This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Chris Jönsson5320.608.3312.27
2Kent Jamieson4418.759.009.75
3Matt Tully8714.004.299.71
4Mathew Hokanson8624.8816.008.88
5Brian Gray7616.298.008.29
6Marcus Stevens8821.3813.138.25
7Nick Teece6413.675.757.92
8Kevin Homan4430.7523.007.75
9Gary Fraigun5615.207.677.53
10Matt Moore5715.408.147.26
11Chris Oakley6818.0011.007.00
12Rheda Fouad7615.298.336.95
13DAMON COOK6412.175.506.67
14Greg Madrid6713.336.716.62
15stephen cook6415.338.756.58
16Tim Friedman8514.758.206.55
17Matt Millar478.752.296.46
18Stuart Allen4619.7513.336.42
19Erik Russon5415.008.756.25
20Rob Kristie7815.869.756.11
21Scott Everhart7810.294.256.04
22Patrick Meeker6414.508.506.00
23Matt Cougle6617.5011.506.00
24Gary Henderson559.804.005.80
25Martin Brohm568.803.005.80
26Terry Boland5610.805.175.63
27Augie Ullmann438.503.005.50
28Dan Graves4515.2510.005.25
29James Goodfellow8610.755.505.25
30Jonathan Rice3620.0014.835.17
31Mike Plemons7615.4310.504.93
32Lucas Crofts8713.508.574.93
33Shane Kelson6427.0022.254.75
34Matt Boland7512.147.404.74
35Edgar ( Bubba ) Drake 678.003.294.71
36Steve Patterson669.334.834.50
37Scott Peterson3612.007.504.50
38Eric Zunino879.635.144.48
39James Amezcua6811.837.384.46
40john jr. pytel8810.135.754.38
41Gabriele Santucci8610.886.504.38
42Laurent Huot7810.866.504.36
43ryan dunyon7413.579.254.32
44Jon Davis8522.5018.204.30
45Jeff Kenny4717.2513.004.25
46Jeff Bradley6511.837.604.23
47Jeff Rickert768.003.834.17
48Craig Peacock 688.504.384.13
49Brian Benjey7612.718.674.05
50Matthew Wilson8826.3822.384.00
51Vincent Ortiz 4419.5015.504.00
52Alex Carbajal5319.6015.673.93
53Sean Davis688.174.253.92
54John James7512.298.603.69
55Chris McHenry7811.007.383.63
56Rude Dogg4711.758.143.61
57Shawn Pickering678.835.293.55
58Lisa Cheok538.204.673.53
59Jason Kommedy3525.3321.803.53
60Todd Jenkins889.135.633.50
61Jared Fiala569.806.333.47
62Matthew Greber759.866.403.46
63TED FLORES436.753.333.42
64Alex Fontana4525.0021.603.40
65Christine Hardison8810.256.883.38
66Dan Bielek7614.8611.503.36
67Erik Wilske3611.678.333.33
68Phil Felicia687.504.253.25
69Justin Fergerson6711.678.433.24
70Brent Homan4518.0014.803.20
71Karl Reiber676.333.143.19
72Andrew Voakes668.505.333.17
73Diego Esquibel885.882.753.13
74Mike Robertson6810.507.383.13
75Dennis H.677.834.713.12
76James Rhodes869.756.673.08
77The Mike Mayo7816.5713.503.07
78Luke McBride8810.507.503.00
79Jason Robinson737.574.672.90
80Jobe Lloyd4814.7511.882.88
81James Smith757.865.002.86
82J. Ryan Harper3610.007.172.83
83Luke Germaney645.833.002.83
84Nathan Mueller875.883.142.73
85frankie flores6513.5010.802.70
86Landon Camp548.205.502.70
87Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay665.332.672.67
88Brandon Alaniz4510.257.602.65
89Ed Chui8813.2510.632.63
90Rod Knozzle486.503.882.63
91Phil Everhart789.006.382.63
92Douglas Reichhold876.383.862.52
93Pierre Marceau679.677.142.52
94Bruce J Henry884.381.882.50
95Joseph Hedges748.716.252.46
96Karl Cottrell7710.007.572.43
97Jason Avelar887.635.252.38
98Mark Hill755.573.202.37
99Chris Daggett786.864.502.36
100Stephen Raymore875.503.142.36
101Dennis Johnson5610.007.672.33
102Patrick Glendening6614.1711.832.33
103Tom Hardy879.757.432.32
104Toby Olsen875.883.572.30
105Jay Anderson6810.177.882.29
106Chris Theisen567.605.332.27
107Philip Barrientos685.833.632.21
108Tim Murphy3511.008.802.20
109Randy Peach467.004.832.17
110Cengiz Tekin778.146.002.14
111James Schol8814.0011.882.13
112Todd Huber878.636.572.05
113John Mondi8516.6314.602.03
114Don Johnson675.173.142.02
115Brandon Lovins776.004.002.00
116Derrick Marlow777.145.142.00
117Ross "The Boss" Schroeder545.003.002.00
118Paul "Pin High" Greene455.003.002.00
119Christopher s.Joyner748.006.002.00
120Casey Reimers455.003.002.00
121Sam Henry556.004.002.00
122Pepe Flores3415.0013.002.00
123Andrew Knous884.632.632.00
124Matt Reaves6715.5013.571.93
125Kyle Myers4318.2516.331.92
126"The Nature Boy" Steven Canterbury544.402.501.90
127Steve Morris876.754.861.89
128Adrian Apodaca584.002.131.88
129Doug Bookey8810.758.881.88
130Aaron Regan489.007.131.88
131"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim778.146.291.86
132Lauren Haspert779.577.711.86
133Catherine Keaty576.404.571.83
134Dylan Psotka433.501.671.83
135William Steinmeyer684.332.501.83
136Allison Cooke539.808.001.80
137Ian Alexander3715.3313.571.76
138Eric Manchion446.504.751.75
139Nick Anderson857.505.801.70
140Dan Kerrigan745.433.751.68
141Baron Peoples634.332.671.67
142Jamie Elizabeth Reynolds-Kessler5311.009.331.67
143Gregory Gagnon389.678.001.67
144Frank Kruth767.005.331.67
145Tom Havrish3610.338.671.67
146Miguel Slowvick886.004.381.63
147Brook Lund8811.009.381.63
148doug crowder8516.0014.401.60
149 chris padua5612.6011.001.60
150Cody Vandevender375.003.431.57
151francois chagnon7714.8613.291.57
152Steve Nielsen567.405.831.57
153Kas Smith678.006.431.57
154David Olsen545.804.251.55
155Peter Kim456.755.201.55
156Mike Theisen684.002.501.50
157Zach Rains6615.1713.671.50
158Jay LeBlanc454.503.001.50
159Matthew Becker579.207.711.49
160Mike Berk775.714.291.43
161David Hamilton3710.008.571.43
162Aaron Hill844.132.751.38
163Tyson Yarborough3310.679.331.33
164Larry Chu535.003.671.33
165scott sanders7811.5710.251.32
166Kevin Wrye766.144.831.31
167Chris Phillips778.006.711.29
168John Kelly479.007.711.29
169Zack McInelly774.002.711.29
170joseph castillo877.135.861.27
171Justin Limoli5715.4014.141.26
172Rich Zinicola456.255.001.25
173Pete Rebiskie888.006.751.25
174Todd O'Leary4316.2515.001.25
175Ronald Dennison4415.0013.751.25
176Willie Dills7311.5710.331.24
177Ted Hans III7810.869.631.23
178Fore! Putt557.406.201.20
179Clayto Smart759.007.801.20
180alan geoghegan633.502.331.17
181Richard Pristera344.673.501.17
182Myrkame Simoneau6319.8318.671.17
183MICHAEL LEGITTINO633.172.001.17
184Joe Duffy348.677.501.17
185Brett Tomlinson435.504.331.17
186Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza4717.0015.861.14
187Mike Howell477.005.861.14
188Andy Schol8813.6312.501.13
189Todd Benoit-Benoit 887.386.251.13
190Rob Brockett4716.2515.141.11
191Dan Effertz733.432.331.10
192Alvaro Perez4616.7515.671.08
193Dan Anderson876.505.431.07
194Dennis Ensminger5610.009.001.00
195Anthony Gonzales755.004.001.00
196Matt Elliott883.252.251.00
197Kevin Keaty775.294.291.00
198Dan Schlabs547.006.001.00
199Kevin Burger784.863.880.98
200Chris Ellington876.385.430.95
201Josh Nordquist676.675.710.95
202Billy Lane6712.3311.430.90
203Travis Tabet758.297.400.89
204Kiki Bailey8813.1312.250.88
205Christophe Brochu8812.7511.880.88
206John Hampton 784.003.130.88
207James Teirney884.753.880.88
208Troy Sabrowski488.757.880.88
209Bert Michitsch756.435.600.83
210Michael Johnson 437.506.670.83
211Joe Lien555.604.800.80
212Eric Johnston559.809.000.80
213Jason Scheer554.804.000.80
214Brian Irby745.294.500.79
215Dale Williford578.207.430.77
216Benzo Rebiskie883.883.130.75
217Dan Sargent434.754.000.75
218Bill Morley884.253.500.75
219JB Lagos472.752.000.75
220Brian Leadingham764.573.830.74
221Brandon Parkin5318.4017.670.73
222Richard H. Hoffman5611.4010.670.73
223Robert Romero JR.5317.4016.670.73
224Tim Hardy783.713.000.71
225Kevin "THE JAMMAR" Scheel457.506.800.70
226Adam Gallis873.132.430.70
227Ben Hardaker784.293.630.66
228Kevin Smith756.866.200.66
229Gary Small873.502.860.64
230El Matador885.635.000.63
231Jon Morley8811.0010.380.63
232Kent Williams889.258.630.63
233Rob Nguyen7610.299.670.62
234Nolan Martin4512.0011.400.60
235Larry Thompson559.809.200.60
236Christian Kirk775.715.140.57
237Jerry Brandt875.004.430.57
238David Morgan676.005.430.57
239Robert White5611.0010.500.50
240Jerry Nuelle886.886.380.50
241Timothy Davis733.142.670.48
242Geoff Scott8514.2513.800.45
243Andrew Gordon7710.5710.140.43
244David Hofman6414.1713.750.42
245Ruben Gottardi4315.7515.330.42
246Steve Lett672.832.430.40
247Paul Maguire555.405.000.40
248Andy Nentwich485.004.630.38
249Jamie White751.571.200.37
250Bernadette Moffitt6614.6714.330.33
251Adam T.668.177.830.33
252joseph greenlee649.839.500.33
253Jeff baker332.001.670.33
254Chris Cheok832.632.330.29
255Myriam Larouche-Tremblay5721.0020.710.29
256Tom Arstingstall863.633.330.29
257Mike St Romain7810.2910.000.29
258Mike Mc Morrow741.291.000.29
259Brett Cornwright579.008.710.29
260Dan Cantrell679.839.570.26
261Derek Oliver862.752.500.25
262chris leggett465.255.000.25
263Bill Bowman8410.7510.500.25
264W!ll Davis766.716.500.21
265Chris Baker866.386.170.21
266no vak5517.0016.800.20
267Nicholas Charbonneau5420.2020.000.20
268Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell346.676.500.17
269Lewis Higginbotham4313.5013.330.17
270Rick Murman451.751.600.15
271Matt Houser547.407.250.15
272Robert Martinez786.866.750.11
273J Scavo565.605.500.10
274Sterling Butler6713.6713.570.10
275Dean Lyman465.755.670.08
276Frantony Scimia342.332.250.08
277Damon Payne753.863.800.06
278Kevin Coons784.434.380.05
279Eric Rider547.807.750.05
280Christian Giroux866.886.830.04
281Kevin Showe887.137.130.00
282Rhys Germaney862.502.500.00
283Ian Peterson441.001.000.00
284Mike Boyer8810.6310.630.00
285David Savard666.006.000.00
286Aaron Johnson884.884.880.00
287patrick cooke633.333.330.00
288Kyle Lambert445.755.750.00
289scott johnson887.257.250.00
290Raymond Pierott877.137.14-0.02
291Matt Harvey563.803.83-0.03
292David Duran687.337.38-0.04
293Dan Lytle685.835.88-0.04
294David Burdon6710.6710.71-0.05
295David Armstrong6710.1710.29-0.12
296Joseph Mancinelli884.384.50-0.13
2976en01t Laurin886.636.75-0.13
298Bob Birken675.005.14-0.14
299Tony Anthony773.433.57-0.14
300Alex Oikawa755.435.60-0.17
301Evan Butler745.575.75-0.18
302Nick Griesbeck785.145.38-0.23
303Jack McCoy878.638.86-0.23
304Greg Welch543.003.25-0.25
305Jamie Adams468.759.00-0.25
306Joe Falsis3415.0015.25-0.25
307Brad Akers382.002.25-0.25
308Raymond Lee6716.1716.43-0.26
309Chad Nessi5613.4013.67-0.27
310brent wooddell863.884.17-0.29
311Derek Peabody4619.5019.83-0.33
312Tony Hampton673.674.00-0.33
313Sean Hart683.173.50-0.33
314Bill Cronin437.007.33-0.33
315Mike A_o884.504.88-0.38
316Ray "Back 9" Brown544.605.00-0.40
317Steve Conway463.253.67-0.42
318Don Danks835.255.67-0.42
319King Denham771.431.86-0.43
320Matthew Zerhusen772.002.43-0.43
321bruno ouellet777.437.86-0.43
322Tommy Hoyle747.578.00-0.43
323Dan Goudy873.003.43-0.43
324Jim Sauerbrei5410.8011.25-0.45
325Tommy Rioux6712.8313.29-0.45
326Average Johnson8810.7511.25-0.50
327Mr. C887.888.38-0.50
328Randy morgan3613.6714.17-0.50
329Michael DeSio664.505.00-0.50
330Jason Warner745.005.50-0.50
331Jonathan Buel584.004.50-0.50
332Chris Sporte361.331.83-0.50
333Carl Swanstrom3410.0010.50-0.50
334Ron Martin882.633.13-0.50
335David Knowles683.504.00-0.50
336John Balogh665.506.00-0.50
337Kj Renaud757.297.80-0.51
338Matty "Skippy" Thorn682.332.88-0.54
339Justin Davidson839.139.67-0.54
340Keith Reese743.714.25-0.54
341Mike Lipp861.752.33-0.58
342Ariel Figuracion886.006.63-0.63
343Mark Moriarty6818.5019.13-0.63
344James Rovai337.007.67-0.67
345Shaoyu Xue436.006.67-0.67
346Josh Evans535.005.67-0.67
347Mylene Chalifoux6318.3319.00-0.67
348Andrew Southgate788.579.25-0.68
349Bernie Coens743.574.25-0.68
350James White775.145.86-0.71
351Brian Hamblin873.003.71-0.71
352Scott Lonheim5817.4018.13-0.73
353Daren Harvey671.832.57-0.74
354Curtis Horton467.258.00-0.75
355stuart steele644.675.50-0.83
356Scott Wareham363.674.50-0.83
357Will "Chili Dip" Holt348.679.50-0.83
358Lee Woodard852.383.20-0.83
359Bob G7710.1411.00-0.86
360Dan Nelson882.503.38-0.88
361Corey Rex882.133.00-0.88
362Mark Smeltzer882.503.38-0.88
363Jeff Simmons5815.0015.88-0.88
364Ryan Kessler741.862.75-0.89
365Chris White588.609.50-0.90
366Ryan Miller535.406.33-0.93
367Scott Couch876.507.43-0.93
368Colin Quigley7610.8611.83-0.98
369Jonathan Scully869.5010.50-1.00
370eric simon thomas546.007.00-1.00
371leon lockwood5312.0013.00-1.00
372Paul Johnson667.178.17-1.00
373Kevin Dale883.134.13-1.00
374Bruce Johnson467.508.50-1.00
375Sandor Duran3312.0013.00-1.00
376Keith Haga862.503.50-1.00
377Dave Rice3310.6711.67-1.00
378PC Yi563.804.83-1.03
379Jesse Carlson873.254.29-1.04
380Guillaume Beauregard455.756.80-1.05
381Felix Lepa436.257.33-1.08
382Kevin Hershey454.505.60-1.10
383Patrick Atherton373.334.43-1.10
384Ryan Symons886.637.75-1.13
385Mike Foote865.136.33-1.21
386Jeremy Bardet567.608.83-1.23
387Brendon Lynch6619.0020.33-1.33
388Eric Law862.003.33-1.33
389Nat Gordon665.837.17-1.33
390Derek McClellan3611.0012.33-1.33
391Chris Dohrn782.143.50-1.36
392Je$$e Marty888.259.63-1.38
393David Colby847.138.50-1.38
394Chase Windham787.008.38-1.38
395Rick Hogan356.007.40-1.40
396Sean McGee343.334.75-1.42
397Mathew Peterson742.293.75-1.46
398John Leite665.336.83-1.50
399$teve Pothier885.136.63-1.50
400Andrew Keane669.5011.00-1.50
401Malachi O'Neil884.506.00-1.50
402Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins347.008.50-1.50
403Mike Ellett365.336.83-1.50
404Dan Wolf581.603.13-1.53
405Brian Berry6510.6712.20-1.53
406Tim Ball578.6010.14-1.54
407Dan LaBonte764.295.83-1.55
408Jeffrey DeMarco779.8611.43-1.57
409Bruce Gerlach8313.7515.33-1.58
410John Morley784.295.88-1.59
411Andy Carlton559.4011.00-1.60
412George Heard482.754.38-1.63
413Mike Krouse357.339.00-1.67
414Tim Brooks645.337.00-1.67
415Karl Laswell761.142.83-1.69
416Bryan Campbell572.003.71-1.71
417Joe Marin876.007.71-1.71
418Jason Smith4413.2515.00-1.75
419hector villagran888.2510.00-1.75
420Chad Robinson842.254.00-1.75
421John Weir764.576.33-1.76
422Matt Landrum657.839.60-1.77
423Brendan Brown3515.0016.80-1.80
424Timmy Thompson785.437.25-1.82
425Glenn Lemieux3518.3320.20-1.87
426Vin Ferraro884.386.25-1.88
427Martin Loyer854.636.60-1.98
428Tony Snow887.009.00-2.00
429Sam Dix338.6710.67-2.00
430Todd Tabet486.758.75-2.00
431Jason Strickland882.634.63-2.00
432Matt Huot883.505.50-2.00
433Jacob Lewis 853.005.00-2.00
434Connor Mazza4411.2513.25-2.00
435Eric Peterson854.386.40-2.03
436Stewart Coombes753.575.60-2.03
437Pamela Dennison7810.7112.75-2.04
438Derek Oswald784.716.75-2.04
439vick garcia733.295.33-2.05
440Tony Morales574.206.29-2.09
441Kevin "Seattle Spreadsheet" Frank763.575.67-2.10
442Stacey Ward884.386.50-2.13
443Quan Ha675.007.14-2.14
444Brad Roberts649.8312.00-2.17
445Mike Windham857.009.20-2.20
446M. D.556.809.00-2.20
447Keith Gubat4411.7514.00-2.25
448Kevin Fallehy883.005.25-2.25
449Chris Cochran785.007.25-2.25
450Rick Mcmaster331.674.00-2.33
451Jeff Gilbert365.007.33-2.33
452Rick Hoffman666.178.50-2.33
453Robert Preslar464.506.83-2.33
454Doug Griswold7810.2912.63-2.34
455TIMOTHY PATRICK Grime$883.636.00-2.38
456Andrew McConnon872.755.14-2.39
457Joshua Winters354.006.40-2.40
458Joel Webb775.868.29-2.43
459Matthew DiMaggio544.807.25-2.45
460Craig Lippens4511.7514.20-2.45
461Michael Griswold862.885.33-2.46
462Chris Mears843.756.25-2.50
463Ryan Polk883.135.63-2.50
464Seth Nicholson745.007.50-2.50
465Ray Gonzalez781.714.25-2.54
466Nick Mazzara874.757.29-2.54
467Kelly Holt457.259.80-2.55
468Jane Packer434.757.33-2.58
469Bernard Clusiau7510.0012.60-2.60
470Bobby Barcelona555.207.80-2.60
471Paul Zambrano 563.205.83-2.63
472Jon Prezalar465.508.17-2.67
473Ian Colgan3611.0013.67-2.67
474John "Fat Bastard" Herndon336.679.33-2.67
475Michael Yannarell675.177.86-2.69
476Billy Peterson374.006.71-2.71
477Kyle Smith773.005.71-2.71
478Bradley Canning657.6710.40-2.73
479Michael Halbach884.387.13-2.75
480Matt Telles682.335.13-2.79
481Joe Milacek476.759.57-2.82
482Rich Brady462.505.33-2.83
483Merrill Wheeler773.866.71-2.86
484Zach Chillinsky886.389.25-2.88
485Ron Stoppable762.295.17-2.88
486Erin Lind7411.5714.50-2.93
487Ian Kawas874.887.86-2.98
488Dan Harold884.637.63-3.00
489Gabe Rios646.009.00-3.00
490Thanh Le633.006.00-3.00
491Clayton Cullen855.388.40-3.03
492WILL ZABALA865.638.67-3.04
493* Doc855.138.20-3.08
4942nd Place Gibbons755.718.80-3.09
495Alexis Anastassatos768.7111.83-3.12
496Steven Hiraga763.867.00-3.14
497Michael Masek784.717.88-3.16
498Joey St. Germain863.506.67-3.17
499Matthew Dorchak736.149.33-3.19
500Chris Chung472.756.00-3.25
501Tyler Ambroziak5611.4014.67-3.27
502Louis Vézina353.336.60-3.27
503Shawn Hoglan3317.0020.33-3.33
504Chris Blanton5510.6014.00-3.40
505Dale Potter665.679.17-3.50
506Chris Besting633.176.67-3.50
507AJ Hicks884.137.63-3.50
508Fred Smilow882.255.75-3.50
509Brandon Addy735.148.67-3.52
510Andrew Leatherman472.005.57-3.57
511Doug Moffitt671.835.57-3.74
512Gary Leopard4413.0016.75-3.75
513Chad Schoch448.2512.00-3.75
514Steve Greer437.2511.00-3.75
515Garland Griswold8814.8818.63-3.75
516EDDIE NARRAMORE6713.1717.00-3.83
517Arash Salahshour3415.6719.50-3.83
518Bill Wyatt III666.3310.17-3.83
519Chris Adams782.005.88-3.88
520Jason Natrop466.7510.67-3.92
521Ryan C Peterson7514.8618.80-3.94
522Joshua Wolinsky457.0011.00-4.00
523Marc Gradillas884.138.13-4.00
524Adam Koehlke539.0013.00-4.00
525Ron Moffett669.6713.67-4.00
526Jeff Gallino479.0013.00-4.00
527Rick Miller356.6710.80-4.13
528Bobby Sprouts766.8611.00-4.14
529Sue Moe571.405.57-4.17
530Clint Reinhart6612.1716.33-4.17
531Joshua Hawkins565.209.50-4.30
532Michael Lopez383.007.38-4.38
533Bernard Settle343.337.75-4.42
534Rob Koth772.436.86-4.43
535Matt Englesby648.0012.50-4.50
536Matt Bigelow783.578.13-4.55
537Bogus Biniek6611.3316.17-4.83
538J Lewis769.0013.83-4.83
539Steve Acosta883.758.63-4.88
540Rob Skinner887.1312.00-4.88
541Dustin Schmidt8810.3815.38-5.00
542Dan Jaworowski745.0010.00-5.00
543Benoit Brodeur357.3312.40-5.07
544Zack Dingman451.757.00-5.25
545Peter Ford873.138.43-5.30
546Mike Posner685.5010.88-5.38
547michael Detjen476.7512.14-5.39
548JT Turknett556.8012.20-5.40
549Tony Johnson456.0011.40-5.40
550Evan Caruso432.257.67-5.42
551Daniel Morse779.4315.00-5.57
552Jon Brandt832.258.00-5.75
553Tom Showe7514.2920.20-5.91
554Bully Bollwinkel583.809.75-5.95
555Lance Jendrusik752.438.40-5.97
556charles bright5314.0020.00-6.00
557Pete Wilson334.0010.00-6.00
558Nick Dempsey8812.7519.00-6.25
559Preston Parshall5316.4022.67-6.27
560Laren Cole- Briggs 634.6711.00-6.33
561Blake Griffin344.6711.00-6.33
562James Wyatt5712.0018.43-6.43
563Ben Daines7510.0016.60-6.60
564Matt Summers6518.0024.60-6.60
565Ken Copeland5413.0019.75-6.75
566Biz Rudolph7814.8621.63-6.77
567Kei Fujita378.3315.14-6.81
568Jeff Gilligan869.7516.67-6.92
569Jerimy Killam5311.4018.33-6.93
570Scott Collins582.409.50-7.10
571Dan Jones668.5015.67-7.17
572Matt Neary359.3316.60-7.27
573john dickow4410.5018.00-7.50
574Donald Clopein7712.2919.86-7.57
575Ron Heskett757.4315.00-7.57
576Aaron Edwards778.2916.14-7.86
577Jsin G863.5011.50-8.00
578Stanley Neal Jr7417.5725.75-8.18
579Braden Bates644.1712.50-8.33
580Chris Gray336.0014.67-8.67
581David Hillerman5613.2022.83-9.63
582Nic Weller5313.4024.00-10.60
583Chad Gunning675.1717.86-12.69