This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Corbin Yarbrough6422.839.5013.33
2Andrew Mixon6421.838.7513.08
3Paul Pettigrew3326.0013.6712.33
4Dean Lyman8415.384.2511.13
5Doug Short7518.868.0010.86
6Rockin Ryan 6517.337.809.53
7Charles Day3424.0014.509.50
8Myke Prier4515.256.009.25
9Jim Stein5315.006.009.00
10Matthew Wilson8520.1311.208.93
11The Mike Mayo4516.007.208.80
12Dave Gibson7513.865.208.66
13Jimmy Goss5416.207.758.45
14Brady Sieg8317.008.678.33
15Nat Gordon7313.435.338.10
16Evan Titterington3328.3320.338.00
17Jon Mar7312.294.337.95
18Kevin Belliotti8416.638.757.88
19Dan Anderson6310.833.007.83
20Ben Daines6315.507.677.83
21Ivan Hernandez7316.298.677.62
222nd Place Gibbons8310.633.337.29
23John McDonald7511.434.207.23
24Jonathan Scully7413.716.507.21
25Mr. Carter 7310.863.677.19
26Spencer Orick5310.203.336.87
27Rick Northcott6415.338.506.83
28hector villagran8417.2510.506.75
29John Woscek7315.579.006.57
30Mike Boyer8416.7510.256.50
31Kevin Fallehy8510.504.206.30
32Christian Kirk859.503.206.30
33Frank Dutton4413.757.506.25
34Daniel Morse739.573.336.24
35Derek Peabody3420.6714.506.17
36Rikin Patel6421.6715.506.17
37Greg Sr. Valenzuela7523.2917.206.09
38Sean Fay849.633.755.88
39Jon Whipple8414.638.755.88
40Sam Fenker5310.404.675.73
41Fred Valenzuela 8510.885.405.48
42Stacey Ward8411.636.255.38
43Ryan Reese3313.678.335.33
44Dan Kerrigan647.502.255.25
45Justin Pruitt3428.3323.255.08
46Kelly Clark 439.754.675.08
47Jim Goetz858.883.805.08
48Christos Christopoulos 8416.2511.255.00
49Chris Meilinger438.003.005.00
50Wayne R. Persang838.633.674.96
51John Hatcher4312.257.334.92
52Mario Cervantes 4522.2517.404.85
53Jody Hunt6416.8312.004.83
54Ryan Park5317.8013.004.80
55Joe Pagliocca4414.009.254.75
56Dennis H.4413.508.754.75
57David Newton8410.756.004.75
58MICHAEL SALK3321.6717.004.67
59Steve Sillato537.002.334.67
60Brandon Alaniz438.504.004.50
61Jon Morley749.715.254.46
62Jeremy Parrish759.295.004.29
63Craig Sheppard5313.609.334.27
64Eric Matteson4411.507.254.25
65Jonathan Reatiga637.833.674.17
66Joshua Soliz5413.409.254.15
67Jesse Marty859.755.604.15
68Andrew Griego5316.8012.674.13
69Eric Tallberg5310.806.674.13
70Aaron Hedetniemi846.632.504.13
71Tim Minamyer8511.507.404.10
72Kevin Thomas 8311.757.674.08
73Matthew Zerhusen555.801.804.00
74Andrew Millett4413.009.004.00
75Bruce LeBlanc547.003.004.00
76Eric Frid6511.007.004.00
77Dave Ratajczak738.004.004.00
78TJ Bolser537.003.004.00
79Shad Schafer5312.608.673.93
80Christopher Jette736.572.673.90
81Owen Dominick7411.868.003.86
82Sean Davis639.836.003.83
83Biz Rudolph7318.1414.333.81
84Dan Lytle855.381.603.78
85ian clark438.755.003.75
86Neil Ashworth649.505.753.75
87scott sanders8412.008.253.75
88Aaron Regan849.505.753.75
89RB Rossi8410.256.503.75
90Cristian Gonzalez7412.148.503.64
91Bob G857.003.403.60
92Andrew Southgate8312.258.673.58
93Kevin Causey647.834.253.58
94Ian Kawas847.003.503.50
95Alex Bowman846.252.753.50
96Raymond Lee8424.0020.503.50
97Scott Couch857.634.203.43
98Mike Shimabukuro746.863.503.36
99Graham Shelton6320.3317.003.33
100Steven Hiraga4310.006.673.33
101Andrew Gordon447.003.753.25
102Ryan Chiarito359.005.803.20
103Tim Raymond856.383.203.18
104Nick Munno6413.6710.503.17
105Andy Armbruster 747.144.003.14
106Tim Grimes856.133.003.13
107Joel Webb847.884.753.13
108Andy Butler736.433.333.10
109Matt Wilt7317.4314.333.10
110Todd Hamilton3511.678.603.07
111Joseph Lim749.576.503.07
112Erik Russon336.673.673.00
113Chris Oakley5312.009.003.00
114Alex Fontana5417.2014.252.95
115Gary Walters II5410.407.502.90
116Ryan Symons7410.147.252.89
117Bob Evans8517.8815.002.88
118John Henley849.386.502.88
119Jason Moyer7515.8613.002.86
120Kimiko Saito5411.608.752.85
121James Rhodes636.173.332.83
122Ryan Davis648.836.002.83
123Jeff Olson7415.2912.502.79
124David Hofman4321.7519.002.75
125Gary Sutter5314.4011.672.73
126Tony Snow638.005.332.67
127Fred Smilow839.006.332.67
128Jose Torrez438.005.332.67
129Will Orr8413.3810.752.63
130George O'Neil848.886.252.63
131Mike Yannucci5310.608.002.60
132Robbie Rogers6518.0015.402.60
133Jason McEntire5521.0018.402.60
134Rob Braithwaite645.332.752.58
135Rhys Germaney436.253.672.58
136Josh James5413.8011.252.55
137Mike Smith 547.805.252.55
1386en01t Laurin834.502.002.50
139Mike Mauchline4412.259.752.50
140Douglas Reichhold846.253.752.50
141Joey St. Germain845.753.252.50
142Bruce Johnson638.836.332.50
143Rob Nguyen6310.177.672.50
144Charles Mitchell435.503.002.50
145Dan Bielek6412.5010.002.50
146Donald Nogiewich734.432.002.43
147Brandon Jackson3415.6713.252.42
148Ben March436.754.332.42
149Chris Baker754.141.802.34
150Greg Figenshu634.332.002.33
151Bob Rossi6315.0012.672.33
152Chris Flannagan846.504.252.25
153Scott Lonheim7413.0010.752.25
154Javi Gonzalez 846.254.002.25
155Tony Timonte7315.5713.332.24
156Matt Huot745.433.252.18
157Derek Deffner744.142.002.14
158Tom "Hold my beer" Havrish844.632.502.13
159Steve Lawrence539.807.672.13
160Matt Moore757.715.602.11
161Padraic Lacey6418.3316.252.08
162Angel Fraga545.803.752.05
163Timothy shannon7314.7112.672.05
164James Ryhal7315.7113.672.05
165Martin Brohm449.757.752.00
166David Nystrom3316.0014.002.00
167Dave O'Brien7418.4316.501.93
168$teve Pothier836.254.331.92
169Robin Mercer-Sproule7315.5713.671.90
170Robert Barnes 755.293.401.89
171Eric Zunino847.635.751.88
172Leroy Hamilton746.865.001.86
173WILL ZABALA6318.1716.331.83
174Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay745.573.751.82
175Mike Howell5310.809.001.80
176Mike Hamwey4314.7513.001.75
177Mike Windham648.006.251.75
178Jack McCoy656.334.601.73
179Carl Gottgetreu7311.7110.001.71
180James McDonald749.718.001.71
181michael gauvin5416.2014.501.70
182Josh Olson859.507.801.70
183Larry Morgan745.433.751.68
184Rob MacIntyre6417.1715.501.67
185Tommy Rioux5310.008.331.67
186Quan Ha639.337.671.67
187brian mccormick5318.0016.331.67
188Steve Woodland7518.8617.201.66
189John Cronan7524.8623.201.66
190Jason Natrop549.407.751.65
191Mike Mallder845.383.751.63
192Jared Hardt847.636.001.63
193Tony Hampton646.835.251.58
194Tony Anthony853.752.201.55
195Ryan Sheppard744.292.751.54
196Gary Fraigun5317.2015.671.53
197Bruce Morrill5413.0011.501.50
198Andrew Keane4319.5018.001.50
199Kas Smith7415.0013.501.50
200Stephen Spera636.835.331.50
201Scott Nelson8522.8821.401.48
202Chris Chung833.131.671.46
203Steven Sipos546.204.751.45
204Ryan Fredericks 739.438.001.43
205Michael Yannarell7420.4319.001.43
206Alex Lee349.678.251.42
207Nick Griesbeck847.386.001.38
208Clifford Jordan849.137.751.38
209Bruce Hinds838.387.001.38
210Gerhard Solleder7522.5721.201.37
211Carl Spackler544.603.251.35
212Ryan Woodham3421.3320.001.33
213Josh Hipskind339.007.671.33
214dan johnson856.134.801.33
215Peter Kim647.836.501.33
216Bob LeClair846.004.751.25
217Stephen Raymore848.006.751.25
218Sam Barrow849.508.251.25
219Tim Hardy864.253.001.25
220Ryan Miller733.572.331.24
221Debra Zens834.883.671.21
222Bill Wyatt III748.437.251.18
223Ray "Back 9" Brown347.676.501.17
224Randy Dunaway747.866.751.11
225Bob Peele7311.7110.671.05
226mike hixon854.633.601.03
227Ted Williams637.006.001.00
228thiery milot3313.0012.001.00
229Nate Gardner7412.0011.001.00
230Eric Callner6411.0010.001.00
231Scott Miller5310.009.001.00
232Nick Erickson448.757.751.00
233Joe Carideo846.505.501.00
234Matt Moleski335.004.001.00
235Darrel Moser3311.6710.671.00
236Nathan James548.007.001.00
237Don Crawford853.382.400.98
238Cody Vandevender754.573.600.97
239Dan Nelson753.142.200.94
240Ariel Figuracion856.135.200.93
241Jhonno Bruce837.887.000.88
242Edward Neyman537.206.330.87
243Shane Knox6519.0018.200.80
244Jack Cashon8411.7511.000.75
245David Smith433.753.000.75
246David Burdon538.407.670.73
247Randy Moore738.718.000.71
248Jay LeBlanc832.381.670.71
249Patrick Rodriguez838.387.670.71
250Kirk Neer7510.299.600.69
251Kevin Thompson746.145.500.64
252Matt Millar846.886.250.63
253Anthony Jennice843.883.250.63
254Michael Halbach843.883.250.63
255Daryl Grossnickle 738.297.670.62
256Kyle Gambrel546.606.000.60
257scott millword853.002.400.60
258Rick Lupo4316.2515.670.58
259Dave Collins6411.8311.250.58
260Aaron Johnson732.572.000.57
261Andy Arnone738.578.000.57
262Patrick Delaney5323.2022.670.53
263Allen Ball738.868.330.52
264Clint Davis644.003.500.50
265Shawn Pickering846.756.250.50
266Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza5421.0020.500.50
267John Fynes844.253.750.50
268Chris McHenry758.297.800.49
269David Oliver736.145.670.48
270Carl Hansen6518.6718.200.47
271Michael DeSio643.673.250.42
272Sean McGee532.402.000.40
273Bryson Cabacungan 538.408.000.40
274Gary Williams846.636.250.38
275Jake Owens753.573.200.37
276stuart Porter545.605.250.35
277Kiki Bailey8510.7510.400.35
278Dan Harold758.147.800.34
279Robert Torres333.333.000.33
280Erik Angelo835.004.670.33
281G.W. Atkinson437.006.670.33
282Matt Cougle4312.0011.670.33
283Don Johnson863.503.170.33
284Jason Howard3317.6717.330.33
285Van Heflin339.339.000.33
286Roger Higgins 639.339.000.33
287Vail Raymer855.505.200.30
288Jesus Tafolla547.807.500.30
289Rich Cooper733.293.000.29
290Carl Canestrano747.297.000.29
291bruno ouellet846.756.500.25
292Steven Baker643.503.250.25
293Ed Chui847.507.250.25
294Brian Berry756.436.200.23
295Jason Avelar655.004.800.20
296Rick Thompson536.206.000.20
297Daniel Kelly656.005.800.20
298Chris Daggett855.004.800.20
299Leonard Lopez657.006.800.20
300Aaron Odle844.634.500.13
301Joseph Mancinelli845.385.250.13
302Alain Chartrand849.889.750.13
303Paul Normandin846.886.750.13
304Rob Skinner5410.6010.500.10
305Justin Gall8311.0011.000.00
306Marc Gradillas845.005.000.00
307Adam Humbert844.004.000.00
308Nicholas Charbonneau3311.6711.670.00
309Abel Juarez Sr.3411.0011.000.00
310Raoul Bart336.676.670.00
311Chris Phillips748.008.000.00
312Russell Franc835.635.67-0.04
313Steve Morris853.753.80-0.05
314Brandon Shaw642.672.75-0.08
315Bruce J Henry855.135.20-0.08
316Ryan Smith855.135.20-0.08
317Kent Williams544.404.50-0.10
318Mark Kotrys5410.4010.50-0.10
319John Morley745.145.25-0.11
320no vak7414.1414.25-0.11
321Kevin Burger846.636.75-0.13
322Justin Davidson357.677.80-0.13
323Geoff Scott6514.6714.80-0.13
324Bill Morley845.886.00-0.13
325Josue Gonzalez 845.385.50-0.13
326Tom Wilkes848.138.25-0.13
327Cheryl Keinz748.869.00-0.14
328Bob Eurich634.174.33-0.17
329Jason Smith4323.5023.67-0.17
330Chad "Shoe Wedge" Smith545.806.00-0.20
331Todd Jenkins855.005.20-0.20
332Kirby Deffner7411.2911.50-0.21
333Steve Majors742.292.50-0.21
334Kevin Hines837.137.33-0.21
335Jeremy Pilkerton852.382.60-0.23
336Scott Kaulig856.386.60-0.23
337Brian Dunn649.009.25-0.25
338James Teirney846.256.50-0.25
339Nick Hinton642.002.25-0.25
340Tim Winters448.508.75-0.25
341Ty Thomas642.673.00-0.33
342Jared Jensen434.004.33-0.33
343Kei Fujita6312.6713.00-0.33
344Randy morgan6326.3326.67-0.33
345Greg Stevens355.676.00-0.33
346Edgar Hilzley642.172.50-0.33
347Michael Mancini6312.3312.67-0.33
348Jeremy Huttner337.337.67-0.33
349Richard Dunham7524.8625.20-0.34
350Clifton Smith757.868.20-0.34
351Dan Goudy756.436.80-0.37
352Michael Kiefner848.388.75-0.38
353Tommy Cochran733.293.67-0.38
354Stanley Kohut648.338.75-0.42
355George Heard852.753.20-0.45
356Steven Edwards652.332.80-0.47
357Jon Davis6515.3315.80-0.47
358Dan "That Guy" Piotrowski847.758.25-0.50
359Gerald Schulte646.507.00-0.50
360David Armstrong6311.5012.00-0.50
361steve wortman442.252.75-0.50
362Dillon Waybright6414.0014.50-0.50
363doug leitch843.754.25-0.50
364Mathew Hokanson6415.5016.00-0.50
365Doug Jacobs4415.0015.50-0.50
366Todd Caudill832.753.33-0.58
367Chris Foust438.759.33-0.58
368Stephen Seagly556.407.00-0.60
369Robbie Bell842.633.25-0.63
370Dale Potter846.136.75-0.63
371Derek Williams8318.3819.00-0.63
372Jason Dangel4310.0010.67-0.67
373Martin Loyer733.003.67-0.67
374Matthew Galbally347.338.00-0.67
375Derek Oswald7412.5713.25-0.68
376Tom WERLING734.295.00-0.71
377James Wyatt7312.2913.00-0.71
378Steve Palmer537.608.33-0.73
379Benzo Rebiskie842.002.75-0.75
380Chris Ellington4411.2512.00-0.75
381Cord Nunez442.753.50-0.75
382Michael Johnston 8410.0010.75-0.75
383Dennis Johnson768.719.50-0.79
384Philip Zens743.714.50-0.79
385Matt Gross7412.7113.50-0.79
386James White859.7510.60-0.85
387Gary Cousineau736.147.00-0.86
388Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo748.149.00-0.86
389john jr. pytel8313.1314.00-0.88
390Vin Ferraro844.135.00-0.88
391Eli Meyer3411.3312.25-0.92
392Matt McDaniel748.299.25-0.96
393Jason Santora855.636.60-0.98
394Kenny Weaver732.003.00-1.00
395Vincent Abbatiello347.008.00-1.00
396Rob Koth636.007.00-1.00
397Corey Rex847.258.25-1.00
398Edward Lee644.005.00-1.00
399Mark Zolle642.003.00-1.00
400Paul Johnson636.337.33-1.00
401Nicholas Murphy849.2510.25-1.00
402Zack Parmer6311.0012.00-1.00
403Shannon Lupton747.718.75-1.04
404Doug Griswold8313.6314.67-1.04
405Louis Vézina545.206.25-1.05
406Victor Benintende544.205.25-1.05
407Mike Bonacci747.438.50-1.07
408Randy Stine852.133.20-1.08
409Chad Gunning748.149.25-1.11
410Eric Clift836.888.00-1.13
411Matthew Ittner843.634.75-1.13
412Andy Gardner7312.8614.00-1.14
413Ron Martin754.866.00-1.14
414Charles Steffens 633.504.67-1.17
415Michael Freeman638.8310.00-1.17
416Steve Persang632.834.00-1.17
417Lawrence Kelly5518.2019.40-1.20
418Phillip Valenzuela7419.2920.50-1.21
419Eric Waddell641.502.75-1.25
420C.J. Zens842.754.00-1.25
421Brian Whitworth6420.5021.75-1.25
422Jake Tischler451.753.00-1.25
423Troy Sabrowski836.007.33-1.33
424Mark Mickley337.679.00-1.33
425david ornelas6419.1720.50-1.33
426Devin Hundley647.679.00-1.33
427John "Log Wedge" Balogh637.338.67-1.33
428Tim Murphy6310.3311.67-1.33
429jarrad hill852.253.60-1.35
430Christopher Watson545.406.75-1.35
431Trey Sherman6510.8312.20-1.37
432Drew Smith832.634.00-1.38
433Rude Dogg844.135.50-1.38
434Hughie Graham847.138.50-1.38
435Timothy Perry7518.0019.40-1.40
436Christine Hardison8513.0014.40-1.40
437Tyler Ambroziak4314.2515.67-1.42
438Luke Germaney653.334.80-1.47
439Todd Benoit-Benoit 855.136.60-1.48
440Kurt Pellington 752.714.20-1.49
441Mike Schuyler435.507.00-1.50
442David Duran845.006.50-1.50
443Jordan Jarvis6311.5013.00-1.50
444Welder *6413.0014.50-1.50
445Mike Posner8318.5020.00-1.50
446Zach Cook632.834.33-1.50
447ken wolff547.208.75-1.55
448Alex Duddy543.204.75-1.55
449Michael Brown5410.2011.75-1.55
450Kenny Carlson854.255.80-1.55
451Russell Roy754.436.00-1.57
452Damon Netz553.605.20-1.60
453Aaron Hill854.005.60-1.60
454Rob Tedrick4513.0014.60-1.60
455Emerson Kenneda7510.0011.60-1.60
456Justin Krautkraemer556.808.40-1.60
457Ryan Wilcox544.406.00-1.60
458Willie Dills851.383.00-1.63
459Bob Birken846.137.75-1.63
460Diego Esquibel843.885.50-1.63
461Matt Elliott856.758.40-1.65
462Timothy Gunn754.145.80-1.66
463Steven Melvin642.834.50-1.67
464Jean-Louis Leblanc6310.6712.33-1.67
465Eric Thomas336.678.33-1.67
466Doug Bookey6411.3313.00-1.67
467jim sherlock749.5711.25-1.68
468Jon Brandt746.578.25-1.68
469Colin Quigley7311.2913.00-1.71
470Joe Donia837.639.33-1.71
471Big Boy Diablo Valichnac4426.0027.75-1.75
472James Reed6411.0012.75-1.75
473Daniel Lenard647.509.25-1.75
474Dan Wolf847.759.50-1.75
475Terry Boland834.886.67-1.79
476Aaron Welch4516.0017.80-1.80
477Matthew Brandes554.606.40-1.80
478John Cole7318.8620.67-1.81
479Mike Theisen761.863.67-1.81
480Garland Griswold7413.4315.25-1.82
481Pierre Marceau434.506.33-1.83
482Jay Anderson867.509.33-1.83
483ryan baird836.138.00-1.88
484Ross Gillispie458.5010.40-1.90
485Patrick Ivey6515.5017.40-1.90
486Gabriele Santucci855.887.80-1.93
487Ian Alexander537.409.33-1.93
488Nina Medina857.889.80-1.93
489Dana Dunbar543.805.75-1.95
490Andy Stout544.806.75-1.95
491John Weir645.007.00-2.00
492gregory Bobrowski846.008.00-2.00
493Jay Sutter536.008.00-2.00
494AJ Hicks754.006.00-2.00
495Rob Melvin7411.0013.00-2.00
496Christian Medina852.384.40-2.03
497Bill Nutt857.389.40-2.03
498Ted Christenson859.3811.40-2.03
499Barry Rose745.717.75-2.04
500Chris Leighty5417.2019.25-2.05
501Iain Orr732.294.33-2.05
502Brad Camling847.639.75-2.13
503josh stephens7316.8619.00-2.14
504James Sheldonpape749.8612.00-2.14
505Chad King639.8312.00-2.17
506Andrew Davis659.8312.00-2.17
507James Amezcua8310.5012.67-2.17
508Donald Kaufman733.435.67-2.24
509Travis Tabet6414.0016.25-2.25
510Gary Henderson646.008.25-2.25
511Mike Sulik449.2511.50-2.25
512Phil Willette8415.5017.75-2.25
513brent wooddell3311.6714.00-2.33
514Chris Joseph439.0011.33-2.33
515Ryan Polk635.337.67-2.33
516Kevin Hershey838.6311.00-2.38
517Bret Fuller843.385.75-2.38
518Chad Mews532.605.00-2.40
519Brad Campbell433.255.67-2.42
520Zach Romero7412.2914.75-2.46
521William Steinmeyer854.136.60-2.48
522Bill Fredericks7312.8615.33-2.48
523Colin Lawrence4413.7516.25-2.50
524Robert Mongold448.0010.50-2.50
525Jeremy Lewis344.006.50-2.50
526Daniel Tabor3414.0016.50-2.50
527Rico Sanchez4411.0013.50-2.50
528Ben Hardaker343.676.25-2.58
529Scott Woods7410.1412.75-2.61
530Tom Hardy739.7112.33-2.62
531Rick Savard849.8812.50-2.63
532Chas Richards843.636.25-2.63
533Bully Bollwinkel845.758.50-2.75
534Mark Moriarty8415.7518.50-2.75
535Jerry Nuelle853.636.40-2.78
536Peter Ford635.838.67-2.83
537Rich Zinicola638.8311.67-2.83
538Lauren Haspert346.679.50-2.83
539Gilbert Tiedt6414.6717.50-2.83
540Jacy Jackson435.508.33-2.83
541Neil Soileau6424.3327.25-2.92
542Matt Telles354.677.60-2.93
543Clint Cartwright4522.2525.20-2.95
544Paul Martin733.716.67-2.95
545Brian Benjey6312.0015.00-3.00
546John Montagnino737.0010.00-3.00
547Ron Coffman846.759.75-3.00
548Phil Everhart8510.0013.00-3.00
549Noah Kiehle843.756.75-3.00
550Santiago Reyes535.608.67-3.07
551Joe Gioffre545.408.50-3.10
552Sean Parks759.2912.40-3.11
553Bruce Campbell8410.3813.50-3.13
554Don Iszler7412.8616.00-3.14
555Dennis Spicuzza 549.6012.75-3.15
556Michael Haszto854.637.80-3.18
557Keith Loux738.1411.33-3.19
558Stephen Artz433.757.00-3.25
559Josh Nordquist859.7513.00-3.25
560Joshua Beach744.718.00-3.29
561Luke McBride858.5011.80-3.30
562Jeff Gee6310.6714.00-3.33
563Michael Drews634.678.00-3.33
564Kj Renaud546.409.75-3.35
565Jason Pruitt747.5711.00-3.43
566Greg Valenzuela751.575.00-3.43
567Pete Bedell843.256.75-3.50
568Benjamin Shih3412.0015.50-3.50
569Average Johnson8413.5017.00-3.50
570Tim Riley739.4313.00-3.57
571Derek McClellan539.4013.00-3.60
572Justin Glover758.5712.20-3.63
573Brian Witte869.3813.00-3.63
574Scott Hinsch7510.5714.20-3.63
575Jay Jenkins8418.1321.75-3.63
576Troy McNeal844.638.25-3.63
577Zach Rains744.868.50-3.64
578Jay Farren6329.6733.33-3.67
579Rick Hoffman746.009.75-3.75
580Mike Garner5411.2015.00-3.80
581Derrick Colbert556.009.80-3.80
582John Leite737.8611.67-3.81
583Keith Gubat739.8613.67-3.81
584Matt Reaves646.6710.50-3.83
585Todd Bloch734.148.00-3.86
586Jared Leiker354.338.20-3.87
587Brandon Steinberg846.7510.75-4.00
588Denise Lopez4417.0021.00-4.00
589Joe Sutton6310.6714.67-4.00
590Miguel Slowvick846.0010.00-4.00
591Carol Spicuzza 3317.0021.00-4.00
592Andrew Knous752.146.20-4.06
593Joseph Laukaitis756.7110.80-4.09
594Brandon Wise846.1310.25-4.13
595david sulik7312.8617.00-4.14
596Craig Domini739.1413.33-4.19
597Tammy Dorwart8322.1326.33-4.21
598Ron Stoppable857.7512.00-4.25
599Keith Mallder7410.0014.25-4.25
600Chris Adams8411.2515.50-4.25
601Josh Schuler4412.0016.25-4.25
602Karl Cottrell847.2511.50-4.25
603Hunter Landers744.438.75-4.32
604Randy Langer6412.1716.50-4.33
605Adam Miller 638.3312.67-4.33
606Mark Trees4511.2515.60-4.35
607Kevin Dale845.6310.00-4.38
608richard potter745.8610.25-4.39
609Jon Wallace854.008.40-4.40
610Daniel Powell553.007.40-4.40
611Dustin Heintz5411.6016.00-4.40
612Dan Cantrell736.5711.00-4.43
613James Hickman633.508.00-4.50
614Scott Flanigan6510.5015.00-4.50
615West Long3512.6717.20-4.53
616David Hooper7513.8618.40-4.54
617James Lichliter748.7113.25-4.54
618Richard H. Hoffman748.7113.25-4.54
619Jeff Petrelli837.1311.67-4.54
620Gary Schaffnit6414.6719.25-4.58
621Jason Satzinger754.008.60-4.60
622Nick Mazzara844.389.00-4.63
623steve kuskie653.177.80-4.63
624Amy Fields748.8613.50-4.64
625Marion Kelley5410.6015.25-4.65
626Rudolf Mouthaan6424.8329.50-4.67
627craig price6413.8318.50-4.67
628Bill Cusick845.7510.50-4.75
629mitch sirch849.7514.50-4.75
630Aron Romo4416.5021.25-4.75
631Rheda Fouad447.5012.25-4.75
632James Dallimore 7411.4316.25-4.82
633Bryan Gibson638.1713.00-4.83
634Mat Coughlin635.5010.33-4.83
635David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 544.409.25-4.85
636Andy Schol8416.6321.50-4.88
637Ronnie Smith845.3810.25-4.88
638Brandon Lee649.8314.75-4.92
639James Atencio833.758.67-4.92
640John Kelly5311.4016.33-4.93
641Andrew Wright7410.2915.25-4.96
642John Hampton 855.3810.40-5.03
643John Strack853.138.20-5.08
644Bogus Biniek7316.5721.67-5.10
645Jonathan Furst854.8810.00-5.13
646Zachary Hill632.507.67-5.17
647Dean Carmicheal6316.1721.33-5.17
648Mike Plemons7311.0016.33-5.33
649Carlos B Blandino646.6712.00-5.33
650Chris Dohrn854.259.60-5.35
651Rob Kristie854.259.60-5.35
652Raymond Pierott847.6313.00-5.38
653Mike Robin841.887.25-5.38
654Christopher Garcia855.0010.40-5.40
655Andrew Starnes346.3311.75-5.42
656Andy Berky3519.3324.80-5.47
657Anthony Carrillo636.8312.33-5.50
658Ray Gonzalez846.7512.25-5.50
659Eric Grenier432.508.00-5.50
660joe bongo848.5014.00-5.50
661Kal Kalamas838.7514.33-5.58
662Dave Young555.0010.60-5.60
663Jason Berrier545.2011.00-5.80
664Larry Campoli735.8611.67-5.81
665Adam Martinez 6315.5021.33-5.83
666Connor Mazza6314.6720.67-6.00
667Rex Belshaw7411.0017.00-6.00
668Steve Essington5314.0020.00-6.00
669Justin Kropp6411.0017.00-6.00
670David Hillerman6316.3322.33-6.00
671Lucas Crofts649.1715.25-6.08
672Richard Morgan843.8810.00-6.13
673Greg Chitsey5310.2016.33-6.13
674Robert West6312.5018.67-6.17
675Robert Vallecillo4318.5024.67-6.17
676andrew titterington4417.5023.75-6.25
677Mike Enns8417.0023.25-6.25
678Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell836.3812.67-6.29
679Lucassie Morrison7310.0016.33-6.33
680Bobby Sprouts7311.2917.67-6.38
681"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim849.3815.75-6.38
682Pim Wangyao7417.8624.25-6.39
683Matt Wirick Jr534.8011.33-6.53
684Brian Carson8512.2518.80-6.55
685Sean Hart855.2511.80-6.55
686Will Kerns4314.7521.33-6.58
687Jason Strickland854.0010.60-6.60
688Jason Bowers746.8613.50-6.64
689Graydon Spanner3314.6721.33-6.67
690Ryan Ferebee7320.8627.67-6.81
691Gary Davis549.0016.00-7.00
692Joe Milacek744.1411.25-7.11
693Fred Tipton734.8612.00-7.14
694James Schol6314.5021.67-7.17
695Merrill Wheeler548.8016.00-7.20
696Justin Cone7414.1421.50-7.36
697Brandon Schildts 7418.1425.50-7.36
698David Knowles645.1713.00-7.83
699Greg Houston846.6314.50-7.88
700Brian Eller7312.4320.33-7.90
701Ryan Riviello6310.3318.33-8.00
702Jeff Stanton3310.6718.67-8.00
703Jeremy Love5410.0018.00-8.00
704Jeff Everhart4314.0022.00-8.00
705Dean Harvey6323.3331.33-8.00
706Kevin Coons747.7115.75-8.04
707Sean McAfee845.3813.50-8.13
708Brent Isner435.5013.67-8.17
709Eric Law743.0011.25-8.25
710Randy Hubbs5410.4018.75-8.35
711Mark Eulberg542.8011.25-8.45
712Steve Weaver747.2915.75-8.46
713Colin Madden743.0011.50-8.50
714Terry Wallace735.7114.33-8.62
715Jeremy Ramey854.5013.20-8.70
716Eric Lamont856.6315.40-8.78
717Ej Krueger3313.6723.00-9.33
718Shaun "Moose" Morris 849.3818.75-9.38
719JJ Gee 634.1713.67-9.50
720Jeffrey Phillipo558.8018.40-9.60
721Garth Meacham857.1316.80-9.68
722Caleb Medley637.5017.33-9.83
723Dustin Schmidt6521.8331.80-9.97
724Brian Vacha8421.2531.25-10.00
725Mary-Ellen Savard8321.3831.67-10.29
726Greg Madrid856.5016.80-10.30
727Bruno Fiorentini339.6720.00-10.33
728Mark Love333.3314.00-10.67
729Lawrence Hurst335.0015.67-10.67
730Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski534.0014.67-10.67
731Meredith Wilson7316.0026.67-10.67
732Keith Hostert834.3815.33-10.96
733James Mann345.6717.00-11.33
734Patrick Stambaugh5411.6023.00-11.40
735Justin Kudela7316.5728.00-11.43
736Jerry Thompson4513.5025.00-11.50
737Gabriel Rios336.3318.00-11.67
738Lance Pownall653.5015.20-11.70
739Zack Harman737.2919.67-12.38
740Curtis Horton8510.3822.80-12.43
741Jordon Seidl746.8619.50-12.64
742Jeff Aschenbrenner7313.0026.33-13.33
743Kevin Williams855.6319.60-13.98
744Marco Farrarons4323.0037.00-14.00
745Matt Bigelow753.1417.20-14.06
746Patrick Affourtit7423.4338.25-14.82
747Matthew Oyer4316.2531.33-15.08
748James Miyasato636.5022.00-15.50
749Jeff Gilligan8522.3838.40-16.03
750Jeremy Holley 4420.0036.25-16.25
751Hunter Killam4320.0036.67-16.67
752Aaron Cross5521.2038.20-17.00
753James Cannon5511.6029.40-17.80
754Steven Boyett5418.2037.00-18.80
755Chuck Bowers7515.5734.40-18.83
756Scott Ferguson8516.3835.40-19.03
757Brian Sweeney7416.7136.00-19.29
758Rich Young6421.1740.75-19.58
759Alan Lott8415.8837.25-21.38