This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Jacy Jackson6416.005.5010.50
2Brooks Barkow4417.507.5010.00
3Kevin Williams5815.405.639.78
4Jared Leiker6313.834.339.50
5Jeremy Ramey8813.504.509.00
6Justin Davidson4316.007.678.33
7Matt Neary7423.4315.258.18
8Zach Rains8712.634.867.77
9Jared Hardt6815.177.637.54
10Robert Shannon7716.439.007.43
11Dan Graves3321.3314.007.33
12Jeff Simmons3513.336.406.93
13Matt Bigelow7710.003.146.86
14Brandon Lyon8710.253.436.82
15Taylor Mauck4510.253.606.65
16Lauren Haspert6313.176.676.50
17Nathan Nichols6312.506.006.50
18Keith Hostert7810.864.386.48
19Lewis Higginbotham3318.6712.336.33
20Rob Kristie8810.384.256.13
21Clint Davis769.864.005.86
22Nick Beard7412.867.005.86
23steve kuskie469.003.175.83
24William Davis6612.006.335.67
25Andrew Gordon7412.577.005.57
26Mathieu Drapeau479.003.435.57
27Andy Gonzalez6613.177.675.50
28Matt Landrum5715.209.715.49
29John Strack588.403.135.28
30Andy Borman5622.6017.335.27
31Edward Neyman5512.407.205.20
32Derek McClellan5514.609.405.20
33Brent Isner3410.675.505.17
34David Badger7823.2918.135.16
35Max Wasserman578.803.715.09
36Tom Havrish789.714.635.09
37Mark Love638.333.335.00
38Daniel Hetzler4411.506.505.00
39brian bodnaruk3515.3310.404.93
40Kirby Deffner5716.2011.294.91
41Andrew (Aka Rutbone) Rutledge4618.0013.174.83
42Andy Stout559.604.804.80
43Jeff Kenny5316.8012.004.80
44Allen Luna3525.0020.204.80
45Troy Price6613.679.004.67
46Matthew Wilson8824.7520.134.63
47Dan Sargent5310.606.004.60
48Jeffrey DeMarco8710.255.714.54
49Adam Miller 7612.868.334.52
50Jerry Nuelle788.143.634.52
51Jim Goetz8813.388.884.50
52Ted Triano739.144.674.48
53Tim Riley5713.809.434.37
54Dale Williford6610.005.674.33
55James Rhodes7610.436.174.26
56Jason Berrier759.435.204.23
57John Poff7713.008.864.14
58Elliott Collyer646.332.254.08
59Steve Flashberger768.714.674.05
60ken wolff4511.257.204.05
61Scott Gibson8510.006.004.00
62Dan Nelson777.143.144.00
63David Hillerman6620.3316.334.00
64David Gotz3515.3311.403.93
65Joe Milacek578.004.143.86
66Ben Ramos6312.839.003.83
67Scott Lonheim5716.8013.003.80
68Dan Cantrell6710.336.573.76
69Rude Dogg887.884.133.75
70Ian Haddow447.754.003.75
71Eric Manchion3411.007.253.75
72Keith Gubat6713.509.863.64
73no vak7717.7114.143.57
74Robbie Rogers7621.5718.003.57
75Bob Evans5821.4017.883.53
76Jean-Louis Leblanc6614.1710.673.50
77Daniel Lenard8611.007.503.50
78Ben March4410.256.753.50
79Keith Loux5711.608.143.46
80Kevin Williams5516.0012.603.40
81Scott Everhart8810.757.383.38
82Anthony E. Young6715.5012.143.36
83Kyle Pfeffer769.005.673.33
84Ej Krueger6317.0013.673.33
85Jeff Gallino3619.3316.003.33
86David Mercier747.574.253.32
87Alex Strocsher687.173.883.29
88Mark Moriarty8819.0015.753.25
89Josh Nordquist7813.009.753.25
90Grace Lau-a6717.3314.143.19
91Scott Perschon II4517.7514.603.15
92Brad “Fore Right” Franklin677.003.863.14
93Mike Plemons7714.1411.003.14
94Steven Sipos359.336.203.13
95Brandon Steinberg889.886.753.13
96Joe Marin677.834.713.12
97Chad Gunning4711.258.143.11
98* Doc757.714.603.11
99Rheda Fouad5410.607.503.10
100Jonathan Hearty677.334.293.05
101martin lagacé3615.0012.003.00
102Ryan Sheppard877.254.292.96
103Doug Bookey7614.2911.332.95
104Jason Strickland886.884.002.88
105Ronnie Smith488.255.382.88
106Chris Phillips7710.868.002.86
107Greg Valenzuela774.431.572.86
108Richard H. Hoffman7711.578.712.86
109Kevin Wrye835.502.672.83
110Martin Loyer575.803.002.80
111Alex Fontana6520.0017.202.80
112Tony Snow5610.808.002.80
113Josh Perry879.636.862.77
114Garrett Desruisseaux767.434.672.76
115Richard Morgan886.633.882.75
116Biz Rudolph8720.8818.142.73
117James Hickman566.203.502.70
118Ryan Riviello6613.0010.332.67
119Bruce Johnson6611.508.832.67
120Kevin Thompson578.806.142.66
121stuart Porter858.255.602.65
122Ed Chui8810.137.502.63
123Alex Gavinski575.603.002.60
124Jim Lyons345.332.752.58
125Tommy Rioux7512.5710.002.57
126Eric Bomgardner476.253.712.54
127Myriam Larouche-Tremblay6317.1714.672.50
128Bill Nutt689.837.382.46
129Scott Hinsch3713.0010.572.43
130Gabriel Rios438.756.332.42
131Nick Anderson455.002.602.40
132Bob G889.387.002.38
133Jeff Hale6713.5011.142.36
134Patrick Bujold6310.007.672.33
135Matt Reaves769.006.672.33
136Dean Carmicheal6618.5016.172.33
137Michael Drews567.004.672.33
138AJ Hicks776.294.002.29
139JJ Gee 766.434.172.26
140Matt Fischer4612.7510.502.25
141Zachary Hill464.752.502.25
142Martin Brohm6412.009.752.25
143Aaron Edwards5516.6014.402.20
144Donovan Lent3612.009.832.17
145Joseph Sisco548.406.252.15
146John Weir767.145.002.14
147Kevin Martin7811.149.002.14
148Alain Chartrand5812.009.882.13
149tAMES jEIRNEY658.336.202.13
150Gabriele Santucci388.005.882.13
151John Henley8811.509.382.13
152william mcphee769.437.332.10
153Bob Wackerman564.602.502.10
154Jason Smith5425.6023.502.10
155Kevin Keaty767.435.332.10
156Mathew Hokanson7617.5715.502.07
157Brian Berry878.506.432.07
158Quinn McKee3612.6710.672.00
159Mark Zolle564.002.002.00
160Adam Kaufman768.296.331.95
161francois chagnon6511.339.401.93
162Mat Coughlin767.435.501.93
163Erik Russon538.606.671.93
164Zach Wasson4613.2511.331.92
165Luke Mathyssen546.404.501.90
166Amy Fields8710.758.861.89
167Dale Potter888.006.131.88
168Kei Fujita4614.5012.671.83
169Hans Swartzentruber748.576.751.82
170Aaron Odle786.434.631.80
171Russell Ward5515.2013.401.80
172Matt Boland5716.2014.431.77
173Carlos B Blandino768.436.671.76
174Chris Meilinger449.758.001.75
175Pierre Marceau846.254.501.75
176Michael Denham849.007.251.75
177Brandon Wise887.886.131.75
178Chuck Fournier3413.0011.251.75
179Rob Skinner6512.3310.601.73
180Marc Gradillas786.715.001.71
181Paul Johnson768.006.331.67
182David Bakanas3324.0022.331.67
183Greg Madrid788.146.501.64
184Bret Fuller585.003.381.63
185Vin Ferraro885.754.131.63
186Daniel Telles8415.6314.001.63
187Matt Tipton3710.338.711.62
188Craig Forsythe656.004.401.60
189David Burdon5510.008.401.60
190Peter Kim569.407.831.57
191Dennis Johnson7710.298.711.57
192scott sanders7813.5712.001.57
193Jason Satzinger875.504.001.50
194Trell Cross566.004.501.50
1956en01t Laurin886.004.501.50
196Colin Quigley4712.7511.291.46
197Dean Lowe764.292.831.45
198Mark Woodward5817.2015.751.45
199Mike Theisen773.291.861.43
200Robin Mercer-Sproule3717.0015.571.43
201Aaron Johnson674.002.571.43
202Karl Herren457.005.601.40
203Matt Millar888.256.881.38
204Chris Daggett886.385.001.38
205Brian Witte7810.719.381.34
206Tim Rea4320.0018.671.33
207Ty Thomas464.002.671.33
208Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski655.334.001.33
209Eric Thomas638.006.671.33
210Bill Helmig464.503.171.33
211Paul Martin575.003.711.29
212Kj Renaud657.676.401.27
213Ian Alexander658.677.401.27
214$teve Pothier887.506.251.25
215Brian Losee4311.2510.001.25
216Jay Anderson888.757.501.25
217Raymond Cook887.256.001.25
218Eric Law874.253.001.25
219Cengiz Tekin7612.7111.501.21
220Zack McInelly559.007.801.20
221Steve Ravano8719.6318.431.20
222Jerry Thompson6414.6713.501.17
223Brandon Alaniz349.678.501.17
224Matt Moleski636.175.001.17
225Ben Daines6616.6715.501.17
226Auvied Homaizad788.147.001.14
227Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell487.506.381.13
228Tony Morales759.718.601.11
229Dan Harold879.258.141.11
230Sean McGee453.502.401.10
231Christopher Watson856.505.401.10
232Tim Murphy5611.4010.331.07
233David Arcia5310.409.331.07
234Kenny Carlson785.294.251.04
235William Steinmeyer785.144.131.02
236Colin Madden774.003.001.00
237Jason Weamer336.335.331.00
238James "The Turk" Turknett5310.009.001.00
239Matthew Dorchak558.607.601.00
240Rich Zinicola669.838.831.00
241Mike Windham669.008.001.00
242Sean McAfee686.335.380.96
243Joe Gioffre656.335.400.93
244Brad Roberts358.337.400.93
245Sean Parks5710.209.290.91
246Dustin Heintz6512.5011.600.90
247Ian Kawas887.887.000.88
248Rick Savard8810.759.880.88
249Eric Callner7611.8611.000.86
250Andrew Knous873.002.140.86
251Eric Clift787.716.880.84
252Paul "Pin High" Greene533.803.000.80
253Wayne Miller869.138.330.79
254Gabriel Ibarra764.293.500.79
255Raymond Pierott888.387.630.75
256Christopher Garcia885.755.000.75
257Kimiko Saito3512.3311.600.73
258Steve Palmer658.337.600.73
259Dan Eilerman 534.403.670.73
260Chris Chung683.833.130.71
261Jerry Brandt774.714.000.71
262Scott Wareham774.003.290.71
263John Leite778.577.860.71
264Mike Boyer5817.4016.750.65
265Ron Coffman887.386.750.63
266Greg Chitsey6510.8310.200.63
267Mike Berk755.434.800.63
268Jay LeBlanc783.002.380.63
269Aaron Garrett758.437.800.63
270Dave Ratajczak578.608.000.60
271Bryan Blizel566.405.830.57
272Bob LeClair786.576.000.57
273Iain Orr672.832.290.55
274Philip Zens874.253.710.54
275M. D.747.296.750.54
276Matt Moore878.257.710.54
277Ray Brazeau4714.2513.710.54
278Jon Davis6615.8315.330.50
279leon lockwood368.678.170.50
280Zack Parmer4611.5011.000.50
281Matt Gross6713.1712.710.45
282Bully Bollwinkel586.205.750.45
283Todd Jenkins785.435.000.43
284Steve Pennington346.676.250.42
285Greg Figenshu864.754.330.42
286Donald Kaufman673.833.430.40
287Jason Bowers877.256.860.39
288James Schol8614.8814.500.38
289Aaron Hedetniemi887.006.630.38
290Greg Brann865.505.170.33
291Rick Hoffman676.336.000.33
292Paul Zambrano 336.676.330.33
293Kevin Schwin466.506.170.33
294Peter Ford866.135.830.29
295Mike Robin682.171.880.29
296Jeff Gilbert779.148.860.29
297Jack McCoy866.636.330.29
298Cody Vandevender674.834.570.26
299Joey St. Germain886.005.750.25
300Robbie Bell882.882.630.25
301Bobby Barcelona444.504.250.25
302Steve Morris884.003.750.25
303Miguel Slowvick886.256.000.25
304joe bongo788.718.500.21
305Zach Cook463.002.830.17
306Eric Grenier642.672.500.17
307Dave Collins4612.0011.830.17
308Garth Meacham787.297.130.16
309George Hunt6720.0019.860.14
310Cheryl Keinz779.008.860.14
311David Duran785.145.000.14
312Michael Halbach884.003.880.13
313John Fynes884.384.250.13
314Joel Webb888.007.880.13
315Pete Bedell883.383.250.13
316Erik Angelo885.135.000.13
317Nick Dempsey8817.8817.750.13
318Ray Gonzalez886.886.750.13
319Jon Brandt676.676.570.10
320Jack Bourassa756.296.200.09
321Christos Christopoulos 6816.3316.250.08
322Glenn Lemieux4512.2512.200.05
323Nick Mazzara784.434.380.05
324Mike Krouse765.715.670.05
325Greg Robinson652.832.800.03
326Edgar Hilzley662.172.170.00
327John Lin6619.1719.170.00
328Rob Melvin5711.0011.000.00
329Ben Hardaker633.673.670.00
330Garland Griswold7713.4313.430.00
331Jospeh VanCoppenolle438.008.000.00
332Meredith Wilson6716.0016.000.00
333Rex Belshaw6711.0011.000.00
334Benzo Rebiskie882.002.000.00
335PC Yi876.136.14-0.02
336David Oliver876.136.14-0.02
337James Miyasato766.436.50-0.07
338James MacFarlane535.605.67-0.07
339Kent Williams654.334.40-0.07
340Ryan Miller473.503.57-0.07
341Matthew Zerhusen755.715.80-0.09
342Joshua Beach874.634.71-0.09
343Russell Roy374.334.43-0.10
344Andrew Starnes536.206.33-0.13
345Willie Dills481.251.38-0.13
346Steven Edwards562.202.33-0.13
347Douglas Reichhold886.136.25-0.13
348Jason Avelar764.865.00-0.14
349joseph castillo775.145.29-0.14
350Daniel Morse779.439.57-0.14
351Dean Harvey6623.1723.33-0.17
352Matt Telles634.504.67-0.17
353Frank Vinculado362.332.50-0.17
354Kevin Aguirre632.172.33-0.17
355Patrick Phillips6412.8313.00-0.17
356Patrick Rodriguez588.208.38-0.18
357brian saito573.804.00-0.20
358Nick Hinton561.802.00-0.20
359Tyler Stout447.257.50-0.25
360Don Johnson883.253.50-0.25
361Kevin Burger886.386.63-0.25
362Kenny Weaver871.752.00-0.25
363Troy Sabrowski785.716.00-0.29
364Shannon Lupton777.437.71-0.29
365Ariel Rodriguez674.835.14-0.31
366Ryan Polk865.005.33-0.33
367heath armbruster437.007.33-0.33
368Luke Germaney563.003.33-0.33
369Juan Marengo3316.6717.00-0.33
370Robert Martinez7810.2910.63-0.34
371Eric Waddell761.141.50-0.36
372Sean Hart884.885.25-0.38
373Ariel Figuracion885.756.13-0.38
374ryan baird885.756.13-0.38
375Curtis Horton4810.0010.38-0.38
376Christopher Jette676.176.57-0.40
377Patrick Stambaugh5511.2011.60-0.40
378Mike St Romain867.758.17-0.42
379Dan "That Guy" Piotrowski687.337.75-0.42
380Luis Alza4616.7517.17-0.42
381Joe Donia587.207.63-0.43
382Chris McHenry777.868.29-0.43
383Erik Herren653.333.80-0.47
384Karl Cottrell486.757.25-0.50
385G.W. Atkinson446.507.00-0.50
386Todd Benoit-Benoit 884.635.13-0.50
387C.J. Zens882.252.75-0.50
388Drew Smith882.132.63-0.50
389John Hampton 784.865.38-0.52
390David Knowles864.635.17-0.54
391Gannyn Lough547.207.75-0.55
392Raymond Lee7823.4324.00-0.57
393Todd Caudill682.172.75-0.58
394Neil Blatner553.404.00-0.60
395Tony Anthony783.143.75-0.61
396Michael Kiefner887.758.38-0.63
397Nick Griesbeck886.757.38-0.63
398Ron Stoppable887.137.75-0.63
399Bill Morley885.255.88-0.63
400Chris Baker673.504.14-0.64
401Chad "Shoe Wedge" Smith755.145.80-0.66
402Al Renner8710.6311.29-0.66
403Adam T.7510.1410.80-0.66
404john german643.334.00-0.67
405Pete Rebiskie664.505.17-0.67
406Michael DeSio763.003.67-0.67
407Matt Englesby3310.6711.33-0.67
408Dan Bielek6611.8312.50-0.67
409Russell Chambers3315.3316.00-0.67
410Travis Tabet6613.3314.00-0.67
411Hunter Landers473.754.43-0.68
412Andy Armbruster 776.437.14-0.71
413Kevin Coons777.007.71-0.71
414Tom Hardy779.009.71-0.71
415richard potter875.135.86-0.73
416Justin Cone5713.4014.14-0.74
417Dan Lytle884.635.38-0.75
418Chris Oakley8511.2512.00-0.75
419Brian Benjey8611.2512.00-0.75
420Alex Bowman885.506.25-0.75
421Andrew Griego5516.0016.80-0.80
422Rich Baca568.008.83-0.83
423Stephen Spera766.006.83-0.83
424Keith Reese342.673.50-0.83
425Robert Barnes 774.435.29-0.86
426Darrel Moser5310.8011.67-0.87
427Marcus Stevens8414.3815.25-0.88
428Tim Hardy883.384.25-0.88
429Debra Zens884.004.88-0.88
430Rick Thompson755.296.20-0.91
431Larry Morgan674.505.43-0.93
432Damon Netz652.673.60-0.93
433Angel Fraga854.885.80-0.93
434John Morley674.175.14-0.98
435Matt Charles456.007.00-1.00
436Lucas Crofts668.179.17-1.00
437Shawn Pickering885.756.75-1.00
438Vincent Abbatiello336.007.00-1.00
439Matt Johnson335.006.00-1.00
440Kevin Showe439.0010.00-1.00
441Diego Esquibel882.883.88-1.00
442Jeremy Pilkerton881.382.38-1.00
443Wayne R. Persang587.608.63-1.03
444David Hofman6420.6721.75-1.08
445Larry Campoli474.755.86-1.11
446Chris Ellington7410.1411.25-1.11
447James Teirney885.136.25-1.13
448Charles Steffens 862.383.50-1.13
449Jon Morley778.579.71-1.14
450Matt Huot774.295.43-1.14
451Lucassie Morrison778.8610.00-1.14
452Tim Ball659.8311.00-1.17
453Steve Sillato555.807.00-1.20
454zachary aguirre583.805.00-1.20
455John "Log Wedge" Balogh866.137.33-1.21
456Kevin Belliotti5815.4016.63-1.23
457George Heard881.502.75-1.25
458Andrew Keane4418.2519.50-1.25
459Eric Lamont885.386.63-1.25
460Nicholas Murphy588.009.25-1.25
461Bruce Campbell889.1310.38-1.25
462James Amezcua889.2510.50-1.25
463Terry Boland583.604.88-1.28
464Brian Leadingham543.204.50-1.30
465Dan Romero634.335.67-1.33
466marc wedding5312.0013.33-1.33
467Jonathan McKenzie537.008.33-1.33
468Fred Tipton673.504.86-1.36
469Johnny Wadds676.507.86-1.36
470Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay574.205.57-1.37
471Will Orr8812.0013.38-1.38
472Jason Santora884.255.63-1.38
473bruno ouellet885.386.75-1.38
474Tod Alsman474.756.14-1.39
475Kelly Holt557.809.20-1.40
476Doug Imhoff344.335.75-1.42
477Andy Arnone777.148.57-1.43
478Gary Williams585.206.63-1.43
479Jake Owens872.133.57-1.45
480Justin Glover877.138.57-1.45
481Barry Rose874.255.71-1.46
482Andy Nentwich753.715.20-1.49
483joan johnson8814.3815.88-1.50
484Dan Wolf886.257.75-1.50
485Anthony Jennice882.383.88-1.50
486Daniel Powell851.503.00-1.50
487J Scavo446.508.00-1.50
488Chris Flannagan885.006.50-1.50
489gregory Bobrowski484.506.00-1.50
490Mary-Ellen Savard8819.8821.38-1.50
491Tony Hampton665.336.83-1.50
492Derek Deffner872.634.14-1.52
493Joseph Mancinelli783.865.38-1.52
494ryan dunyon549.2010.75-1.55
495Bogus Biniek5715.0016.57-1.57
496Jason Pruitt876.007.57-1.57
497Rob Koth764.436.00-1.57
498Steve Pricer468.7510.33-1.58
499Fred Valenzuela 789.2910.88-1.59
500James McDonald878.139.71-1.59
501Bob Eurich762.574.17-1.60
502Bill Wyatt III676.838.43-1.60
503Ron Martin873.254.86-1.61
504Michael Mancini7610.7112.33-1.62
505The Mike Mayo8414.3816.00-1.63
506Eric Zunino886.007.63-1.63
507Scott Ferguson8814.7516.38-1.63
508Sam Barrow887.889.50-1.63
509Bob Birken684.506.13-1.63
510Troy McNeal783.004.63-1.63
511Will "Chili Dip" Holt4311.0012.67-1.67
512Jeff Lewis538.009.67-1.67
513Derek Peabody5319.0020.67-1.67
514Geoff Scott7613.0014.67-1.67
515vick garcia336.338.00-1.67
516Chris Dohrn782.574.25-1.68
517Rob Braithwaite863.635.33-1.71
518Jay Sutter754.296.00-1.71
519Jeff Bradley538.6010.33-1.73
520Chas Richards881.883.63-1.75
521Chris Sawyer3417.0018.75-1.75
522Chris Adams889.5011.25-1.75
523Kyle Snyder4417.7519.50-1.75
524Brendon Lynch7619.5721.33-1.76
525Matt Arduini675.507.29-1.79
526Scott Reid5613.2015.00-1.80
527Sam DeAngelis456.007.80-1.80
528Charles Wentz639.1711.00-1.83
529Aaron Hill682.174.00-1.83
530Luke McBride686.678.50-1.83
531Hughie Graham785.297.13-1.84
532James Wyatt7710.4312.29-1.86
533George O'Neil887.008.88-1.88
534Kevin Hershey886.758.63-1.88
535John Bartlett642.334.25-1.92
536Rob Nguyen468.2510.17-1.92
537Matt McDaniel676.338.29-1.95
538Phil Willette6813.5015.50-2.00
539Bill Cusick883.755.75-2.00
540Eric Frid369.0011.00-2.00
541Lt. Suck 773.715.71-2.00
542Lawrence Hurst433.005.00-2.00
543Tomas Seijo334.336.33-2.00
544Scott Couch785.577.63-2.05
545Rhys Germaney544.206.25-2.05
546Timothy shannon8712.6314.71-2.09
547James White887.639.75-2.13
548Corey Rex885.137.25-2.13
549Tim Grimes884.006.13-2.13
550Shaun "Moose" Morris 887.259.38-2.13
551James Reed768.8611.00-2.14
552Timothy Gunn372.004.14-2.14
553John Kelly859.2511.40-2.15
554Stephen Robertson4522.2524.40-2.15
555Anthony Gonzales784.716.88-2.16
556Steven Hiraga647.8310.00-2.17
557Chad Nessi5414.8017.00-2.20
558Ryan Kelly744.296.50-2.21
559Scott McCarty677.339.57-2.24
560Matthew Becker748.0010.25-2.25
561Shad Schafer6510.3312.60-2.27
562Matthew Ittner681.333.63-2.29
563Dan Goudy774.146.43-2.29
564Jeff Knight475.007.29-2.29
565Robert Preslar5415.2017.50-2.30
566Leonardo Arevalo455.507.80-2.30
567MIKE SMITH 3426.6729.00-2.33
568Chad Miller7610.1412.50-2.36
569Adam "Black Widow" Clark562.805.17-2.37
570"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim587.009.38-2.38
571Phil Everhart887.6310.00-2.38
572Bruce J Henry882.755.13-2.38
573Aaron Regan887.139.50-2.38
574Jason Howard7315.2917.67-2.38
575Dan Graboyes867.6310.00-2.38
576Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo475.758.14-2.39
577Jason Natrop757.009.40-2.40
578Austin Putt759.0011.40-2.40
579Kevin Hines784.717.13-2.41
580Andrew Wright677.8310.29-2.45
581Andy Schol7814.1416.63-2.48
582mike hixon882.134.63-2.50
583Gregory Gagnon875.508.00-2.50
584Alvaro Perez6612.8315.33-2.50
585Joe Santagado5610.8013.33-2.53
586Tammy Dorwart7819.5722.13-2.55
587Jon Prezalar457.259.80-2.55
588Carl Gottgetreu779.1411.71-2.57
589Ryan Symons777.5710.14-2.57
590Lee Woodard554.006.60-2.60
591Larry Echols5512.0014.60-2.60
592Marion Kelley358.0010.60-2.60
593Russell Franc483.005.63-2.63
594Brian Zimmerman845.888.50-2.63
595Scott Flanigan667.8310.50-2.67
596Thom Hardy3311.3314.00-2.67
597Roberto Plascencia336.339.00-2.67
598Tom Showe3317.6720.33-2.67
599Andy Chichester6416.8319.50-2.67
600RB Rossi787.5710.25-2.68
601Andrew James534.607.33-2.73
602Toby Olsen885.508.25-2.75
603Doug Griswold8810.8813.63-2.75
604Joe Carideo883.756.50-2.75
605Bruce LeBlanc854.257.00-2.75
606Kal Kalamas686.008.75-2.75
607Bobby Sprouts678.5011.29-2.79
608Andrew McConnon742.715.50-2.79
609Mark Mickley734.867.67-2.81
610Anthony Carrillo764.006.83-2.83
611Leroy Hamilton774.006.86-2.86
612Greg Houston883.756.63-2.88
613Garran Hein6411.3314.25-2.92
614Michael Johnston 587.0010.00-3.00
615John Hatcher449.2512.25-3.00
616dan johnson883.136.13-3.00
617Carl Canestrano874.257.29-3.04
618Matt Tully835.638.67-3.04
619Doug Brown6412.6715.75-3.08
620Daryl Grossnickle 675.178.29-3.12
621Todd Tabet5612.2015.33-3.13
622Stacey Ward888.5011.63-3.13
623Jordan Roberts436.509.67-3.17
624John Woscek5712.4015.57-3.17
625Daniel Tabor6310.8314.00-3.17
626Ryan Davis755.578.80-3.23
627Sam Fenker657.1710.40-3.23
628Derek Francoise657.1710.40-3.23
629Ivan Hernandez3713.0016.29-3.29
630Merrill Wheeler455.508.80-3.30
631Marco Farrarons6419.6723.00-3.33
632Mike Posner6815.1718.50-3.33
633Bill Fredericks679.5012.86-3.36
634Scott Kaulig683.006.38-3.38
635Kiki Bailey887.3810.75-3.38
636Kevin Dale882.255.63-3.38
637Michael Bryan655.008.40-3.40
638Bob Rossi5611.6015.00-3.40
639John Knudsen438.2511.67-3.42
640Tyler Ambroziak5410.8014.25-3.45
641Scott Elliott678.6712.14-3.48
642Matt Elliott883.256.75-3.50
643Rich Young3617.6721.17-3.50
644Chris Cochran638.1711.67-3.50
645Andrew Southgate788.7112.25-3.54
646Jerid Sandoval578.0011.57-3.57
647Justin Gall787.4311.00-3.57
648Justin Kudela3713.0016.57-3.57
649Chris Roebuck 463.256.83-3.58
650Sean Fay886.009.63-3.63
651Tim Raymond782.716.38-3.66
652Carl "Kinda Straight Down The Middle" Gilmore338.6712.33-3.67
653Randy morgan6622.6726.33-3.67
654Benjamin Shih338.3312.00-3.67
655Ray "Back 9" Brown434.007.67-3.67
656John McClelland364.338.00-3.67
657Darcy Neudorf654.508.20-3.70
658Chad Spalinger732.296.00-3.71
659Michael Otto773.717.43-3.71
660Fred Smilow885.259.00-3.75
661Je$$e Marty886.009.75-3.75
662Benoit Brodeur453.006.80-3.80
663Mark "Preferred Lies" Priest437.5011.33-3.83
664michael Detjen343.677.50-3.83
665Steve Acosta739.1413.00-3.86
666Dave Gibson8710.0013.86-3.86
667Mike Enns7813.1417.00-3.86
668Connor Mazza5610.8014.67-3.87
669hector villagran8813.3817.25-3.88
670Leon Faris834.138.00-3.88
671Joshua Soliz659.5013.40-3.90
672Erik Johnson4312.7516.67-3.92
673John Stamper8610.8814.83-3.96
674Jack Cashon887.7511.75-4.00
675Alexander Jenkins444.508.50-4.00
676Bruce Hinds884.388.38-4.00
677Deana Twissell3325.3329.33-4.00
678craig price569.8013.83-4.03
679Jim Roberts454.758.80-4.05
680Scott Haley7515.1419.20-4.06
681Jeff Gee766.5710.67-4.10
682Paulette Doucet6715.1719.29-4.12
683Matt Cougle847.8812.00-4.13
684Quan Ha565.209.33-4.13
685Kye Nimz774.718.86-4.14
686Ryan Ferebee6716.6720.86-4.19
687Chris Jönsson5511.4015.60-4.20
688Jonathan Scully879.5013.71-4.21
689Adam Diel444.508.75-4.25
690Ryan Hoberg443.507.75-4.25
691ian clark744.438.75-4.32
692Dan Kerrigan663.177.50-4.33
6932nd Place Gibbons786.2910.63-4.34
694Christian Kirk785.149.50-4.36
695Jeff Rickert657.8312.20-4.37
696Christine Hardison888.6313.00-4.38
697Jeffrey Webster474.759.14-4.39
698Bill Bailey7415.8620.25-4.39
699Emerson Kenneda575.6010.00-4.40
700Shaun Gonzalez5417.6022.00-4.40
701Ralph Miller7519.0023.40-4.40
702Gary Fraigun4512.7517.20-4.45
703Kevin Fallehy886.0010.50-4.50
704Joe Barci 6610.5015.00-4.50
705John Montagnino872.507.00-4.50
706Doug Jacobs4410.5015.00-4.50
707Mr. Carter 376.3310.86-4.52
708Lloyd Whiteford6516.6721.20-4.53
709Phillip Valenzuela4714.7519.29-4.54
710Craig Sheppard659.0013.60-4.60
711David Glendenning453.758.40-4.65
712Ted Williams362.337.00-4.67
713Scott Kleinbaum3318.0022.67-4.67
714Ryan McNamara539.6014.33-4.73
715Sandor Duran5419.0023.75-4.75
716Mike Howell456.0010.80-4.80
717David Armstrong666.6711.50-4.83
718Rob MacIntyre3612.3317.17-4.83
719jim sherlock774.719.57-4.86
720Kyle Smith7711.1416.00-4.86
721Jordan Jarvis866.6311.50-4.88
722Tim Minamyer586.6011.50-4.90
723Joe Duffy457.2512.20-4.95
724Truett Rogers8518.6323.60-4.98
725Stephen Raymore883.008.00-5.00
726Shaleen Woodward559.8014.80-5.00
727Keith McDaniel 767.5712.67-5.10
728Jack Haden847.8813.00-5.13
729Rod Knozzle773.298.43-5.14
730Chad Robinson454.259.40-5.15
731Jeff Ghilardi466.5011.67-5.17
732Ed Spiegel5416.8022.00-5.20
733Rick Lupo6410.8316.25-5.42
734James Dallimore 576.0011.43-5.43
735Kyle Rossi563.208.67-5.47
736Kenny Penn6321.1726.67-5.50
737Ken Johnson888.0013.50-5.50
738Kas Smith879.5015.00-5.50
739Nat Gordon777.8613.43-5.57
740Nate Gardner576.4012.00-5.60
741Brady Sieg3811.3317.00-5.67
742Mike Hoban549.2015.00-5.80
743Dustin Schmidt6616.0021.83-5.83
744Greg Sr. Valenzuela7717.4323.29-5.86
745Jamie Adams7815.1421.00-5.86
746Rikin Patel4615.7521.67-5.92
747Derek Oswald876.6312.57-5.95
748Steve Greer4411.0017.00-6.00
749Mike Garner755.1411.20-6.06
750Ross Fitchner844.6310.75-6.13
751Travis Brock7418.8625.00-6.14
752Sean Davis663.679.83-6.17
753Jeff Gilligan8816.1322.38-6.25
754brent wooddell535.4011.67-6.27
755john jr. pytel886.7513.13-6.38
756Patrick Affourtit6717.0023.43-6.43
757John Diaz667.8314.33-6.50
758Aron Romo3410.0016.50-6.50
759Chris Copell766.0012.50-6.50
760Dan Anderson764.2910.83-6.55
761Bob Peele675.1711.71-6.55
762Heather Gorey647.6714.25-6.58
763James Carnegie4511.7518.40-6.65
764Jenni Bruce7422.2929.00-6.71
765Billy Ortiz665.6712.50-6.83
766John Woods6512.1719.00-6.83
767Randy Langer765.2912.17-6.88
768Michael Masek545.6012.50-6.90
769Michael Yannarell6713.5020.43-6.93
770Jason Dangel843.0010.00-7.00
771Patrick Glendening7312.4319.67-7.24
772Andy Williams451.508.80-7.30
773Allan Twissell6315.6723.00-7.33
774Josh Olson882.139.50-7.38
775Jeremy Johnson664.6712.17-7.50
776Brian Carson684.6712.25-7.58
777Chris Clifford3310.6718.67-8.00
778Derek Williams4810.2518.38-8.13
779Alexis Anastassatos7712.7120.86-8.14
780Dennis H.845.2513.50-8.25
781Christopher Higgins4314.2522.67-8.42
782Bert Michitsch639.5018.00-8.50
783Andy Gardner874.2512.86-8.61
784Mike Kemp348.0016.75-8.75
785Patrick Delaney3514.3323.20-8.87
786Matthew Greber447.5016.50-9.00
787Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza6511.8321.00-9.17
788James Ryhal776.4315.71-9.29
789Rockin Ryan 867.6317.33-9.71
790WILL ZABALA768.4318.17-9.74
791Chris Loera645.5015.25-9.75
792andrew titterington347.3317.50-10.17
793Jerimy Killam3313.6724.00-10.33
794Jeff Olson874.7515.29-10.54
795Dean Lyman884.7515.38-10.63
796Charles Day3312.6724.00-11.33
797Jesse Carlson744.1415.50-11.36
798Lawrence Kelly856.5018.20-11.70
799Big Boy Diablo Valichnac6413.6726.00-12.33
800Graham Shelton666.8320.33-13.50
801Richard Dunham4711.2524.86-13.61
802Daniel Timmons4317.0031.00-14.00