This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Kevin Jordan3430.336.5023.83
2Brian Carey4431.259.5021.75
3Russell Litchfield4432.2515.0017.25
4Matt Neville4542.5026.2016.30
5Patrick Petrie4627.7513.5014.25
6Dustin Burns5822.007.8814.13
7James Miyasato3722.008.4313.57
8Jarred Griffin5332.6020.3312.27
9Lyman King3519.006.8012.20
10Patrick Affourtit6834.1723.1311.04
11Alex Lopez5525.4014.6010.80
12Tino Lopez6521.8311.2010.63
13Jason Smelser6819.178.7510.42
14Shane Buck8517.507.2010.30
15Greg Madrid7614.575.009.57
16Billy Austin4515.506.009.50
17Mario Cervantes 7816.006.509.50
18Jimmy Fulton5824.0014.509.50
19Jeremy Holley 7729.4320.009.43
20Matt Arrasmith 6631.8322.509.33
21Greg Chitsey4614.255.179.08
22Brian Carson7816.577.638.95
23Meredith Wilson5725.8017.008.80
24Benjamin Shih7714.005.298.71
25Garth Meacham8619.2511.008.25
26Tony Mullins 5315.007.337.67
27Jeremy Matson3721.3313.717.62
28Darin Black6715.678.147.52
29Elliot Lowe7313.145.677.48
30Mark Love5811.604.257.35
31Jon Prezalar3413.005.757.25
32Graydon Spanner5517.6010.407.20
33Daniel Biggs5512.205.007.20
34Steven Boyett6633.8326.677.17
35Cengiz Tekin5316.009.007.00
36Thip Chanthalangsy7823.5716.756.82
37Steve Woodland6716.339.576.76
38Mark Kotrys7311.715.006.71
39Korey Whitlock8814.257.756.50
40Jedd Snaid7716.5710.296.29
41Risto Deinlein5440.8034.756.05
42James Amezcua7812.866.885.98
43Shaun "Moose" Morris 8614.138.175.96
44Colton Tankersley789.573.635.95
45Spencer Corben3522.3316.405.93
46Brian Lopez4710.254.435.82
47Matt Bigelow8814.508.755.75
48Tom Lang6512.336.605.73
49Matt Keller5415.8010.255.55
50Doug Bookey6616.5011.005.50
51Shawn Norfolk5713.207.715.49
52Lawrence Waterman7716.7111.295.43
53Chris Klein4614.258.835.42
54Steve Weaver8820.3815.005.38
55Sean Supple3515.3310.005.33
56Brian Witte7813.147.885.27
57Scott Norman8610.385.175.21
58mitch sirch6812.837.635.21
59Jake Stowell5514.409.205.20
60Bruce Campbell6812.677.505.17
61Hughie Graham889.134.005.13
62George Hunt4515.2510.205.05
63Eric Hostetler669.334.335.00
64Joshua Soliz7510.005.005.00
65Micah Latty8612.007.005.00
66Brad Parker5414.009.005.00
67Kris Bartkiewicz 5713.008.005.00
68Richard Blank5816.6011.634.98
69Kj Renaud549.404.504.90
70Jeff Gilligan8834.0029.134.88
71Mike Berk557.202.404.80
72Keith Gubat5612.607.834.77
73John Cole3320.6716.004.67
74Alex Schaer7514.439.804.63
75Pim Wangyao8821.7517.134.63
76Abel Juarez Jr.5721.4016.864.54
77Eric New6313.509.004.50
78Nick Dempsey4417.5013.004.50
79Rick Savard8810.506.134.38
80Ryan Riviello3318.3314.004.33
81Rex Belshaw7716.2912.004.29
82Dave Young7411.297.004.29
83PC Yi4511.006.804.20
84Craig Sheppard6611.177.004.17
85Patrick Farris5711.807.714.09
86Austin Putt4514.2510.204.05
87Scott Beveridge788.434.384.05
88Joe Gioffre757.433.404.03
89Derek Oswald6512.008.004.00
90Joe Duffy336.002.004.00
91Andrew Davis7811.007.004.00
92Patrick Bujold4410.006.004.00
93Eric Grenier569.005.004.00
94Stephan Starnes7619.4315.503.93
95Tony Hodges3810.676.753.92
96Jason Pruitt6511.507.603.90
97Brett Paddock849.135.253.88
98Jason Strickland8810.636.753.88
99David Knowles7715.0011.143.86
100WILL ZABALA6514.0010.203.80
101Roy Fiehler4418.0014.253.75
102James Schol7417.0013.253.75
103Markus Doll3518.3314.603.73
104Dean Harvey6829.3325.633.71
105Joe Milacek6712.008.293.71
106Dale Williford4510.256.603.65
107Sean Fife4813.509.883.63
108Michael Eichorn847.884.253.63
109Eric Thomas686.002.383.63
110John McClelland5411.808.253.55
111Phillip Valenzuela5320.2016.673.53
112doug burbridge4820.5017.003.50
113Paul Zambrano 447.504.003.50
114Ronnie Smith6410.507.003.50
115J.D. McColgan389.335.883.46
116Jason Bowers878.885.433.45
117Kas Smith7713.7110.293.43
118John Burgess3816.6713.253.42
119Brad Byrns 435.752.333.42
120Zachery Ray678.835.433.40
121Clifton Smith887.884.503.38
122Mat Coughlin488.004.633.38
123David Hooper7616.8613.503.36
124Mike Bonacci667.834.503.33
125Conrad Esteban3321.6718.333.33
126Brendon Lynch3318.0014.673.33
127Justin Kudela5724.6021.293.31
128Bill Cronin4517.5014.203.30
129Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo479.005.713.29
130Gary Schaffnit7718.0014.713.29
131Christos Christopoulos 5710.407.143.26
132Sean Parks8810.006.753.25
133Justin Scribner6813.1710.003.17
134Kirk Neer758.575.403.17
135Allen Blake3414.6711.503.17
136Matt McDonough5815.4012.253.15
137Andrew Knous885.382.253.13
138Mark Botta3512.339.203.13
139Chris Adams8714.3811.293.09
140Bogus Biniek4621.7518.673.08
141Brad Roberts3411.338.253.08
142Dan Cantrell5713.2010.143.06
143Tom WERLING756.863.803.06
144Hunter Landers538.005.003.00
145Daniel Kelly886.633.633.00
146Derek Peabody7515.0012.003.00
147Mary-Ellen Savard7828.8625.882.98
148JJ "Da Boss" Gee 5711.408.432.97
149Dennis H.688.335.382.96
150William Steinmeyer785.572.632.95
151William T. Gergits658.335.402.93
152Michael Brown6412.179.252.92
153Phil Willette7719.2916.432.86
154Marion Kelley7715.5712.712.86
155Eric Pike769.867.002.86
156James Smithson4310.507.672.83
157Matthew Galbally687.334.502.83
158Chris Timothy3414.3311.502.83
159Dan "That Guy" Piotrowski879.256.432.82
160Dennis Bourke536.804.002.80
161martin lagacé4512.009.202.80
162Dave Davis6718.5015.712.79
163scott sanders779.717.002.71
164Richard Dunham7622.7120.002.71
165Biz Rudolph7516.8614.202.66
166Joseph Mancinelli855.633.002.63
167Gilbert Tiedt5516.4013.802.60
168Greg Stevens775.713.142.57
169Laurent Huot778.435.862.57
170James Mann6514.1711.602.57
171Jon Davis7614.7112.172.55
172Daniel Tabor7419.2916.752.54
173Ben Hardaker755.142.602.54
174Eddie Nance4416.7514.252.50
175Rudolf Mouthaan8826.8824.382.50
176Abel Juarez Sr.6712.5010.002.50
177Ross "The Boss" Schroeder449.757.252.50
178Kent Jamieson4813.2510.752.50
179Ryan Reese4810.007.502.50
180Dennis Spicuzza 7712.7110.292.43
181Joel Webb8711.008.572.43
182David Armstrong5810.408.002.40
183Justin Kropp7615.8613.502.36
184Ray "Back 9" Brown547.605.252.35
185Rich Cooper684.832.502.33
186michael Detjen338.336.002.33
187Andy Berky7524.2922.002.29
188Chris Ellington7512.2910.002.29
189Pierre Marceau576.404.142.26
190Justin Limoli449.257.002.25
191Rheda Fouad4312.2510.002.25
192erik knudsen4611.759.502.25
193John Poff5615.2013.002.20
194Amy Fields7813.5711.382.20
195Erik Wilske3413.6711.502.17
196Rick Fife Sr.6616.0013.832.17
197Doug Uyeno5612.009.832.17
198Sean Strack679.006.862.14
199Charly Osz7416.1414.002.14
200Anthony Wahl7711.719.572.14
201Brian Dunn779.867.712.14
202Mark Moriarty8814.1312.002.13
203Alex Duddy654.332.202.13
204Raoul Bart537.805.672.13
205Allan Twissell3418.3316.252.08
206Nell Lapres764.862.832.02
207Dale Potter877.005.002.00
208Andrew Mixon7812.0010.002.00
209Matt Zimmerman4423.7521.752.00
210Geoff Panian3522.0020.002.00
211Roger Rettig7819.7117.751.96
212Greg Valenzuela765.293.331.95
213Jeff Cool468.256.331.92
214Max Wasserman467.755.831.92
215Mike Robin884.752.881.88
216Jerry Nuelle875.884.001.88
217Mike Spooner4318.5016.671.83
218Mathieu Drapeau574.402.571.83
219David Marino4718.2516.431.82
220Cody Brown3716.6714.861.81
221Jeff Gilbert5510.208.401.80
222Kelly Clark 474.502.711.79
223Jenni Bruce4729.5027.711.79
224James Teirney885.253.501.75
225Scott Hinsch8812.7511.001.75
226Mathew Hokanson5816.0014.251.75
227Ryan Sheppard768.576.831.74
228Shaleen Woodward3421.6720.001.67
229Andrew Barno464.002.331.67
230Jon Brandt667.005.331.67
231Curtis Horton6323.0021.331.67
232Russell Ward6810.679.001.67
233Matt Tipton3611.339.671.67
234Dan Harold879.387.711.66
235Fred Smilow786.144.501.64
236Ryan Corriveau767.145.501.64
237Jon Wallace887.385.751.63
238Bill Wyatt III887.005.381.63
239Christopher Garcia8810.889.251.63
240Michael Drews768.296.671.62
241Garry Weaver 877.756.141.61
242Steven Baybutt3710.008.431.57
243Eric Matteson778.867.291.57
244Wayne R. Persang775.714.141.57
245Mike Hamwey4512.7511.201.55
246Jeff Stanton7614.7113.171.55
247Ryan McCelland678.677.141.52
248Ralph Miller4326.5025.001.50
249Lance Pownall8812.7511.251.50
250Kevin Hines467.005.501.50
251Andrew Southgate578.206.711.49
252Brendan Griffith5712.6011.141.46
253Neil Ashworth776.865.431.43
254joe bongo7712.7111.291.43
255Chris Dohrn8610.759.331.42
256Martin Loyer655.003.601.40
257Casey Willauer4717.2515.861.39
258George Heard882.751.381.38
259Michael Halbach884.883.501.38
260Shannon Lupton887.135.751.38
261Patrick Rodriguez678.507.141.36
262John Fynes783.862.501.36
263Uncle Rico8513.7512.401.35
264Eric Beach3425.3324.001.33
265john german456.505.201.30
266Brian Benjey5814.8013.501.30
267James “Close, But No Cigar” Cannon7622.2921.001.29
268Jack Cashon7811.149.881.27
269Sean Hart8814.1312.881.25
270Robbie Rogers8616.2515.001.25
271Timothy Gunn885.634.381.25
272Jerry Butler579.808.571.23
273Mike Enns7818.8617.631.23
274thiery milot589.608.381.23
275Santiago Reyes478.507.291.21
276Peter Kim786.715.501.21
277Gerald Schulte758.006.801.20
278Shannon Watson6710.339.141.19
279Timothy Perry7618.8617.671.19
280Daryl Grossnickle 666.335.171.17
281David Burdon669.508.331.17
282Shawn Pickering785.294.131.16
283Carlos B Blandino7610.149.001.14
284Matt Brown3711.009.861.14
285Patrick Stambaugh7719.1418.001.14
286Barry Rose777.576.431.14
287Randy Langer8711.1310.001.13
288Ariel Figuracion885.754.631.13
289Randy Stine884.002.881.13
290Bill Thomas683.502.381.13
291Philip Zens884.002.881.13
292Bobby Porter769.298.171.12
293Mathew Mayo6715.8314.711.12
294Fred Tipton789.868.751.11
295Aaron Cross8733.3832.291.09
296Kevin Hershey4310.759.671.08
297Marsha Frost877.506.431.07
298Tony Snow475.754.711.04
299Troy McNeal868.007.001.00
300Lauren Haspert669.178.171.00
301francois chagnon588.007.001.00
302Mark Trees6615.0014.001.00
303Andrew Millett838.007.001.00
304Matt Coffey375.004.001.00
305Andrew Starnes7611.1410.170.98
306Todd Jenkins876.135.140.98
307Craig Stelzner3814.3313.380.96
308David Collins5415.2014.250.95
309Jeff Sims787.576.630.95
310Matt Elliott787.436.500.93
311Chris Holland675.334.430.90
312Gary Walters II787.146.250.89
313Embay Lee4814.0013.130.88
314Nick Munno7811.0010.130.88
315Cord Nunez883.382.500.88
316Mike Theisen883.502.630.88
317Jason Moyer8612.8812.000.88
318John Kelso374.003.140.86
319Jeremy Cohen459.258.400.85
320John "Log Wedge" Balogh547.807.000.80
321Larry Campoli5511.8011.000.80
322Lloyd Whiteford5523.2022.400.80
323Daryl Snow 586.405.630.78
324Nat Gordon456.756.000.75
325Andrew Wright8819.6318.880.75
326Matt Boland4410.509.750.75
327Matt Carr342.001.250.75
328Jack McCoy885.755.000.75
329Alvaro Perez4312.7512.000.75
330Joshua Wheatley5720.6019.860.74
331Brian Berry875.885.140.73
332Mike Windham739.719.000.71
333Rob Koth785.715.000.71
334Roy Huden8312.3811.670.71
335Greg Kent564.203.500.70
336Scott Morrison765.865.170.69
337Chris Jönsson3617.0016.330.67
338Steve Sillato667.176.500.67
339Matt Cougle669.508.830.67
340Timothy shannon6613.5012.830.67
341bruno ouellet686.676.000.67
342Trey Mott783.292.630.66
343Dan Bielek5710.8010.140.66
344Shane Knox7617.1416.500.64
345Garland Griswold7814.1413.500.64
346Don Johnson873.502.860.64
347Christian Kirk883.382.750.63
348Donald Kaufman684.503.880.63
349Josh Olson887.136.500.63
350John Dapsis 866.135.500.63
351Stephen Seagly889.008.380.63
352Carl Hansen7517.4316.800.63
353Darrel Moser5610.8010.170.63
354Ian Kawas855.004.400.60
355Andrew Murray4614.7514.170.58
356Jeff Olson7714.7114.140.57
357Matt Millar877.136.570.55
358David Walters7516.7116.200.51
359Chad King5712.8012.290.51
360Joe Carideo886.255.750.50
361Bobby Jacoby456.506.000.50
362Charles Wentz468.007.500.50
363Kevin Hewitt886.385.880.50
364casey medas363.673.170.50
365Ed Caron565.805.330.47
366Mike Plemons6811.3310.880.46
367Sean McAfee7510.8610.400.46
368Mark Derham4710.7510.290.46
369Travis Tabet5414.2013.750.45
370Zach Rains778.007.570.43
371John Morley675.004.570.43
372Donovan Lent3416.6716.250.42
373Josh Jobe5513.6013.200.40
374Jamie Van Pelt 537.407.000.40
375Brady Sieg5410.4010.000.40
376Billy Bones Cusick787.006.630.38
377C.J. Zens883.753.380.38
378Michael Kiefner888.007.630.38
379Dan Nelson873.503.140.36
380Terry Boland755.144.800.34
381Angel Lopez3519.3319.000.33
382Adam T.359.339.000.33
383Matt McKinnon354.334.000.33
384Albert Saldana685.835.500.33
385Jeremy Lewis785.435.130.30
386Tom Lupo773.573.290.29
387steve wortman783.293.000.29
388Noah Kiehle786.296.000.29
389Steven Melvin773.433.140.29
390DJ Fajt673.833.570.26
391Janis Dunaway4314.2514.000.25
392Matt Arduini386.005.750.25
393Paul Rettig885.885.630.25
394Cheryl Keinz887.887.630.25
395Joe Donia588.007.750.25
396Keith Mallder7813.5713.380.20
397Bruce Hinds655.004.800.20
398Mike Brandes654.003.800.20
399Paul McLellan677.337.140.19
400Lee Pearce788.438.250.18
401Shaun Vernazzaro5610.009.830.17
402Allen Ball666.336.170.17
403Rick Hoffman659.179.000.17
404Mike Posner6617.6717.500.17
405Nicholas Charbonneau4511.7511.600.15
406Don Iszler7716.2916.140.14
407Nick Mazzara887.006.880.13
408AJ Hicks884.504.380.13
409Dave Keener8616.1316.000.13
410Joey St. Germain887.137.000.13
411Jonathan Furst738.438.330.10
412Mike Howell678.678.570.10
413Chris Foust4310.0010.000.00
414Phil Everhart8613.5013.500.00
415Chris McHenry886.506.500.00
416Alain Chartrand779.439.430.00
417Brad “Fore Right” Franklin375.005.000.00
418Craig Domini6414.5014.500.00
419Devin Lopez674.834.86-0.02
420Scott Mason873.133.14-0.02
421Jerry Brandt573.403.43-0.03
422Troy Sabrowski756.576.60-0.03
423Ron Reid4714.2514.29-0.04
424David Ingraham5811.2011.25-0.05
425Tommy Rioux758.148.20-0.06
426Johnny Mascarello479.509.57-0.07
427Ben Conroy784.434.50-0.07
428Bob Rossi4312.2512.33-0.08
429Dean Kullas577.207.29-0.09
430Bill Morley786.296.38-0.09
431Padraic Lacey8514.5014.60-0.10
432John Hampton 879.759.86-0.11
433Andy Gardner5713.6013.71-0.11
434Vail Raymer886.756.88-0.13
435Adam Humbert775.295.43-0.14
436John Montagnino768.008.17-0.17
437Brian Owens4310.5010.67-0.17
438Thomas Schubert8514.6314.80-0.18
439Doug Griswold7512.0012.20-0.20
440Tammy Dorwart5524.2024.40-0.20
441James Turknett3511.0011.20-0.20
442Tits McGee567.808.00-0.20
443Rob Braithwaite782.432.63-0.20
444Paul Martin685.675.88-0.21
445Bill Nutt878.638.86-0.23
446Bully Bollwinkel678.338.57-0.24
447Kiki Bailey8810.1310.38-0.25
448Pete Casti4524.7525.00-0.25
449Matt Telles777.297.57-0.29
450Rikin Patel6617.1717.50-0.33
451Radium Sulprizio6614.6715.00-0.33
452charles bright5414.4014.75-0.35
453Damon Netz785.145.50-0.36
454Aaron Odle784.004.38-0.38
455Diego Esquibel854.635.00-0.38
456Rude Dogg756.006.40-0.40
457Bryan Huber763.714.17-0.45
458Bill Fredericks7816.2916.75-0.46
459Cody Vandevender783.293.75-0.46
460Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith575.405.86-0.46
461Andy Butler672.503.00-0.50
462Luke Mathyssen663.003.50-0.50
463Randy morgan6626.3326.83-0.50
464Tony Arnone786.867.38-0.52
465Alex Strocsher476.757.29-0.54
466Jason Satzinger747.718.25-0.54
467Bob Eurich544.204.75-0.55
468Jared Jensen784.435.00-0.57
469Doug Peace7711.4312.00-0.57
470Bob Birken866.757.33-0.58
471Chuck Fournier3414.6715.25-0.58
472Sam DeAngelis557.408.00-0.60
473Greg Brown843.133.75-0.63
474Kevin olivo886.757.38-0.63
475Robert McArthur879.5010.14-0.64
476Darren Ford639.3310.00-0.67
477Louis Vézina665.676.33-0.67
478Scott Miller459.5010.20-0.70
479Barry Robinson683.173.88-0.71
480gregory Bobrowski777.438.14-0.71
481Nick Lazenby874.004.71-0.71
482Sean Arnone883.504.25-0.75
483Donald Nogiewich783.003.75-0.75
484David Rauch449.5010.25-0.75
485Randy Dunaway845.756.50-0.75
486David Milne456.257.00-0.75
487Sam Barrow858.639.40-0.78
488Mike Germano584.205.00-0.80
489Freddy Fredericks 587.208.00-0.80
490Jean-Louis Leblanc6511.0011.80-0.80
491John "Fat Bastard" Herndon679.3310.14-0.81
492Kevin Burger855.136.00-0.88
493Timvis $885.256.13-0.88
494Eliott Nicholson672.833.71-0.88
495Michael Ittner885.636.50-0.88
496Charles Day6713.8314.71-0.88
497scott millword882.002.88-0.88
498Andy Schol8419.1320.00-0.88
499Andrew Gordon743.864.75-0.89
500Craig Knox786.717.63-0.91
501Hunter Jones679.3310.29-0.95
502Chris Blanton5716.6017.57-0.97
503Matthew Zerhusen783.144.13-0.98
504Benzo Rebiskie784.145.13-0.98
505Bradley Marshall872.883.86-0.98
506Peter Ford778.009.00-1.00
507Bob G885.756.75-1.00
508Rob MacIntyre7315.0016.00-1.00
509Jay LeBlanc461.502.50-1.00
510Sean Fay888.259.25-1.00
511Clint Medas444.005.00-1.00
512W!ll Davis556.807.80-1.00
513Gerry Lomeli873.134.14-1.02
514Mary Kay Tobin7815.8616.88-1.02
515Christopher Hicks675.506.57-1.07
516Matt Moore875.506.57-1.07
517Kevin Causey744.435.50-1.07
518Scott Woods888.639.75-1.13
519The Mike Mayo888.759.88-1.13
520Kevin Young5311.2012.33-1.13
521Justin Davidson778.009.14-1.14
522Justin Glover7712.8614.00-1.14
523West Long7517.4318.60-1.17
524Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins5610.0011.17-1.17
525Anthony Carrillo669.3310.50-1.17
526Joseph Laukaitis7512.0013.20-1.20
527J Scavo5511.2012.40-1.20
528Ivan Hernandez6711.5012.71-1.21
529Dan Kerrigan752.573.80-1.23
530Nathan Comstock886.637.88-1.25
531dan johnson884.005.25-1.25
532Eric Bomgardner483.755.00-1.25
533David Duran846.257.50-1.25
534Kevin Belliotti8810.2511.50-1.25
535Matt Landrum535.406.67-1.27
536Debra Zens783.865.13-1.27
537Scott Nelson8719.8821.14-1.27
538Michael DeSio773.294.57-1.29
539Angel Fraga754.716.00-1.29
540Greg Robinson362.674.00-1.33
541Bill "Gunga Gulunga" Vosinakis568.009.33-1.33
542Shad Schafer467.508.83-1.33
543Scott Kaulig886.507.88-1.38
544Scott Couch883.635.00-1.38
545Don Crawford882.634.00-1.38
546Jon Whipple8810.3811.75-1.38
547David Gotz4810.0011.38-1.38
548mike hixon873.755.14-1.39
549Skip Koesterman466.758.17-1.42
550Karl Rettig689.8311.25-1.42
551Ryan Polk645.837.25-1.42
552Scott Everhart475.006.43-1.43
553Jordon Seidl7617.7119.17-1.45
554Steve Morris874.135.57-1.45
555richard potter868.389.83-1.46
556Todd Caudill564.205.67-1.47
557Bruce Johnson566.207.67-1.47
558Van Heflin6512.3313.80-1.47
559David Oliver676.678.14-1.48
560Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay645.507.00-1.50
561Tony Anthony881.883.38-1.50
562Matt Gross5813.0014.50-1.50
563Dustin Heintz7416.7118.25-1.54
564Je$$e Marty866.137.67-1.54
565Devin Hundley678.179.71-1.55
566James Wyatt6710.1711.71-1.55
567Buff Tahoe477.008.57-1.57
568Matt Huot773.294.86-1.57
569John Henley836.758.33-1.58
570Rich Zinicola5311.4013.00-1.60
571Tristan Jones6515.0016.60-1.60
572Ron Martin887.008.63-1.63
573Jeremy Love7514.5716.20-1.63
574Rob Carmony4717.7519.43-1.68
575Andy Lugo578.009.71-1.71
576Miguel Juanston6710.8312.57-1.74
577Jason Avelar784.005.75-1.75
578Jim Lukken8812.8814.63-1.75
579Will Orr6413.0014.75-1.75
580Richard H. Hoffman7611.5713.33-1.76
581Michael Hentz746.718.50-1.79
582Bryan Gibson5514.0015.80-1.80
583A. Auspicious Alligator7510.0011.80-1.80
584Jon Slaton436.508.33-1.83
585Jeff Simmons366.007.83-1.83
586Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski6713.0014.86-1.86
587Todd Benoit-Benoit 885.887.75-1.88
588Christine Hardison8812.3814.25-1.88
589Matt Moleski576.408.29-1.89
590Rich Shudick675.677.57-1.90
591Tim Raymond863.255.17-1.92
592Gabriel Quidera4310.7512.67-1.92
593Gary Williams876.638.57-1.95
594Gary Fraigun5415.8017.75-1.95
595Clint Cartwright7821.2923.25-1.96
596Stan Kohut859.6311.60-1.98
597Thomas Bronsink3413.0015.00-2.00
598Ken Johnson8814.7516.75-2.00
599Kenny Carlson885.757.75-2.00
600Robert Martinez364.006.00-2.00
601Troy Secrest6613.8315.83-2.00
602Andrew Keane5317.0019.00-2.00
603Bill Kintz338.0010.00-2.00
604Jonathan Reatiga453.005.00-2.00
605Tim Riley7413.4315.50-2.07
606Carl Gottgetreu6711.5013.57-2.07
607Gene Brown752.714.80-2.09
608Mike Mallder873.635.71-2.09
609Jimmy Goss749.1411.25-2.11
610Brandon Lovins755.297.40-2.11
611Andy Armbruster 757.299.40-2.11
612Matt Kerr359.6711.80-2.13
613Brittany Chamberlain 7325.8628.00-2.14
614Stephen Raymore787.8610.00-2.14
615Nate Zwit568.0010.17-2.17
616Josh Nordquist8612.0014.17-2.17
617hector villagran6812.3314.50-2.17
618Adam Vernazzaro3711.6713.86-2.19
619Michael Mancini659.0011.20-2.20
620Tom Havrish743.295.50-2.21
621Scott Kleinbaum3411.0013.25-2.25
622Dennis Johnson888.0010.25-2.25
623Geoff Scott8714.7517.00-2.25
624Oscar Orozco7611.5713.83-2.26
625Russell Franc675.007.29-2.29
626Doug Short867.8810.17-2.29
627Andrea Blosser3317.6720.00-2.33
628Joseph Keselyak5610.0012.33-2.33
629Stephen Duran669.3311.67-2.33
630Robert Kummerehl355.678.00-2.33
631Curtis Kummerehl878.3810.71-2.34
632Pepe Flores4519.0021.40-2.40
633Scott Wareham554.406.80-2.40
634Scott McCarty649.8312.25-2.42
635Jason McEntire8316.8819.33-2.46
636Sean Parsons536.208.67-2.47
637Steven Hiraga639.1711.67-2.50
638Erik Vergara549.0011.50-2.50
639Paul Johnson458.5011.00-2.50
640Daniel Morse784.577.13-2.55
641Matthew Ittner775.718.29-2.57
642Keith Hostert7711.4314.00-2.57
643Derek Mestre769.4312.00-2.57
644Don Sorber7815.4318.00-2.57
645John Cronan6524.1726.80-2.63
646Mike Smith 884.006.63-2.63
647Joe "B2BC" Christopher883.636.25-2.63
648James Hickman766.869.50-2.64
649Andrew Benson 455.758.40-2.65
650Drew Bohnert4326.0028.67-2.67
651Brian Sweeney6631.8334.50-2.67
652ryan baird637.009.67-2.67
653David Nystrom4712.7515.43-2.68
654Josh Philpott5610.8013.50-2.70
655Dan Wolf786.439.13-2.70
656Christian Medina773.716.43-2.71
657Tim Minamyer767.2910.00-2.71
658Rob Tedrick8713.0015.71-2.71
659Greg Sr. Valenzuela7716.0018.71-2.71
660James Crego3410.0012.75-2.75
661Ron Coffman888.0010.75-2.75
662Jeff Aschenbrenner5519.4022.20-2.80
663Ryan Wilcox536.209.00-2.80
664Larry Morgan873.636.43-2.80
665JOSHUA ANDRADE467.5010.33-2.83
666Daniel Powell866.509.33-2.83
667$teve Pothier773.436.29-2.86
668Bruce J Henry885.888.75-2.88
669Chris Flannagan887.5010.38-2.88
670Joe Pagliocca878.2511.14-2.89
671Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano785.578.50-2.93
672doug leitch756.869.80-2.94
673Scott Buckelew767.7110.67-2.95
674Steven Baker652.835.80-2.97
675Lance Patrick6715.1718.14-2.98
676Les Smith542.005.00-3.00
677Dean Lyman786.009.00-3.00
678Ryan Davis565.008.00-3.00
679Vin Ferraro773.866.86-3.00
680Brandon Smith6618.0021.00-3.00
681Ted Christenson8811.5014.50-3.00
682Steve Majors882.255.25-3.00
683Justin Krautkraemer748.0011.00-3.00
684Douglas Reichhold885.888.88-3.00
685James Reed8510.7513.80-3.05
686David Newton786.579.63-3.05
687Welder *5612.6015.67-3.07
688Malachi O'Neil856.139.20-3.08
689James Lichliter5316.2019.33-3.13
690Bruce LeBlanc636.179.33-3.17
691Devin Fleming366.339.50-3.17
692Rick Northcott8612.5015.67-3.17
693Matt Wirick Jr667.8311.00-3.17
694Zach Cook555.208.40-3.20
695Karen Larson672.505.71-3.21
696Brandon Nontelle 4511.7515.00-3.25
697Edward Neyman455.759.00-3.25
698Dan Butz842.005.25-3.25
699Adam Allison569.2012.50-3.30
700Erik Chellberg334.007.33-3.33
701Steve Persang463.506.83-3.33
702Kevin Thomas 6810.1713.50-3.33
703Jonathan Westra579.8013.14-3.34
704Christopher Kirksey672.335.71-3.38
705Michael Krockta 554.808.20-3.40
706Michael Yannarell7516.5720.00-3.43
707Justin Paul7712.2915.71-3.43
708Jeremy Huttner576.8010.29-3.49
709Lance Hart588.0011.50-3.50
710Tim Hardy883.006.50-3.50
711David Lively548.0011.50-3.50
712Scott Flanigan7515.2918.80-3.51
713Ross Gillispie7510.2913.80-3.51
714Matt McDaniel7511.2914.80-3.51
715Matt Reaves748.7112.25-3.54
716Jon Morley776.5710.14-3.57
717Caleb Sallee556.4010.00-3.60
718Leroy Hamilton565.409.00-3.60
719Brandon Wise8611.8815.50-3.63
720Jhonno Bruce685.339.00-3.67
721Terry Bartmus637.3311.00-3.67
722Matt Zahn537.0010.67-3.67
723Mike Mauchline639.6713.33-3.67
724Ryan Smith654.508.20-3.70
725Todd Coey7812.4316.13-3.70
726James McKay454.508.20-3.70
727Tim Glass784.578.38-3.80
728Ronald Reitz7613.0016.83-3.83
729Dave O'Brien5417.4021.25-3.85
730Josh Vining6713.0016.86-3.86
731Chris Baker654.338.20-3.87
732Jon Swanson3442.3346.25-3.92
733Zachary Hill566.4010.33-3.93
734Jake Owens854.258.20-3.95
735Matthew Brandes746.2910.25-3.96
736olien hill7511.4315.40-3.97
737Francisco Mendes639.0013.00-4.00
738Ryan Symons685.509.50-4.00
739Pete "Padre" Bedell885.009.00-4.00
740Paul Pettigrew5413.0017.00-4.00
741Bob LeClair875.259.29-4.04
742Kimiko Saito837.6311.67-4.04
743Jose Torrez545.209.25-4.05
744Joshua Wolinsky538.6012.67-4.07
745Anthony Foster8814.1318.25-4.13
746Erik Russon653.677.80-4.13
747Robert Barnes 884.008.13-4.13
748heath armbruster349.3313.50-4.17
749Jared Leiker647.8312.00-4.17
750Derek Patro464.008.17-4.17
751Ben March655.009.20-4.20
752Shawn Jones8517.0021.20-4.20
753Jamie Adams3712.3316.57-4.24
754Clifford Jordan447.7512.00-4.25
755Ryan Cozzolino8628.2532.50-4.25
756RB Rossi875.8810.14-4.27
757william mcphee687.3311.63-4.29
758Alex Fontana6614.8319.17-4.33
759Eric Zunino757.0011.40-4.40
760Ariel Rodriguez574.609.00-4.40
761Stacey Ward786.7111.13-4.41
762David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 7810.7115.13-4.41
763Jonathan Horrigan 465.259.67-4.42
764Jeremy Ditmore 3416.3320.75-4.42
765Eric Callner7711.2915.71-4.43
766Max Toback755.5710.00-4.43
767Brad Stoner351.335.80-4.47
768Jody Hunt8511.5016.00-4.50
769Scott Eichen3431.0035.50-4.50
770Jeremy Ramey8810.8815.38-4.50
771Mitchell Hurt5413.2017.75-4.55
772Rob Kristie877.8812.43-4.55
773Eric Lamont7811.5716.13-4.55
774Dave Gibson865.7510.33-4.58
775Jeremy Everakes 676.3311.00-4.67
776Tod Alsman684.339.00-4.67
777Nick Hinton432.257.00-4.75
778Martin Brohm6410.0014.75-4.75
779Jordan Driftmyer5828.6033.38-4.78
780The Famous Nick Cafrelli634.509.33-4.83
781Ed Chui867.5012.33-4.83
782Rick Thompson658.1713.00-4.83
783Gary Cousineau649.6714.50-4.83
784Tyler Marshall361.676.50-4.83
785Sam Fenker454.759.60-4.85
786Bruce Morrill7711.5716.43-4.86
787brian mccormick6516.3321.20-4.87
788Kevin Fallehy885.1310.00-4.88
789Nic Hovanic 467.7512.67-4.92
790Mark Mickley6410.8315.75-4.92
791Aaron Hedetniemi872.507.43-4.93
792Jay Sutter658.8313.80-4.97
793Andrew Titterington7718.2923.29-5.00
794David Hamilton536.0011.00-5.00
795Marco Farrarons5534.0039.00-5.00
796Bob Evans8814.2519.25-5.00
797Kevin Williams458.0013.00-5.00
798Nate Oliver3319.0024.00-5.00
799Joe Faulstick3511.3316.40-5.07
800Carl Swanstrom373.008.14-5.14
801Phillip Chamberlain 548.6013.75-5.15
802Randy Moore667.8313.00-5.17
803Jay Anderson839.7515.00-5.25
804Jim Stein784.439.75-5.32
805Charles Steffens 384.6710.00-5.33
806Zach Pickens883.508.88-5.38
807Chris Phillips776.0011.43-5.43
808Michael Freeman788.0013.50-5.50
809Connor Mazza4518.5024.00-5.50
810Matthew Wilson8813.3818.88-5.50
811Kevin Rehbock443.509.00-5.50
812Clint Davis852.638.20-5.58
813Anthony Jennice882.638.25-5.63
814Tyler Ambroziak4615.0020.67-5.67
815Mike Archer565.8011.50-5.70
816Darrell Koch4411.5017.25-5.75
817Ben Reeb8810.7516.50-5.75
818Chris Blosser576.8012.57-5.77
819Fred Valenzuela 755.4311.20-5.77
820Eric Heberle3613.0018.83-5.83
821Colin Madden778.8614.71-5.86
822Myke Prier776.2912.14-5.86
823Corey Rex887.0012.88-5.88
824Jason Smith6424.3330.25-5.92
825Nate Gardner759.4315.40-5.97
826James Sheldonpape4612.0018.00-6.00
827Jeffrey Phillipo8818.5024.50-6.00
828Mike Clare3310.0016.00-6.00
829Austin Pfundheller875.1311.14-6.02
830Daniel Kern3512.6718.80-6.13
831John Strack8710.8817.00-6.13
832Andrew Griego7412.7119.00-6.29
833Tom Wilkes886.5012.88-6.38
834Doc Schaub855.0011.40-6.40
835Chas Richards877.1313.57-6.45
836Rich Young7837.2943.75-6.46
837Scott Stafford5613.2019.67-6.47
838ian clark764.8611.33-6.48
839Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8829.3835.88-6.50
840Eric Clift788.0014.50-6.50
841michael gauvin7417.7124.25-6.54
842Michael Martinez779.8616.57-6.71
843Greg Houston8711.6318.43-6.80
844Kevin McKeon765.1412.00-6.86
845Zac Drllevich7510.4317.40-6.97
846Jarod Dennis3414.0021.00-7.00
847Dean Carmicheal6521.0028.00-7.00
848Keith Dulinsky5411.4018.50-7.10
849Tim Winters678.5015.71-7.21
850Jarid Laukaitis 477.5014.71-7.21
851Bret Fuller877.6314.86-7.23
852"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim869.2516.50-7.25
853Raymond Lee6720.5027.86-7.36
854Jim Goetz833.6311.00-7.38
855Jason Natrop777.0014.43-7.43
856Erik Angelo7712.1419.57-7.43
857Eric Law878.6316.14-7.52
858David Twist3543.6751.20-7.53
859Steven Farrell7814.1421.75-7.61
860Jason Langer436.0013.67-7.67
861Richard Fletcher6611.0018.67-7.67
862Jon Smith8711.3819.14-7.77
863Gary Davis7714.7122.57-7.86
864James McDonald787.0014.88-7.88
865Rich Baca5310.4018.33-7.93
866Matt Baker355.6713.60-7.93
867Mike Boyer787.2915.25-7.96
868Gary Sutter658.8316.80-7.97
869Aron Romo6721.0029.00-8.00
870Scott Ferguson8827.0035.13-8.13
871David Cooper5620.0028.17-8.17
872Edgar Hilzley632.8311.00-8.17
873Bob Peele739.4317.67-8.24
874Johnny Crosswait4419.0027.25-8.25
875Joe Sutton5513.6022.00-8.40
876Ron Stoppable8811.0019.50-8.50
877Raymond Pierott8710.5019.14-8.64
878Andy Arnone788.1417.00-8.86
879Mike Auge335.6714.67-9.00
880Gerhard Solleder8521.7530.80-9.05
881Danny Chalfant576.2015.29-9.09
882Kal Kalamas769.4318.67-9.24
883Jamie Valencia7417.0026.25-9.25
884Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza7819.4328.88-9.45
885Gregory Boast3814.3323.88-9.54
886Casey Derosier438.7518.33-9.58
887John Yarder853.0012.60-9.60
888Adam Clark454.5014.20-9.70
889Rich Korona8633.6343.33-9.71
890Ken Norton5315.6025.33-9.73
891Jeff Matson5717.4027.14-9.74
892Jon Mar464.2514.17-9.92
893Mark Eulberg658.6718.60-9.93
894Robert Torres656.0016.00-10.00
895Jeff Everhart5420.2030.25-10.05
896Dan Goudy866.7516.83-10.08
897Eddie Wilson3510.3321.00-10.67
898Emerson Kenneda8811.6322.63-11.00
899Leonard Candelaria 3724.6736.00-11.33
900Brian Campbell3620.6732.00-11.33
901Josh Sanchez5413.8025.25-11.45
902Kelly Hearnen6427.6739.25-11.58
903Ej Krueger5421.4033.00-11.60
904John Diaz6510.6722.40-11.73
905Bob Mooney465.5017.33-11.83
906Kelly Kent5313.4025.33-11.93
907Ray Gonzalez858.7521.00-12.25
908David Bakanas5630.2042.50-12.30
909Kris Morgan345.0017.50-12.50
910Jennifer Winters5419.0031.50-12.50
911Dan Lytle862.6315.50-12.88
912Michael Frink4322.7535.67-12.92
913Kevin M Williams7517.4330.60-13.17
914Christopher Twist556.0019.60-13.60
915Tom Prophet6534.6748.60-13.93
916Todd Hamilton836.3820.33-13.96
917Ted Williams445.7519.75-14.00
918Nick Erickson547.2021.50-14.30
919stuart Porter648.1722.50-14.33
920Thomas Cross5343.6058.00-14.40
921Chris Hansen 7531.2946.00-14.71
922Jim Cozzolino874.0019.29-15.29
923Keith Howard7610.7128.33-17.62
924Brian Vacha7634.0052.17-18.17
925Ryan Jankowski7410.2929.25-18.96
926Mike Davies7619.8639.83-19.98
927Derek Williams7420.0040.50-20.50
928Randy Hubbs8614.1335.33-21.21
929Evan Titterington6418.5039.75-21.25
930Jimmy Jones749.0031.50-22.50
931Robert Vallecillo5619.6042.50-22.90
932Brian Scott5319.8044.00-24.20
933Neil Soileau8428.6355.50-26.88