This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Kevin Jordan3430.336.5023.83
2Brian Carey4431.259.5021.75
3Russell Litchfield4432.2515.0017.25
4Matt Neville4542.5026.2016.30
5Patrick Petrie4627.7513.5014.25
6Dustin Burns5822.007.8814.13
7James Miyasato3722.008.4313.57
8Jarred Griffin5332.6020.3312.27
9Lyman King3519.006.8012.20
10Patrick Affourtit6834.1723.1311.04
11Alex Lopez5525.4014.6010.80
12Tino Lopez6521.8311.2010.63
13Jason Smelser6819.178.7510.42
14Shane Buck8517.507.2010.30
15Greg Madrid7614.575.009.57
16Jimmy Fulton5824.0014.509.50
17Billy Austin4515.506.009.50
18Mario Cervantes 7816.006.509.50
19Jeremy Holley 7729.4320.009.43
20Matt Arrasmith 6631.8322.509.33
21Greg Chitsey4614.255.179.08
22Brian Carson7816.577.638.95
23Meredith Wilson5725.8017.008.80
24Benjamin Shih7714.005.298.71
25Garth Meacham8619.2511.008.25
26Tony Mullins 5315.007.337.67
27Jeremy Matson3721.3313.717.62
28Darin Black6715.678.147.52
29Elliot Lowe7313.145.677.48
30Mark Love5811.604.257.35
31Jon Prezalar3413.005.757.25
32Graydon Spanner5517.6010.407.20
33Daniel Biggs5512.205.007.20
34Steven Boyett6633.8326.677.17
35Cengiz Tekin5316.009.007.00
36Thip Chanthalangsy7823.5716.756.82
37Steve Woodland6716.339.576.76
38Mark Kotrys7311.715.006.71
39Korey Whitlock8814.257.756.50
40Jedd Snaid7716.5710.296.29
41Risto Deinlein5440.8034.756.05
42James Amezcua7812.866.885.98
43Shaun "Moose" Morris 8614.138.175.96
44Colton Tankersley789.573.635.95
45Spencer Corben3522.3316.405.93
46Brian Lopez4710.254.435.82
47Matt Bigelow8814.508.755.75
48Tom Lang6512.336.605.73
49Matt Keller5415.8010.255.55
50Doug Bookey6616.5011.005.50
51Shawn Norfolk5713.207.715.49
52Lawrence Waterman7716.7111.295.43
53Chris Klein4614.258.835.42
54Steve Weaver8820.3815.005.38
55Sean Supple3515.3310.005.33
56Brian Witte7813.147.885.27
57Scott Norman8610.385.175.21
58mitch sirch6812.837.635.21
59Jake Stowell5514.409.205.20
60Bruce Campbell6812.677.505.17
61Hughie Graham889.134.005.13
62George Hunt4515.2510.205.05
63Eric Hostetler669.334.335.00
64Joshua Soliz7510.005.005.00
65Kris Bartkiewicz 5713.008.005.00
66Brad Parker5414.009.005.00
67Micah Latty8612.007.005.00
68Richard Blank5816.6011.634.98
69Kj Renaud549.404.504.90
70Jeff Gilligan8834.0029.134.88
71Mike Berk557.202.404.80
72Keith Gubat5612.607.834.77
73John Cole3320.6716.004.67
74Alex Schaer7514.439.804.63
75Pim Wangyao8821.7517.134.63
76Abel Juarez Jr.5721.4016.864.54
77Eric New6313.509.004.50
78Nick Dempsey4417.5013.004.50
79Rick Savard8810.506.134.38
80Ryan Riviello3318.3314.004.33
81Rex Belshaw7716.2912.004.29
82Dave Young7411.297.004.29
83PC Yi4511.006.804.20
84Craig Sheppard6611.177.004.17
85Patrick Farris5711.807.714.09
86Austin Putt4514.2510.204.05
87Scott Beveridge788.434.384.05
88Joe Gioffre757.433.404.03
89Derek Oswald6512.008.004.00
90Andrew Davis7811.007.004.00
91Joe Duffy336.002.004.00
92Patrick Bujold4410.006.004.00
93Eric Grenier569.005.004.00
94Stephan Starnes7619.4315.503.93
95Tony Hodges3810.676.753.92
96Jason Pruitt6511.507.603.90
97Jason Strickland8810.636.753.88
98Brett Paddock849.135.253.88
99David Knowles7715.0011.143.86
100WILL ZABALA6514.0010.203.80
101Roy Fiehler4418.0014.253.75
102James Schol7417.0013.253.75
103Markus Doll3518.3314.603.73
104Dean Harvey6829.3325.633.71
105Joe Milacek6712.008.293.71
106Dale Williford4510.256.603.65
107Sean Fife4813.509.883.63
108Michael Eichorn847.884.253.63
109Eric Thomas686.002.383.63
110John McClelland5411.808.253.55
111Phillip Valenzuela5320.2016.673.53
112Ronnie Smith6410.507.003.50
113doug burbridge4820.5017.003.50
114Paul Zambrano 447.504.003.50
115J.D. McColgan389.335.883.46
116Jason Bowers878.885.433.45
117Beavis Butthead7713.7110.293.43
118Brad Byrns 435.752.333.42
119John Burgess3816.6713.253.42
120Zachery Ray678.835.433.40
121Clifton Smith887.884.503.38
122Mat Coughlin488.004.633.38
123David Hooper7616.8613.503.36
124Mike Bonacci667.834.503.33
125Brendon Lynch3318.0014.673.33
126Conrad Esteban3321.6718.333.33
127Justin Kudela5724.6021.293.31
128Bill Cronin4517.5014.203.30
129Gary Schaffnit7718.0014.713.29
130Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo479.005.713.29
131Christos Christopoulos 5710.407.143.26
132Sean Parks8810.006.753.25
133Justin Scribner6813.1710.003.17
134Allen Blake3414.6711.503.17
135Kirk Neer758.575.403.17
136Matt McDonough5815.4012.253.15
137Mark Botta3512.339.203.13
138Andrew Knous885.382.253.13
139Chris Adams8714.3811.293.09
140Bogus Biniek4621.7518.673.08
141Brad Roberts3411.338.253.08
142Tom WERLING756.863.803.06
143Dan Cantrell5713.2010.143.06
144Derek Peabody7515.0012.003.00
145Dan Kelly886.633.633.00
146Hunter Landers538.005.003.00
147Mary-Ellen Savard7828.8625.882.98
148JJ "Da Boss" Gee 5711.408.432.97
149Dennis H.688.335.382.96
150William Steinmeyer785.572.632.95
151William T. Gergits658.335.402.93
152Michael Brown6412.179.252.92
153Phil Willette7719.2916.432.86
154Eric Pike769.867.002.86
155Marion Kelley7715.5712.712.86
156Chris Timothy3414.3311.502.83
157James Smithson4310.507.672.83
158Matthew Galbally687.334.502.83
159Lord Daniel Piotrowski879.256.432.82
160martin lagacé4512.009.202.80
161Dennis Bourke536.804.002.80
162Dave Davis6718.5015.712.79
163Richard Dunham7622.7120.002.71
164scott sanders779.717.002.71
165Biz Rudolph7516.8614.202.66
166Joseph Mancinelli855.633.002.63
167Gilbert Tiedt5516.4013.802.60
168Greg Stevens775.713.142.57
169James Mann6514.1711.602.57
170Laurent Huot778.435.862.57
171Jon Davis7614.7112.172.55
172Daniel Tabor7419.2916.752.54
173Ben Hardaker755.142.602.54
174Ross "The Boss" Schroeder449.757.252.50
175Kent Jamieson4813.2510.752.50
176Abel Juarez Sr.6712.5010.002.50
177Rudolf Mouthaan8826.8824.382.50
178Eddie Nance4416.7514.252.50
179Ryan Reese4810.007.502.50
180Dennis Spicuzza 7712.7110.292.43
181Joel Webb8711.008.572.43
182David Armstrong5810.408.002.40
183Justin Kropp7615.8613.502.36
184Ray "Back 9" Brown547.605.252.35
185Rich Cooper684.832.502.33
186michael Detjen338.336.002.33
187Andy Berky7524.2922.002.29
188Chris Ellington7512.2910.002.29
189Pierre Marceau576.404.142.26
190Justin Limoli449.257.002.25
191erik knudsen4611.759.502.25
192Rheda Fouad4312.2510.002.25
193John Poff5615.2013.002.20
194Amy Fields7813.5711.382.20
195Erik Wilske3413.6711.502.17
196Doug Uyeno5612.009.832.17
197Rick Fife Sr.6616.0013.832.17
198Anthony Wahl7711.719.572.14
199Brian Dunn779.867.712.14
200Charly Osz7416.1414.002.14
201Sean Strack679.006.862.14
202Alex Duddy654.332.202.13
203Raoul Bart537.805.672.13
204Mark Moriarty8814.1312.002.13
205Allan Twissell3418.3316.252.08
206Nell Lapres764.862.832.02
207Geoff Panian3522.0020.002.00
208Matt Zimmerman4423.7521.752.00
209Dale Potter877.005.002.00
210Andrew Mixon7812.0010.002.00
211Roger Rettig7819.7117.751.96
212Greg Valenzuela765.293.331.95
213Max Wasserman467.755.831.92
214Jeff Cool468.256.331.92
215Mike Robin884.752.881.88
216Jerry Nuelle875.884.001.88
217Mike Spooner4318.5016.671.83
218Mathieu Drapeau574.402.571.83
219Dave Marino4718.2516.431.82
220Cody Brown3716.6714.861.81
221Jeff Gilbert5510.208.401.80
222Kelly Clark 474.502.711.79
223Jenni Bruce4729.5027.711.79
224James Teirney885.253.501.75
225Mathew Hokanson5816.0014.251.75
226Scott Hinsch8812.7511.001.75
227Ryan Sheppard768.576.831.74
228Curtis Horton6323.0021.331.67
229Matt Tipton3611.339.671.67
230Jon Brandt667.005.331.67
231Andrew Barno464.002.331.67
232Shaleen Woodward3421.6720.001.67
233Russell Ward6810.679.001.67
234Dan Harold879.387.711.66
235Ryan Corriveau767.145.501.64
236Fred Smilow786.144.501.64
237Jon Wallace887.385.751.63
238Bill Wyatt III887.005.381.63
239Christopher Garcia8810.889.251.63
240Garry Weaver 877.756.141.61
241Eric Matteson778.867.291.57
242Wayne R. Persang775.714.141.57
243Steven Baybutt3710.008.431.57
244Jeff Stanton7614.7113.171.55
245Mike Hamwey4512.7511.201.55
246Ryan McCelland678.677.141.52
247Kevin Hines467.005.501.50
248Ralph Miller4326.5025.001.50
249Lance Pownall8812.7511.251.50
250Andrew Southgate578.206.711.49
251Brendan Griffith5712.6011.141.46
252Neil Ashworth776.865.431.43
253joe bongo7712.7111.291.43
254Chris Dohrn8610.759.331.42
255Martin Loyer655.003.601.40
256Casey Willauer4717.2515.861.39
257George Heard882.751.381.38
258Shannon Lupton887.135.751.38
259Michael Halbach884.883.501.38
260John Fynes783.862.501.36
261Patrick Rodriguez678.507.141.36
262Uncle Rico8513.7512.401.35
263Eric Beach3425.3324.001.33
264Brian Benjey5814.8013.501.30
265john german456.505.201.30
266Bobby Porter769.298.001.29
267James “Close, But No Cigar” Cannon7622.2921.001.29
268Jack Cashon7811.149.881.27
269Timothy Gunn885.634.381.25
270Sean Hart8814.1312.881.25
271Robbie Rogers8616.2515.001.25
272Mike Enns7818.8617.631.23
273thiery milot589.608.381.23
274Jerry Butler579.808.571.23
275Peter Kim786.715.501.21
276Santiago Reyes478.507.291.21
277Gerald Schulte758.006.801.20
278Timothy Perry7618.8617.671.19
279Shannon Watson6710.339.141.19
280Daryl Grossnickle 666.335.171.17
281David Burdon669.508.331.17
282Shawn Pickering785.294.131.16
283Barry Rose777.576.431.14
284Carlos B Blandino7610.149.001.14
285Patrick Stambaugh7719.1418.001.14
286Matt Brown3711.009.861.14
287Randy Langer8711.1310.001.13
288Ariel Figuracion885.754.631.13
289Philip Zens884.002.881.13
290Randy Stine884.002.881.13
291Bill Thomas683.502.381.13
292Mathew Mayo6715.8314.711.12
293Fred Tipton789.868.751.11
294Aaron Cross8733.3832.291.09
295Kevin Hershey4310.759.671.08
296Marsha Frost877.506.431.07
297Tony Snow475.754.711.04
298Andrew Millett838.007.001.00
299francois chagnon588.007.001.00
300Mark Trees6615.0014.001.00
301Matt Coffey375.004.001.00
302Lauren Haspert669.178.171.00
303Troy McNeal868.007.001.00
304Todd Jenkins876.135.140.98
305Andrew Starnes7611.1410.170.98
306Craig Stelzner3814.3313.380.96
307David Collins5415.2014.250.95
308Jeff Sims787.576.630.95
309Matt Elliott787.436.500.93
310Chris Holland675.334.430.90
311Gary Walters II787.146.250.89
312Embay Lee4814.0013.130.88
313Nick Munno7811.0010.130.88
314Cord Nunez883.382.500.88
315Jason Moyer8612.8812.000.88
316Mike Theisen883.502.630.88
317John Kelso374.003.140.86
318Jeremy Cohen459.258.400.85
319Lloyd Whiteford5523.2022.400.80
320Larry Campoli5511.8011.000.80
321John Balogh547.807.000.80
322Daryl Snow 586.405.630.78
323Alvaro Perez4312.7512.000.75
324Nat Gordon456.756.000.75
325Jack McCoy885.755.000.75
326Andrew Wright8819.6318.880.75
327Matt Carr342.001.250.75
328Matt Boland4410.509.750.75
329Joshua Wheatley5720.6019.860.74
330Brian Berry875.885.140.73
331Rob Koth785.715.000.71
332Roy Huden8312.3811.670.71
333Mike Windham739.719.000.71
334Greg Kent564.203.500.70
335Scott Morrison765.865.170.69
336Steve Sillato667.176.500.67
337Matt Cougle669.508.830.67
338Chris Jönsson3617.0016.330.67
339bruno ouellet686.676.000.67
340Timothy shannon6613.5012.830.67
341Trey Mott783.292.630.66
342Dan Bielek5710.8010.140.66
343Don Johnson873.502.860.64
344Shane Knox7617.1416.500.64
345Garland Griswold7814.1413.500.64
346John Dapsis 866.135.500.63
347Josh Olson887.136.500.63
348Stephen Seagly889.008.380.63
349Darrel Moser5610.8010.170.63
350Donald Kaufman684.503.880.63
351Carl Hansen7517.4316.800.63
352Christian Kirk883.382.750.63
353Ian Kawas855.004.400.60
354Andrew Murray4614.7514.170.58
355Jeff Olson7714.7114.140.57
356Matt Millar877.136.570.55
357David Walters7516.7116.200.51
358Chad King5712.8012.290.51
359casey medas363.673.170.50
360Charles Wentz468.007.500.50
361Joe Carideo886.255.750.50
362Kevin Hewitt886.385.880.50
363Bobby Jacoby456.506.000.50
364Ed Caron565.805.330.47
365El Matador7510.8610.400.46
366Mark Derham4710.7510.290.46
367Mike Plemons6811.3310.880.46
368Travis Tabet5414.2013.750.45
369John Morley675.004.570.43
370Zach Rains778.007.570.43
371Donovan Lent3416.6716.250.42
372Josh Jobe5513.6013.200.40
373Jamie Van Pelt 537.407.000.40
374Brady Sieg5410.4010.000.40
375Michael Kiefner888.007.630.38
376Billy Bones Cusick787.006.630.38
377C.J. Zens883.753.380.38
378Dan Nelson873.503.140.36
379Terry Boland755.144.800.34
380Albert Saldana685.835.500.33
381Adam T.359.339.000.33
382Angel Lopez3519.3319.000.33
383Matt McKinnon354.334.000.33
384Jeremy Lewis785.435.130.30
385Tom Lupo773.573.290.29
386Noah Kiehle786.296.000.29
387steve wortman783.293.000.29
388Steven Melvin773.433.140.29
389DJ Fajt673.833.570.26
390Cheryl Keinz887.887.630.25
391Joe Donia588.007.750.25
392Paul Rettig885.885.630.25
393Janis Dunaway4314.2514.000.25
394Matt Arduini386.005.750.25
395Bruce Hinds655.004.800.20
396Mike Brandes654.003.800.20
397Keith Mallder7813.5713.380.20
398Paul McLellan677.337.140.19
399Lee Pearce788.438.250.18
400Shaun Vernazzaro5610.009.830.17
401Allen Ball666.336.170.17
402Mike Posner6617.6717.500.17
403Rick Hoffman659.179.000.17
404Nicholas Charbonneau4511.7511.600.15
405Don Iszler7716.2916.140.14
406AJ Hicks884.504.380.13
407Dave Keener8616.1316.000.13
408Nick Mazzara887.006.880.13
409Joey St. Germain887.137.000.13
410Jonathan Furst738.438.330.10
411Mike Howell678.678.570.10
412Alain Chartrand779.439.430.00
413Brad “Fore Right” Franklin375.005.000.00
414Chris McHenry886.506.500.00
415Phil Everhart8613.5013.500.00
416Craig Domini6414.5014.500.00
417Chris Foust4310.0010.000.00
418Devin Lopez674.834.86-0.02
419Scott Mason873.133.14-0.02
420Troy Sabrowski756.576.60-0.03
421Jerry Brandt573.403.43-0.03
422Ron Reid4714.2514.29-0.04
423David Ingraham5811.2011.25-0.05
424Tommy Rioux758.148.20-0.06
425Johnny Mascarello479.509.57-0.07
426Ben Conroy784.434.50-0.07
427Bob Rossi4312.2512.33-0.08
428Dean Kullas577.207.29-0.09
429Bill Morley786.296.38-0.09
430Padraic Lacey8514.5014.60-0.10
431John Hampton 879.759.86-0.11
432Andy Gardner5713.6013.71-0.11
433Vail Raymer886.756.88-0.13
434Adam Humbert775.295.43-0.14
435John Montagnino768.008.17-0.17
436Brian Owens4310.5010.67-0.17
437Thomas Schubert8514.6314.80-0.18
438Chris White567.808.00-0.20
439Tammy Dorwart5524.2024.40-0.20
440Doug Griswold7512.0012.20-0.20
441The Turk Turknett3511.0011.20-0.20
442Rob Braithwaite782.432.63-0.20
443Paul Martin685.675.88-0.21
444Bill Nutt878.638.86-0.23
445Bully Bollwinkel678.338.57-0.24
446Pete Casti4524.7525.00-0.25
447Kiki Bailey8810.1310.38-0.25
448Matt Telles777.297.57-0.29
449Radium Sulprizio6614.6715.00-0.33
450Rikin Patel6617.1717.50-0.33
451charles bright5414.4014.75-0.35
452Damon Netz785.145.50-0.36
453Diego Esquibel854.635.00-0.38
454Aaron Odle784.004.38-0.38
455Rude Dogg756.006.40-0.40
456Bryan Huber763.714.17-0.45
457Cody Vandevender783.293.75-0.46
458Bill Fredericks7816.2916.75-0.46
459Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith575.405.86-0.46
460Luke Mathyssen663.003.50-0.50
461Andy Butler672.503.00-0.50
462Randy morgan6626.3326.83-0.50
463Jason Satzinger747.718.25-0.54
464Alex Strocsher476.757.29-0.54
465Bob Eurich544.204.75-0.55
466Jared Jensen784.435.00-0.57
467Doug Peace7711.4312.00-0.57
468Chuck Fournier3414.6715.25-0.58
469Bob Birken866.757.33-0.58
470Sam DeAngelis557.408.00-0.60
471Greg Brown843.133.75-0.63
472Kevin olivo886.757.38-0.63
473Robert McArthur879.5010.14-0.64
474Louis Vézina665.676.33-0.67
475Darren Ford639.3310.00-0.67
476Scott Miller459.5010.20-0.70
477Greg bobrowski777.438.14-0.71
478Barry Robinson683.173.88-0.71
479Nick Lazenby874.004.71-0.71
480Sean Arnone883.504.25-0.75
481Randy Dunaway845.756.50-0.75
482Donald Nogiewich783.003.75-0.75
483David Milne456.257.00-0.75
484David Rauch449.5010.25-0.75
485Tony Arnone786.867.63-0.77
486Sam Barrow858.639.40-0.78
487Freddy Fredericks 587.208.00-0.80
488Jean-Louis Leblanc6511.0011.80-0.80
489Mike Germano584.205.00-0.80
490John "Fat Bastard" Herndon679.3310.14-0.81
491TIMOTHY PATRICK Grime$885.256.13-0.88
492Kevin Burger855.136.00-0.88
493Andy Schol8419.1320.00-0.88
494Charles Day6713.8314.71-0.88
495Michael Ittner885.636.50-0.88
496scott millword882.002.88-0.88
497Eliott Nicholson672.833.71-0.88
498Andrew Gordon743.864.75-0.89
499Craig Knox786.717.63-0.91
500Hunter Jones679.3310.29-0.95
501Chris Blanton5716.6017.57-0.97
502Bradley Marshall872.883.86-0.98
503Matthew Zerhusen783.144.13-0.98
504Benzo Rebiskie784.145.13-0.98
505Jay LeBlanc461.502.50-1.00
506Rob MacIntyre7315.0016.00-1.00
507W!ll Davis556.807.80-1.00
508Bob G885.756.75-1.00
509Clint Medas444.005.00-1.00
510Sean Fay888.259.25-1.00
511Peter Ford778.009.00-1.00
512Gerry Lomeli873.134.14-1.02
513Mary Kay Tobin7815.8616.88-1.02
514Christopher Hicks675.506.57-1.07
515Matt Moore875.506.57-1.07
516Kevin Causey744.435.50-1.07
517The Mike Mayo888.759.88-1.13
518Nathan Comstock886.637.75-1.13
519Kevin Young5311.2012.33-1.13
520Scott Woods888.639.75-1.13
521Justin Davidson778.009.14-1.14
522Justin Glover7712.8614.00-1.14
523Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins5610.0011.17-1.17
524Anthony Carrillo669.3310.50-1.17
525West Long7517.4318.60-1.17
526Joseph Laukaitis7512.0013.20-1.20
527J Scavo5511.2012.40-1.20
528Ivan Hernandez6711.5012.71-1.21
529Michael Drews768.299.50-1.21
530Dan Kerrigan752.573.80-1.23
531dan johnson884.005.25-1.25
532David Duran846.257.50-1.25
533Kevin Belliotti8810.2511.50-1.25
534Eric Bomgardner483.755.00-1.25
535Scott Nelson8719.8821.14-1.27
536Matt Landrum535.406.67-1.27
537Debra Zens783.865.13-1.27
538Angel Fraga754.716.00-1.29
539Michael DeSio773.294.57-1.29
540Buff Tahoe477.008.29-1.29
541Greg Robinson362.674.00-1.33
542Bill Vosinakis568.009.33-1.33
543Shad Schafer467.508.83-1.33
544David Gotz4810.0011.38-1.38
545Scott Kaulig886.507.88-1.38
546Jon Whipple8810.3811.75-1.38
547Scott Couch883.635.00-1.38
548Don Crawford882.634.00-1.38
549mike hixon873.755.14-1.39
550Karl Rettig689.8311.25-1.42
551Ryan Polk645.837.25-1.42
552Skip Koesterman466.758.17-1.42
553Scott Everhart475.006.43-1.43
554Jordon Seidl7617.7119.17-1.45
555Steve Morris874.135.57-1.45
556richard potter868.389.83-1.46
557Van Heflin6512.3313.80-1.47
558Bruce Johnson566.207.67-1.47
559Todd Caudill564.205.67-1.47
560David Oliver676.678.14-1.48
561Tony Anthony881.883.38-1.50
562Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay645.507.00-1.50
563Matt Gross5813.0014.50-1.50
564Dustin Heintz7416.7118.25-1.54
565Je$$e Marty866.137.67-1.54
566James Wyatt6710.1711.71-1.55
567Devin Hundley678.179.71-1.55
568Matt Huot773.294.86-1.57
569John Henley836.758.33-1.58
570Tristan Jones6515.0016.60-1.60
571Rich Zinicola5311.4013.00-1.60
572Jeremy Love7514.5716.20-1.63
573Ron Martin887.008.63-1.63
574Rob Carmony4717.7519.43-1.68
575Andy Lugo578.009.71-1.71
576Miguel Juanston6710.8312.57-1.74
577Jim Lukken8812.8814.63-1.75
578Jason Avelar784.005.75-1.75
579Will Orr6413.0014.75-1.75
580Richard H. Hoffman7611.5713.33-1.76
581Michael Hentz746.718.50-1.79
582Bryan Gibson5514.0015.80-1.80
583A. Auspicious Alligator7510.0011.80-1.80
584Jon Slaton436.508.33-1.83
585Jeff Simmons366.007.83-1.83
586Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski6713.0014.86-1.86
587Todd Benoit-Benoit 885.887.75-1.88
588Christine Hardison8812.3814.25-1.88
589Matt Moleski576.408.29-1.89
590Rich Shudick675.677.57-1.90
591Gabriel Quidera4310.7512.67-1.92
592Tim Raymond863.255.17-1.92
593Gary Williams876.638.57-1.95
594Gary Fraigun5415.8017.75-1.95
595Clint Cartwright7821.2923.25-1.96
596Stan Kohut859.6311.60-1.98
597Troy Secrest6613.8315.83-2.00
598Robert Martinez364.006.00-2.00
599Jonathan Reatiga453.005.00-2.00
600Average Johnson8814.7516.75-2.00
601Kenny Carlson885.757.75-2.00
602Andrew Keane5317.0019.00-2.00
603Bill Kintz338.0010.00-2.00
604Thomas Bronsink3413.0015.00-2.00
605Tim Riley7413.4315.50-2.07
606Carl Gottgetreu6711.5013.57-2.07
607Gene Brown752.714.80-2.09
608Mike Mallder873.635.71-2.09
609Jimmy Goss749.1411.25-2.11
610Brandon Lovins755.297.40-2.11
611Andy Armbruster 757.299.40-2.11
612Matt Kerr359.6711.80-2.13
613Brittany Chamberlain 7325.8628.00-2.14
614Stephen Raymore787.8610.00-2.14
615Nate Zwit568.0010.17-2.17
616hector villagran6812.3314.50-2.17
617Josh Nordquist8612.0014.17-2.17
618Adam Vernazzaro3711.6713.86-2.19
619Michael Mancini659.0011.20-2.20
620Tom Havrish743.295.50-2.21
621Dennis Johnson888.0010.25-2.25
622Geoff Scott8714.7517.00-2.25
623Scott Kleinbaum3411.0013.25-2.25
624Oscar Orozco7611.5713.83-2.26
625Russell Franc675.007.29-2.29
626Doug Short867.8810.17-2.29
627Andrea Blosser3317.6720.00-2.33
628Joseph Keselyak5610.0012.33-2.33
629Robert Kummerehl355.678.00-2.33
630Stephen Duran669.3311.67-2.33
631Curtis Kummerehl878.3810.71-2.34
632Pepe Flores4519.0021.40-2.40
633Scott Wareham554.406.80-2.40
634Scott McCarty649.8312.25-2.42
635Jason McEntire8316.8819.33-2.46
636Sean Parsons536.208.67-2.47
637Erik Vergara549.0011.50-2.50
638Paul Johnson458.5011.00-2.50
639Steven Hiraga639.1711.67-2.50
640Daniel Morse784.577.13-2.55
641Keith Hostert7711.4314.00-2.57
642Derek Mestre769.4312.00-2.57
643Don Sorber7815.4318.00-2.57
644Matthew Ittner775.718.29-2.57
645John Cronan6524.1726.80-2.63
646Joe Christopher883.636.25-2.63
647Mike Smith 884.006.63-2.63
648James Hickman766.869.50-2.64
649Andrew Benson 455.758.40-2.65
650Larry Morgan873.636.29-2.66
651Drew Bohnert4326.0028.67-2.67
652ryan baird637.009.67-2.67
653Brian Sweeney6631.8334.50-2.67
654David Nystrom4712.7515.43-2.68
655Josh Philpott5610.8013.50-2.70
656Dan Wolf786.439.13-2.70
657Rob Tedrick8713.0015.71-2.71
658Christian Medina773.716.43-2.71
659Greg Sr. Valenzuela7716.0018.71-2.71
660Tim Minamyer767.2910.00-2.71
661Ron Coffman888.0010.75-2.75
662James Crego3410.0012.75-2.75
663Joe Pagliocca878.2511.00-2.75
664Jeff Aschenbrenner5519.4022.20-2.80
665Ryan Wilcox536.209.00-2.80
666JOSHUA ANDRADE467.5010.33-2.83
667Daniel Powell866.509.33-2.83
668$teve Pothier773.436.29-2.86
669Chris Flannagan887.5010.38-2.88
670Bruce J Henry885.888.75-2.88
671Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano785.578.50-2.93
672doug leitch756.869.80-2.94
673Scott Buckelew767.7110.67-2.95
674Steven Baker652.835.80-2.97
675Lance Patrick6715.1718.14-2.98
676Douglas Reichhold885.888.88-3.00
677Vin Ferraro773.866.86-3.00
678Steve Majors882.255.25-3.00
679Ted Christenson8811.5014.50-3.00
680Dean Lyman786.009.00-3.00
681Justin Krautkraemer748.0011.00-3.00
682Ryan Davis565.008.00-3.00
683Les Smith542.005.00-3.00
684Brandon Smith6618.0021.00-3.00
685James Reed8510.7513.80-3.05
686David Newton786.579.63-3.05
687Welder *5612.6015.67-3.07
688Malachi O'Neil856.139.20-3.08
689James Lichliter5316.2019.33-3.13
690Matt Wirick Jr667.8311.00-3.17
691Bruce LeBlanc636.179.33-3.17
692Devin Fleming366.339.50-3.17
693Rick Northcott8612.5015.67-3.17
694Zach Cook555.208.40-3.20
695Karen Larson672.505.71-3.21
696Brandon Nontelle 4511.7515.00-3.25
697Edward Neyman455.759.00-3.25
698Dan Butz842.005.25-3.25
699Adam Allison569.2012.50-3.30
700Kevin Thomas 6810.1713.50-3.33
701Steve Persang463.506.83-3.33
702Erik Chellberg334.007.33-3.33
703Jonathan Westra579.8013.14-3.34
704Christopher Kirksey672.335.71-3.38
705Michael Krockta 554.808.20-3.40
706Justin Paul7712.2915.71-3.43
707Michael Yannarell7516.5720.00-3.43
708Jeremy Huttner576.8010.29-3.49
709David Lively548.0011.50-3.50
710Lance Hart588.0011.50-3.50
711Tim Hardy883.006.50-3.50
712Scott Flanigan7515.2918.80-3.51
713Matt McDaniel7511.2914.80-3.51
714Ross G7510.2913.80-3.51
715Matt Reaves748.7112.25-3.54
716Jon Morley776.5710.14-3.57
717Leroy Hamilton565.409.00-3.60
718Caleb Sallee556.4010.00-3.60
719Brandon Wise8611.8815.50-3.63
720Matt Zahn537.0010.67-3.67
721Terry Bartmus637.3311.00-3.67
722Mike Mauchline639.6713.33-3.67
723Jhonno Bruce685.339.00-3.67
724Ryan Smith654.508.20-3.70
725James McKay454.508.20-3.70
726Todd Coey7812.4316.13-3.70
727Bob LeClair875.259.00-3.75
728Tim Glass784.578.38-3.80
729Ronald Reitz7613.0016.83-3.83
730Dave O'Brien5417.4021.25-3.85
731Josh Vining6713.0016.86-3.86
732Chris Baker654.338.20-3.87
733Jon Swanson3442.3346.25-3.92
734Zachary Hill566.4010.33-3.93
735Jake Owens854.258.20-3.95
736Matthew Brandes746.2910.25-3.96
737olien hill7511.4315.40-3.97
738RB Rossi875.889.86-3.98
739Francisco Mendes639.0013.00-4.00
740Paul Pettigrew5413.0017.00-4.00
741Pete "Padre" Bedell885.009.00-4.00
742Ryan Symons685.509.50-4.00
743Kimiko Saito837.6311.67-4.04
744Jose Torrez545.209.25-4.05
745Joshua Wolinsky538.6012.67-4.07
746Anthony Foster8814.1318.25-4.13
747Erik Russon653.677.80-4.13
748Robert Barnes 884.008.13-4.13
749heath armbruster349.3313.50-4.17
750Jared Leiker647.8312.00-4.17
751Derek Patro464.008.17-4.17
752Ben March655.009.20-4.20
753Shawn Jones8517.0021.20-4.20
754Jamie Adams3712.3316.57-4.24
755Ryan Cozzolino8628.2532.50-4.25
756Clifford Jordan447.7512.00-4.25
757Billy McPhee687.3311.63-4.29
758Alex Fontana6614.8319.17-4.33
759Eric Zunino757.0011.40-4.40
760Ariel Rodriguez574.609.00-4.40
761Stacey Ward786.7111.13-4.41
762David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 7810.7115.13-4.41
763Jonathan Horrigan 465.259.67-4.42
764Jeremy Ditmore 3416.3320.75-4.42
765Max Toback755.5710.00-4.43
766Eric Callner7711.2915.71-4.43
767Brad Stoner351.335.80-4.47
768Jeremy Ramey8810.8815.38-4.50
769Jody Hunt8511.5016.00-4.50
770Tyler Marshall361.676.17-4.50
771Scott Eichen3431.0035.50-4.50
772Mitchell Hurt5413.2017.75-4.55
773Eric Lamont7811.5716.13-4.55
774Rob Kristie877.8812.43-4.55
775Dave Gibson865.7510.33-4.58
776Tod Alsman684.339.00-4.67
777Jeremy Everakes 676.3311.00-4.67
778Martin Brohm6410.0014.75-4.75
779Nick Hinton432.257.00-4.75
780Jordan Driftmyer5828.6033.38-4.78
781Gary Cousineau649.6714.50-4.83
782Ed Chui867.5012.33-4.83
783The Famous Nick Cafrelli634.509.33-4.83
784Rick Thompson658.1713.00-4.83
785Sam Fenker454.759.60-4.85
786Bruce Morrill7711.5716.43-4.86
787brian mccormick6516.3321.20-4.87
788Kevin Fallehy885.1310.00-4.88
789Nic Hovanic 467.7512.67-4.92
790Mark Mickley6410.8315.75-4.92
791Aaron Hedetniemi872.507.43-4.93
792Jay Sutter658.8313.80-4.97
793Andrew Titterington7718.2923.29-5.00
794Bob Evans8814.2519.25-5.00
795Kevin Williams458.0013.00-5.00
796David Hamilton536.0011.00-5.00
797Marco Farrarons5534.0039.00-5.00
798Nate Oliver3319.0024.00-5.00
799Joe Faulstick3511.3316.40-5.07
800Carl Swanstrom373.008.14-5.14
801Phillip Chamberlain 548.6013.75-5.15
802Randy Moore667.8313.00-5.17
803Jay Anderson839.7515.00-5.25
804Jim Stein784.439.75-5.32
805Chuck Steffens 384.6710.00-5.33
806Zach Pickens883.508.88-5.38
807Chris Phillips776.0011.43-5.43
808Michael Freeman788.0013.50-5.50
809Matthew Wilson8813.3818.88-5.50
810Connor Mazza4518.5024.00-5.50
811Kevin Rehbock443.509.00-5.50
812Clint Davis852.638.20-5.58
813Anthony Jennice882.638.25-5.63
814Tyler Ambroziak4615.0020.67-5.67
815Mike Archer565.8011.50-5.70
816Jabrones Golf8810.7516.50-5.75
817Darrell Koch4411.5017.25-5.75
818Chris Blosser576.8012.57-5.77
819Fred Valenzuela 755.4311.20-5.77
820Eric Heberle3613.0018.83-5.83
821Colin Madden778.8614.71-5.86
822Myke Prier776.2912.14-5.86
823Corey Rex887.0012.88-5.88
824Jason Smith6424.3330.25-5.92
825Nate Gardner759.4315.40-5.97
826Mike Clare3310.0016.00-6.00
827James Sheldonpape4612.0018.00-6.00
828Jeffrey Phillipo8818.5024.50-6.00
829Austin Pfundheller875.1311.14-6.02
830John Strack8710.8817.00-6.13
831Daniel Kern3512.6718.80-6.13
832Andrew Griego7412.7119.00-6.29
833ian clark764.8611.17-6.31
834Tom Wilkes886.5012.88-6.38
835Doc Schaub855.0011.40-6.40
836Chas Richards877.1313.57-6.45
837Rich Young7837.2943.75-6.46
838Scott Stafford5613.2019.67-6.47
839Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8829.3835.88-6.50
840Eric Clift788.0014.50-6.50
841michael gauvin7417.7124.25-6.54
842Michael Martinez779.8616.57-6.71
843Greg Houston8711.6318.43-6.80
844Kevin McKeon765.1412.00-6.86
845Zac Drllevich7510.4317.40-6.97
846Dean Carmicheal6521.0028.00-7.00
847Jarod Dennis3414.0021.00-7.00
848Keith Dulinsky5411.4018.50-7.10
849Tim Winters678.5015.71-7.21
850Jarid Laukaitis 477.5014.71-7.21
851Bret Fuller877.6314.86-7.23
852"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim869.2516.50-7.25
853Raymond Lee6720.5027.86-7.36
854Jim Goetz833.6311.00-7.38
855Jason Natrop777.0014.43-7.43
856Erik Angelo7712.1419.57-7.43
857Eric Law878.6316.14-7.52
858David Twist3543.6751.20-7.53
859Steven Farrell7814.1421.75-7.61
860Richard Fletcher6611.0018.67-7.67
861Jason Langer436.0013.67-7.67
862Jon Smith8711.3819.14-7.77
863Gary Davis7714.7122.57-7.86
864James McDonald787.0014.88-7.88
865Matt Baker355.6713.60-7.93
866Rich Baca5310.4018.33-7.93
867Mike Boyer787.2915.25-7.96
868Gary Sutter658.8316.80-7.97
869Aron Romo6721.0029.00-8.00
870Scott Ferguson8827.0035.13-8.13
871Edgar Hilzley632.8311.00-8.17
872David Cooper5620.0028.17-8.17
873Bob Peele739.4317.67-8.24
874Johnny Crosswait4419.0027.25-8.25
875Joe Sutton5513.6022.00-8.40
876Ron Stoppable8811.0019.50-8.50
877Raymond Pierott8710.5019.14-8.64
878Andy Arnone788.1417.00-8.86
879Mike Auge335.6714.67-9.00
880Gerhard Solleder8521.7530.80-9.05
881Danny Chalfant576.2015.29-9.09
882Kal Kalamas769.4318.67-9.24
883Jamie Valencia7417.0026.25-9.25
884Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza7819.4328.88-9.45
885Gregory Boast3814.3323.88-9.54
886Casey Derosier438.7518.33-9.58
887John Yarder853.0012.60-9.60
888Adam Clark454.5014.20-9.70
889Rich Korona8633.6343.33-9.71
890Ken Norton5315.6025.33-9.73
891Jeff Matson5717.4027.14-9.74
892Jon Mar464.2514.17-9.92
893Mark Eulberg658.6718.60-9.93
894Robert Torres656.0016.00-10.00
895Jeff Everhart5420.2030.25-10.05
896Dan Goudy866.7516.83-10.08
897Eddie Wilson3510.3321.00-10.67
898Emerson Kenneda8811.6322.63-11.00
899Brian Campbell3620.6732.00-11.33
900Leonard Candelaria 3724.6736.00-11.33
901Josh Sanchez5413.8025.25-11.45
902Kelly Hearnen6427.6739.25-11.58
903Ej Krueger5421.4033.00-11.60
904John Diaz6510.6722.40-11.73
905Bob Mooney465.5017.33-11.83
906Kelly Kent5313.4025.33-11.93
907Ray Gonzalez858.7521.00-12.25
908David Bakanas5630.2042.50-12.30
909Kris Morgan345.0017.50-12.50
910Jennifer Winters5419.0031.50-12.50
911Dan Lytle862.6315.50-12.88
912Michael Frink4322.7535.67-12.92
913Kevin Williams7517.4330.60-13.17
914Christopher Twist556.0019.60-13.60
915Tom Prophet6534.6748.60-13.93
916Todd Hamilton836.3820.33-13.96
917Ted Williams445.7519.75-14.00
918Nick Erickson547.2021.50-14.30
919stuart Porter648.1722.50-14.33
920Thomas Cross5343.6058.00-14.40
921Chris Hansen 7531.2946.00-14.71
922Jim Cozzolino874.0019.29-15.29
923Keith Howard7610.7128.33-17.62
924Brian Vacha7634.0052.17-18.17
925Ryan Jankowski7410.2929.25-18.96
926Mike Davies7619.8639.83-19.98
927Derek Williams7420.0040.50-20.50
928Randy Hubbs8614.1335.33-21.21
929Evan Titterington6418.5039.75-21.25
930Jimmy Jones749.0031.50-22.50
931Robert Vallecillo5619.6042.50-22.90
932Brian Scott5319.8044.00-24.20
933Neil Soileau8428.6355.50-26.88