This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Kevin Jordan3430.336.5023.83
2Brian Carey4431.259.5021.75
3Russell Litchfield4432.2515.0017.25
4Matt Neville4542.5026.2016.30
5Patrick Petrie4627.7513.5014.25
6Dustin Burns5822.007.8814.13
7James Miyasato3722.008.4313.57
8Jarred Griffin5332.6020.3312.27
9Lyman King3519.006.8012.20
10Patrick Affourtit6834.1723.1311.04
11Alex Lopez5525.4014.6010.80
12Tino Lopez6521.8311.2010.63
13Jason Smelser6819.178.7510.42
14Shane Buck8517.507.2010.30
15Greg Madrid7614.575.009.57
16Jimmy Fulton5824.0014.509.50
17Mario Cervantes 7816.006.509.50
18Billy Austin4515.506.009.50
19Jeremy Holley 7729.4320.009.43
20Matt Arrasmith 6631.8322.509.33
21Greg Chitsey4614.255.179.08
22Brian Carson7816.577.638.95
23Meredith Wilson5725.8017.008.80
24Benjamin Shih7714.005.298.71
25Garth Meacham8619.2511.008.25
26Tony Mullins 5315.007.337.67
27Jeremy Matson3721.3313.717.62
28Darin Black6715.678.147.52
29Elliot Lowe7313.145.677.48
30Mark Love5811.604.257.35
31Jon Prezalar3413.005.757.25
32Graydon Spanner5517.6010.407.20
33Daniel Biggs5512.205.007.20
34Steven Boyett6633.8326.677.17
35Cengiz Tekin5316.009.007.00
36Thip Chanthalangsy7823.5716.756.82
37Steve Woodland6716.339.576.76
38Mark Kotrys7311.715.006.71
39Korey Whitlock8814.257.756.50
40Jedd Snaid7716.5710.296.29
41Risto Deinlein5440.8034.756.05
42James Amezcua7812.866.885.98
43Shaun "Moose" Morris 8614.138.175.96
44Colton Tankersley789.573.635.95
45Spencer Corben3522.3316.405.93
46Brian Lopez4710.254.435.82
47Matt Bigelow8814.508.755.75
48Tom Lang6512.336.605.73
49Matt Keller5415.8010.255.55
50Doug Bookey6616.5011.005.50
51Shawn Norfolk5713.207.715.49
52Lawrence Waterman7716.7111.295.43
53Chris Klein4614.258.835.42
54Steve Weaver8820.3815.005.38
55Sean Supple3515.3310.005.33
56Brian Witte7813.147.885.27
57mitch sirch6812.837.635.21
58Scott Norman8610.385.175.21
59Jake Stowell5514.409.205.20
60Bruce Campbell6812.677.505.17
61Hughie Graham889.134.005.13
62George Hunt4515.2510.205.05
63Micah Latty8612.007.005.00
64Joshua Soliz7510.005.005.00
65Eric Hostetler669.334.335.00
66Kris Bartkiewicz 5713.008.005.00
67Brad Parker5414.009.005.00
68Richard Blank5816.6011.634.98
69Kj Renaud549.404.504.90
70Jeff Gilligan8834.0029.134.88
71Mike Berk557.202.404.80
72Keith Gubat5612.607.834.77
73John Cole3320.6716.004.67
74Pim Wangyao8821.7517.134.63
75Alex Schaer7514.439.804.63
76Abel Juarez Jr.5721.4016.864.54
77Eric New6313.509.004.50
78Nick Dempsey4417.5013.004.50
79Rick Savard8810.506.134.38
80Ryan Riviello3318.3314.004.33
81Rex Belshaw7716.2912.004.29
82Dave Young7411.297.004.29
83PC Yi4511.006.804.20
84Craig Sheppard6611.177.004.17
85Patrick Farris5711.807.714.09
86Austin Putt4514.2510.204.05
87Scott Beveridge788.434.384.05
88Joe Gioffre757.433.404.03
89Eric Grenier569.005.004.00
90Derek Oswald6512.008.004.00
91Patrick Bujold4410.006.004.00
92Joe Duffy336.002.004.00
93Andrew Davis7811.007.004.00
94Stephan Starnes7619.4315.503.93
95Tony Hodges3810.676.753.92
96Jason Pruitt6511.507.603.90
97Brett Paddock849.135.253.88
98Jason Strickland8810.636.753.88
99David Knowles7715.0011.143.86
100WILL ZABALA6514.0010.203.80
101Roy Fiehler4418.0014.253.75
102James Schol7417.0013.253.75
103Markus Doll3518.3314.603.73
104Joe Milacek6712.008.293.71
105Dean Harvey6829.3325.633.71
106Dale Williford4510.256.603.65
107Michael Eichorn847.884.253.63
108Eric Thomas686.002.383.63
109Sean Fife4813.509.883.63
110John McClelland5411.808.253.55
111Phillip Valenzuela5320.2016.673.53
112Paul Zambrano 447.504.003.50
113doug burbridge4820.5017.003.50
114Ronnie Smith6410.507.003.50
115J.D. McColgan389.335.883.46
116Jason Bowers878.885.433.45
117Beavis Butthead7713.7110.293.43
118Brad Byrns 435.752.333.42
119John Burgess3816.6713.253.42
120Zachery Ray678.835.433.40
121Clifton Smith887.884.503.38
122Mat Coughlin488.004.633.38
123David Hooper7616.8613.503.36
124Mike Bonacci667.834.503.33
125Brendon Lynch3318.0014.673.33
126Conrad Esteban3321.6718.333.33
127Justin Kudela5724.6021.293.31
128Bill Cronin4517.5014.203.30
129Gary Schaffnit7718.0014.713.29
130Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo479.005.713.29
131Christos Christopoulos 5710.407.143.26
132Sean Parks8810.006.753.25
133Allen Blake3414.6711.503.17
134Kirk Neer758.575.403.17
135Justin Scribner6813.1710.003.17
136Matt McDonough5815.4012.253.15
137Mark Botta3512.339.203.13
138Andrew Knous885.382.253.13
139Chris Adams8714.3811.293.09
140Bogus Biniek4621.7518.673.08
141Brad Roberts3411.338.253.08
142Dan Cantrell5713.2010.143.06
143Tom WERLING756.863.803.06
144Dan Kelly886.633.633.00
145Hunter Landers538.005.003.00
146Derek Peabody7515.0012.003.00
147Mary-Ellen Savard7828.8625.882.98
148JJ "Da Boss" Gee 5711.408.432.97
149Dennis H.688.335.382.96
150William Steinmeyer785.572.632.95
151William T. Gergits658.335.402.93
152Michael Brown6412.179.252.92
153Eric Pike769.867.002.86
154Marion Kelley7715.5712.712.86
155Phil Willette7719.2916.432.86
156James Smithson4310.507.672.83
157Matthew Galbally687.334.502.83
158Chris Timothy3414.3311.502.83
159Lord Daniel Piotrowski879.256.432.82
160Dennis Bourke536.804.002.80
161martin lagacé4512.009.202.80
162Dave Davis6718.5015.712.79
163scott sanders779.717.002.71
164Richard Dunham7622.7120.002.71
165Biz Rudolph7516.8614.202.66
166Joseph Mancinelli855.633.002.63
167Gilbert Tiedt5516.4013.802.60
168James Mann6514.1711.602.57
169Laurent Huot778.435.862.57
170Greg Stevens775.713.142.57
171Jon Davis7614.7112.172.55
172Daniel Tabor7419.2916.752.54
173Ben Hardaker755.142.602.54
174Ryan Reese4810.007.502.50
175Ross "The Boss" Schroeder449.757.252.50
176Rudolf Mouthaan8826.8824.382.50
177Kent Jamieson4813.2510.752.50
178Abel Juarez Sr.6712.5010.002.50
179Eddie Nance4416.7514.252.50
180Joel Webb8711.008.572.43
181Dennis Spicuzza 7712.7110.292.43
182David Armstrong5810.408.002.40
183Justin Kropp7615.8613.502.36
184Ray "Back 9" Brown547.605.252.35
185Rich Cooper684.832.502.33
186michael Detjen338.336.002.33
187Andy Berky7524.2922.002.29
188Chris Ellington7512.2910.002.29
189Pierre Marceau576.404.142.26
190erik knudsen4611.759.502.25
191Justin Limoli449.257.002.25
192Rheda Fouad4312.2510.002.25
193Amy Fields7813.5711.382.20
194John Poff5615.2013.002.20
195Doug Uyeno5612.009.832.17
196Rick Fife Sr.6616.0013.832.17
197Erik Wilske3413.6711.502.17
198Charly Osz7416.1414.002.14
199Sean Strack679.006.862.14
200Anthony Wahl7711.719.572.14
201Brian Dunn779.867.712.14
202Alex Duddy654.332.202.13
203Mark Moriarty8814.1312.002.13
204Raoul Bart537.805.672.13
205Allan Twissell3418.3316.252.08
206Nell Lapres764.862.832.02
207Andrew Mixon7812.0010.002.00
208Geoff Panian3522.0020.002.00
209Dale Potter877.005.002.00
210Matt Zimmerman4423.7521.752.00
211Roger Rettig7819.7117.751.96
212Greg Valenzuela765.293.331.95
213Jeff Cool468.256.331.92
214Max Wasserman467.755.831.92
215Mike Robin884.752.881.88
216Jerry Nuelle875.884.001.88
217Mike Spooner4318.5016.671.83
218Mathieu Drapeau574.402.571.83
219Dave Marino4718.2516.431.82
220Cody Brown3716.6714.861.81
221Jeff Gilbert5510.208.401.80
222Jenni Bruce4729.5027.711.79
223Kelly Clark 474.502.711.79
224James Teirney885.253.501.75
225Scott Hinsch8812.7511.001.75
226Mathew Hokanson5816.0014.251.75
227Ryan Sheppard768.576.831.74
228Jon Brandt667.005.331.67
229Curtis Horton6323.0021.331.67
230Andrew Barno464.002.331.67
231Matt Tipton3611.339.671.67
232Russell Ward6810.679.001.67
233Shaleen Woodward3421.6720.001.67
234Dan Harold879.387.711.66
235Fred Smilow786.144.501.64
236Ryan Corriveau767.145.501.64
237Christopher Garcia8810.889.251.63
238Bill Wyatt III887.005.381.63
239Jon Wallace887.385.751.63
240Garry Weaver 877.756.141.61
241Steven Baybutt3710.008.431.57
242Eric Matteson778.867.291.57
243Wayne R. Persang775.714.141.57
244Jeff Stanton7614.7113.171.55
245Mike Hamwey4512.7511.201.55
246Ryan McCelland678.677.141.52
247Kevin Hines467.005.501.50
248Ralph Miller4326.5025.001.50
249Lance Pownall8812.7511.251.50
250Andrew Southgate578.206.711.49
251Brendan Griffith5712.6011.141.46
252Neil Ashworth776.865.431.43
253joe bongo7712.7111.291.43
254Chris Dohrn8610.759.331.42
255Martin Loyer655.003.601.40
256Casey Willauer4717.2515.861.39
257Temporarily Unavailable882.751.381.38
258Michael Halbach884.883.501.38
259Shannon Lupton887.135.751.38
260Patrick Rodriguez678.507.141.36
261John Fynes783.862.501.36
262Uncle Rico8513.7512.401.35
263Eric Beach3425.3324.001.33
264Brian Benjey5814.8013.501.30
265john german456.505.201.30
266Bobby Porter769.298.001.29
267James “Close, But No Cigar” Cannon7622.2921.001.29
268Jack Cashon7811.149.881.27
269Timothy Gunn885.634.381.25
270Sean Hart8814.1312.881.25
271Robbie Rogers8616.2515.001.25
272thiery milot589.608.381.23
273Mike Enns7818.8617.631.23
274Jerry Butler579.808.571.23
275Santiago Reyes478.507.291.21
276Peter Kim786.715.501.21
277Gerald Schulte758.006.801.20
278Timothy Perry7618.8617.671.19
279Shannon Watson6710.339.141.19
280Daryl Grossnickle 666.335.171.17
281David Burdon669.508.331.17
282Shawn Pickering785.294.131.16
283Patrick Stambaugh7719.1418.001.14
284Barry Rose777.576.431.14
285Carlos B Blandino7610.149.001.14
286Matt Brown3711.009.861.14
287Bill Thomas683.502.381.13
288Ariel Figuracion885.754.631.13
289Randy Stine884.002.881.13
290Philip Zens884.002.881.13
291Randy Langer8711.1310.001.13
292Mathew Mayo6715.8314.711.12
293Fred Tipton789.868.751.11
294Aaron Cross8733.3832.291.09
295Kevin Hershey4310.759.671.08
296Marsha Frost877.506.431.07
297Tony Snow475.754.711.04
298Andrew Millett838.007.001.00
299Matt Coffey375.004.001.00
300Mark Trees6615.0014.001.00
301francois chagnon588.007.001.00
302Troy McNeal868.007.001.00
303Lauren Haspert669.178.171.00
304Todd Jenkins876.135.140.98
305Andrew Starnes7611.1410.170.98
306Craig Stelzner3814.3313.380.96
307Jeff Sims787.576.630.95
308David Collins5415.2014.250.95
309Matt Elliott787.436.500.93
310Chris Holland675.334.430.90
311Gary Walters787.146.250.89
312Jason Moyer8612.8812.000.88
313Cord Nunez883.382.500.88
314Mike Theisen883.502.630.88
315Embay Lee4814.0013.130.88
316Nick Munno7811.0010.130.88
317John Kelso374.003.140.86
318Jeremy Cohen459.258.400.85
319John Balogh547.807.000.80
320Lloyd Whiteford5523.2022.400.80
321Larry Campoli5511.8011.000.80
322Daryl Snow 586.405.630.78
323Nat Gordon456.756.000.75
324Jack McCoy885.755.000.75
325Alvaro Perez4312.7512.000.75
326Andrew Wright8819.6318.880.75
327Matt Carr342.001.250.75
328Matt Boland4410.509.750.75
329Joshua Wheatley5720.6019.860.74
330Brian Berry875.885.140.73
331Mike Windham739.719.000.71
332Rob Koth785.715.000.71
333Roy Huden8312.3811.670.71
334Greg Kent564.203.500.70
335Scott Morrison765.865.170.69
336Steve Sillato667.176.500.67
337Tim Shannon6613.5012.830.67
338Chris Jönsson3617.0016.330.67
339bruno ouellet686.676.000.67
340Matt Cougle669.508.830.67
341Dan Bielek5710.8010.140.66
342Trey Mott783.292.630.66
343Garland Griswold7814.1413.500.64
344Shane Knox7617.1416.500.64
345Don Johnson873.502.860.64
346Stephen Seagly889.008.380.63
347Christian Kirk883.382.750.63
348John Dapsis 866.135.500.63
349Donald Kaufman684.503.880.63
350Darrel Moser5610.8010.170.63
351Josh Olson887.136.500.63
352Carl Hansen7517.4316.800.63
353Ian Kawas855.004.400.60
354Andrew Murray4614.7514.170.58
355Jeff Olson7714.7114.140.57
356Matt Millar877.136.570.55
357Chad King5712.8012.290.51
358David Walters7516.7116.200.51
359Charles Wentz468.007.500.50
360casey medas363.673.170.50
361Kevin Hewitt886.385.880.50
362Joe Carideo886.255.750.50
363Bobby Jacoby456.506.000.50
364Ed Caron565.805.330.47
365Mike Plemons6811.3310.880.46
366El Matador7510.8610.400.46
367Mark Derham4710.7510.290.46
368Travis Tabet5414.2013.750.45
369John Morley675.004.570.43
370Zach Rains778.007.570.43
371Donovan Lent3416.6716.250.42
372Josh Jobe5513.6013.200.40
373Brady Sieg5410.4010.000.40
374Jamie Van Pelt 537.407.000.40
375Billy Bones Cusick787.006.630.38
376C.J. Zens883.753.380.38
377Michael Kiefner888.007.630.38
378Dan Nelson873.503.140.36
379Terry Boland755.144.800.34
380Matt McKinnon354.334.000.33
381Albert Saldana685.835.500.33
382Adam T.359.339.000.33
383Angel Lopez3519.3319.000.33
384Jeremy Lewis785.435.130.30
385Noah Kiehle786.296.000.29
386Steven Melvin773.433.140.29
387Tom Lupo773.573.290.29
388steve wortman783.293.000.29
389DJ Fajt673.833.570.26
390Joe Donia588.007.750.25
391Paul Rettig885.885.630.25
392Matt Arduini386.005.750.25
393Janis Dunaway4314.2514.000.25
394Cheryl Keinz887.887.630.25
395Bruce Hinds655.004.800.20
396Keith Mallder7813.5713.380.20
397Mike Brandes654.003.800.20
398Paul McLellan677.337.140.19
399Lee Pearce788.438.250.18
400Mike Posner6617.6717.500.17
401Allen Ball666.336.170.17
402Rick Hoffman659.179.000.17
403Shaun Vernazzaro5610.009.830.17
404Nicholas Charbonneau4511.7511.600.15
405Don Iszler7716.2916.140.14
406Joey St. Germain887.137.000.13
407Dave Keener8616.1316.000.13
408AJ Hicks884.504.380.13
409Nicky Mazzara887.006.880.13
410Mike Howell678.678.570.10
411Jonathan Furst738.438.330.10
412Phil Everhart8613.5013.500.00
413Chris Foust4310.0010.000.00
414Chris McHenry886.506.500.00
415Craig Domini6414.5014.500.00
416Alain Chartrand779.439.430.00
417Brad “Fore Right” Franklin375.005.000.00
418Devin Lopez674.834.86-0.02
419Scott Mason873.133.14-0.02
420Jerry Brandt573.403.43-0.03
421Troy Sabrowski756.576.60-0.03
422Ron Reid4714.2514.29-0.04
423David Ingraham5811.2011.25-0.05
424Tommy Rioux758.148.20-0.06
425Johnny Mascarello479.509.57-0.07
426Ben Conroy784.434.50-0.07
427Bob Rossi4312.2512.33-0.08
428Bill Morley786.296.38-0.09
429Dean Kullas577.207.29-0.09
430Padraic Lacey8514.5014.60-0.10
431John Hampton 879.759.86-0.11
432Andy Gardner5713.6013.71-0.11
433Vail Raymer886.756.88-0.13
434Adam Humbert775.295.43-0.14
435John Montagnino768.008.17-0.17
436Brian Owens4310.5010.67-0.17
437Thomas Schubert8514.6314.80-0.18
438Rob Braithwaite782.432.63-0.20
439Doug Griswold7512.0012.20-0.20
440Chris White567.808.00-0.20
441Tammy Dorwart5524.2024.40-0.20
442Jimmy Turknett3511.0011.20-0.20
443Paul Martin685.675.88-0.21
444Bill Nutt878.638.86-0.23
445Bully Bollwinkel678.338.57-0.24
446Pete Casti4524.7525.00-0.25
447Kiki Bailey8810.1310.38-0.25
448Matt Telles777.297.57-0.29
449Radium Sulprizio6614.6715.00-0.33
450Rikin Patel6617.1717.50-0.33
451charles bright5414.4014.75-0.35
452Damon Netz785.145.50-0.36
453Aaron Odle784.004.38-0.38
454Diego Esquibel854.635.00-0.38
455Rude Dogg756.006.40-0.40
456Bryan Huber763.714.17-0.45
457Bill Fredericks7816.2916.75-0.46
458Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith575.405.86-0.46
459Cody Vandevender783.293.75-0.46
460Andy Butler672.503.00-0.50
461Randy morgan6626.3326.83-0.50
462Luke Mathyssen663.003.50-0.50
463Alex Strocsher476.757.29-0.54
464Jason Satzinger747.718.25-0.54
465Bob Eurich544.204.75-0.55
466Doug Peace7711.4312.00-0.57
467Jared Jensen784.435.00-0.57
468Chuck Fournier3414.6715.25-0.58
469Bob Birken866.757.33-0.58
470Sam DeAngelis557.408.00-0.60
471Greg Brown843.133.75-0.63
472Kevin olivo886.757.38-0.63
473Robert McArthur879.5010.14-0.64
474Darren Ford639.3310.00-0.67
475Louis Vézina665.676.33-0.67
476Scott Miller459.5010.20-0.70
477Barry Robinson683.173.88-0.71
478Greg bobrowski777.438.14-0.71
479Nick Lazenby874.004.71-0.71
480Donald Nogiewich783.003.75-0.75
481Randy Dunaway845.756.50-0.75
482David Rauch449.5010.25-0.75
483David Milne456.257.00-0.75
484Sean Arnone883.504.25-0.75
485Tony Arnone786.867.63-0.77
486Sam Barrow858.639.40-0.78
487Jean-Louis Leblanc6511.0011.80-0.80
488Freddy Fredericks 587.208.00-0.80
489Mike Germano584.205.00-0.80
490John "Fat Bastard" Herndon679.3310.14-0.81
491Kevin Burger855.136.00-0.88
492scott millword882.002.88-0.88
493Andy Schol8419.1320.00-0.88
494Michael Ittner885.636.50-0.88
495TIMMY TWO-BELT$885.256.13-0.88
496Eliott Nicholson672.833.71-0.88
497Charles Day6713.8314.71-0.88
498Andrew Gordon743.864.75-0.89
499Craig Knox786.717.63-0.91
500Hunter Jones679.3310.29-0.95
501Chris Blanton5716.6017.57-0.97
502Bradley Marshall872.883.86-0.98
503Benzo Rebiskie784.145.13-0.98
504Matthew Zerhusen783.144.13-0.98
505Sean Fay888.259.25-1.00
506W!ll Davis556.807.80-1.00
507Bob G885.756.75-1.00
508Peter Ford778.009.00-1.00
509Rob MacIntyre7315.0016.00-1.00
510Jay LeBlanc461.502.50-1.00
511Clint Medas444.005.00-1.00
512Gerry Lomeli873.134.14-1.02
513Mary Kay Tobin7815.8616.88-1.02
514Christopher Hicks675.506.57-1.07
515Kevin Causey744.435.50-1.07
516Matt Moore875.506.57-1.07
517Kevin Young5311.2012.33-1.13
518The Mike Mayo888.759.88-1.13
519Nathan Comstock886.637.75-1.13
520Scott Woods888.639.75-1.13
521Justin Glover7712.8614.00-1.14
522Justin Davidson778.009.14-1.14
523West Long7517.4318.60-1.17
524Anthony Carrillo669.3310.50-1.17
525Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins5610.0011.17-1.17
526J Scavo5511.2012.40-1.20
527Joseph Laukaitis7512.0013.20-1.20
528Ivan Hernandez6711.5012.71-1.21
529Michael Drews768.299.50-1.21
530Dan Kerrigan752.573.80-1.23
531David Duran846.257.50-1.25
532Kevin Belliotti8810.2511.50-1.25
533dan johnson884.005.25-1.25
534Eric Bomgardner483.755.00-1.25
535Debra Zens783.865.13-1.27
536Matt Landrum535.406.67-1.27
537Scott Nelson8719.8821.14-1.27
538Angel Fraga754.716.00-1.29
539Michael DeSio773.294.57-1.29
540Buff Tahoe477.008.29-1.29
541Bill Vosinakis568.009.33-1.33
542Shad Schafer467.508.83-1.33
543Greg Robinson362.674.00-1.33
544David Gotz4810.0011.38-1.38
545Jon Whipple8810.3811.75-1.38
546Don Crawford882.634.00-1.38
547Scott Couch883.635.00-1.38
548Scott Kaulig886.507.88-1.38
549mike hixon873.755.14-1.39
550Ryan Polk645.837.25-1.42
551Karl Rettig689.8311.25-1.42
552Skip Koesterman466.758.17-1.42
553Scott Everhart475.006.43-1.43
554Steve Morris874.135.57-1.45
555Jordon Seidl7617.7119.17-1.45
556richard potter868.389.83-1.46
557Van Heflin6512.3313.80-1.47
558Bruce Johnson566.207.67-1.47
559Todd Caudill564.205.67-1.47
560David Oliver676.678.14-1.48
561Tony Anthony881.883.38-1.50
562Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay645.507.00-1.50
563Matt Gross5813.0014.50-1.50
564Dustin Heintz7416.7118.25-1.54
565Je$$e Marty866.137.67-1.54
566James Wyatt6710.1711.71-1.55
567Devin Hundley678.179.71-1.55
568Matt Huot773.294.86-1.57
569John Henley836.758.33-1.58
570Rich Zinicola5311.4013.00-1.60
571Tristan Jones6515.0016.60-1.60
572Jeremy Love7514.5716.20-1.63
573Ron Martin887.008.63-1.63
574Rob Carmony4717.7519.43-1.68
575Andy Lugo578.009.71-1.71
576Miguel Juanston6710.8312.57-1.74
577Jim Lukken8812.8814.63-1.75
578Jason Avelar784.005.75-1.75
579Will Orr6413.0014.75-1.75
580Richard H. Hoffman7611.5713.33-1.76
581Michael Hentz746.718.50-1.79
582Bryan Gibson5514.0015.80-1.80
583A. Auspicious Alligator7510.0011.80-1.80
584Jon Slaton436.508.33-1.83
585Jeff Simmons366.007.83-1.83
586Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski6713.0014.86-1.86
587Christine Hardison8812.3814.25-1.88
588Todd Benoit-Benoit 885.887.75-1.88
589Matt Moleski576.408.29-1.89
590Rich Shudick675.677.57-1.90
591Gabriel Quidera4310.7512.67-1.92
592Tim Raymond863.255.17-1.92
593Gary Williams876.638.57-1.95
594Gary Fraigun5415.8017.75-1.95
595Clint Cartwright7821.2923.25-1.96
596Stan Kohut859.6311.60-1.98
597Robert Martinez364.006.00-2.00
598Andrew Keane5317.0019.00-2.00
599Thomas Bronsink3413.0015.00-2.00
600Jonathan Reatiga453.005.00-2.00
601Kenny Carlson885.757.75-2.00
602Average Johnson8814.7516.75-2.00
603Bill Kintz338.0010.00-2.00
604Troy Secrest6613.8315.83-2.00
605Carl Gottgetreu6711.5013.57-2.07
606Tim Riley7413.4315.50-2.07
607Mike Mallder873.635.71-2.09
608Gene Brown752.714.80-2.09
609Jimmy Goss749.1411.25-2.11
610Brandon Lovins755.297.40-2.11
611Andy Armbruster 757.299.40-2.11
612Matt Kerr359.6711.80-2.13
613Stephen Raymore787.8610.00-2.14
614Brittany Chamberlain 7325.8628.00-2.14
615Nate Zwit568.0010.17-2.17
616hector villagran6812.3314.50-2.17
617Josh Nordquist8612.0014.17-2.17
618Adam Vernazzaro3711.6713.86-2.19
619Michael Mancini659.0011.20-2.20
620Tom Havrish743.295.50-2.21
621Geoff Scott8714.7517.00-2.25
622Dennis Johnson888.0010.25-2.25
623Scott Kleinbaum3411.0013.25-2.25
624Oscar Orozco7611.5713.83-2.26
625Russell Franc675.007.29-2.29
626Doug Short867.8810.17-2.29
627Joseph Keselyak5610.0012.33-2.33
628Andrea Blosser3317.6720.00-2.33
629Stephen Duran669.3311.67-2.33
630Robert Kummerehl355.678.00-2.33
631Curtis Kummerehl878.3810.71-2.34
632Pepe Flores4519.0021.40-2.40
633Scott Wareham554.406.80-2.40
634Scott McCarty649.8312.25-2.42
635Jason McEntire8316.8819.33-2.46
636Sean Parsons536.208.67-2.47
637Erik Vergara549.0011.50-2.50
638Steve Hiraga639.1711.67-2.50
639Paul Johnson458.5011.00-2.50
640Daniel Morse784.577.13-2.55
641Derek Mestre769.4312.00-2.57
642Keith Hostert7711.4314.00-2.57
643Don Sorber7815.4318.00-2.57
644Matthew Ittner775.718.29-2.57
645John Cronan6524.1726.80-2.63
646Joe Christopher883.636.25-2.63
647Mike Smith 884.006.63-2.63
648James Hickman766.869.50-2.64
649Andrew Benson 455.758.40-2.65
650Larry Morgan873.636.29-2.66
651ryan baird637.009.67-2.67
652Brian Sweeney6631.8334.50-2.67
653Drew Bohnert4326.0028.67-2.67
654David Nystrom4712.7515.43-2.68
655Dan Wolf786.439.13-2.70
656Josh Philpott5610.8013.50-2.70
657Christian Medina773.716.43-2.71
658Tim Minamyer767.2910.00-2.71
659Greg Sr. Valenzuela7716.0018.71-2.71
660Rob Tedrick8713.0015.71-2.71
661James Crego3410.0012.75-2.75
662Ron Coffman888.0010.75-2.75
663Joe Pagliocca878.2511.00-2.75
664Jeff Aschenbrenner5519.4022.20-2.80
665Ryan Wilcox536.209.00-2.80
666Daniel Powell866.509.33-2.83
667JOSHUA ANDRADE467.5010.33-2.83
668$teve Pothier773.436.29-2.86
669Bruce J Henry885.888.75-2.88
670Chris Flannagan887.5010.38-2.88
671Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano785.578.50-2.93
672doug leitch756.869.80-2.94
673Scott Buckelew767.7110.67-2.95
674Steven Baker652.835.80-2.97
675Lance Patrick6715.1718.14-2.98
676Vin Ferraro773.866.86-3.00
677Dean Lyman786.009.00-3.00
678Douglas Reichhold885.888.88-3.00
679Steve Majors882.255.25-3.00
680Les Smith542.005.00-3.00
681Ryan Davis565.008.00-3.00
682Brandon Smith6618.0021.00-3.00
683Justin Krautkraemer748.0011.00-3.00
684Ted Christenson8811.5014.50-3.00
685James Reed8510.7513.80-3.05
686David Newton786.579.63-3.05
687Welder *5612.6015.67-3.07
688Malachi O'Neil856.139.20-3.08
689James Lichliter5316.2019.33-3.13
690Matt Wirick Jr667.8311.00-3.17
691Devin Fleming366.339.50-3.17
692Rick Northcott8612.5015.67-3.17
693Bruce LeBlanc636.179.33-3.17
694Zach Cook555.208.40-3.20
695Karen Larson672.505.71-3.21
696Dan Butz842.005.25-3.25
697Brandon Nontelle 4511.7515.00-3.25
698Edward Neyman455.759.00-3.25
699Adam Allison569.2012.50-3.30
700Erik Chellberg334.007.33-3.33
701Steve Persang463.506.83-3.33
702Kevin Thomas 6810.1713.50-3.33
703Jonathan Westra579.8013.14-3.34
704Christopher Kirksey672.335.71-3.38
705Michael Krockta 554.808.20-3.40
706Justin Paul7712.2915.71-3.43
707Michael Yannarell7516.5720.00-3.43
708Jeremy Huttner576.8010.29-3.49
709Lance Hart588.0011.50-3.50
710Tim Hardy883.006.50-3.50
711David Lively548.0011.50-3.50
712Matt McDaniel7511.2914.80-3.51
713Ross G7510.2913.80-3.51
714Scott Flanigan7515.2918.80-3.51
715Matt Reaves748.7112.25-3.54
716Jon Morley776.5710.14-3.57
717Leroy Hamilton565.409.00-3.60
718Caleb Sallee556.4010.00-3.60
719Brandon Wise8611.8815.50-3.63
720Mike Mauchline639.6713.33-3.67
721Terry Bartmus637.3311.00-3.67
722Matt Zahn537.0010.67-3.67
723Jhonno Bruce685.339.00-3.67
724James McKay454.508.20-3.70
725Todd Coey7812.4316.13-3.70
726Ryan Smith654.508.20-3.70
727Bob LeClair875.259.00-3.75
728Tim Glass784.578.38-3.80
729Ronald Reitz7613.0016.83-3.83
730Dave O'Brien5417.4021.25-3.85
731Josh Vining6713.0016.86-3.86
732Chris Baker654.338.20-3.87
733Jon Swanson3442.3346.25-3.92
734Zachary Hill566.4010.33-3.93
735Jake Owens854.258.20-3.95
736Matthew Brandes746.2910.25-3.96
737olien hill7511.4315.40-3.97
738RB Rossi875.889.86-3.98
739Paul Pettigrew5413.0017.00-4.00
740Pete "Padre" Bedell885.009.00-4.00
741Ryan Symons685.509.50-4.00
742Francisco Mendes639.0013.00-4.00
743Kimiko Saito837.6311.67-4.04
744Jose Torrez545.209.25-4.05
745Joshua Wolinsky538.6012.67-4.07
746Erik Russon653.677.80-4.13
747Robert Barnes 884.008.13-4.13
748Anthony Foster8814.1318.25-4.13
749heath armbruster349.3313.50-4.17
750Derek Patro464.008.17-4.17
751Jared Leiker647.8312.00-4.17
752Shawn Jones8517.0021.20-4.20
753Ben March655.009.20-4.20
754Jamie Adams3712.3316.57-4.24
755Ryan Cozzolino8628.2532.50-4.25
756Clifford Jordan447.7512.00-4.25
757Billy McPhee687.3311.63-4.29
758Alex Fontana6614.8319.17-4.33
759Eric Zunino757.0011.40-4.40
760Ariel Rodriguez574.609.00-4.40
761David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 7810.7115.13-4.41
762Stacey Ward786.7111.13-4.41
763Jeremy Ditmore 3416.3320.75-4.42
764Jonathan Horrigan 465.259.67-4.42
765Eric Callner7711.2915.71-4.43
766Max Toback755.5710.00-4.43
767Brad Stoner351.335.80-4.47
768Scott Eichen3431.0035.50-4.50
769Jeremy Ramey8810.8815.38-4.50
770Jody Hunt8511.5016.00-4.50
771Tyler Marshall361.676.17-4.50
772Mitchell Hurt5413.2017.75-4.55
773Rob Kristie877.8812.43-4.55
774Eric Lamont7811.5716.13-4.55
775Dave Gibson865.7510.33-4.58
776Tod Alsman684.339.00-4.67
777Jeremy Everakes 676.3311.00-4.67
778Martin Brohm6410.0014.75-4.75
779Nick Hinton432.257.00-4.75
780Jordan Driftmyer5828.6033.38-4.78
781Gary Cousineau649.6714.50-4.83
782The Famous Nick Cafrelli634.509.33-4.83
783Ed Chui867.5012.33-4.83
784Rick Thompson658.1713.00-4.83
785Sam Fenker454.759.60-4.85
786Bruce Morrill7711.5716.43-4.86
787brian mccormick6516.3321.20-4.87
788Kevin Fallehy885.1310.00-4.88
789Mark Mickley6410.8315.75-4.92
790Nic Hovanic 467.7512.67-4.92
791Aaron Hedetniemi872.507.43-4.93
792Jay Sutter658.8313.80-4.97
793Marco Farrarons5534.0039.00-5.00
794Nate Oliver3319.0024.00-5.00
795Kevin Williams458.0013.00-5.00
796David Hamilton536.0011.00-5.00
797Bob Evans8814.2519.25-5.00
798Andrew Titterington7718.2923.29-5.00
799Joe Faulstick3511.3316.40-5.07
800Carl Swanstrom373.008.14-5.14
801Phillip Chamberlain 548.6013.75-5.15
802Randy Moore667.8313.00-5.17
803Jay Anderson839.7515.00-5.25
804Jim Stein784.439.75-5.32
805Chuck Steffens 384.6710.00-5.33
806Zach Pickens883.508.88-5.38
807Chris Phillips776.0011.43-5.43
808Michael Freeman788.0013.50-5.50
809Connor Mazza4518.5024.00-5.50
810Matthew Wilson8813.3818.88-5.50
811Kevin Rehbock443.509.00-5.50
812Clint Davis852.638.20-5.58
813Anthony Jennice882.638.25-5.63
814Tyler Ambroziak4615.0020.67-5.67
815Mike Archer565.8011.50-5.70
816Jabrones Golf8810.7516.50-5.75
817Darrell Koch4411.5017.25-5.75
818Fred Valenzuela 755.4311.20-5.77
819Chris Blosser576.8012.57-5.77
820Eric Heberle3613.0018.83-5.83
821Colin Madden778.8614.71-5.86
822Myke Prier776.2912.14-5.86
823Corey Rex887.0012.88-5.88
824Jason Smith6424.3330.25-5.92
825Nate Gardner759.4315.40-5.97
826Mike Clare3310.0016.00-6.00
827James Sheldonpape4612.0018.00-6.00
828Jeffrey Phillipo8818.5024.50-6.00
829Austin Pfundheller875.1311.14-6.02
830Daniel Kern3512.6718.80-6.13
831John Strack8710.8817.00-6.13
832Andrew Griego7412.7119.00-6.29
833ian clark764.8611.17-6.31
834Tom Wilkes886.5012.88-6.38
835Doc Schaub855.0011.40-6.40
836Chas Richards877.1313.57-6.45
837Rich Young7837.2943.75-6.46
838Scott Stafford5613.2019.67-6.47
839Eric Clift788.0014.50-6.50
840Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8829.3835.88-6.50
841michael gauvin7417.7124.25-6.54
842Michael Martinez779.8616.57-6.71
843Greg Houston8711.6318.43-6.80
844Kevin McKeon765.1412.00-6.86
845Zac Drllevich7510.4317.40-6.97
846Dean Carmicheal6521.0028.00-7.00
847Jarod Dennis3414.0021.00-7.00
848Keith Dulinsky5411.4018.50-7.10
849Tim Winters678.5015.71-7.21
850Jarid Laukaitis 477.5014.71-7.21
851Bret Fuller877.6314.86-7.23
852"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim869.2516.50-7.25
853Raymond Lee6720.5027.86-7.36
854Jim Goetz833.6311.00-7.38
855Jason Natrop777.0014.43-7.43
856Erik Angelo7712.1419.57-7.43
857Eric Law878.6316.14-7.52
858David Twist3543.6751.20-7.53
859Steven Farrell7814.1421.75-7.61
860Richard Fletcher6611.0018.67-7.67
861Jason Langer436.0013.67-7.67
862Jon Smith8711.3819.14-7.77
863Gary Davis7714.7122.57-7.86
864James McDonald787.0014.88-7.88
865Matt Baker355.6713.60-7.93
866Rich Baca5310.4018.33-7.93
867Mike Boyer787.2915.25-7.96
868Gary Sutter658.8316.80-7.97
869Aron Romo6721.0029.00-8.00
870Scott Ferguson8827.0035.13-8.13
871David Cooper5620.0028.17-8.17
872Edgar Hilzley632.8311.00-8.17
873Bob Peele739.4317.67-8.24
874Johnny Crosswait4419.0027.25-8.25
875Joe Sutton5513.6022.00-8.40
876Ron Stoppable8811.0019.50-8.50
877Raymond Pierott8710.5019.14-8.64
878Andy Arnone788.1417.00-8.86
879Mike Auge335.6714.67-9.00
880Gerhard Solleder8521.7530.80-9.05
881Danny Chalfant576.2015.29-9.09
882Kal Kalamas769.4318.67-9.24
883Jamie Valencia7417.0026.25-9.25
884Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza7819.4328.88-9.45
885Gregory Boast3814.3323.88-9.54
886Casey Derosier438.7518.33-9.58
887John Yarder853.0012.60-9.60
888Adam Clark454.5014.20-9.70
889Rich Korona8633.6343.33-9.71
890Ken Norton5315.6025.33-9.73
891Jeff Matson5717.4027.14-9.74
892Jon Mar464.2514.17-9.92
893Mark Eulberg658.6718.60-9.93
894Robert Torres656.0016.00-10.00
895Jeff Everhart5420.2030.25-10.05
896Dan Goudy866.7516.83-10.08
897Eddie Wilson3510.3321.00-10.67
898Emerson Kenneda8811.6322.63-11.00
899Brian Campbell3620.6732.00-11.33
900Leonard Candelaria 3724.6736.00-11.33
901Josh Sanchez5413.8025.25-11.45
902Kelly Hearnen6427.6739.25-11.58
903Ej Krueger5421.4033.00-11.60
904John Diaz6510.6722.40-11.73
905Bob Mooney465.5017.33-11.83
906Kelly Kent5313.4025.33-11.93
907Ray Gonzalez858.7521.00-12.25
908David Bakanas5630.2042.50-12.30
909Kris Morgan345.0017.50-12.50
910Jennifer Winters5419.0031.50-12.50
911Dan Lytle862.6315.50-12.88
912Michael Frink4322.7535.67-12.92
913Kevin Williams7517.4330.60-13.17
914Christopher Twist556.0019.60-13.60
915Tom Prophet6534.6748.60-13.93
916Todd Hamilton836.3820.33-13.96
917Ted Williams445.7519.75-14.00
918Nick Erickson547.2021.50-14.30
919stuart Porter648.1722.50-14.33
920Thomas Cross5343.6058.00-14.40
921Chris Hansen 7531.2946.00-14.71
922Jim Cozzolino874.0019.29-15.29
923Keith Howard7610.7128.33-17.62
924Brian Vacha7634.0052.17-18.17
925Ryan Jankowski7410.2929.25-18.96
926Mike Davies7619.8639.83-19.98
927Derek Williams7420.0040.50-20.50
928Randy Hubbs8614.1335.33-21.21
929Evan Titterington6418.5039.75-21.25
930Jimmy Jones749.0031.50-22.50
931Robert Vallecillo5619.6042.50-22.90
932Brian Scott5319.8044.00-24.20
933Neil Soileau8428.6355.50-26.88