58
578Tim Debrocke354.005.60-1.60
579Todd Hundley843.385.00-1.63
580Steve Morris755.577.20-1.63
581Mat Coughlin844.636.25-1.63
582mike hixon755.146.80-1.66
583Raoul Bart335.677.33-1.67
584Brian Finley6411.8313.50-1.67
585Tony Mullins 347.339.00-1.67
586Welder *6315.6717.33-1.67
587Aron Romo7329.0030.67-1.67
588Mark Lancaster436.007.67-1.67
589John Poff6313.0014.67-1.67
590Dustin Burns857.889.60-1.73
591James Hickman649.5011.25-1.75
592Jeff Simer857.259.00-1.75
593Michael Eichorn444.256.00-1.75
594Eric Clift8414.5016.25-1.75
595Ryan Corriveau645.507.25-1.75
596Kevin Hines645.507.25-1.75
597Alan Steinolfson8316.2518.00-1.75
598Andrew Davis857.008.80-1.80
599Tino Lopez5411.2013.00-1.80
600Don Sorber8518.0019.80-1.80
601Clint Davis548.2010.00-1.80
602Peet Van den berg658.1710.00-1.83
603Josh Nordquist6514.1716.00-1.83
604Wayne Eidson438.5010.33-1.83
605Steven Boyett6426.6728.50-1.83
606Scott Feldmann5410.4012.25-1.85
607Jonathan Westra7513.1415.00-1.86
608Bruce Hinds534.806.67-1.87
609John Fitzpatrick845.887.75-1.88
610Grant Sininger747.869.75-1.89
611Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano858.5010.40-1.90
612Los C Los539.4011.33-1.93
613Bradford Moslener8510.8812.80-1.93
614Kevin Hewitt855.887.80-1.93
615Dallas Cypher3518.6720.60-1.93
616Norm Sanderson547.809.75-1.95
617Jeremy Bornstein857.639.60-1.98
618John Buzzelli6329.0031.00-2.00
619Daniel Verchot7423.0025.00-2.00
620Joey St. Germain857.009.00-2.00
621Eric Bomgardner855.007.00-2.00
622Eric Neill3322.0024.00-2.00
623Travis Tabet4413.7515.75-2.00
624Timothy McConnaughy 857.009.00-2.00
625Kenny Carlson857.759.80-2.05
626brian mccormick5421.2023.25-2.05
627Greg Valenzuela653.335.40-2.07
628Mathieu Drapeau732.574.67-2.10
629Doug Griswold5312.2014.33-2.13
630Randy Stine852.885.00-2.13
631Darrell E Hackett7520.8623.00-2.14
632Barry Rose756.438.60-2.17
633Chris McHenry836.508.67-2.17
634Keith Gubat637.8310.00-2.17
635Dave Gibson6410.3312.50-2.17
636Bryan Gibson5415.8018.00-2.20
637dan johnson845.257.50-2.25
638thiery milot838.3810.67-2.29
639Mathew Mayo7514.7117.00-2.29
640hector villagran8514.5016.80-2.30
641Leonard Candelaria 7336.0038.33-2.33
642John Young 835.007.33-2.33
643Joe Sutton5322.0024.33-2.33
644Scott Morrison645.177.50-2.33
645Jacob Mayfield3314.0016.33-2.33
646John Valdivia 334.006.33-2.33
647 Chester Januszewski 7424.1426.50-2.36
648David Badger7524.4326.80-2.37
649Zachery Ray755.437.80-2.37
650Mike Theisen842.635.00-2.38
651Jeff Oblock758.0010.40-2.40
652Noah Johnson5311.6014.00-2.40
653Charles Fry5517.8020.20-2.40
654Nicholas Charbonneau5311.6014.00-2.40
655Jeff Simmons647.8310.25-2.42
656Richard Wine858.3810.80-2.43
657AJ Hicks854.386.80-2.43
658Scott Coleman851.754.20-2.45
659Patrick Rodriguez757.149.60-2.46
660Ben Vitanye8514.1316.60-2.48
661Greg Stevens733.145.67-2.52
662Gabriel Quidera3512.6715.20-2.53
663Raymond Lee7527.8630.40-2.54
664Jon Prezalar435.758.33-2.58
665Stephen Raymore8510.0012.60-2.60
666Don Crawford854.006.60-2.60
667Joshua Davidson737.7110.33-2.62
668Scott Mecum853.386.00-2.63
669Barry Finkelstein545.608.25-2.65
670Matt Tipton639.6712.33-2.67
671Jon Slaton348.3311.00-2.67
672Micah Latty637.009.67-2.67
673William Jacob Bailey3319.3322.00-2.67
674Richard Dunham6320.0022.67-2.67
675Jeffrey Moyle857.8810.60-2.73
676Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza8528.8831.60-2.73
677Sean Fife859.8812.60-2.73
678Bob Evans8519.2522.00-2.75
679Dustin Heintz4318.2521.00-2.75
680Mark Love854.257.00-2.75
681Nicholas Kovarik732.575.33-2.76
682Ariel Figuracion854.637.40-2.78
683Patrick Farris747.7110.50-2.79
684Chuck Steffens 8510.0012.80-2.80
685Bryan Peck5519.2022.00-2.80
686Todd Caudill645.678.50-2.83
687Jon Whipple8511.7514.60-2.85
688Christian Kirk852.755.60-2.85
689Ryan McCelland747.1410.00-2.86
690Tomas Seijo743.576.50-2.93
691Ruben Amezcua8520.2523.20-2.95
692Sean McKenna7410.2913.25-2.96
693Jason Bowers755.438.40-2.97
694Bill Hickman8514.6317.60-2.98
695Brady Sieg4310.0013.00-3.00
696Ben Conroy844.507.50-3.00
697Dan Reid336.679.67-3.00
698Eric Grenier655.008.00-3.00
699Charles Wentz647.5010.50-3.00
700John Burgess8413.2516.25-3.00
701John Morley754.577.60-3.03
702joe bongo7311.2914.33-3.05
703Jeffrey Phillipo8524.5027.60-3.10
704John Dapsis 655.508.60-3.10
705Joe Milacek758.2911.40-3.11
706Bret Fuller7514.8618.00-3.14
707Dave O'Brien4521.2524.40-3.15
708David Shapiro6313.1716.33-3.17
709Michael Hlatky8318.5021.67-3.17
710Christian Medina756.439.60-3.17
711Mark Woodward649.8313.00-3.17
712Kevin Jordan436.509.67-3.17
713Daryl Grossnickle 635.178.33-3.17
714Carl Gottgetreu7413.5716.75-3.18
715James Reed5313.8017.00-3.20
716Scott Flanigan5518.8022.00-3.20
717Jeff Frankhouser748.2911.50-3.21
718Austin Burdue7430.2933.50-3.21
719Matt Moore756.579.80-3.23
720Eric Thomas852.385.60-3.23
721Steve Woodland759.5712.80-3.23
722Brian Lopez734.437.67-3.24
723Alexander Dontchos 433.757.00-3.25
724Mark Moriarty8412.0015.25-3.25
725Jon Wallace855.759.00-3.25
726martin lagacé549.2012.50-3.30
727Thomas wade3326.3329.67-3.33
728Dale Potter735.008.33-3.33
729Michael Frink3435.6739.00-3.33
730Rude Dogg546.409.75-3.35
731Bill Thomas842.385.75-3.38
732Matt Huot744.868.25-3.39
733Don Johnson742.866.25-3.39
734scott sanders757.0010.40-3.40
735Gilbert Tiedt5513.8017.20-3.40
736Bobby Porter658.0011.40-3.40
737Scott Woods859.7513.20-3.45
738Dustin Martin652.335.80-3.47
739Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski7314.8618.33-3.48
740Nick Lazenby754.718.20-3.49
741Eric Beach4424.0027.50-3.50
742Garland Griswold8513.5017.00-3.50
743Andy Gardner7413.7117.25-3.54
744Mike Sheffield856.6310.20-3.58
745Mike Enns8517.6321.20-3.58
746Joe Faulstick5516.4020.00-3.60
747Aaron Miles3316.0019.67-3.67
748Shad Schafer648.8312.50-3.67
749James Sheldonpape6318.0021.67-3.67
750Abel Juarez Jr.7516.8620.60-3.74
751James Schol4413.2517.00-3.75
752Nathan Comstock847.7511.50-3.75
753Bryan Dilworth445.759.50-3.75
754Carlos B Blandino649.0012.75-3.75
755Jerry Butler738.5712.33-3.76
756Scott Everhart756.4310.20-3.77
757Mike Schiano3417.6721.50-3.83
758Mike Haywood649.1713.00-3.83
759Christos Christopoulos 747.1411.00-3.86
760Russell Makruski7435.1439.00-3.86
761Devin Lopez744.868.75-3.89
762Clifton Smith854.508.40-3.90
763Wayne Wallace 7520.2924.20-3.91
764Kerry Van Eaton5313.4017.33-3.93
765Mike Boyer8515.2519.20-3.95
766Scott Erb8512.6316.60-3.98
767Maxwell McCutcheon4415.0019.00-4.00
768Andy Schol4420.0024.00-4.00
769Joe Pagliocca7411.0015.00-4.00
770Jimmy Goss4411.2515.25-4.00
771Kyle Dunlap7515.5719.60-4.03
772Tony Snow744.718.75-4.04
773Todd Martinez438.2512.33-4.08
774TIMOTHY PATRICK Grime$856.1310.20-4.08
775Greg Kortman6410.6714.75-4.08
776Jenni Bruce7527.7131.80-4.09
777Santiago Reyes757.2911.40-4.11
778Darin Black748.1412.25-4.11
779Anthony Jennice858.2512.40-4.15
780Steve Majors855.259.40-4.15
781Mike Bonacci634.508.67-4.17
782Mike Verheul6327.8332.00-4.17
783Jeremy Holley 7420.0024.25-4.25
784Tim Hardy846.5010.75-4.25
785John Balogh447.0011.25-4.25
786Alejandro Solorzano6518.3322.60-4.27
787Ivan Hernandez7412.7117.00-4.29
788Tommy Rioux548.2012.50-4.30
789Jeremy Huttner7510.2914.60-4.31
790Steven Hiraga3511.6716.00-4.33
791Jeremy Cohen548.4012.75-4.35
792Jon Morley7410.1414.50-4.36
793J.D. McColgan845.8810.25-4.38
794Andy Butler753.007.40-4.40
795Jennifer Bendfelt7418.5723.00-4.43
796Doug Peace7412.0016.50-4.50
797Kelly Johnson538.8013.33-4.53
798Aaron Odle854.389.00-4.63
799Daryl Snow 845.6310.25-4.63
800Justin Ishmael7434.8639.50-4.64
801Mike Nichols432.006.67-4.67
802Lara Sundermann3323.0027.67-4.67
803Tyler Smeenge4321.0025.67-4.67
804James Teirney843.508.25-4.75
805Will Orr4414.7519.50-4.75
806Shane Buck557.2012.00-4.80
807Derek Oswald558.0012.80-4.80
808Alex Schaer559.8014.60-4.80
809Karlee McKay6429.6734.50-4.83
810Jeff Simer4518.7523.60-4.85
811Brian Berry735.1410.00-4.86
812Dan Kerrigan533.808.67-4.87
813Colton Tankersley843.638.50-4.88
814Greg Kent643.508.50-5.00
815Lauren Haspert658.1713.20-5.03
816Brandon Musarra6522.3327.40-5.07
817Jeremy Ishmael7423.4328.50-5.07
818Mike Smitherman7326.5731.67-5.10
819Mario Cervantes 856.5011.60-5.10
820Tom Alexander5310.2015.33-5.13
821Adam VanAmstel845.8811.00-5.13
822Martin Loyer543.608.75-5.15
823Lee Pearce858.2513.40-5.15
824Timothy shannon6412.8318.00-5.17
825William Steinmeyer852.637.80-5.18
826Jonathan Moore736.1411.33-5.19
827Jerry Nuelle754.009.20-5.20
828Mathew Hokanson8414.2519.50-5.25
829Steven Farrell8421.7527.00-5.25
830Paul Sandly7513.1418.40-5.26
831Geela Qaqqasiq3422.6728.00-5.33
832Doug Short6410.1715.50-5.33
833Allan Twissell4516.2521.60-5.35
834Michael Burzynski 8421.8827.25-5.38
835Alex Strocsher737.2912.67-5.38
836Craig Sheppard657.0012.40-5.40
837Jon Davis6512.1717.60-5.43
838Rex Jepson4515.5021.00-5.50
839Michael Brown449.2514.75-5.50
840Andrew CHAN636.8312.33-5.50
841John "Fat Bastard" Herndon7310.1415.67-5.52
842Garran Hein5410.2015.75-5.55
843Carl Hansen5516.8022.40-5.60
844Greg Madrid655.0010.60-5.60
845Timothy Gunn854.3810.00-5.63
846Kasey Griffith535.0010.67-5.67
847Edward Neyman539.0014.67-5.67
848Skyler Peters7433.2939.00-5.71
849Michael DeSio734.5710.33-5.76
850John Fynes832.508.33-5.83
851Christopher Hicks756.5712.40-5.83
852Zach Pickens858.8814.80-5.93
853Kevin Fallehy8410.0016.00-6.00
854Mike Hamwey5511.2017.20-6.00
855Anthony Carrillo6410.5016.50-6.00
856Shaun "Moose" Morris 658.1714.20-6.03
857Bob Birken657.3313.40-6.07
858Justin Bibee647.6713.75-6.08
859Bennie Kovach642.678.75-6.08
860Stephen Seagly848.3814.50-6.13
861Nick Bies737.8614.00-6.14
862Jory Graham7530.4336.60-6.17
863doug burbridge8517.0023.20-6.20
864Rob Koth855.0011.20-6.20
865Jamie Adams7516.5722.80-6.23
866Korey Whitlock847.7514.00-6.25
867Gus Duncan756.7113.00-6.29
868Tony Arnone847.6314.00-6.38
869Burger Beyers845.8812.25-6.38
870David Walters5516.2022.60-6.40
871Ron Stoppable8519.5026.00-6.50
872Gary Cousineau4314.5021.00-6.50
873Todd Piorkowski4516.5023.00-6.50
874Mike Plemons8510.8817.40-6.53
875Steven Baybutt748.4315.00-6.57
876Steven Baker555.8012.40-6.60
877Kirk Neer535.4012.00-6.60
878Tony Anthony853.3810.00-6.63
879Jamie Van Pelt 337.0013.67-6.67
880Josh Olson856.5013.20-6.70
881Marco Farrarons5439.0045.75-6.75
882Shane Knox6416.5023.25-6.75
883Scott Nelson7321.1428.00-6.86
884Clinton Purdy7425.0032.00-7.00
885Derek Mestre6412.0019.00-7.00
886WILLIAM SMITH656.1713.20-7.03
887Jim Stein859.7516.80-7.05
888Josh Ramsey8428.1335.25-7.13
889Paul Reimer7531.4338.60-7.17
890Steve Sillato646.5013.75-7.25
891Fred Tipton858.7516.00-7.25
892Sean Hart8512.8820.20-7.33
893Brian Turchi8413.1320.50-7.38
894Nell Lapres632.8310.33-7.50
895John Kelso733.1410.67-7.52
896Jody Hunt5516.0023.60-7.60
897Mike Germano835.0012.67-7.67
898Erik Parker7420.2928.00-7.71
899Eric Blanton4311.2519.00-7.75
900Oliver Gibson8536.0043.80-7.80
901James Miyasato748.4316.25-7.82
902Tim Raymond635.1713.00-7.83
903Jason Strickland856.7514.60-7.85
904Craig Knox847.6315.50-7.88
905Scott Ferguson8535.1343.00-7.88
906Pim Wangyao8417.1325.00-7.88
907Stuart Murdock649.8317.75-7.92
908Nick Veselka8336.7544.67-7.92
909Jon Yeatman446.2514.25-8.00
910Dennis Johnson8410.2518.25-8.00
911Jeff Pugel7530.1438.20-8.06
912Matt Keller4310.2518.33-8.08
913Stephan Starnes6515.5023.60-8.10
914Brian Witte847.8816.00-8.13
915Carl Swanstrom738.1416.33-8.19
916Hughie Graham854.0012.20-8.20
917Rich Shudick757.5715.80-8.23
918Allen Aldridge 6413.5021.75-8.25
919Bruce Morrill7416.4324.75-8.32
920Bill Austin639.3317.67-8.33
921Ray "Back 9" Brown435.2513.67-8.42
922Andrew Mixon8510.0018.60-8.60
923Al Blanchard7528.5737.20-8.63
924Dean Harvey8425.6334.25-8.63
925Jay Anderson3415.0023.75-8.75
926Brian Sanford846.2515.00-8.75
927Tom Hardy8311.2520.00-8.75
928Joseph Laukaitis5313.2022.00-8.80
929Jeremy Ramey8515.3824.20-8.83
930Jason McDonald 5420.6029.50-8.90
931michael robustelli4318.7527.67-8.92
932Brian Dunn737.7116.67-8.95
933Matt Gross8414.5023.50-9.00
934Tim Glass858.3817.40-9.03
935Austin Putt5410.2019.25-9.05
936Andrew Starnes6410.1719.25-9.08
937Eric Watson7419.8629.00-9.14
938Brad Schimmoeller644.3313.50-9.17
939Andrew Gardner7314.1423.33-9.19
940Bob Mooney6417.3326.75-9.42
941Bruce J Henry858.7518.20-9.45
942Brian Benjey8313.5023.00-9.50
943Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8435.8845.50-9.63
944David Knowles7511.1420.80-9.66
945Matthew Baker3417.3327.00-9.67
946Justin Glover7414.0023.75-9.75
947Lance Pownall8311.2521.00-9.75
948Dan Lytle6315.5025.33-9.83
949Gary Schaffnit7314.7124.67-9.95
950Matthew Ittner748.2918.25-9.96
951Rudolf Mouthaan8324.3834.33-9.96
952David Castillo6319.3329.33-10.00
953Charles Day7414.7124.75-10.04
954Dan Harold757.7117.80-10.09
955Nick Munno8510.1320.40-10.28
956Jim OMara4315.0025.33-10.33
957Goran Najdenovski538.0018.67-10.67
958Phillip Valenzuela3316.6727.33-10.67
959Steve Weaver8515.0025.80-10.80
960Rikin Patel6317.5028.33-10.83
961Pat Booth6518.1729.00-10.83
962Cody Brown7414.8625.75-10.89
963Joe Gioffre533.4014.33-10.93
964Kevin Ernsberger338.3319.33-11.00
965Bill Fredericks8416.7527.75-11.00
966Eddie Nance4314.2525.33-11.08
967Peter james8511.5022.60-11.10
968C.J. Escovedo 746.1417.25-11.11
969Allen Ball636.1717.33-11.17
970Erik Angelo7419.5730.75-11.18
971Jason Smelser858.7520.00-11.25
972Fredrick Miller5317.2029.00-11.80
973Billy Bones Cusick856.6318.60-11.98
974Timothy Collins546.0018.00-12.00
975Taylor Hutchinson5341.0053.67-12.67
976Nick Walters6416.0028.75-12.75
977The Mike Mayo849.8822.75-12.88
978Edward Popil5337.8051.00-13.20
979Kevin Burger556.0019.40-13.40
980Daniel Biggs565.0018.50-13.50
981Corinne Bigelow6524.0037.80-13.80
982Matt Fischer539.2023.00-13.80
983Robert McArthur7410.1424.00-13.86
984Corey Rex8512.8826.80-13.93
985Matt Wirick Jr6311.0025.00-14.00
986Matt Arrasmith 6522.5036.60-14.10
987Jim Goetz3311.0025.67-14.67
988Sean Kelly7411.7126.50-14.79
989Tony Morales7410.1425.25-15.11
990Michael Freeman8413.5029.00-15.50
991Paul Miller5525.0040.60-15.60
992Steve Friday3417.6734.00-16.33
993Jeff Loga7418.8635.25-16.39
994Matt Millar746.5723.25-16.68
995Joe Faga7527.4344.20-16.77
996Eric Pike637.0024.00-17.00
997Mike Plzak7331.0048.00-17.00
998Carl Moore8515.2532.80-17.55
999Jeff Gilligan8529.1347.40-18.28
1000Average Johnson8516.7535.20-18.45
1001Patrick Affourtit8423.1342.00-18.88
1002Eric Heberle6418.8338.25-19.42
1003Justin Kropp6313.5033.00-19.50
1004Jon Ellison6410.1730.50-20.33
1005Michael Dopman7528.4349.80-21.37