This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Kevin Jordan3430.336.5023.83
2Brian Carey4431.259.5021.75
3Russell Litchfield4432.2515.0017.25
4Matt Neville4542.5026.2016.30
5Patrick Petrie4627.7513.5014.25
6Dustin Burns5822.007.8814.13
7James Miyasato3722.008.4313.57
8Jarred Griffin5332.6020.3312.27
9Lyman King3519.006.8012.20
10Patrick Affourtit6834.1723.1311.04
11Alex Lopez5525.4014.6010.80
12Tino Lopez6521.8311.2010.63
13Jason Smelser6819.178.7510.42
14Shane Buck8517.507.2010.30
15Greg Madrid7614.575.009.57
16Jimmy Fulton5824.0014.509.50
17Mario Cervantes 7816.006.509.50
18Billy Austin4515.506.009.50
19Jeremy Holley 7729.4320.009.43
20Matt Arrasmith 6631.8322.509.33
21Greg Chitsey4614.255.179.08
22Brian Carson7816.577.638.95
23Meredith Wilson5725.8017.008.80
24Benjamin Shih7714.005.298.71
25Garth Meacham8619.2511.008.25
26Tony Mullins 5315.007.337.67
27Jeremy Matson3721.3313.717.62
28Darin Black6715.678.147.52
29Elliot Lowe7313.145.677.48
30Mark Love5811.604.257.35
31Jon Prezalar3413.005.757.25
32Graydon Spanner5517.6010.407.20
33Daniel Biggs5512.205.007.20
34Steven Boyett6633.8326.677.17
35Cengiz Tekin5316.009.007.00
36Thip Chanthalangsy7823.5716.756.82
37Steve Woodland6716.339.576.76
38Mark Kotrys7311.715.006.71
39Korey Whitlock8814.257.756.50
40Jedd Snaid7716.5710.296.29
41Risto Deinlein5440.8034.756.05
42James Amezcua7812.866.885.98
43Shaun "Moose" Morris 8614.138.175.96
44Colton Tankersley789.573.635.95
45Spencer Corben3522.3316.405.93
46Brian Lopez4710.254.435.82
47Matt Bigelow8814.508.755.75
48Tom Lang6512.336.605.73
49Matt Keller5415.8010.255.55
50Doug Bookey6616.5011.005.50
51Shawn Norfolk5713.207.715.49
52Lawrence Waterman7716.7111.295.43
53Chris Klein4614.258.835.42
54Steve Weaver8820.3815.005.38
55Sean Supple3515.3310.005.33
56Brian Witte7813.147.885.27
57mitch sirch6812.837.635.21
58Scott Norman8610.385.175.21
59Jake Stowell5514.409.205.20
60Bruce Campbell6812.677.505.17
61Hughie Graham889.134.005.13
62George Hunt4515.2510.205.05
63Joshua Soliz7510.005.005.00
64Kris Bartkiewicz 5713.008.005.00
65Micah Latty8612.007.005.00
66Eric Hostetler669.334.335.00
67Brad Parker5414.009.005.00
68Richard Blank5816.6011.634.98
69Kj Renaud549.404.504.90
70Jeff Gilligan8834.0029.134.88
71Mike Berk557.202.404.80
72Keith Gubat5612.607.834.77
73John Cole3320.6716.004.67
74Pim Wangyao8821.7517.134.63
75Alex Schaer7514.439.804.63
76Abel Juarez Jr.5721.4016.864.54
77Nick Dempsey4417.5013.004.50
78Eric New6313.509.004.50
79Rick Savard8810.506.134.38
80Ryan Riviello3318.3314.004.33
81Rex Belshaw7716.2912.004.29
82Dave Young7411.297.004.29
83PC Yi4511.006.804.20
84Craig Sheppard6611.177.004.17
85Patrick Farris5711.807.714.09
86Scott Beveridge788.434.384.05
87Austin Putt4514.2510.204.05
88Joe Gioffre757.433.404.03
89Derek Oswald6512.008.004.00
90Joe Duffy336.002.004.00
91Patrick Bujold4410.006.004.00
92Eric Grenier569.005.004.00
93Andrew Davis7811.007.004.00
94Stephan Starnes7619.4315.503.93
95Tony Hodges3810.676.753.92
96Jason Pruitt6511.507.603.90
97Brett Paddock849.135.253.88
98Jason Strickland8810.636.753.88
99David Knowles7715.0011.143.86
100WILL ZABALA6514.0010.203.80
101James Schol7417.0013.253.75
102Roy Fiehler4418.0014.253.75
103Markus Doll3518.3314.603.73
104Joe Milacek6712.008.293.71
105Dean Harvey6829.3325.633.71
106Dale Williford4510.256.603.65
107Michael Eichorn847.884.253.63
108Sean Fife4813.509.883.63
109Eric Thomas686.002.383.63
110John McClelland5411.808.253.55
111Phillip Valenzuela5320.2016.673.53
112Ronnie Smith6410.507.003.50
113Paul Zambrano 447.504.003.50
114doug burbridge4820.5017.003.50
115J.D. McColgan389.335.883.46
116Jason Bowers878.885.433.45
117Beavis Butthead7713.7110.293.43
118Brad Byrns 435.752.333.42
119John Burgess3816.6713.253.42
120Zachery Ray678.835.433.40
121Mat Coughlin488.004.633.38
122Clifton Smith887.884.503.38
123David Hooper7616.8613.503.36
124Conrad Esteban3321.6718.333.33
125Mike Bonacci667.834.503.33
126Brendon Lynch3318.0014.673.33
127Justin Kudela5724.6021.293.31
128Bill Cronin4517.5014.203.30
129Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo479.005.713.29
130Gary Schaffnit7718.0014.713.29
131Christos Christopoulos 5710.407.143.26
132Sean Parks8810.006.753.25
133Justin Scribner6813.1710.003.17
134Allen Blake3414.6711.503.17
135Kirk Neer758.575.403.17
136Matt McDonough5815.4012.253.15
137Andrew Knous885.382.253.13
138Mark Botta3512.339.203.13
139Chris Adams8714.3811.293.09
140Brad Roberts3411.338.253.08
141Bogus Biniek4621.7518.673.08
142Dan Cantrell5713.2010.143.06
143Tom WERLING756.863.803.06
144Hunter Landers538.005.003.00
145Dan Kelly886.633.633.00
146Derek Peabody7515.0012.003.00
147Mary-Ellen Savard7828.8625.882.98
148JJ "Da Boss" Gee 5711.408.432.97
149Dennis H.688.335.382.96
150William Steinmeyer785.572.632.95
151William T. Gergits658.335.402.93
152Michael Brown6412.179.252.92
153Phil Willette7719.2916.432.86
154Marion Kelley7715.5712.712.86
155Eric Pike769.867.002.86
156Chris Timothy3414.3311.502.83
157Matthew Galbally687.334.502.83
158James Smithson4310.507.672.83
159Former 2022 World Champ Lord Daniel Piotrowski879.256.432.82
160Dennis Bourke536.804.002.80
161martin lagacé4512.009.202.80
162Dave Davis6718.5015.712.79
163scott sanders779.717.002.71
164Richard Dunham7622.7120.002.71
165Biz Rudolph7516.8614.202.66
166Joseph Mancinelli855.633.002.63
167Gilbert Tiedt5516.4013.802.60
168Greg Stevens775.713.142.57
169Laurent Huot778.435.862.57
170James Mann6514.1711.602.57
171Jon Davis7614.7112.172.55
172Ben Hardaker755.142.602.54
173Daniel Tabor7419.2916.752.54
174Abel Juarez Sr.6712.5010.002.50
175Ross "The Boss" Schroeder449.757.252.50
176Ryan Reese4810.007.502.50
177Kent Jamieson4813.2510.752.50
178Rudolf Mouthaan8826.8824.382.50
179Eddie Nance4416.7514.252.50
180Dennis Spicuzza 7712.7110.292.43
181Joel Webb8711.008.572.43
182David Armstrong5810.408.002.40
183Justin Kropp7615.8613.502.36
184Ray "Back 9" Brown547.605.252.35
185Rich Cooper684.832.502.33
186michael Detjen338.336.002.33
187Andy Berky7524.2922.002.29
188Chris Ellington7512.2910.002.29
189Pierre Marceau576.404.142.26
190Justin Limoli449.257.002.25
191erik knudsen4611.759.502.25
192Rheda Fouad4312.2510.002.25
193John Poff5615.2013.002.20
194Amy Fields7813.5711.382.20
195Rick Fife Sr.6616.0013.832.17
196Erik Wilske3413.6711.502.17
197Doug Uyeno5612.009.832.17
198Sean Strack679.006.862.14
199Brian Dunn779.867.712.14
200Anthony Wahl7711.719.572.14
201Charly Osz7416.1414.002.14
202Raoul Bart537.805.672.13
203Alex Duddy654.332.202.13
204Mark Moriarty8814.1312.002.13
205Allan Twissell3418.3316.252.08
206Nell Lapres764.862.832.02
207Dale Potter877.005.002.00
2087812.0010.002.00
209Matt Zimmerman4423.7521.752.00
210Geoff Panian3522.0020.002.00
211Roger Rettig7819.7117.751.96
212Greg Valenzuela765.293.331.95
213Jeff Cool468.256.331.92
214Max Wasserman467.755.831.92
215Jerry Nuelle875.884.001.88
216Mike Robin884.752.881.88
217Mathieu Drapeau574.402.571.83
218Mike Spooner4318.5016.671.83
219Dave Marino4718.2516.431.82
220Cody Brown3716.6714.861.81
221Jeff Gilbert5510.208.401.80
222Kelly Clark 474.502.711.79
223Jenni Bruce4729.5027.711.79
224Mathew Hokanson5816.0014.251.75
225Scott Hinsch8812.7511.001.75
226James Teirney885.253.501.75
227Ryan Sheppard768.576.831.74
228Andrew Barno464.002.331.67
229Jon Brandt667.005.331.67
230Matt Tipton3611.339.671.67
231Curtis Horton6323.0021.331.67
232Shaleen Woodward3421.6720.001.67
233Russell Ward6810.679.001.67
234Dan Harold879.387.711.66
235Fred Smilow786.144.501.64
236Ryan Corriveau767.145.501.64
237Christopher Garcia8810.889.251.63
238Jon Wallace887.385.751.63
239Bill Wyatt III887.005.381.63
240Garry Weaver 877.756.141.61
241Wayne R. Persang775.714.141.57
242Eric Matteson778.867.291.57
243Steven Baybutt3710.008.431.57
244Mike Hamwey4512.7511.201.55
245Jeff Stanton7614.7113.171.55
246Ryan McCelland678.677.141.52
247Lance Pownall8812.7511.251.50
248Kevin Hines467.005.501.50
249Ralph Miller4326.5025.001.50
250Andrew Southgate578.206.711.49
251Brendan Griffith5712.6011.141.46
252joe bongo7712.7111.291.43
253Neil Ashworth776.865.431.43
254Chris Dohrn8610.759.331.42
255Martin Loyer655.003.601.40
256Casey Willauer4717.2515.861.39
257Michael Halbach884.883.501.38
258Shannon Lupton887.135.751.38
259Temporarily Unavailable882.751.381.38
260John Fynes783.862.501.36
261Patrick Rodriguez678.507.141.36
262Uncle Rico8513.7512.401.35
263Eric Beach3425.3324.001.33
264Brian Benjey5814.8013.501.30
265john german456.505.201.30
266Bobby Porter769.298.001.29
267James “Close, But No Cigar” Cannon7622.2921.001.29
268Jack Cashon7811.149.881.27
269Sean Hart8814.1312.881.25
270Robbie Rogers8616.2515.001.25
271Timothy Gunn885.634.381.25
272Jerry Butler579.808.571.23
273Mike Enns7818.8617.631.23
274thiery milot589.608.381.23
275Santiago Reyes478.507.291.21
276Peter Kim786.715.501.21
277Gerald Schulte758.006.801.20
278Shanon Watson6710.339.141.19
279Timothy Perry7618.8617.671.19
280Daryl Grossnickle 666.335.171.17
281David Burdon669.508.331.17
282Shawn Pickering785.294.131.16
283Matt Brown3711.009.861.14
284Carlos B Blandino7610.149.001.14
285Patrick Stambaugh7719.1418.001.14
286Barry Rose777.576.431.14
287Randy Stine884.002.881.13
288Bill Thomas683.502.381.13
289Philip Zens884.002.881.13
290Ariel Figuracion885.754.631.13
291Randy Langer8711.1310.001.13
292Mathew Mayo6715.8314.711.12
293Fred Tipton789.868.751.11
294Aaron Cross8733.3832.291.09
295Kevin Hershey4310.759.671.08
296Marsha Frost877.506.431.07
297Tony Snow475.754.711.04
298Lauren Haspert669.178.171.00
299francois chagnon588.007.001.00
300Andrew Millett838.007.001.00
301Troy McNeal868.007.001.00
302Matt Coffey375.004.001.00
303Mark Trees6615.0014.001.00
304Andrew Starnes7611.1410.170.98
305Todd Jenkins876.135.140.98
306Craig Stelzner3814.3313.380.96
307Jeff Sims787.576.630.95
308David Collins5415.2014.250.95
309Matt Elliott787.436.500.93
310Chris Holland675.334.430.90
311Gary Walters787.146.250.89
312Mike Theisen883.502.630.88
313Embay Lee4814.0013.130.88
314Cord Nunez883.382.500.88
315Nick Munno7811.0010.130.88
316Jason Moyer8612.8812.000.88
317John Kelso374.003.140.86
318Jeremy Cohen459.258.400.85
319John Balogh547.807.000.80
320Lloyd Whiteford5523.2022.400.80
321Larry Campoli5511.8011.000.80
322Daryl Snow 586.405.630.78
323Nat Gordon456.756.000.75
324Andrew Wright8819.6318.880.75
325Al Perez4312.7512.000.75
326Matt Boland4410.509.750.75
327Matt Carr342.001.250.75
328Jack McCoy885.755.000.75
329Joshua Wheatley5720.6019.860.74
330Brian Berry875.885.140.73
331Roy Huden8312.3811.670.71
332Mike Windham739.719.000.71
333Rob Koth785.715.000.71
334Greg Kent564.203.500.70
335Scott Morrison765.865.170.69
336bruno ouellet686.676.000.67
337Matt Cougle669.508.830.67
338Chris Jönsson3617.0016.330.67
339Tim Shannon6613.5012.830.67
340Steve Sillato667.176.500.67
341Dan Bielek5710.8010.140.66
342Trey Mott783.292.630.66
343Don Johnson873.502.860.64
344Garland Griswold7814.1413.500.64
345Shane Knox7617.1416.500.64
346Darrel Moser5610.8010.170.63
347Carl Hansen7517.4316.800.63
348Donald Kaufman684.503.880.63
349Josh Olson887.136.500.63
350Stephen Seagly889.008.380.63
351John Dapsis 866.135.500.63
352Christian Kirk883.382.750.63
353Ian Kawas855.004.400.60
354Andrew Murray4614.7514.170.58
355Jeff Olson7714.7114.140.57
356Matt Millar877.136.570.55
357David Walters7516.7116.200.51
358Chad King5712.8012.290.51
359casey medas363.673.170.50
360Kevin Hewitt886.385.880.50
361Joe Carideo886.255.750.50
362Charles Wentz468.007.500.50
363Bobby Jacoby456.506.000.50
364Ed Caron565.805.330.47
365El Matador7510.8610.400.46
366Mark Derham4710.7510.290.46
367Mike Plemons6811.3310.880.46
368Travis Tabet5414.2013.750.45
369John Morley675.004.570.43
370Zach Rains778.007.570.43
371Donovan Lent3416.6716.250.42
372Brady Sieg5410.4010.000.40
373Josh Jobe5513.6013.200.40
374Jamie Van Pelt 537.407.000.40
375Michael Kiefner888.007.630.38
376Billy Cusick787.006.630.38
377C.J. Zens883.753.380.38
378Dan Nelson873.503.140.36
379Terry Boland755.144.800.34
380Adam T.359.339.000.33
381Matt McKinnon354.334.000.33
382Angel Lopez3519.3319.000.33
383Albert Saldana685.835.500.33
384Jeremy Lewis785.435.130.30
385steve wortman783.293.000.29
386Noah Kiehle786.296.000.29
387Steven Melvin773.433.140.29
388Tom Lupo773.573.290.29
389DJ Fajt673.833.570.26
390Cheryl Keinz887.887.630.25
391Janis Dunaway4314.2514.000.25
392Joe Donia588.007.750.25
393Paul Rettig885.885.630.25
394Matt Arduini386.005.750.25
395Keith Mallder7813.5713.380.20
396Mike Brandes654.003.800.20
397Bruce Hinds655.004.800.20
398Paul McLellan677.337.140.19
399Lee Pearce788.438.250.18
400Rick Hoffman659.179.000.17
401Shaun Vernazzaro5610.009.830.17
402Allen Ball666.336.170.17
403Mike Posner6617.6717.500.17
404Nicholas Charbonneau4511.7511.600.15
405Don Iszler7716.2916.140.14
406Nicky Mazzara887.006.880.13
407Joey St. Germain887.137.000.13
408AJ Hicks884.504.380.13
409Dave Keener8616.1316.000.13
410Jonathan Furst738.438.330.10
411Mike Howell678.678.570.10
412Phil Everhart8613.5013.500.00
413Chris McHenry886.506.500.00
414Craig Domini6414.5014.500.00
415Alain Chartrand779.439.430.00
416Brad “Fore Right” Franklin375.005.000.00
417Chris Foust4310.0010.000.00
418Devin Lopez674.834.86-0.02
419Scott Mason873.133.14-0.02
420Troy Sabrowski756.576.60-0.03
421Jerry Brandt573.403.43-0.03
422Ron Reid4714.2514.29-0.04
423David Ingraham5811.2011.25-0.05
424Tommy Rioux758.148.20-0.06
425Ben Conroy784.434.50-0.07
426Johnny Mascarello479.509.57-0.07
427Bob Rossi4312.2512.33-0.08
428Bill Morley786.296.38-0.09
429Dean Kullas577.207.29-0.09
430Padraic Lacey8514.5014.60-0.10
431John Hampton 879.759.86-0.11
432Andy Gardner5713.6013.71-0.11
433Vail Raymer886.756.88-0.13
434Adam Humbert775.295.43-0.14
435John Montagnino768.008.17-0.17
436Brian Owens4310.5010.67-0.17
437Thomas Schubert8514.6314.80-0.18
438Chris White567.808.00-0.20
439Doug Griswold7512.0012.20-0.20
440Tammy Dorwart5524.2024.40-0.20
441Rob Braithwaite782.432.63-0.20
442J Turknett3511.0011.20-0.20
443Paul Martin685.675.88-0.21
444Bill Nutt878.638.86-0.23
445Bully Bollwinkel678.338.57-0.24
446Pete Casti4524.7525.00-0.25
447Kiki Bailey8810.1310.38-0.25
448Matt Telles777.297.57-0.29
449Radium Sulprizio6614.6715.00-0.33
450Rikin Patel6617.1717.50-0.33
451charles bright5414.4014.75-0.35
452Damon Netz785.145.50-0.36
453Aaron Odle784.004.38-0.38
454Diego Esquibel854.635.00-0.38
455Rude Dogg756.006.40-0.40
456Bryan Huber763.714.17-0.45
457Bill Fredericks7816.2916.75-0.46
458Cody Vandevender783.293.75-0.46
459Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith575.405.86-0.46
460Luke Mathyssen663.003.50-0.50
461Andy Butler672.503.00-0.50
462Randy morgan6626.3326.83-0.50
463Jason Satzinger747.718.25-0.54
464Alex Strocsher476.757.29-0.54
465Bob Eurich544.204.75-0.55
466Doug Peace7711.4312.00-0.57
467Jared Jensen784.435.00-0.57
468Chuck Fournier3414.6715.25-0.58
469Bob Birken866.757.33-0.58
470Sam DeAngelis557.408.00-0.60
471Greg Brown843.133.75-0.63
472Kevin olivo886.757.38-0.63
473Robert McArthur879.5010.14-0.64
474Darren Ford639.3310.00-0.67
475Louis Vézina665.676.33-0.67
476Scott Miller459.5010.20-0.70
477Greg bobrowski777.438.14-0.71
478Nick Lazenby874.004.71-0.71
479Barry Robinson683.173.88-0.71
480David Milne456.257.00-0.75
481Sean Arnone883.504.25-0.75
482Randy Dunaway845.756.50-0.75
483David Rauch449.5010.25-0.75
484Donald Nogiewich783.003.75-0.75
485Tony Arnone786.867.63-0.77
486Sam Barrow858.639.40-0.78
487Jean-Louis Leblanc6511.0011.80-0.80
488Freddy Fredericks 587.208.00-0.80
489Mike Germano584.205.00-0.80
490John "Fat Bastard" Herndon679.3310.14-0.81
491Eliott Nicholson672.833.71-0.88
492Charles Day6713.8314.71-0.88
493scott millword882.002.88-0.88
494TIMMY GRIMES885.256.13-0.88
495Andy Schol8419.1320.00-0.88
496Kevin Burger855.136.00-0.88
497Michael Ittner885.636.50-0.88
498Andrew Gordon743.864.75-0.89
499Craig Knox786.717.63-0.91
500Hunter Jones679.3310.29-0.95
501Chris Blanton5716.6017.57-0.97
502Bradley Marshall872.883.86-0.98
503Matthew Zerhusen783.144.13-0.98
504Benzo Rebiskie784.145.13-0.98
505W!ll Davis556.807.80-1.00
506Rob MacIntyre7315.0016.00-1.00
507Peter Ford778.009.00-1.00
508Clint Medas444.005.00-1.00
509Jay LeBlanc461.502.50-1.00
510Bob G885.756.75-1.00
511Sean Fay888.259.25-1.00
512Mary Kay Tobin7815.8616.88-1.02
513Gerry Lomeli873.134.14-1.02
514Kevin Causey744.435.50-1.07
515Matt Moore875.506.57-1.07
516Christopher Hicks675.506.57-1.07
517Scott Woods888.639.75-1.13
518Kevin Young5311.2012.33-1.13
519Nathan Comstock886.637.75-1.13
520The Mike Mayo888.759.88-1.13
521Justin Glover7712.8614.00-1.14
522Justin Davidson778.009.14-1.14
523Dave “ Clean Shoes” Collins5610.0011.17-1.17
524Anthony Carrillo669.3310.50-1.17
525West Long7517.4318.60-1.17
526J Scavo5511.2012.40-1.20
527Joseph Laukaitis7512.0013.20-1.20
528Michael Drews768.299.50-1.21
529Ivan Hernandez6711.5012.71-1.21
530Dan Kerrigan752.573.80-1.23
531dan johnson884.005.25-1.25
532Eric Bomgardner483.755.00-1.25
533Kevin Belliotti8810.2511.50-1.25
534David Duran846.257.50-1.25
535Debra Zens783.865.13-1.27
536Matt Landrum535.406.67-1.27
537Scott Nelson8719.8821.14-1.27
538Angel Fraga754.716.00-1.29
539Buff Tahoe477.008.29-1.29
540Michael DeSio773.294.57-1.29
541Shad Schafer467.508.83-1.33
542Greg Robinson362.674.00-1.33
543Bill Vosinakis568.009.33-1.33
544Don Crawford882.634.00-1.38
545David Gotz4810.0011.38-1.38
546Scott Couch883.635.00-1.38
547Jon Whipple8810.3811.75-1.38
548Scott Kaulig886.507.88-1.38
549mike hixon873.755.14-1.39
550Karl Rettig689.8311.25-1.42
551Skip Koesterman466.758.17-1.42
552Ryan Polk645.837.25-1.42
553Scott Everhart475.006.43-1.43
554Jordon Seidl7617.7119.17-1.45
555Steve Morris874.135.57-1.45
556richard potter868.389.83-1.46
557Van Heflin6512.3313.80-1.47
558Todd Caudill564.205.67-1.47
559Bruce Johnson566.207.67-1.47
560David Oliver676.678.14-1.48
561Tony Anthony881.883.38-1.50
562Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay645.507.00-1.50
563Matt Gross5813.0014.50-1.50
564Dustin Heintz7416.7118.25-1.54
565Je$$e Marty866.137.67-1.54
566James Wyatt6710.1711.71-1.55
567Devin Hundley678.179.71-1.55
568Matt Huot773.294.86-1.57
569John Henley836.758.33-1.58
570Tristan Jones6515.0016.60-1.60
571Rich Zinicola5311.4013.00-1.60
572Jeremy Love7514.5716.20-1.63
573Ron Martin887.008.63-1.63
574Rob Carmony4717.7519.43-1.68
575Andy Lugo578.009.71-1.71
576Miguel Juanston6710.8312.57-1.74
577Will Orr6413.0014.75-1.75
578Jim Lukken8812.8814.63-1.75
579Jason Avelar784.005.75-1.75
580Richard H. Hoffman7611.5713.33-1.76
581Michael Hentz746.718.50-1.79
582Bryan Gibson5514.0015.80-1.80
583A. Auspicious Alligator7510.0011.80-1.80
584Jeff Simmons366.007.83-1.83
585Jon Slaton436.508.33-1.83
586Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski6713.0014.86-1.86
587Todd Benoit-Benoit 885.887.75-1.88
588Christine Hardison8812.3814.25-1.88
589Matt Moleski576.408.29-1.89
590Rich Shudick675.677.57-1.90
591Gabriel Quidera4310.7512.67-1.92
592Tim Raymond863.255.17-1.92
593Gary Fraigun5415.8017.75-1.95
594Gary Williams876.638.57-1.95
595Clint Cartwright7821.2923.25-1.96
596Stan Kohut859.6311.60-1.98
597Bill Kintz338.0010.00-2.00
598Robert Martinez364.006.00-2.00
599Average Johnson8814.7516.75-2.00
600Jonathan Reatiga453.005.00-2.00
601Andrew Keane5317.0019.00-2.00
602Troy Secrest6613.8315.83-2.00
603Thomas Bronsink3413.0015.00-2.00
604Kenny Carlson885.757.75-2.00
605Tim Riley7413.4315.50-2.07
606Carl Gottgetreu6711.5013.57-2.07
607Gene Brown752.714.80-2.09
608Mike Mallder873.635.71-2.09
609Jimmy Goss749.1411.25-2.11
610Brandon Lovins755.297.40-2.11
611Andy Armbruster 757.299.40-2.11
612Matt Kerr359.6711.80-2.13
613Stephen Raymore787.8610.00-2.14
614Brittany Chamberlain 7325.8628.00-2.14
615Nate Zwit568.0010.17-2.17
616hector villagran6812.3314.50-2.17
617Josh Nordquist8612.0014.17-2.17
618Adam Vernazzaro3711.6713.86-2.19
619Michael Mancini659.0011.20-2.20
620Tom Havrish743.295.50-2.21
621Geoff Scott8714.7517.00-2.25
622Dennis Johnson888.0010.25-2.25
623Scott Kleinbaum3411.0013.25-2.25
624Oscar Orozco7611.5713.83-2.26
625Doug Short867.8810.17-2.29
626Russell Franc675.007.29-2.29
627Joseph Keselyak5610.0012.33-2.33
628Robert Kummerehl355.678.00-2.33
629Stephen Duran669.3311.67-2.33
630Andrea Blosser3317.6720.00-2.33
631Curtis Kummerehl878.3810.71-2.34
632Scott Wareham554.406.80-2.40
633Pepe Flores4519.0021.40-2.40
634Scott McCarty649.8312.25-2.42
635Jason McEntire8316.8819.33-2.46
636Sean Parsons536.208.67-2.47
637Erik Vergara549.0011.50-2.50
638Steve Hiraga639.1711.67-2.50
639Paul Johnson458.5011.00-2.50
640Daniel Morse784.577.13-2.55
641Derek Mestre769.4312.00-2.57
642Keith Hostert7711.4314.00-2.57
643Don Sorber7815.4318.00-2.57
644Matthew Ittner775.718.29-2.57
645Mike Smith 884.006.63-2.63
646John Cronan6524.1726.80-2.63
647Joe Christopher883.636.25-2.63
648James Hickman766.869.50-2.64
649Andrew Benson 455.758.40-2.65
650Larry Morgan873.636.29-2.66
651Drew Bohnert4326.0028.67-2.67
652ryan baird637.009.67-2.67
653Brian Sweeney6631.8334.50-2.67
654David Nystrom4712.7515.43-2.68
655Josh Philpott5610.8013.50-2.70
656Dan Wolf786.439.13-2.70
657Christian Medina773.716.43-2.71
658Greg Sr. Valenzuela7716.0018.71-2.71
659Rob Tedrick8713.0015.71-2.71
660Tim Minamyer767.2910.00-2.71
661James Crego3410.0012.75-2.75
662Joe Pagliocca878.2511.00-2.75
663Ron Coffman888.0010.75-2.75
664Ryan Wilcox536.209.00-2.80
665Jeff Aschenbrenner5519.4022.20-2.80
666JOSHUA ANDRADE467.5010.33-2.83
667Daniel Powell866.509.33-2.83
668$teve Pothier773.436.29-2.86
669Bruce J Henry885.888.75-2.88
670Chris Flannagan887.5010.38-2.88
671Carl Canestrano785.578.50-2.93
672doug leitch756.869.80-2.94
673Scott Buckelew767.7110.67-2.95
674Steven Baker652.835.80-2.97
675Lance Patrick6715.1718.14-2.98
676Douglas Reichhold885.888.88-3.00
677Dean Lyman786.009.00-3.00
678Boomer Da Legend748.0011.00-3.00
679Steve Majors882.255.25-3.00
680Ted Christenson8811.5014.50-3.00
681Les Smith542.005.00-3.00
682Vin Ferraro773.866.86-3.00
683Ryan Davis565.008.00-3.00
684Brandon Smith6618.0021.00-3.00
685David Newton786.579.63-3.05
686James Reed8510.7513.80-3.05
687Welder *5612.6015.67-3.07
688Malachi O'Neil856.139.20-3.08
689James Lichliter5316.2019.33-3.13
690Rick Northcott8612.5015.67-3.17
691Devin Fleming366.339.50-3.17
692Bruce LeBlanc636.179.33-3.17
693Matt Wirick Jr667.8311.00-3.17
694Zach Cook555.208.40-3.20
695Karen Larson672.505.71-3.21
696Edward Neyman455.759.00-3.25
697Danny Butz842.005.25-3.25
698Brandon Nontelle 4511.7515.00-3.25
699Adam Allison569.2012.50-3.30
700Kevin Thomas 6810.1713.50-3.33
701Erik Chellberg334.007.33-3.33
702Steve Persang463.506.83-3.33
703Jonathan Westra579.8013.14-3.34
704Christopher Kirksey672.335.71-3.38
705Michael Krockta 554.808.20-3.40
706Justin Paul7712.2915.71-3.43
707Michael Yannarell7516.5720.00-3.43
708Jeremy Huttner576.8010.29-3.49
709Tim Hardy883.006.50-3.50
710Lance Hart588.0011.50-3.50
711David Lively548.0011.50-3.50
712Ross G7510.2913.80-3.51
713Scott Flanigan7515.2918.80-3.51
714Matt McDaniel7511.2914.80-3.51
715Matt Reaves748.7112.25-3.54
716Jon Morley776.5710.14-3.57
717Caleb Sallee556.4010.00-3.60
718Leroy Hamilton565.409.00-3.60
719Brandon Wise8611.8815.50-3.63
720Mike Mauchline639.6713.33-3.67
721Terry Bartmus637.3311.00-3.67
722Jhonno Bruce685.339.00-3.67
723Matt Zahn537.0010.67-3.67
724James McKay454.508.20-3.70
725Ryan Smith654.508.20-3.70
726Todd Coey7812.4316.13-3.70
727Bob LeClair875.259.00-3.75
728Tim Glass784.578.38-3.80
729Ronald Reitz7613.0016.83-3.83
730Dave O'Brien5417.4021.25-3.85
731Josh Vining6713.0016.86-3.86
732Chris Baker654.338.20-3.87
733Jon Swanson3442.3346.25-3.92
734Zachary Hill566.4010.33-3.93
735Jake Owens854.258.20-3.95
736Matthew Brandes746.2910.25-3.96
737olien hill7511.4315.40-3.97
738RB Rossi875.889.86-3.98
739Paul Pettigrew5413.0017.00-4.00
740Francisco Mendes639.0013.00-4.00
741Ryan Symons685.509.50-4.00
742Pete "Padre" Bedell885.009.00-4.00
743Kimiko Saito837.6311.67-4.04
744Jose Torrez545.209.25-4.05
745Joshua Wolinsky538.6012.67-4.07
746Erik Russon653.677.80-4.13
747Anthony Foster8814.1318.25-4.13
748Robert Barnes 884.008.13-4.13
749Jared Leiker647.8312.00-4.17
750Derek Patro464.008.17-4.17
751heath armbruster349.3313.50-4.17
752Ben March655.009.20-4.20
753Shawn Jones8517.0021.20-4.20
754Jamie Adams3712.3316.57-4.24
755Clifford Jordan447.7512.00-4.25
756Ryan Cozzolino8628.2532.50-4.25
757Billy McPhee687.3311.63-4.29
758Alex Fontana6614.8319.17-4.33
759Eric Zunino757.0011.40-4.40
760Ariel Rodriguez574.609.00-4.40
761Stacey Ward786.7111.13-4.41
762David SXY Ocho Rodriguez 7810.7115.13-4.41
763Jeremy Ditmore 3416.3320.75-4.42
764Jonathan Horrigan 465.259.67-4.42
765Eric Callner7711.2915.71-4.43
766Max Toback755.5710.00-4.43
767Brad Stoner351.335.80-4.47
768Scott Eichen3431.0035.50-4.50
769Jeremy Ramey8810.8815.38-4.50
770Tyler Marshall361.676.17-4.50
771Jody Hunt8511.5016.00-4.50
772Rob Kristie877.8812.43-4.55
773Mitchell Hurt5413.2017.75-4.55
774Eric Lamont7811.5716.13-4.55
775Dave Gibson865.7510.33-4.58
776Jeremy Everakes 676.3311.00-4.67
777Tod Alsman684.339.00-4.67
778Martin Brohm6410.0014.75-4.75
779Nick Hinton432.257.00-4.75
780Jordan Driftmyer5828.6033.38-4.78
781Rick Thompson658.1713.00-4.83
782Gary Cousineau649.6714.50-4.83
783Ed Chui867.5012.33-4.83
784The Famous Nick Cafrelli634.509.33-4.83
785Sam Fenker454.759.60-4.85
786Bruce Morrill7711.5716.43-4.86
787brian mccormick6516.3321.20-4.87
788Kevin Fallehy885.1310.00-4.88
789Nic Hovanic 467.7512.67-4.92
790Mark Mickley6410.8315.75-4.92
791Aaron Hedetniemi872.507.43-4.93
792Jay Sutter658.8313.80-4.97
793Kevin Williams458.0013.00-5.00
794Marco Farrarons5534.0039.00-5.00
795Nate Oliver3319.0024.00-5.00
796Bob Evans8814.2519.25-5.00
797Andrew Titterington7718.2923.29-5.00
798David Hamilton536.0011.00-5.00
799Joe Faulstick3511.3316.40-5.07
800Carl Swanstrom373.008.14-5.14
801Phillip Chamberlain 548.6013.75-5.15
802Randy Moore667.8313.00-5.17
803Jay Anderson839.7515.00-5.25
804Jim Stein784.439.75-5.32
805Chuck Steffens 384.6710.00-5.33
806Zach Pickens883.508.88-5.38
807Chris Phillips776.0011.43-5.43
808Michael Freeman788.0013.50-5.50
809Connor Mazza4518.5024.00-5.50
810Matthew Wilson8813.3818.88-5.50
811Kevin Rehbock443.509.00-5.50
812Clint Davis852.638.20-5.58
813Anthony Jennice882.638.25-5.63
814Tyler Ambroziak4615.0020.67-5.67
815Mike Archer565.8011.50-5.70
816Jabrones Golf8810.7516.50-5.75
817Darrell Koch4411.5017.25-5.75
818Fred Valenzuela 755.4311.20-5.77
819Chris Blosser576.8012.57-5.77
820Eric Heberle3613.0018.83-5.83
821Colin Madden778.8614.71-5.86
822Myke Prier776.2912.14-5.86
823Corey Rex887.0012.88-5.88
824Jason Smith6424.3330.25-5.92
825Nate Gardner759.4315.40-5.97
826Jeffrey Phillipo8818.5024.50-6.00
827Mike Clare3310.0016.00-6.00
828James Sheldonpape4612.0018.00-6.00
829Austin Pfundheller875.1311.14-6.02
830John Strack8710.8817.00-6.13
831Daniel Kern3512.6718.80-6.13
832Andrew Griego7412.7119.00-6.29
833ian clark764.8611.17-6.31
834Tom Wilkes886.5012.88-6.38
835Doc Schaub855.0011.40-6.40
836Chas Richards877.1313.57-6.45
837Rich Young7837.2943.75-6.46
838 Scott Stafford5613.2019.67-6.47
839Eric Clift788.0014.50-6.50
840Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8829.3835.88-6.50
841michael gauvin7417.7124.25-6.54
842Michael Martinez779.8616.57-6.71
843Greg Houston8711.6318.43-6.80
844Kevin McKeon765.1412.00-6.86
845Zac Drllevich7510.4317.40-6.97
846Dean Carmicheal6521.0028.00-7.00
847Jarod Dennis3414.0021.00-7.00
848Keith Dulinsky5411.4018.50-7.10
849Jarid Laukaitis 477.5014.71-7.21
850Tim Winters678.5015.71-7.21
851Bret Fuller877.6314.86-7.23
852"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim869.2516.50-7.25
853Raymond Lee6720.5027.86-7.36
854Jim Goetz833.6311.00-7.38
855Erik Angelo7712.1419.57-7.43
856Jason Natrop777.0014.43-7.43
857Eric Law878.6316.14-7.52
858David Twist3543.6751.20-7.53
859Steven Farrell7814.1421.75-7.61
860Richard Fletcher6611.0018.67-7.67
861Jason Langer436.0013.67-7.67
862Jon Smith8711.3819.14-7.77
863Gary Davis7714.7122.57-7.86
864James McDonald787.0014.88-7.88
865Matt Baker355.6713.60-7.93
866Rich Baca5310.4018.33-7.93
867Mike Boyer787.2915.25-7.96
868Gary Sutter658.8316.80-7.97
869Aron Romo6721.0029.00-8.00
870Scott Ferguson8827.0035.13-8.13
871Edgar Hilzley632.8311.00-8.17
872David Cooper5620.0028.17-8.17
873Bob Peele739.4317.67-8.24
874Johnny Crosswait4419.0027.25-8.25
875Joe Sutton5513.6022.00-8.40
876Ron Stoppable8811.0019.50-8.50
877Raymond Pierott8710.5019.14-8.64
878Andy Arnone788.1417.00-8.86
879Mike Auge335.6714.67-9.00
880Gerhard Solleder8521.7530.80-9.05
881Danny Chalfant576.2015.29-9.09
882Kal Kalamas769.4318.67-9.24
883Jamie Valencia7417.0026.25-9.25
884Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza7819.4328.88-9.45
885Gregory Boast3814.3323.88-9.54
886Casey Derosier438.7518.33-9.58
887John Yarder853.0012.60-9.60
888Adam Clark454.5014.20-9.70
889Rich Korona8633.6343.33-9.71
890Ken Norton5315.6025.33-9.73
891Jeff Matson5717.4027.14-9.74
892Jon Mar464.2514.17-9.92
893Mark Eulberg658.6718.60-9.93
894Robert Torres656.0016.00-10.00
895Jeff Everhart5420.2030.25-10.05
896Dan Goudy866.7516.83-10.08
897Eddie Wilson3510.3321.00-10.67
898Emerson Kenneda8811.6322.63-11.00
899Brian Campbell3620.6732.00-11.33
900Leonard Candelaria 3724.6736.00-11.33
901Josh Sanchez5413.8025.25-11.45
902Kelly Hearnen6427.6739.25-11.58
903Ej Krueger5421.4033.00-11.60
904John Diaz6510.6722.40-11.73
905Bob Mooney465.5017.33-11.83
906Kelly Kent5313.4025.33-11.93
907Ray Gonzalez858.7521.00-12.25
908David Bakanas5630.2042.50-12.30
909Jennifer Winters5419.0031.50-12.50
910Kris Morgan345.0017.50-12.50
911Dan Lytle862.6315.50-12.88
912Michael Frink4322.7535.67-12.92
913Kevin Williams7517.4330.60-13.17
914Christopher Twist556.0019.60-13.60
915Tom Prophet6534.6748.60-13.93
916Todd Hamilton836.3820.33-13.96
917Ted Williams445.7519.75-14.00
918Nick Erickson547.2021.50-14.30
919stuart Porter648.1722.50-14.33
920Thomas Cross5343.6058.00-14.40
921Chris Hansen 7531.2946.00-14.71
922Jim Cozzolino874.0019.29-15.29
923Keith Howard7610.7128.33-17.62
924Brian Vacha7634.0052.17-18.17
925Ryan Jankowski7410.2929.25-18.96
926Mike Davies7619.8639.83-19.98
927Derek Williams7420.0040.50-20.50
928Randy Hubbs8614.1335.33-21.21
929Evan Titterington6418.5039.75-21.25
930Jimmy Jones749.0031.50-22.50
931Robert Vallecillo5619.6042.50-22.90
932Brian Scott5319.8044.00-24.20
933Neil Soileau8428.6355.50-26.88