This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Jacy Jackson6416.005.5010.50
2Brooks Barkow4417.507.5010.00
3Kevin M Williams5815.405.639.78
4Jared Leiker6313.834.339.50
5Jeremy Ramey8813.504.509.00
6Justin Davidson4316.007.678.33
7Matt Neary7423.4315.258.18
8Zach Rains8712.634.867.77
9Jared Hardt6815.177.637.54
10Robert Shannon7716.439.007.43
11Dan Graves3321.3314.007.33
12Jeff Simmons3513.336.406.93
13Matt Bigelow7710.003.146.86
14Brandon Lyon8710.253.436.82
15Taylor Mauck4510.253.606.65
16Nathan Nichols6312.506.006.50
17Lauren Haspert6313.176.676.50
18Keith Hostert7810.864.386.48
19Lewis Higginbotham3318.6712.336.33
20Rob Kristie8810.384.256.13
21Nick Beard7412.867.005.86
22Clint Davis769.864.005.86
23steve kuskie469.003.175.83
24William Davis6612.006.335.67
25Mathieu Drapeau479.003.435.57
26Andrew Gordon7412.577.005.57
27Andy Gonzalez6613.177.675.50
28Matt Landrum5715.209.715.49
29John Strack588.403.135.28
30Andy Borman5622.6017.335.27
31Edward Neyman5512.407.205.20
32Derek McClellan5514.609.405.20
33Brent Isner3410.675.505.17
34David Badger7823.2918.135.16
35Max Wasserman578.803.715.09
36Tom Havrish789.714.635.09
37Mark Love638.333.335.00
38Daniel Hetzler4411.506.505.00
39brian bodnaruk3515.3310.404.93
40Kirby Deffner5716.2011.294.91
41Andrew (Aka Rutbone) Rutledge4618.0013.174.83
42Andy Stout559.604.804.80
43Jeff Kenny5316.8012.004.80
44Allen Luna3525.0020.204.80
45Troy Price6613.679.004.67
46Matthew Wilson8824.7520.134.63
47Dan Sargent5310.606.004.60
48Jeffrey DeMarco8710.255.714.54
49Adam Miller 7612.868.334.52
50Jerry Nuelle788.143.634.52
51Jim Goetz8813.388.884.50
52Ted Triano739.144.674.48
53Tim Riley5713.809.434.37
54Dale Williford6610.005.674.33
55James Rhodes7610.436.174.26
56Jason Berrier759.435.204.23
57John Poff7713.008.864.14
58Elliott Collyer646.332.254.08
59Steve Flashberger768.714.674.05
60ken wolff4511.257.204.05
61David Hillerman6620.3316.334.00
62Dan Nelson777.143.144.00
63Scott Gibson8510.006.004.00
64David Gotz3515.3311.403.93
65Joe Milacek578.004.143.86
66Ben Ramos6312.839.003.83
67Scott Lonheim5716.8013.003.80
68Dan Cantrell6710.336.573.76
69Rude Dogg887.884.133.75
70Ian Haddow447.754.003.75
71Eric Manchion3411.007.253.75
72Keith Gubat6713.509.863.64
73no vak7717.7114.143.57
74Robbie Rogers7621.5718.003.57
75Bob Evans5821.4017.883.53
76Daniel Lenard8611.007.503.50
77Ben March4410.256.753.50
78Jean-Louis Leblanc6614.1710.673.50
79Keith Loux5711.608.143.46
80Kevin Williams5516.0012.603.40
81Scott Everhart8810.757.383.38
82Anthony E. Young6715.5012.143.36
83Jeff Gallino3619.3316.003.33
84Ej Krueger6317.0013.673.33
85Kyle Pfeffer769.005.673.33
86David Mercier747.574.253.32
87Alex Strocsher687.173.883.29
88Josh Nordquist7813.009.753.25
89Mark Moriarty8819.0015.753.25
90Grace Lau-a6717.3314.143.19
91Scott Perschon II4517.7514.603.15
92Brad “Fore Right” Franklin677.003.863.14
93Mike Plemons7714.1411.003.14
94Steven Sipos359.336.203.13
95Brandon Steinberg889.886.753.13
96Joe Marin677.834.713.12
97Chad Gunning4711.258.143.11
98* Doc757.714.603.11
99Rheda Fouad5410.607.503.10
100Jonathan Hearty677.334.293.05
101martin lagacé3615.0012.003.00
102Ryan Sheppard877.254.292.96
103Doug Bookey7614.2911.332.95
104Ronnie Smith488.255.382.88
105Jason Strickland886.884.002.88
106Chris Phillips7710.868.002.86
107Richard H. Hoffman7711.578.712.86
108Greg Valenzuela774.431.572.86
109Kevin Wrye835.502.672.83
110Martin Loyer575.803.002.80
111Alex Fontana6520.0017.202.80
112Tony Snow5610.808.002.80
113Josh Perry879.636.862.77
114Garrett Desruisseaux767.434.672.76
115Richard Morgan886.633.882.75
116Biz Rudolph8720.8818.142.73
117James Hickman566.203.502.70
118Ryan Riviello6613.0010.332.67
119Bruce Johnson6611.508.832.67
120Kevin Thompson578.806.142.66
121stuart Porter858.255.602.65
122Ed Chui8810.137.502.63
123Alex Gavinski575.603.002.60
124Jim Lyons345.332.752.58
125Tommy Rioux7512.5710.002.57
126Eric Bomgardner476.253.712.54
127Myriam Larouche-Tremblay6317.1714.672.50
128Bill Nutt689.837.382.46
129Scott Hinsch3713.0010.572.43
130Gabriel Rios438.756.332.42
131Nick Anderson455.002.602.40
132Bob G889.387.002.38
133Jeff Hale6713.5011.142.36
134Matt Reaves769.006.672.33
135Patrick Bujold6310.007.672.33
136Michael Drews567.004.672.33
137Dean Carmicheal6618.5016.172.33
138AJ Hicks776.294.002.29
139JJ Gee 766.434.172.26
140Matt Fischer4612.7510.502.25
141Martin Brohm6412.009.752.25
142Zachary Hill464.752.502.25
143Aaron Edwards5516.6014.402.20
144Donovan Lent3612.009.832.17
145Joseph Sisco548.406.252.15
146John Weir767.145.002.14
147Kevin Martin7811.149.002.14
148Alain Chartrand5812.009.882.13
149Gabriele Santucci388.005.882.13
150John Henley8811.509.382.13
151tAMES jEIRNEY658.336.202.13
152Jason Smith5425.6023.502.10
153Kevin Keaty767.435.332.10
154william mcphee769.437.332.10
155Bob Wackerman564.602.502.10
156Mathew Hokanson7617.5715.502.07
157Brian Berry878.506.432.07
158Quinn McKee3612.6710.672.00
159Mark Zolle564.002.002.00
160Adam Kaufman768.296.331.95
161Mat Coughlin767.435.501.93
162Erik Russon538.606.671.93
163francois chagnon6511.339.401.93
164Zach Wasson4613.2511.331.92
165Luke Mathyssen546.404.501.90
166Amy Fields8710.758.861.89
167Dale Potter888.006.131.88
168Kei Fujita4614.5012.671.83
169Hans Swartzentruber748.576.751.82
170Russell Ward5515.2013.401.80
171Aaron Odle786.434.631.80
172Matt Boland5716.2014.431.77
173Carlos B Blandino768.436.671.76
174Chris Meilinger449.758.001.75
175Michael Denham849.007.251.75
176Brandon Wise887.886.131.75
177Pierre Marceau846.254.501.75
178Chuck Fournier3413.0011.251.75
179Rob Skinner6512.3310.601.73
180Marc Gradillas786.715.001.71
181David Bakanas3324.0022.331.67
182Paul Johnson768.006.331.67
183Greg Madrid788.146.501.64
184Bret Fuller585.003.381.63
185Daniel Telles8415.6314.001.63
186Vin Ferraro885.754.131.63
187Matt Tipton3710.338.711.62
188Craig Forsythe656.004.401.60
189David Burdon5510.008.401.60
190scott sanders7813.5712.001.57
191Peter Kim569.407.831.57
192Dennis Johnson7710.298.711.57
193Trell Cross566.004.501.50
1946en01t Laurin886.004.501.50
195Jason Satzinger875.504.001.50
196Colin Quigley4712.7511.291.46
197Mark Woodward5817.2015.751.45
198Dean Lowe764.292.831.45
199Mike Theisen773.291.861.43
200Robin Mercer-Sproule3717.0015.571.43
201Aaron Johnson674.002.571.43
202Karl Herren457.005.601.40
203Chris Daggett886.385.001.38
204Matt Millar888.256.881.38
205Brian Witte7810.719.381.34
206Eric Thomas638.006.671.33
207Ty Thomas464.002.671.33
208Bill Helmig464.503.171.33
209Tim Rea4320.0018.671.33
210Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski655.334.001.33
211Paul Martin575.003.711.29
212Ian Alexander658.677.401.27
213Kj Renaud657.676.401.27
214$teve Pothier887.506.251.25
215Brian Losee4311.2510.001.25
216Raymond Cook887.256.001.25
217Eric Law874.253.001.25
218Jay Anderson888.757.501.25
219Cengiz Tekin7612.7111.501.21
220Zack McInelly559.007.801.20
221Steve Ravano8719.6318.431.20
222Matt Moleski636.175.001.17
223Ben Daines6616.6715.501.17
224Brandon Alaniz349.678.501.17
225Jerry Thompson6414.6713.501.17
226Auvied Homaizad788.147.001.14
227Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell487.506.381.13
228Tony Morales759.718.601.11
229Dan Harold879.258.141.11
230Christopher Watson856.505.401.10
231Sean McGee453.502.401.10
232David Arcia5310.409.331.07
233Tim Murphy5611.4010.331.07
234Kenny Carlson785.294.251.04
235William Steinmeyer785.144.131.02
236Matthew Dorchak558.607.601.00
237Mike Windham669.008.001.00
238James "The Turk" Turknett5310.009.001.00
239Jason Weamer336.335.331.00
240Colin Madden774.003.001.00
241Rich Zinicola669.838.831.00
242Sean McAfee686.335.380.96
243Joe Gioffre656.335.400.93
244Brad Roberts358.337.400.93
245Sean Parks5710.209.290.91
246Dustin Heintz6512.5011.600.90
247Rick Savard8810.759.880.88
248Ian Kawas887.887.000.88
249Andrew Knous873.002.140.86
250Eric Callner7611.8611.000.86
251Eric Clift787.716.880.84
252Paul "Pin High" Greene533.803.000.80
253Wayne Miller869.138.330.79
254Gabriel Ibarra764.293.500.79
255Raymond Pierott888.387.630.75
256Christopher Garcia885.755.000.75
257Steve Palmer658.337.600.73
258Kimiko Saito3512.3311.600.73
259Dan Eilerman 534.403.670.73
260Jerry Brandt774.714.000.71
261Scott Wareham774.003.290.71
262John Leite778.577.860.71
263Chris Chung683.833.130.71
264Mike Boyer5817.4016.750.65
265Ron Coffman887.386.750.63
266Aaron Garrett758.437.800.63
267Greg Chitsey6510.8310.200.63
268Jay LeBlanc783.002.380.63
269Mike Berk755.434.800.63
270Dave Ratajczak578.608.000.60
271Bryan Blizel566.405.830.57
272Bob LeClair786.576.000.57
273Iain Orr672.832.290.55
274M. D.747.296.750.54
275Ray Brazeau4714.2513.710.54
276Philip Zens874.253.710.54
277Matt Moore878.257.710.54
278leon lockwood368.678.170.50
279Jon Davis6615.8315.330.50
280Zack Parmer4611.5011.000.50
281Bully Bollwinkel586.205.750.45
282Matt Gross6713.1712.710.45
283Todd Jenkins785.435.000.43
284Greg Figenshu864.754.330.42
285Steve Pennington346.676.250.42
286Donald Kaufman673.833.430.40
287Jason Bowers877.256.860.39
288James Schol8614.8814.500.38
289Aaron Hedetniemi887.006.630.38
290Paul Zambrano 336.676.330.33
291Kevin Schwin466.506.170.33
292Rick Hoffman676.336.000.33
293Greg Brann865.505.170.33
294Peter Ford866.135.830.29
295Jack McCoy866.636.330.29
296Mike Robin682.171.880.29
297Jeff Gilbert779.148.860.29
298Cody Vandevender674.834.570.26
299Bobby Barcelona444.504.250.25
300Robbie Bell882.882.630.25
301Joey St. Germain886.005.750.25
302Miguel Slowvick886.256.000.25
303Steve Morris884.003.750.25
304joe bongo788.718.500.21
305Eric Grenier642.672.500.17
306Zach Cook463.002.830.17
307Dave Collins4612.0011.830.17
308Garth Meacham787.297.130.16
309George Hunt6720.0019.860.14
310Cheryl Keinz779.008.860.14
311David Duran785.145.000.14
312Joel Webb888.007.880.13
313Pete Bedell883.383.250.13
314John Fynes884.384.250.13
315Erik Angelo885.135.000.13
316Nick Dempsey8817.8817.750.13
317Michael Halbach884.003.880.13
318Ray Gonzalez886.886.750.13
319Jon Brandt676.676.570.10
320Jack Bourassa756.296.200.09
321Christos Christopoulos 6816.3316.250.08
322Nick Mazzara784.434.380.05
323Glenn Lemieux4512.2512.200.05
324Mike Krouse765.715.670.05
325Greg Robinson652.832.800.03
326Ben Hardaker633.673.670.00
327Garland Griswold7713.4313.430.00
328Jospeh VanCoppenolle438.008.000.00
329Meredith Wilson6716.0016.000.00
330Edgar Hilzley662.172.170.00
331John Lin6619.1719.170.00
332Rex Belshaw6711.0011.000.00
333Rob Melvin5711.0011.000.00
334Benzo Rebiskie882.002.000.00
335David Oliver876.136.14-0.02
336PC Yi876.136.14-0.02
337Ryan Miller473.503.57-0.07
338James MacFarlane535.605.67-0.07
339Kent Williams654.334.40-0.07
340James Miyasato766.436.50-0.07
341Matthew Zerhusen755.715.80-0.09
342Joshua Beach874.634.71-0.09
343Russell Roy374.334.43-0.10
344Willie Dills481.251.38-0.13
345Andrew Starnes536.206.33-0.13
346Steven Edwards562.202.33-0.13
347Douglas Reichhold886.136.25-0.13
348Jason Avelar764.865.00-0.14
349Daniel Morse779.439.57-0.14
350joseph castillo775.145.29-0.14
351Dean Harvey6623.1723.33-0.17
352Patrick Phillips6412.8313.00-0.17
353Frank Vinculado362.332.50-0.17
354Kevin Aguirre632.172.33-0.17
355Matt Telles634.504.67-0.17
356Patrick Rodriguez588.208.38-0.18
357brian saito573.804.00-0.20
358Nick Hinton561.802.00-0.20
359Kenny Weaver871.752.00-0.25
360Tyler Stout447.257.50-0.25
361Kevin Burger886.386.63-0.25
362Don Johnson883.253.50-0.25
363Troy Sabrowski785.716.00-0.29
364Shannon Lupton777.437.71-0.29
365Ariel Rodriguez674.835.14-0.31
366Ryan Polk865.005.33-0.33
367Juan Marengo3316.6717.00-0.33
368heath armbruster437.007.33-0.33
369Luke Germaney563.003.33-0.33
370Robert Martinez7810.2910.63-0.34
371Eric Waddell761.141.50-0.36
372Sean Hart884.885.25-0.38
373Ariel Figuracion885.756.13-0.38
374Curtis Horton4810.0010.38-0.38
375ryan baird885.756.13-0.38
376Patrick Stambaugh5511.2011.60-0.40
377Christopher Jette676.176.57-0.40
378Luis Alza4616.7517.17-0.42
379Mike St Romain867.758.17-0.42
380Dan "That Guy" Piotrowski687.337.75-0.42
381Joe Donia587.207.63-0.43
382Chris McHenry777.868.29-0.43
383Erik Herren653.333.80-0.47
384Todd Benoit-Benoit 884.635.13-0.50
385Karl Cottrell486.757.25-0.50
386C.J. Zens882.252.75-0.50
387G.W. Atkinson446.507.00-0.50
388Drew Smith882.132.63-0.50
389John Hampton 784.865.38-0.52
390David Knowles864.635.17-0.54
391Gannyn Lough547.207.75-0.55
392Raymond Lee7823.4324.00-0.57
393Todd Caudill682.172.75-0.58
394Neil Blatner553.404.00-0.60
395Tony Anthony783.143.75-0.61
396Ron Stoppable887.137.75-0.63
397Nick Griesbeck886.757.38-0.63
398Bill Morley885.255.88-0.63
399Michael Kiefner887.758.38-0.63
400Chris Baker673.504.14-0.64
401Al Renner8710.6311.29-0.66
402Chad "Shoe Wedge" Smith755.145.80-0.66
403Adam T.7510.1410.80-0.66
404john german643.334.00-0.67
405Michael DeSio763.003.67-0.67
406Travis Tabet6613.3314.00-0.67
407Matt Englesby3310.6711.33-0.67
408Dan Bielek6611.8312.50-0.67
409Russell Chambers3315.3316.00-0.67
410Pete Rebiskie664.505.17-0.67
411Hunter Landers473.754.43-0.68
412Tom Hardy779.009.71-0.71
413Kevin Coons777.007.71-0.71
414Andy Armbruster 776.437.14-0.71
415richard potter875.135.86-0.73
416Justin Cone5713.4014.14-0.74
417Chris Oakley8511.2512.00-0.75
418Dan Lytle884.635.38-0.75
419Brian Benjey8611.2512.00-0.75
420Alex Bowman885.506.25-0.75
421Andrew Griego5516.0016.80-0.80
422Stephen Spera766.006.83-0.83
423Keith Reese342.673.50-0.83
424Rich Baca568.008.83-0.83
425Robert Barnes 774.435.29-0.86
426Darrel Moser5310.8011.67-0.87
427Tim Hardy883.384.25-0.88
428Marcus Stevens8414.3815.25-0.88
429Debra Zens884.004.88-0.88
430Rick Thompson755.296.20-0.91
431Angel Fraga854.885.80-0.93
432Damon Netz652.673.60-0.93
433Larry Morgan674.505.43-0.93
434John Morley674.175.14-0.98
435Matt Charles456.007.00-1.00
436Lucas Crofts668.179.17-1.00
437Shawn Pickering885.756.75-1.00
438Vincent Abbatiello336.007.00-1.00
439Matt Johnson335.006.00-1.00
440Kevin Showe439.0010.00-1.00
441Diego Esquibel882.883.88-1.00
442Jeremy Pilkerton881.382.38-1.00
443Wayne R. Persang587.608.63-1.03
444David Hofman6420.6721.75-1.08
445Chris Ellington7410.1411.25-1.11
446Larry Campoli474.755.86-1.11
447James Teirney885.136.25-1.13
448Charles Steffens 862.383.50-1.13
449Jon Morley778.579.71-1.14
450Matt Huot774.295.43-1.14
451Lucassie Morrison778.8610.00-1.14
452Tim Ball659.8311.00-1.17
453Steve Sillato555.807.00-1.20
454zachary aguirre583.805.00-1.20
455John "Log Wedge" Balogh866.137.33-1.21
456Kevin Belliotti5815.4016.63-1.23
457Eric Lamont885.386.63-1.25
458James Amezcua889.2510.50-1.25
459Bruce Campbell889.1310.38-1.25
460Andrew Keane4418.2519.50-1.25
461Nicholas Murphy588.009.25-1.25
462George Heard881.502.75-1.25
463Terry Boland583.604.88-1.28
464Brian Leadingham543.204.50-1.30
465Dan Romero634.335.67-1.33
466Jonathan McKenzie537.008.33-1.33
467marc wedding5312.0013.33-1.33
468Fred Tipton673.504.86-1.36
469Johnny Wadds676.507.86-1.36
470Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay574.205.57-1.37
471Will Orr8812.0013.38-1.38
472Jason Santora884.255.63-1.38
473bruno ouellet885.386.75-1.38
474Tod Alsman474.756.14-1.39
475Kelly Holt557.809.20-1.40
476Doug Imhoff344.335.75-1.42
477Andy Arnone777.148.57-1.43
478Gary Williams585.206.63-1.43
479Justin Glover877.138.57-1.45
480Jake Owens872.133.57-1.45
481Barry Rose874.255.71-1.46
482Andy Nentwich753.715.20-1.49
483gregory Bobrowski484.506.00-1.50
484Dan Wolf886.257.75-1.50
485Mary-Ellen Savard8819.8821.38-1.50
486Anthony Jennice882.383.88-1.50
487Daniel Powell851.503.00-1.50
488J Scavo446.508.00-1.50
489joan johnson8814.3815.88-1.50
490Tony Hampton665.336.83-1.50
491Chris Flannagan885.006.50-1.50
492Joseph Mancinelli783.865.38-1.52
493Derek Deffner872.634.14-1.52
494ryan dunyon549.2010.75-1.55
495Bogus Biniek5715.0016.57-1.57
496Jason Pruitt876.007.57-1.57
497Rob Koth764.436.00-1.57
498Steve Pricer468.7510.33-1.58
499James McDonald878.139.71-1.59
500Fred Valenzuela 789.2910.88-1.59
501Bob Eurich762.574.17-1.60
502Bill Wyatt III676.838.43-1.60
503Ron Martin873.254.86-1.61
504Michael Mancini7610.7112.33-1.62
505The Mike Mayo8414.3816.00-1.63
506Sam Barrow887.889.50-1.63
507Bob Birken684.506.13-1.63
508Scott Ferguson8814.7516.38-1.63
509Eric Zunino886.007.63-1.63
510Troy McNeal783.004.63-1.63
511Geoff Scott7613.0014.67-1.67
512Jeff Lewis538.009.67-1.67
513Will "Chili Dip" Holt4311.0012.67-1.67
514vick garcia336.338.00-1.67
515Derek Peabody5319.0020.67-1.67
516Chris Dohrn782.574.25-1.68
517Rob Braithwaite863.635.33-1.71
518Jay Sutter754.296.00-1.71
519Jeff Bradley538.6010.33-1.73
520Kyle Snyder4417.7519.50-1.75
521Chris Adams889.5011.25-1.75
522Chas Richards881.883.63-1.75
523Chris Sawyer3417.0018.75-1.75
524Brendon Lynch7619.5721.33-1.76
525Matt Arduini675.507.29-1.79
526Sam DeAngelis456.007.80-1.80
527Scott Reid5613.2015.00-1.80
528Aaron Hill682.174.00-1.83
529Luke McBride686.678.50-1.83
530Charles Wentz639.1711.00-1.83
531Hughie Graham785.297.13-1.84
532James Wyatt7710.4312.29-1.86
533Malachi O'Neil887.008.88-1.88
534Kevin Hershey886.758.63-1.88
535Rob Nguyen468.2510.17-1.92
536John Bartlett642.334.25-1.92
537Matt McDaniel676.338.29-1.95
538Lt. Suck 773.715.71-2.00
539Eric Frid369.0011.00-2.00
540Billy Bones Cusick883.755.75-2.00
541Phil Willette6813.5015.50-2.00
542Lawrence Hurst433.005.00-2.00
543Tomas Seijo334.336.33-2.00
544Rhys Germaney544.206.25-2.05
545Scott Couch785.577.63-2.05
546Timothy shannon8712.6314.71-2.09
547Tim Grime$884.006.13-2.13
548Shaun "Moose" Morris 887.259.38-2.13
549Corey Rex885.137.25-2.13
550James White887.639.75-2.13
551Timothy Gunn372.004.14-2.14
552James Reed768.8611.00-2.14
553Stephen Robertson4522.2524.40-2.15
554John Kelly859.2511.40-2.15
555Anthony Gonzales784.716.88-2.16
556Steven Hiraga647.8310.00-2.17
557Chad Nessi5414.8017.00-2.20
558Ryan Kelly744.296.50-2.21
559Scott McCarty677.339.57-2.24
560Matthew Becker748.0010.25-2.25
561Shad Schafer6510.3312.60-2.27
562Matthew Ittner681.333.63-2.29
563Dan Goudy774.146.43-2.29
564Jeff Knight475.007.29-2.29
565Robert Preslar5415.2017.50-2.30
566Leonardo Arevalo455.507.80-2.30
567MIKE SMITH 3426.6729.00-2.33
568Chad Miller7610.1412.50-2.36
569Adam "Black Widow" Clark562.805.17-2.37
570Aaron Regan887.139.50-2.38
571"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim587.009.38-2.38
572Dan Graboyes867.6310.00-2.38
573Bruce J Henry882.755.13-2.38
574Phil Everhart887.6310.00-2.38
575Jason Howard7315.2917.67-2.38
576Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo475.758.14-2.39
577Austin Putt759.0011.40-2.40
578Jason Natrop757.009.40-2.40
579Kevin Hines784.717.13-2.41
580Andrew Wright677.8310.29-2.45
581Andy Schol7814.1416.63-2.48
582mike hixon882.134.63-2.50
583Gregory Gagnon875.508.00-2.50
584Alvaro Perez6612.8315.33-2.50
585Joe Santagado5610.8013.33-2.53
586Tammy Dorwart7819.5722.13-2.55
587Jon Prezalar457.259.80-2.55
588Carl Gottgetreu779.1411.71-2.57
589Ryan Symons777.5710.14-2.57
590Larry Echols5512.0014.60-2.60
591Marion Kelley358.0010.60-2.60
592Lee Woodard554.006.60-2.60
593Brian Zimmerman845.888.50-2.63
594Russell Franc483.005.63-2.63
595Roberto Plascencia336.339.00-2.67
596Scott Flanigan667.8310.50-2.67
597Andy Chichester6416.8319.50-2.67
598Tom Showe3317.6720.33-2.67
599Thom Hardy3311.3314.00-2.67
600RB Rossi787.5710.25-2.68
601Andrew James534.607.33-2.73
602Bruce LeBlanc854.257.00-2.75
603Toby Olsen885.508.25-2.75
604Kal Kalamas686.008.75-2.75
605Joe Carideo883.756.50-2.75
606Doug Griswold8810.8813.63-2.75
607Andrew McConnon742.715.50-2.79
608Bobby Sprouts678.5011.29-2.79
609Mark Mickley734.867.67-2.81
610Anthony Carrillo764.006.83-2.83
611Leroy Hamilton774.006.86-2.86
612Greg Houston883.756.63-2.88
613Garran Hein6411.3314.25-2.92
614Michael Johnston 587.0010.00-3.00
615John Hatcher449.2512.25-3.00
616dan johnson883.136.13-3.00
617Matt Tully835.638.67-3.04
618Carl Canestrano874.257.29-3.04
619Doug Brown6412.6715.75-3.08
620Daryl Grossnickle 675.178.29-3.12
621Todd Tabet5612.2015.33-3.13
622Stacey Ward888.5011.63-3.13
623Jordan Roberts436.509.67-3.17
624John Woscek5712.4015.57-3.17
625Daniel Tabor6310.8314.00-3.17
626Ryan Davis755.578.80-3.23
627Derek Francoise657.1710.40-3.23
628Sam Fenker657.1710.40-3.23
629Ivan Hernandez3713.0016.29-3.29
630Merrill Wheeler455.508.80-3.30
631Marco Farrarons6419.6723.00-3.33
632Mike Posner6815.1718.50-3.33
633Bill Fredericks679.5012.86-3.36
634Kevin Dale882.255.63-3.38
635Scott Kaulig683.006.38-3.38
636Kiki Bailey887.3810.75-3.38
637Michael Bryan655.008.40-3.40
638Bob Rossi5611.6015.00-3.40
639John Knudsen438.2511.67-3.42
640Tyler Ambroziak5410.8014.25-3.45
641Scott Elliott678.6712.14-3.48
642Chris Cochran638.1711.67-3.50
643Matt Elliott883.256.75-3.50
644Rich Young3617.6721.17-3.50
645Andrew Southgate788.7112.25-3.54
646Justin Kudela3713.0016.57-3.57
647Justin Gall787.4311.00-3.57
648Jerid Sandoval578.0011.57-3.57
649Chris Roebuck 463.256.83-3.58
650Sean Fay886.009.63-3.63
651Tim Raymond782.716.38-3.66
652Ray "Back 9" Brown434.007.67-3.67
653Carl "Kinda Straight Down The Middle" Gilmore338.6712.33-3.67
654John McClelland364.338.00-3.67
655Benjamin Shih338.3312.00-3.67
656Randy morgan6622.6726.33-3.67
657Darcy Neudorf654.508.20-3.70
658Chad Spalinger732.296.00-3.71
659Michael Otto773.717.43-3.71
660Fred Smilow885.259.00-3.75
661Je$$e Marty886.009.75-3.75
662Benoit Brodeur453.006.80-3.80
663michael Detjen343.677.50-3.83
664Mark "Preferred Lies" Priest437.5011.33-3.83
665Mike Enns7813.1417.00-3.86
666Dave Gibson8710.0013.86-3.86
667Steve Acosta739.1413.00-3.86
668Connor Mazza5610.8014.67-3.87
669hector villagran8813.3817.25-3.88
670Leon Faris834.138.00-3.88
671Joshua Soliz659.5013.40-3.90
672Erik Johnson4312.7516.67-3.92
673John Stamper8610.8814.83-3.96
674Bruce Hinds884.388.38-4.00
675Alexander Jenkins444.508.50-4.00
676Deana Twissell3325.3329.33-4.00
677Jack Cashon887.7511.75-4.00
678craig price569.8013.83-4.03
679Jim Roberts454.758.80-4.05
680Scott Haley7515.1419.20-4.06
681Jeff Gee766.5710.67-4.10
682Paulette Doucet6715.1719.29-4.12
683Matt Cougle847.8812.00-4.13
684Quan Ha565.209.33-4.13
685Kye Nimz774.718.86-4.14
686Ryan Ferebee6716.6720.86-4.19
687Chris Jönsson5511.4015.60-4.20
688Jonathan Scully879.5013.71-4.21
689Ryan Hoberg443.507.75-4.25
690Adam Diel444.508.75-4.25
691ian clark744.438.75-4.32
692Dan Kerrigan663.177.50-4.33
6932nd Place Gibbons786.2910.63-4.34
694Christian Kirk785.149.50-4.36
695Jeff Rickert657.8312.20-4.37
696Christine Hardison888.6313.00-4.38
697Jeffrey Webster474.759.14-4.39
698Bill Bailey7415.8620.25-4.39
699Ralph Miller7519.0023.40-4.40
700Emerson Kenneda575.6010.00-4.40
701Shaun Gonzalez5417.6022.00-4.40
702Gary Fraigun4512.7517.20-4.45
703Joe Barci 6610.5015.00-4.50
704Doug Jacobs4410.5015.00-4.50
705John Montagnino872.507.00-4.50
706Kevin Fallehy886.0010.50-4.50
707Mr. C376.3310.86-4.52
708Lloyd Whiteford6516.6721.20-4.53
709Phillip Valenzuela4714.7519.29-4.54
710Craig Sheppard659.0013.60-4.60
711David Glendenning453.758.40-4.65
712Ted Williams362.337.00-4.67
713Scott Kleinbaum3318.0022.67-4.67
714Ryan McNamara539.6014.33-4.73
715Sandor Duran5419.0023.75-4.75
716Mike Howell456.0010.80-4.80
717David Armstrong666.6711.50-4.83
718Rob MacIntyre3612.3317.17-4.83
719Kyle Smith7711.1416.00-4.86
720jim sherlock774.719.57-4.86
721Jordan Jarvis866.6311.50-4.88
722Tim Minamyer586.6011.50-4.90
723Joe Duffy457.2512.20-4.95
724Truett Rogers8518.6323.60-4.98
725Shaleen Woodward559.8014.80-5.00
726Stephen Raymore883.008.00-5.00
727Keith McDaniel 767.5712.67-5.10
728Jack Haden847.8813.00-5.13
729Rod Knozzle773.298.43-5.14
730Chad Robinson454.259.40-5.15
731Jeff Ghilardi466.5011.67-5.17
732Ed Spiegel5416.8022.00-5.20
733Rick Lupo6410.8316.25-5.42
734James Dallimore 576.0011.43-5.43
735Kyle Rossi563.208.67-5.47
736Ken Johnson888.0013.50-5.50
737Kenny Penn6321.1726.67-5.50
738Kas Smith879.5015.00-5.50
739Nat Gordon777.8613.43-5.57
740Nate Gardner576.4012.00-5.60
741Brady Sieg3811.3317.00-5.67
742Mike Hoban549.2015.00-5.80
743Dustin Schmidt6616.0021.83-5.83
744Jamie Adams7815.1421.00-5.86
745Greg Sr. Valenzuela7717.4323.29-5.86
746Rikin Patel4615.7521.67-5.92
747Derek Oswald876.6312.57-5.95
748Steve Greer4411.0017.00-6.00
749Mike Garner755.1411.20-6.06
750Ross Fitchner844.6310.75-6.13
751Travis Brock7418.8625.00-6.14
752Sean Davis663.679.83-6.17
753Jeff Gilligan8816.1322.38-6.25
754brent wooddell535.4011.67-6.27
755john jr. pytel886.7513.13-6.38
756Patrick Affourtit6717.0023.43-6.43
757Aron Romo3410.0016.50-6.50
758Chris Copell766.0012.50-6.50
759John Diaz667.8314.33-6.50
760Bob Peele675.1711.71-6.55
761Dan Anderson764.2910.83-6.55
762Heather Gorey647.6714.25-6.58
763James Carnegie4511.7518.40-6.65
764Jenni Bruce7422.2929.00-6.71
765Billy Ortiz665.6712.50-6.83
766John Woods6512.1719.00-6.83
767Randy Langer765.2912.17-6.88
768Michael Masek545.6012.50-6.90
769Michael Yannarell6713.5020.43-6.93
770Jason Dangel843.0010.00-7.00
771Patrick Glendening7312.4319.67-7.24
772Andy Williams451.508.80-7.30
773Allan Twissell6315.6723.00-7.33
774Josh Olson882.139.50-7.38
775Jeremy Johnson664.6712.17-7.50
776Brian Carson684.6712.25-7.58
777Chris Clifford3310.6718.67-8.00
778Derek Williams4810.2518.38-8.13
779Alexis Anastassatos7712.7120.86-8.14
780Dennis H.845.2513.50-8.25
781Christopher Higgins4314.2522.67-8.42
782Bert Michitsch639.5018.00-8.50
783Andy Gardner874.2512.86-8.61
784Mike Kemp348.0016.75-8.75
785Patrick Delaney3514.3323.20-8.87
786Matthew Greber447.5016.50-9.00
787Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza6511.8321.00-9.17
788James Ryhal776.4315.71-9.29
789Rockin Ryan 867.6317.33-9.71
790WILL ZABALA768.4318.17-9.74
791Chris Loera645.5015.25-9.75
792Andrew Titterington347.3317.50-10.17
793Jerimy Killam3313.6724.00-10.33
794Jeff Olson874.7515.29-10.54
795Dean Lyman884.7515.38-10.63
796Charles Day3312.6724.00-11.33
797Jesse Carlson744.1415.50-11.36
798Lawrence Kelly856.5018.20-11.70
799Big Boy Diablo Valichnac6413.6726.00-12.33
800Graham Shelton666.8320.33-13.50
801Richard Dunham4711.2524.86-13.61
802Daniel Timmons4317.0031.00-14.00