This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Kevin Jordan3430.336.5023.83
2Brian Carey4431.259.5021.75
3Russell Litchfield4432.2515.0017.25
4Matt Neville4542.5026.2016.30
5Patrick Petrie4627.7513.5014.25
6Dustin Burns5822.007.8814.13
7James Miyasato3722.008.4313.57
8Jarred Griffin5332.6020.3312.27
9Lyman King3519.006.8012.20
10Patrick Affourtit6834.1723.1311.04
11Alex Lopez5525.4014.6010.80
12Tino Lopez6521.8311.2010.63
13Jason Smelser6819.178.7510.42
14Shane Buck8517.507.2010.30
15Greg Madrid7614.575.009.57
16Mario Cervantes 7816.006.509.50
17Jimmy Fulton5824.0014.509.50
18Billy Austin4515.506.009.50
19Jeremy Holley 7729.4320.009.43
20Matt Arrasmith 6631.8322.509.33
21Greg Chitsey4614.255.179.08
22Brian Carson7816.577.638.95
23Meredith Wilson5725.8017.008.80
24Benjamin Shih7714.005.298.71
25Garth Meacham8619.2511.008.25
26Tony Mullins 5315.007.337.67
27Jeremy Matson3721.3313.717.62
28Darin Black6715.678.147.52
29Elliot Lowe7313.145.677.48
30Mark Love5811.604.257.35
31Jon Prezalar3413.005.757.25
32Daniel Biggs5512.205.007.20
33Graydon Spanner5517.6010.407.20
34Steven Boyett6633.8326.677.17
35Cengiz Tekin5316.009.007.00
36Thip Chanthalangsy7823.5716.756.82
37Steve Woodland6716.339.576.76
38Mark Kotrys7311.715.006.71
39Korey Whitlock8814.257.756.50
40Jedd Snaid7716.5710.296.29
41Risto Deinlein5440.8034.756.05
42James Amezcua7812.866.885.98
43Shaun "Moose" Morris 8614.138.175.96
44Colton Tankersley789.573.635.95
45Spencer Corben3522.3316.405.93
46Brian Lopez4710.254.435.82
47Matt Bigelow8814.508.755.75
48Tom Lang6512.336.605.73
49Matt Keller5415.8010.255.55
50Doug Bookey6616.5011.005.50
51Shawn Norfolk5713.207.715.49
52Lawrence Waterman7716.7111.295.43
53Chris Klein4614.258.835.42
54Steve Weaver8820.3815.005.38
55Sean Supple3515.3310.005.33
56Brian Witte7813.147.885.27
57Scott Norman8610.385.175.21
58mitch sirch6812.837.635.21
59Jake Stowell5514.409.205.20
60Bruce Campbell6812.677.505.17
61Hughie Graham889.134.005.13
62George Hunt4515.2510.205.05
63Micah Latty8612.007.005.00
64Brad Parker5414.009.005.00
65Joshua Soliz7510.005.005.00
66Kris Bartkiewicz 5713.008.005.00
67Eric Hostetler669.334.335.00
68Richard Blank5816.6011.634.98
69Kj Renaud549.404.504.90
70Jeff Gilligan8834.0029.134.88
71Mike Berk557.202.404.80
72Keith Gubat5612.607.834.77
73John Cole3320.6716.004.67
74Alex Schaer7514.439.804.63
75Pim Wangyao8821.7517.134.63
76Abel Juarez Jr.5721.4016.864.54
77Eric New6313.509.004.50
78Nick Dempsey4417.5013.004.50
79Rick Savard8810.506.134.38
80Ryan Riviello3318.3314.004.33
81Dave Young7411.297.004.29
82Rex Belshaw7716.2912.004.29
83PC Yi4511.006.804.20
84Craig Sheppard6611.177.004.17
85Patrick Farris5711.807.714.09
86Scott Beveridge788.434.384.05
87Austin Putt4514.2510.204.05
88Joe Gioffre757.433.404.03
89Patrick Bujold4410.006.004.00
90Eric Grenier569.005.004.00
91Andrew Davis7811.007.004.00
92Joe Duffy336.002.004.00
93Derek Oswald6512.008.004.00
94Stephan Starnes7619.4315.503.93
95Tony Hodges3810.676.753.92
96Jason Pruitt6511.507.603.90
97Brett Paddock849.135.253.88
98Jason Strickland8810.636.753.88
99David Knowles7715.0011.143.86
100WILL ZABALA6514.0010.203.80
101Roy Fiehler4418.0014.253.75
102James Schol7417.0013.253.75
103Markus Doll3518.3314.603.73
104Joe Milacek6712.008.293.71
105Dean Harvey6829.3325.633.71
106Dale Williford4510.256.603.65
107Sean Fife4813.509.883.63
108Michael Eichorn847.884.253.63
109Eric Thomas686.002.383.63
110John McClelland5411.808.253.55
111Phillip Valenzuela5320.2016.673.53
112Paul Zambrano 447.504.003.50
113doug burbridge4820.5017.003.50
114Ronnie Smith6410.507.003.50
115J.D. McColgan389.335.883.46
116Jason Bowers878.885.433.45
117Beavis Butthead7713.7110.293.43
118Brad Byrns 435.752.333.42
119John Burgess3816.6713.253.42
120Zachery Ray678.835.433.40
121Mat Coughlin488.004.633.38
122Clifton Smith887.884.503.38
123David Hooper7616.8613.503.36
124Conrad Esteban3321.6718.333.33
125Brendon Lynch3318.0014.673.33
126Mike Bonacci667.834.503.33
127Justin Kudela5724.6021.293.31
128Bill Cronin4517.5014.203.30
129Gary Schaffnit7718.0014.713.29
130Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo479.005.713.29
131Christos Christopoulos 5710.407.143.26
132Sean Parks8810.006.753.25
133Allen Blake3414.6711.503.17
134Justin Scribner6813.1710.003.17
135Kirk Neer758.575.403.17
136Matt McDonough5815.4012.253.15
137Mark Botta3512.339.203.13
138Andrew Knous885.382.253.13
139Chris Adams8714.3811.293.09
140Bogus Biniek4621.7518.673.08
141Brad Roberts3411.338.253.08
142Tom WERLING756.863.803.06
143Dan Cantrell5713.2010.143.06
144Dan Kelly886.633.633.00
145Hunter Landers538.005.003.00
146Derek Peabody7515.0012.003.00
147Mary-Ellen Savard7828.8625.882.98
148JJ "Da Boss" Gee 5711.408.432.97
149Dennis H.688.335.382.96
150William Steinmeyer785.572.632.95
151William T. Gergits658.335.402.93
152Michael Brown6412.179.252.92
153Phil Willette7719.2916.432.86
154Eric Pike769.867.002.86
155Marion Kelley7715.5712.712.86
156Matthew Galbally687.334.502.83
157Chris Timothy3414.3311.502.83
158James Smithson4310.507.672.83
159Lord Daniel Piotrowski879.256.432.82
160Dennis Bourke536.804.002.80
161martin lagacé4512.009.202.80
162Dave Davis6718.5015.712.79
163Richard Dunham7622.7120.002.71
164scott sanders779.717.002.71
165Biz Rudolph7516.8614.202.66
166Joseph Mancinelli855.633.002.63
167Gilbert Tiedt5516.4013.802.60
168James Mann6514.1711.602.57
169Laurent Huot778.435.862.57
170Greg Stevens775.713.142.57
171Jon Davis7614.7112.172.55
172Daniel Tabor7419.2916.752.54
173Ben Hardaker755.142.602.54
174Ross "The Boss" Schroeder449.757.252.50
175Abel Juarez Sr.6712.5010.002.50
176Rudolf Mouthaan8826.8824.382.50
177Ryan Reese4810.007.502.50
178Kent Jamieson4813.2510.752.50
179Eddie Nance4416.7514.252.50
180Dennis Spicuzza 7712.7110.292.43
181Joel Webb8711.008.572.43
182David Armstrong5810.408.002.40
183Justin Kropp7615.8613.502.36
184Ray "Back 9" Brown547.605.252.35
185michael Detjen338.336.002.33
186Rich Cooper684.832.502.33
187Andy Berky7524.2922.002.29
188Chris Ellington7512.2910.002.29
189Pierre Marceau576.404.142.26
190erik knudsen4611.759.502.25
191Rheda Fouad4312.2510.002.25
192Justin Limoli449.257.002.25
193Amy Fields7813.5711.382.20
194John Poff5615.2013.002.20
195Rick Fife Sr.6616.0013.832.17
196Erik Wilske3413.6711.502.17
197Doug Uyeno5612.009.832.17
198Anthony Wahl7711.719.572.14
199Sean Strack679.006.862.14
200Charly Osz7416.1414.002.14
201Brian Dunn779.867.712.14
202Mark Moriarty8814.1312.002.13
203Alex Duddy654.332.202.13
204Raoul Bart537.805.672.13
205Allan Twissell3418.3316.252.08
206Nell Lapres764.862.832.02
207Andrew Mixon7812.0010.002.00
208Dale Potter877.005.002.00
209Matt Zimmerman4423.7521.752.00
210Geoff Panian3522.0020.002.00
211Roger Rettig7819.7117.751.96
212Greg Valenzuela765.293.331.95
213Max Wasserman467.755.831.92
214Jeff Cool468.256.331.92
215Jerry Nuelle875.884.001.88
216Mike Robin884.752.881.88
217Mathieu Drapeau574.402.571.83
218Mike Spooner4318.5016.671.83
219Dave Marino4718.2516.431.82
220Cody Brown3716.6714.861.81
221Jeff Gilbert5510.208.401.80
222Kelly Clark 474.502.711.79
223Jenni Bruce4729.5027.711.79
224Mathew Hokanson5816.0014.251.75
225James Teirney885.253.501.75
226Scott Hinsch8812.7511.001.75
227Ryan Sheppard768.576.831.74
228Matt Tipton3611.339.671.67
229Shaleen Woodward3421.6720.001.67
230Jon Brandt667.005.331.67
231Curtis Horton6323.0021.331.67
232Andrew Barno464.002.331.67
233Russell Ward6810.679.001.67
234Dan Harold879.387.711.66
235Fred Smilow786.144.501.64
236Ryan Corriveau767.145.501.64
237Jon Wallace887.385.751.63
238Christopher Garcia8810.889.251.63
239Bill Wyatt III887.005.381.63
240Garry Weaver 877.756.141.61
241Eric Matteson778.867.291.57
242Steven Baybutt3710.008.431.57
243Wayne R. Persang775.714.141.57
244Mike Hamwey4512.7511.201.55
245Jeff Stanton7614.7113.171.55
246Ryan McCelland678.677.141.52
247Kevin Hines467.005.501.50
248Ralph Miller4326.5025.001.50
249Lance Pownall8812.7511.251.50
250Andrew Southgate578.206.711.49
251Brendan Griffith5712.6011.141.46
252Neil Ashworth776.865.431.43
253joe bongo7712.7111.291.43
254Chris Dohrn8610.759.331.42
255Martin Loyer655.003.601.40
256Casey Willauer4717.2515.861.39
257Shannon Lupton887.135.751.38
258George Heard882.751.381.38
259Michael Halbach884.883.501.38
260Patrick Rodriguez678.507.141.36
261John Fynes783.862.501.36
262Uncle Rico8513.7512.401.35
263Eric Beach3425.3324.001.33
264Brian Benjey5814.8013.501.30
265john german456.505.201.30
266Bobby Porter769.298.001.29
267James “Close, But No Cigar” Cannon7622.2921.001.29
268Jack Cashon7811.149.881.27
269Robbie Rogers8616.2515.001.25
270Timothy Gunn885.634.381.25
271Sean Hart8814.1312.881.25
272Mike Enns7818.8617.631.23
273thiery milot589.608.381.23
274Jerry Butler579.808.571.23
275Santiago Reyes478.507.291.21
276Peter Kim786.715.501.21
277Gerald Schulte758.006.801.20
278Shannon Watson6710.339.141.19
279Timothy Perry7618.8617.671.19
280David Burdon669.508.331.17
281Daryl Grossnickle 666.335.171.17
282Shawn Pickering785.294.131.16
283Patrick Stambaugh7719.1418.001.14
284Matt Brown3711.009.861.14
285Carlos B Blandino7610.149.001.14
286Barry Rose777.576.431.14
287Philip Zens884.002.881.13
288Randy Langer8711.1310.001.13
289Randy Stine884.002.881.13
290Bill Thomas683.502.381.13
291Ariel Figuracion885.754.631.13
292Mathew Mayo6715.8314.711.12
293Fred Tipton789.868.751.11
294Aaron Cross8733.3832.291.09
295Kevin Hershey4310.759.671.08
296Marsha Frost877.506.431.07
297Tony Snow475.754.711.04
298francois chagnon588.007.001.00
299Lauren Haspert669.178.171.00
300Mark Trees6615.0014.001.00
301Andrew Millett838.007.001.00
302Matt Coffey375.004.001.00
303Troy McNeal868.007.001.00
304Andrew Starnes7611.1410.170.98
305Todd Jenkins876.135.140.98
306Craig Stelzner3814.3313.380.96
307David Collins5415.2014.250.95
308Jeff Sims787.576.630.95
309Matt Elliott787.436.500.93
310Chris Holland675.334.430.90
311Gary Walters II787.146.250.89
312Cord Nunez883.382.500.88
313Embay Lee4814.0013.130.88
314Mike Theisen883.502.630.88
315Jason Moyer8612.8812.000.88
316Nick Munno7811.0010.130.88
317John Kelso374.003.140.86
318Jeremy Cohen459.258.400.85
319Larry Campoli5511.8011.000.80
320John Balogh547.807.000.80
321Lloyd Whiteford5523.2022.400.80
322Daryl Snow 586.405.630.78
323Matt Carr342.001.250.75
324Nat Gordon456.756.000.75
325Jack McCoy885.755.000.75
326Matt Boland4410.509.750.75
327Alvaro Perez4312.7512.000.75
328Andrew Wright8819.6318.880.75
329Joshua Wheatley5720.6019.860.74
330Brian Berry875.885.140.73
331Mike Windham739.719.000.71
332Roy Huden8312.3811.670.71
333Rob Koth785.715.000.71
334Greg Kent564.203.500.70
335Scott Morrison765.865.170.69
336bruno ouellet686.676.000.67
337Matt Cougle669.508.830.67
338Steve Sillato667.176.500.67
339Chris Jönsson3617.0016.330.67
340Timothy shannon6613.5012.830.67
341Dan Bielek5710.8010.140.66
342Trey Mott783.292.630.66
343Garland Griswold7814.1413.500.64
344Don Johnson873.502.860.64
345Shane Knox7617.1416.500.64
346Carl Hansen7517.4316.800.63
347Christian Kirk883.382.750.63
348Stephen Seagly889.008.380.63
349John Dapsis 866.135.500.63
350Donald Kaufman684.503.880.63
351Darrel Moser5610.8010.170.63
352Josh Olson887.136.500.63
353Ian Kawas855.004.400.60
354Andrew Murray4614.7514.170.58
355Jeff Olson7714.7114.140.57
356Matt Millar877.136.570.55
357David Walters7516.7116.200.51
358Chad King5712.8012.290.51
359Kevin Hewitt886.385.880.50
360Joe Carideo886.255.750.50
361casey medas363.673.170.50
362Charles Wentz468.007.500.50
363Bobby Jacoby456.506.000.50
364Ed Caron565.805.330.47
365El Matador7510.8610.400.46
366Mark Derham4710.7510.290.46
367Mike Plemons6811.3310.880.46
368Travis Tabet5414.2013.750.45
369Zach Rains778.007.570.43
370John Morley675.004.570.43
371Donovan Lent3416.6716.250.42
372Josh Jobe5513.6013.200.40
373Brady Sieg5410.4010.000.40
374Jamie Van Pelt 537.407.000.40
375C.J. Zens883.753.380.38
376Billy Bones Cusick787.006.630.38
377Michael Kiefner888.007.630.38
378Dan Nelson873.503.140.36
379Terry Boland755.144.800.34
380Adam T.359.339.000.33
381Matt McKinnon354.334.000.33
382Albert Saldana685.835.500.33
383Angel Lopez3519.3319.000.33
384Jeremy Lewis785.435.130.30
385Tom Lupo773.573.290.29
386steve wortman783.293.000.29
387Steven Melvin773.433.140.29
388Noah Kiehle786.296.000.29
389DJ Fajt673.833.570.26
390Janis Dunaway4314.2514.000.25
391Paul Rettig885.885.630.25
392Matt Arduini386.005.750.25
393Joe Donia588.007.750.25
394Cheryl Keinz887.887.630.25
395Bruce Hinds655.004.800.20
396Keith Mallder7813.5713.380.20
397Mike Brandes654.003.800.20
398Paul McLellan677.337.140.19
399Lee Pearce788.438.250.18
400Mike Posner6617.6717.500.17
401Rick Hoffman659.179.000.17
402Shaun Vernazzaro5610.009.830.17
403Allen Ball666.336.170.17
404Nicholas Charbonneau4511.7511.600.15
405Don Iszler7716.2916.140.14
406Nick Mazzara887.006.880.13
407Joey St. Germain887.137.000.13
408Dave Keener8616.1316.000.13
409AJ Hicks884.504.380.13
410Jonathan Furst738.438.330.10
411Mike Howell678.678.570.10
412Chris McHenry886.506.500.00
413Phil Everhart8613.5013.500.00
414Craig Domini6414.5014.500.00
415Alain Chartrand779.439.430.00
416Brad “Fore Right” Franklin375.005.000.00
417Chris Foust4310.0010.000.00
418Devin Lopez674.834.86-0.02
419Scott Mason873.133.14-0.02
420Jerry Brandt573.403.43-0.03
421Troy Sabrowski756.576.60-0.03
422Ron Reid4714.2514.29-0.04
423David Ingraham5811.2011.25-0.05
424Tommy Rioux758.148.20-0.06
425Johnny Mascarello479.509.57-0.07
426Ben Conroy784.434.50-0.07
427Bob Rossi4312.2512.33-0.08
428Dean Kullas577.207.29-0.09
429Bill Morley786.296.38-0.09
430Padraic Lacey8514.5014.60-0.10
431John Hampton 879.759.86-0.11
432Andy Gardner5713.6013.71-0.11
433Vail Raymer886.756.88-0.13
434Adam Humbert775.295.43-0.14
435John Montagnino768.008.17-0.17
436Brian Owens4310.5010.67-0.17
437Thomas Schubert8514.6314.80-0.18
438Doug Griswold7512.0012.20-0.20
439The Turk Turknett3511.0011.20-0.20
440Chris White567.808.00-0.20
441Rob Braithwaite782.432.63-0.20
442Tammy Dorwart5524.2024.40-0.20
443Paul Martin685.675.88-0.21
444Bill Nutt878.638.86-0.23
445Bully Bollwinkel678.338.57-0.24
446Kiki Bailey8810.1310.38-0.25
447Pete Casti4524.7525.00-0.25
448Matt Telles777.297.57-0.29
449Radium Sulprizio6614.6715.00-0.33
450Rikin Patel6617.1717.50-0.33
451charles bright5414.4014.75-0.35
452Damon Netz785.145.50-0.36
453Aaron Odle784.004.38-0.38
454Diego Esquibel854.635.00-0.38
455Rude Dogg756.006.40-0.40
456Bryan Huber763.714.17-0.45
457Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith575.405.86-0.46
458Bill Fredericks7816.2916.75-0.46
459Cody Vandevender783.293.75-0.46
460Andy Butler672.503.00-0.50
461Luke Mathyssen663.003.50-0.50
462Randy morgan6626.3326.83-0.50
463Alex Strocsher476.757.29-0.54
464Jason Satzinger747.718.25-0.54
465Bob Eurich544.204.75-0.55
466Jared Jensen784.435.00-0.57
467Doug Peace7711.4312.00-0.57
468Chuck Fournier3414.6715.25-0.58
469Bob Birken866.757.33-0.58
470Sam DeAngelis557.408.00-0.60
471Greg Brown843.133.75-0.63
472Kevin olivo886.757.38-0.63
473Robert McArthur879.5010.14-0.64
474Louis Vézina665.676.33-0.67
475Darren Ford639.3310.00-0.67
476Scott Miller459.5010.20-0.70
477Greg bobrowski777.438.14-0.71
478Nick Lazenby874.004.71-0.71
479Barry Robinson683.173.88-0.71
480Randy Dunaway845.756.50-0.75
481David Milne456.257.00-0.75
482Donald Nogiewich783.003.75-0.75
483Sean Arnone883.504.25-0.75
484David Rauch449.5010.25-0.75
485Tony Arnone786.867.63-0.77
486Sam Barrow858.639.40-0.78
487Jean-Louis Leblanc6511.0011.80-0.80
488Mike Germano584.205.00-0.80
489Freddy Fredericks 587.208.00-0.80
490John "Fat Bastard" Herndon679.3310.14-0.81
491Kevin Burger855.136.00-0.88
492Eliott Nicholson672.833.71-0.88
493scott millword882.002.88-0.88
494Michael Ittner885.636.50-0.88
495TIMOTHY PATRICK Grime$885.256.13-0.88
496Charles Day6713.8314.71-0.88
497Andy Schol8419.1320.00-0.88
498Andrew Gordon743.864.75-0.89
499Craig Knox786.717.63-0.91
500Hunter Jones679.3310.29-0.95
501Chris Blanton5716.6017.57-0.97
502Benzo Rebiskie784.145.13-0.98
503Bradley Marshall872.883.86-0.98
504Matthew Zerhusen783.144.13-0.98
505Clint Medas444.005.00-1.00
506Rob MacIntyre7315.0016.00-1.00
507Sean Fay888.259.25-1.00
508W!ll Davis556.807.80-1.00
509Peter Ford778.009.00-1.00
510Jay LeBlanc461.502.50-1.00
511Bob G885.756.75-1.00
512Mary Kay Tobin7815.8616.88-1.02
513Gerry Lomeli873.134.14-1.02
514Matt Moore875.506.57-1.07
515Christopher Hicks675.506.57-1.07
516Kevin Causey744.435.50-1.07
517Kevin Young5311.2012.33-1.13
518The Mike Mayo888.759.88-1.13
519Scott Woods888.639.75-1.13
520Nathan Comstock886.637.75-1.13
521Justin Davidson778.009.14-1.14
522Justin Glover7712.8614.00-1.14
523Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins5610.0011.17-1.17
524West Long7517.4318.60-1.17
525Anthony Carrillo669.3310.50-1.17
526Joseph Laukaitis7512.0013.20-1.20
527J Scavo5511.2012.40-1.20
528Michael Drews768.299.50-1.21
529Ivan Hernandez6711.5012.71-1.21
530Dan Kerrigan752.573.80-1.23
531Kevin Belliotti8810.2511.50-1.25
532dan johnson884.005.25-1.25
533David Duran846.257.50-1.25
534Eric Bomgardner483.755.00-1.25
535Debra Zens783.865.13-1.27
536Matt Landrum535.406.67-1.27
537Scott Nelson8719.8821.14-1.27
538Michael DeSio773.294.57-1.29
539Angel Fraga754.716.00-1.29
540Buff Tahoe477.008.29-1.29
541Bill Vosinakis568.009.33-1.33
542Greg Robinson362.674.00-1.33
543Shad Schafer467.508.83-1.33
544David Gotz4810.0011.38-1.38
545Scott Kaulig886.507.88-1.38
546Scott Couch883.635.00-1.38
547Jon Whipple8810.3811.75-1.38
548Don Crawford882.634.00-1.38
549mike hixon873.755.14-1.39
550Skip Koesterman466.758.17-1.42
551Ryan Polk645.837.25-1.42
552Karl Rettig689.8311.25-1.42
553Scott Everhart475.006.43-1.43
554Jordon Seidl7617.7119.17-1.45
555Steve Morris874.135.57-1.45
556richard potter868.389.83-1.46
557Todd Caudill564.205.67-1.47
558Bruce Johnson566.207.67-1.47
559Van Heflin6512.3313.80-1.47
560David Oliver676.678.14-1.48
561Matt Gross5813.0014.50-1.50
562Tony Anthony881.883.38-1.50
563Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay645.507.00-1.50
564Dustin Heintz7416.7118.25-1.54
565Je$$e Marty866.137.67-1.54
566Devin Hundley678.179.71-1.55
567James Wyatt6710.1711.71-1.55
568Matt Huot773.294.86-1.57
569John Henley836.758.33-1.58
570Tristan Jones6515.0016.60-1.60
571Rich Zinicola5311.4013.00-1.60
572Jeremy Love7514.5716.20-1.63
573Ron Martin887.008.63-1.63
574Rob Carmony4717.7519.43-1.68
575Andy Lugo578.009.71-1.71
576Miguel Juanston6710.8312.57-1.74
577Will Orr6413.0014.75-1.75
578Jason Avelar784.005.75-1.75
579Jim Lukken8812.8814.63-1.75
580Richard H. Hoffman7611.5713.33-1.76
581Michael Hentz746.718.50-1.79
582Bryan Gibson5514.0015.80-1.80
583A. Auspicious Alligator7510.0011.80-1.80
584Jon Slaton436.508.33-1.83
585Jeff Simmons366.007.83-1.83
586Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski6713.0014.86-1.86
587Christine Hardison8812.3814.25-1.88
588Todd Benoit-Benoit 885.887.75-1.88
589Matt Moleski576.408.29-1.89
590Rich Shudick675.677.57-1.90
591Tim Raymond863.255.17-1.92
592Gabriel Quidera4310.7512.67-1.92
593Gary Williams876.638.57-1.95
594Gary Fraigun5415.8017.75-1.95
595Clint Cartwright7821.2923.25-1.96
596Stan Kohut859.6311.60-1.98
597Average Johnson8814.7516.75-2.00
598Thomas Bronsink3413.0015.00-2.00
599Jonathan Reatiga453.005.00-2.00
600Troy Secrest6613.8315.83-2.00
601Robert Martinez364.006.00-2.00
602Bill Kintz338.0010.00-2.00
603Andrew Keane5317.0019.00-2.00
604Kenny Carlson885.757.75-2.00
605Tim Riley7413.4315.50-2.07
606Carl Gottgetreu6711.5013.57-2.07
607Mike Mallder873.635.71-2.09
608Gene Brown752.714.80-2.09
609Andy Armbruster 757.299.40-2.11
610Jimmy Goss749.1411.25-2.11
611Brandon Lovins755.297.40-2.11
612Matt Kerr359.6711.80-2.13
613Brittany Chamberlain 7325.8628.00-2.14
614Stephen Raymore787.8610.00-2.14
615Josh Nordquist8612.0014.17-2.17
616hector villagran6812.3314.50-2.17
617Nate Zwit568.0010.17-2.17
618Adam Vernazzaro3711.6713.86-2.19
619Michael Mancini659.0011.20-2.20
620Tom Havrish743.295.50-2.21
621Dennis Johnson888.0010.25-2.25
622Scott Kleinbaum3411.0013.25-2.25
623Geoff Scott8714.7517.00-2.25
624Oscar Orozco7611.5713.83-2.26
625Doug Short867.8810.17-2.29
626Russell Franc675.007.29-2.29
627Joseph Keselyak5610.0012.33-2.33
628Stephen Duran669.3311.67-2.33
629Andrea Blosser3317.6720.00-2.33
630Robert Kummerehl355.678.00-2.33
631Curtis Kummerehl878.3810.71-2.34
632Scott Wareham554.406.80-2.40
633Pepe Flores4519.0021.40-2.40
634Scott McCarty649.8312.25-2.42
635Jason McEntire8316.8819.33-2.46
636Sean Parsons536.208.67-2.47
637Paul Johnson458.5011.00-2.50
638Erik Vergara549.0011.50-2.50
639Steven Hiraga639.1711.67-2.50
640Daniel Morse784.577.13-2.55
641Keith Hostert7711.4314.00-2.57
642Matthew Ittner775.718.29-2.57
643Don Sorber7815.4318.00-2.57
644Derek Mestre769.4312.00-2.57
645John Cronan6524.1726.80-2.63
646Mike Smith 884.006.63-2.63
647Joe Christopher883.636.25-2.63
648James Hickman766.869.50-2.64
649Andrew Benson 455.758.40-2.65
650Larry Morgan873.636.29-2.66
651Drew Bohnert4326.0028.67-2.67
652Brian Sweeney6631.8334.50-2.67
653ryan baird637.009.67-2.67
654David Nystrom4712.7515.43-2.68
655Josh Philpott5610.8013.50-2.70
656Dan Wolf786.439.13-2.70
657Christian Medina773.716.43-2.71
658Greg Sr. Valenzuela7716.0018.71-2.71
659Rob Tedrick8713.0015.71-2.71
660Tim Minamyer767.2910.00-2.71
661Ron Coffman888.0010.75-2.75
662James Crego3410.0012.75-2.75
663Joe Pagliocca878.2511.00-2.75
664Jeff Aschenbrenner5519.4022.20-2.80
665Ryan Wilcox536.209.00-2.80
666JOSHUA ANDRADE467.5010.33-2.83
667Daniel Powell866.509.33-2.83
668$teve Pothier773.436.29-2.86
669Bruce J Henry885.888.75-2.88
670Chris Flannagan887.5010.38-2.88
671Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano785.578.50-2.93
672doug leitch756.869.80-2.94
673Scott Buckelew767.7110.67-2.95
674Steven Baker652.835.80-2.97
675Lance Patrick6715.1718.14-2.98
676Dean Lyman786.009.00-3.00
677Justin Krautkraemer748.0011.00-3.00
678Douglas Reichhold885.888.88-3.00
679Les Smith542.005.00-3.00
680Ryan Davis565.008.00-3.00
681Steve Majors882.255.25-3.00
682Vin Ferraro773.866.86-3.00
683Brandon Smith6618.0021.00-3.00
684Ted Christenson8811.5014.50-3.00
685David Newton786.579.63-3.05
686James Reed8510.7513.80-3.05
687Welder *5612.6015.67-3.07
688Malachi O'Neil856.139.20-3.08
689James Lichliter5316.2019.33-3.13
690Matt Wirick Jr667.8311.00-3.17
691Rick Northcott8612.5015.67-3.17
692Devin Fleming366.339.50-3.17
693Bruce LeBlanc636.179.33-3.17
694Zach Cook555.208.40-3.20
695Karen Larson672.505.71-3.21
696Dan Butz842.005.25-3.25
697Brandon Nontelle 4511.7515.00-3.25
698Edward Neyman455.759.00-3.25
699Adam Allison569.2012.50-3.30
700Kevin Thomas 6810.1713.50-3.33
701Steve Persang463.506.83-3.33
702Erik Chellberg334.007.33-3.33
703Jonathan Westra579.8013.14-3.34
704Christopher Kirksey672.335.71-3.38
705Michael Krockta 554.808.20-3.40
706Justin Paul7712.2915.71-3.43
707Michael Yannarell7516.5720.00-3.43
708Jeremy Huttner576.8010.29-3.49
709David Lively548.0011.50-3.50
710Tim Hardy883.006.50-3.50
711Lance Hart588.0011.50-3.50
712Scott Flanigan7515.2918.80-3.51
713Matt McDaniel7511.2914.80-3.51
714Ross G7510.2913.80-3.51
715Matt Reaves748.7112.25-3.54
716Jon Morley776.5710.14-3.57
717Leroy Hamilton565.409.00-3.60
718Caleb Sallee556.4010.00-3.60
719Brandon Wise8611.8815.50-3.63
720Terry Bartmus637.3311.00-3.67
721Jhonno Bruce685.339.00-3.67
722Matt Zahn537.0010.67-3.67
723Mike Mauchline639.6713.33-3.67
724Todd Coey7812.4316.13-3.70
725James McKay454.508.20-3.70
726Ryan Smith654.508.20-3.70
727Bob LeClair875.259.00-3.75
728Tim Glass784.578.38-3.80
729Ronald Reitz7613.0016.83-3.83
730Dave O'Brien5417.4021.25-3.85
731Josh Vining6713.0016.86-3.86
732Chris Baker654.338.20-3.87
733Jon Swanson3442.3346.25-3.92
734Zachary Hill566.4010.33-3.93
735Jake Owens854.258.20-3.95
736Matthew Brandes746.2910.25-3.96
737olien hill7511.4315.40-3.97
738RB Rossi875.889.86-3.98
739Ryan Symons685.509.50-4.00
740Pete "Padre" Bedell885.009.00-4.00
741Paul Pettigrew5413.0017.00-4.00
742Francisco Mendes639.0013.00-4.00
743Kimiko Saito837.6311.67-4.04
744Jose Torrez545.209.25-4.05
745Joshua Wolinsky538.6012.67-4.07
746Anthony Foster8814.1318.25-4.13
747Erik Russon653.677.80-4.13
748Robert Barnes 884.008.13-4.13
749heath armbruster349.3313.50-4.17
750Jared Leiker647.8312.00-4.17
751Derek Patro464.008.17-4.17
752Ben March655.009.20-4.20
753Shawn Jones8517.0021.20-4.20
754Jamie Adams3712.3316.57-4.24
755Clifford Jordan447.7512.00-4.25
756Ryan Cozzolino8628.2532.50-4.25
757Billy McPhee687.3311.63-4.29
758Alex Fontana6614.8319.17-4.33
759Eric Zunino757.0011.40-4.40
760Ariel Rodriguez574.609.00-4.40
761Stacey Ward786.7111.13-4.41
762David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 7810.7115.13-4.41
763Jeremy Ditmore 3416.3320.75-4.42
764Jonathan Horrigan 465.259.67-4.42
765Max Toback755.5710.00-4.43
766Eric Callner7711.2915.71-4.43
767Brad Stoner351.335.80-4.47
768Tyler Marshall361.676.17-4.50
769Jeremy Ramey8810.8815.38-4.50
770Jody Hunt8511.5016.00-4.50
771Scott Eichen3431.0035.50-4.50
772Rob Kristie877.8812.43-4.55
773Mitchell Hurt5413.2017.75-4.55
774Eric Lamont7811.5716.13-4.55
775Dave Gibson865.7510.33-4.58
776Jeremy Everakes 676.3311.00-4.67
777Tod Alsman684.339.00-4.67
778Martin Brohm6410.0014.75-4.75
779Nick Hinton432.257.00-4.75
780Jordan Driftmyer5828.6033.38-4.78
781Gary Cousineau649.6714.50-4.83
782Ed Chui867.5012.33-4.83
783Rick Thompson658.1713.00-4.83
784The Famous Nick Cafrelli634.509.33-4.83
785Sam Fenker454.759.60-4.85
786Bruce Morrill7711.5716.43-4.86
787brian mccormick6516.3321.20-4.87
788Kevin Fallehy885.1310.00-4.88
789Mark Mickley6410.8315.75-4.92
790Nic Hovanic 467.7512.67-4.92
791Aaron Hedetniemi872.507.43-4.93
792Jay Sutter658.8313.80-4.97
793David Hamilton536.0011.00-5.00
794Marco Farrarons5534.0039.00-5.00
795Andrew Titterington7718.2923.29-5.00
796Nate Oliver3319.0024.00-5.00
797Bob Evans8814.2519.25-5.00
798Kevin Williams458.0013.00-5.00
799Joe Faulstick3511.3316.40-5.07
800Carl Swanstrom373.008.14-5.14
801Phillip Chamberlain 548.6013.75-5.15
802Randy Moore667.8313.00-5.17
803Jay Anderson839.7515.00-5.25
804Jim Stein784.439.75-5.32
805Chuck Steffens 384.6710.00-5.33
806Zach Pickens883.508.88-5.38
807Chris Phillips776.0011.43-5.43
808Matthew Wilson8813.3818.88-5.50
809Connor Mazza4518.5024.00-5.50
810Kevin Rehbock443.509.00-5.50
811Michael Freeman788.0013.50-5.50
812Clint Davis852.638.20-5.58
813Anthony Jennice882.638.25-5.63
814Tyler Ambroziak4615.0020.67-5.67
815Mike Archer565.8011.50-5.70
816Ben Reeb8810.7516.50-5.75
817Darrell Koch4411.5017.25-5.75
818Chris Blosser576.8012.57-5.77
819Fred Valenzuela 755.4311.20-5.77
820Eric Heberle3613.0018.83-5.83
821Myke Prier776.2912.14-5.86
822Colin Madden778.8614.71-5.86
823Corey Rex887.0012.88-5.88
824Jason Smith6424.3330.25-5.92
825Nate Gardner759.4315.40-5.97
826James Sheldonpape4612.0018.00-6.00
827Mike Clare3310.0016.00-6.00
828Jeffrey Phillipo8818.5024.50-6.00
829Austin Pfundheller875.1311.14-6.02
830Daniel Kern3512.6718.80-6.13
831John Strack8710.8817.00-6.13
832Andrew Griego7412.7119.00-6.29
833ian clark764.8611.17-6.31
834Tom Wilkes886.5012.88-6.38
835Doc Schaub855.0011.40-6.40
836Chas Richards877.1313.57-6.45
837Rich Young7837.2943.75-6.46
838Scott Stafford5613.2019.67-6.47
839Eric Clift788.0014.50-6.50
840Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8829.3835.88-6.50
841michael gauvin7417.7124.25-6.54
842Michael Martinez779.8616.57-6.71
843Greg Houston8711.6318.43-6.80
844Kevin McKeon765.1412.00-6.86
845Zac Drllevich7510.4317.40-6.97
846Dean Carmicheal6521.0028.00-7.00
847Jarod Dennis3414.0021.00-7.00
848Keith Dulinsky5411.4018.50-7.10
849Jarid Laukaitis 477.5014.71-7.21
850Tim Winters678.5015.71-7.21
851Bret Fuller877.6314.86-7.23
852"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim869.2516.50-7.25
853Raymond Lee6720.5027.86-7.36
854Jim Goetz833.6311.00-7.38
855Erik Angelo7712.1419.57-7.43
856Jason Natrop777.0014.43-7.43
857Eric Law878.6316.14-7.52
858David Twist3543.6751.20-7.53
859Steven Farrell7814.1421.75-7.61
860Richard Fletcher6611.0018.67-7.67
861Jason Langer436.0013.67-7.67
862Jon Smith8711.3819.14-7.77
863Gary Davis7714.7122.57-7.86
864James McDonald787.0014.88-7.88
865Rich Baca5310.4018.33-7.93
866Matt Baker355.6713.60-7.93
867Mike Boyer787.2915.25-7.96
868Gary Sutter658.8316.80-7.97
869Aron Romo6721.0029.00-8.00
870Scott Ferguson8827.0035.13-8.13
871David Cooper5620.0028.17-8.17
872Edgar Hilzley632.8311.00-8.17
873Bob Peele739.4317.67-8.24
874Johnny Crosswait4419.0027.25-8.25
875Joe Sutton5513.6022.00-8.40
876Ron Stoppable8811.0019.50-8.50
877Raymond Pierott8710.5019.14-8.64
878Andy Arnone788.1417.00-8.86
879Mike Auge335.6714.67-9.00
880Gerhard Solleder8521.7530.80-9.05
881Danny Chalfant576.2015.29-9.09
882Kal Kalamas769.4318.67-9.24
883Jamie Valencia7417.0026.25-9.25
884Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza7819.4328.88-9.45
885Gregory Boast3814.3323.88-9.54
886Casey Derosier438.7518.33-9.58
887John Yarder853.0012.60-9.60
888Adam Clark454.5014.20-9.70
889Rich Korona8633.6343.33-9.71
890Ken Norton5315.6025.33-9.73
891Jeff Matson5717.4027.14-9.74
892Jon Mar464.2514.17-9.92
893Mark Eulberg658.6718.60-9.93
894Robert Torres656.0016.00-10.00
895Jeff Everhart5420.2030.25-10.05
896Dan Goudy866.7516.83-10.08
897Eddie Wilson3510.3321.00-10.67
898Emerson Kenneda8811.6322.63-11.00
899Brian Campbell3620.6732.00-11.33
900Leonard Candelaria 3724.6736.00-11.33
901Josh Sanchez5413.8025.25-11.45
902Kelly Hearnen6427.6739.25-11.58
903Ej Krueger5421.4033.00-11.60
904John Diaz6510.6722.40-11.73
905Bob Mooney465.5017.33-11.83
906Kelly Kent5313.4025.33-11.93
907Ray Gonzalez858.7521.00-12.25
908David Bakanas5630.2042.50-12.30
909Jennifer Winters5419.0031.50-12.50
910Kris Morgan345.0017.50-12.50
911Dan Lytle862.6315.50-12.88
912Michael Frink4322.7535.67-12.92
913Kevin M Williams7517.4330.60-13.17
914Christopher Twist556.0019.60-13.60
915Tom Prophet6534.6748.60-13.93
916Todd Hamilton836.3820.33-13.96
917Ted Williams445.7519.75-14.00
918Nick Erickson547.2021.50-14.30
919stuart Porter648.1722.50-14.33
920Thomas Cross5343.6058.00-14.40
921Chris Hansen 7531.2946.00-14.71
922Jim Cozzolino874.0019.29-15.29
923Keith Howard7610.7128.33-17.62
924Brian Vacha7634.0052.17-18.17
925Ryan Jankowski7410.2929.25-18.96
926Mike Davies7619.8639.83-19.98
927Derek Williams7420.0040.50-20.50
928Randy Hubbs8614.1335.33-21.21
929Evan Titterington6418.5039.75-21.25
930Jimmy Jones749.0031.50-22.50
931Robert Vallecillo5619.6042.50-22.90
932Brian Scott5319.8044.00-24.20
933Neil Soileau8428.6355.50-26.88