This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Chris Jönsson5320.608.3312.27
2Kent Jamieson4418.759.009.75
3Matt Tully8714.004.299.71
4Mathew Hokanson8624.8816.008.88
5Brian Gray7616.298.008.29
6Marcus Stevens8821.3813.138.25
7Nick Teece6413.675.757.92
8Kevin Homan4430.7523.007.75
9Gary Fraigun5615.207.677.53
10Matt Moore5715.408.147.26
11Chris Oakley6818.0011.007.00
12Rheda Fouad7615.298.336.95
13DAMON COOK6412.175.506.67
14Greg Madrid6713.336.716.62
15stephen cook6415.338.756.58
16Tim Friedman8514.758.206.55
17Matt Millar478.752.296.46
18Stuart Allen4619.7513.336.42
19Erik Russon5415.008.756.25
20Rob Kristie7815.869.756.11
21Scott Everhart7810.294.256.04
22Matt Cougle6617.5011.506.00
23Patrick Meeker6414.508.506.00
24Gary Henderson559.804.005.80
25Martin Brohm568.803.005.80
26Terry Boland5610.805.175.63
27Augie Ullmann438.503.005.50
28James Goodfellow8610.755.505.25
29Dan Graves4515.2510.005.25
30Jonathan Rice3620.0014.835.17
31Mike Plemons7615.4310.504.93
32Lucas Crofts8713.508.574.93
33Shane Kelson6427.0022.254.75
34Matt Boland7512.147.404.74
35Edgar ( Bubba ) Drake 678.003.294.71
36Scott Peterson3612.007.504.50
37Steve Patterson669.334.834.50
38Eric Zunino879.635.144.48
39James Amezcua6811.837.384.46
40john jr. pytel8810.135.754.38
41Gabriele Santucci8610.886.504.38
42Laurent Huot7810.866.504.36
43ryan dunyon7413.579.254.32
44Jon Davis8522.5018.204.30
45Jeff Kenny4717.2513.004.25
46Jeff Bradley6511.837.604.23
47Jeff Rickert768.003.834.17
48Craig Peacock 688.504.384.13
49Brian Benjey7612.718.674.05
50Matthew Wilson8826.3822.384.00
51Vincent Ortiz 4419.5015.504.00
52Alex Carbajal5319.6015.673.93
53Sean Davis688.174.253.92
54John James7512.298.603.69
55Chris McHenry7811.007.383.63
56Rude Dogg4711.758.143.61
57Shawn Pickering678.835.293.55
58Jason Kommedy3525.3321.803.53
59Lisa Cheok538.204.673.53
60Todd Jenkins889.135.633.50
61Jared Fiala569.806.333.47
62Matthew Greber759.866.403.46
63TED FLORES436.753.333.42
64Alex Fontana4525.0021.603.40
65Christine Hardison8810.256.883.38
66Dan Bielek7614.8611.503.36
67Erik Wilske3611.678.333.33
68Phil Felicia687.504.253.25
69Justin Fergerson6711.678.433.24
70Brent Homan4518.0014.803.20
71Karl Reiber676.333.143.19
72Andrew Voakes668.505.333.17
73Mike Robertson6810.507.383.13
74Diego Esquibel885.882.753.13
75Dennis H.677.834.713.12
76James Rhodes869.756.673.08
77The Mike Mayo7816.5713.503.07
78Luke McBride8810.507.503.00
79Jason Robinson737.574.672.90
80Jobe Lloyd4814.7511.882.88
81James Smith757.865.002.86
82J. Ryan Harper3610.007.172.83
83Luke Germaney645.833.002.83
84Nathan Mueller875.883.142.73
85frankie flores6513.5010.802.70
86Landon Camp548.205.502.70
87Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay665.332.672.67
88Brandon Alaniz4510.257.602.65
89Ed Chui8813.2510.632.63
90Rod Knozzle486.503.882.63
91Phil Everhart789.006.382.63
92Douglas Reichhold876.383.862.52
93Pierre Marceau679.677.142.52
94Bruce J Henry884.381.882.50
95Joseph Hedges748.716.252.46
96Karl Cottrell7710.007.572.43
97Jason Avelar887.635.252.38
98Mark Hill755.573.202.37
99Chris Daggett786.864.502.36
100Stephen Raymore875.503.142.36
101Dennis Johnson5610.007.672.33
102Patrick Glendening6614.1711.832.33
103Tom Hardy879.757.432.32
104Toby Olsen875.883.572.30
105Jay Anderson6810.177.882.29
106Chris Theisen567.605.332.27
107Philip Barrientos685.833.632.21
108Tim Murphy3511.008.802.20
109Randy Peach467.004.832.17
110Cengiz Tekin778.146.002.14
111James Schol8814.0011.882.13
112Todd Huber878.636.572.05
113John Mondi8516.6314.602.03
114Don Johnson675.173.142.02
115Pepe Flores3415.0013.002.00
116Derrick Marlow777.145.142.00
117Brandon Lovins776.004.002.00
118Ross "The Boss" Schroeder545.003.002.00
119Sam Henry556.004.002.00
120Andrew Knous884.632.632.00
121Paul "Pin High" Greene455.003.002.00
122Casey Reimers455.003.002.00
123Christopher s.Joyner748.006.002.00
124Matt Reaves6715.5013.571.93
125Kyle Myers4318.2516.331.92
126"The Nature Boy" Steven Canterbury544.402.501.90
127Steve Morris876.754.861.89
128Aaron Regan489.007.131.88
129Adrian Apodaca584.002.131.88
130Doug Bookey8810.758.881.88
131"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim778.146.291.86
132Lauren Haspert779.577.711.86
133Catherine Keaty576.404.571.83
134William Steinmeyer684.332.501.83
135Dylan Psotka433.501.671.83
136Allison Cooke539.808.001.80
137Ian Alexander3715.3313.571.76
138Eric Manchion446.504.751.75
139Nick Anderson857.505.801.70
140Dan Kerrigan745.433.751.68
141Baron Peoples634.332.671.67
142Gregory Gagnon389.678.001.67
143Tom Havrish3610.338.671.67
144Jamie Elizabeth Reynolds-Kessler5311.009.331.67
145Frank Kruth767.005.331.67
146Miguel Slowvick886.004.381.63
147Brook Lund8811.009.381.63
148 chris padua5612.6011.001.60
149doug crowder8516.0014.401.60
150Beavis Butthead678.006.431.57
151Cody Vandevender375.003.431.57
152Steve Nielsen567.405.831.57
153francois chagnon7714.8613.291.57
154David Olsen545.804.251.55
155Peter Kim456.755.201.55
156Zach Rains6615.1713.671.50
157Jay LeBlanc454.503.001.50
158Mike Theisen684.002.501.50
159Matthew Becker579.207.711.49
160David Hamilton3710.008.571.43
161Mike Berk775.714.291.43
162Aaron Hill844.132.751.38
163Tyson Yarborough3310.679.331.33
164Larry Chu535.003.671.33
165scott sanders7811.5710.251.32
166Kevin Wrye766.144.831.31
167Chris Phillips778.006.711.29
168Zack McInelly774.002.711.29
169John Kelly479.007.711.29
170joseph castillo877.135.861.27
171Justin Limoli5715.4014.141.26
172Pete Rebiskie888.006.751.25
173Rich Zinicola456.255.001.25
174Ronald Dennison4415.0013.751.25
175Todd O'Leary4316.2515.001.25
176Willie Dills7311.5710.331.24
177Ted Hans III7810.869.631.23
178Clayto Smart759.007.801.20
179Fore! Putt557.406.201.20
180alan geoghegan633.502.331.17
181Joe Duffy348.677.501.17
182Brett Tomlinson435.504.331.17
183Richard Pristera344.673.501.17
184Myrkame Simoneau6319.8318.671.17
185MICHAEL LEGITTINO633.172.001.17
186Mike Howell477.005.861.14
187Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza4717.0015.861.14
188Todd Benoit-Benoit 887.386.251.13
189Andy Schol8813.6312.501.13
190Rob Brockett4716.2515.141.11
191Dan Effertz733.432.331.10
192Alvaro Perez4616.7515.671.08
193Dan Anderson876.505.431.07
194Kevin Keaty775.294.291.00
195Dan Schlabs547.006.001.00
196Matt Elliott883.252.251.00
197Dennis Ensminger5610.009.001.00
198Anthony Gonzales755.004.001.00
199Kevin Burger784.863.880.98
200Josh Nordquist676.675.710.95
201Chris Ellington876.385.430.95
202Billy Lane6712.3311.430.90
203Travis Tabet758.297.400.89
204John Hampton 784.003.130.88
205Kiki Bailey8813.1312.250.88
206Christophe Brochu8812.7511.880.88
207James Teirney884.753.880.88
208Troy Sabrowski488.757.880.88
209Michael Johnson 437.506.670.83
210Bert Michitsch756.435.600.83
211Eric Johnston559.809.000.80
212Jason Scheer554.804.000.80
213Joe Lien555.604.800.80
214Brian Irby745.294.500.79
215Dale Williford578.207.430.77
216Dan Sargent434.754.000.75
217Benzo Rebiskie883.883.130.75
218Bill Morley884.253.500.75
219JB Lagos472.752.000.75
220Brian Leadingham764.573.830.74
221Richard H. Hoffman5611.4010.670.73
222Robert Romero JR.5317.4016.670.73
223Brandon Parkin5318.4017.670.73
224Tim Hardy783.713.000.71
225Adam Gallis873.132.430.70
226Kevin "THE JAMMAR" Scheel457.506.800.70
227Kevin Smith756.866.200.66
228Ben Hardaker784.293.630.66
229Gary Small873.502.860.64
230Kent Williams889.258.630.63
231El Matador885.635.000.63
232Jon Morley8811.0010.380.63
233Rob Nguyen7610.299.670.62
234Larry Thompson559.809.200.60
235Nolan Martin4512.0011.400.60
236Jerry Brandt875.004.430.57
237Christian Kirk775.715.140.57
238David Morgan676.005.430.57
239Robert White5611.0010.500.50
240Jerry Nuelle886.886.380.50
241Timothy Davis733.142.670.48
242Geoff Scott8514.2513.800.45
243Andrew Gordon7710.5710.140.43
244Ruben Gottardi4315.7515.330.42
245David Hofman6414.1713.750.42
246Steve Lett672.832.430.40
247Paul Maguire555.405.000.40
248Andy Nentwich485.004.630.38
249Jamie White751.571.200.37
250Jeff baker332.001.670.33
251Bernadette Moffitt6614.6714.330.33
252joseph greenlee649.839.500.33
253Adam T.668.177.830.33
254Tom Arstingstall863.633.330.29
255Mike St Romain7810.2910.000.29
256Myriam Larouche-Tremblay5721.0020.710.29
257Brett Cornwright579.008.710.29
258Mike Mc Morrow741.291.000.29
259Chris Cheok832.632.330.29
260Dan Cantrell679.839.570.26
261chris leggett465.255.000.25
262Derek Oliver862.752.500.25
263Bill Bowman8410.7510.500.25
264Chris Baker866.386.170.21
265W!ll Davis766.716.500.21
266Nicholas Charbonneau5420.2020.000.20
267no vak5517.0016.800.20
268Lewis Higginbotham4313.5013.330.17
269Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell346.676.500.17
270Rick Murman451.751.600.15
271Matt Houser547.407.250.15
272Robert Martinez786.866.750.11
273J Scavo565.605.500.10
274Sterling Butler6713.6713.570.10
275Frantony Scimia342.332.250.08
276Dean Lyman465.755.670.08
277Damon Payne753.863.800.06
278Kevin Coons784.434.380.05
279Eric Rider547.807.750.05
280Christian Giroux866.886.830.04
281Mike Boyer8810.6310.630.00
282Rhys Germaney862.502.500.00
283Kyle Lambert445.755.750.00
284scott johnson887.257.250.00
285Aaron Johnson884.884.880.00
286patrick cooke633.333.330.00
287David Savard666.006.000.00
288Ian Peterson441.001.000.00
289Kevin Showe887.137.130.00
290Raymond Pierott877.137.14-0.02
291Matt Harvey563.803.83-0.03
292David Duran687.337.38-0.04
293Dan Lytle685.835.88-0.04
294David Burdon6710.6710.71-0.05
295David Armstrong6710.1710.29-0.12
296Joseph Mancinelli884.384.50-0.13
2976en01t Laurin886.636.75-0.13
298Bob Birken675.005.14-0.14
299Tony Anthony773.433.57-0.14
300Alex Oikawa755.435.60-0.17
301Evan Butler745.575.75-0.18
302Jack McCoy878.638.86-0.23
303Nick Griesbeck785.145.38-0.23
304Joe Falsis3415.0015.25-0.25
305Greg Welch543.003.25-0.25
306Jamie Adams468.759.00-0.25
307Brad Akers382.002.25-0.25
308Raymond Lee6716.1716.43-0.26
309Chad Nessi5613.4013.67-0.27
310brent wooddell863.884.17-0.29
311Derek Peabody4619.5019.83-0.33
312Tony Hampton673.674.00-0.33
313Bill Cronin437.007.33-0.33
314Sean Hart683.173.50-0.33
315Mike A_o884.504.88-0.38
316Ray "Back 9" Brown544.605.00-0.40
317Don Danks835.255.67-0.42
318Steve Conway463.253.67-0.42
319King Denham771.431.86-0.43
320bruno ouellet777.437.86-0.43
321Dan Goudy873.003.43-0.43
322Tommy Hoyle747.578.00-0.43
323Matthew Zerhusen772.002.43-0.43
324Jim Sauerbrei5410.8011.25-0.45
325Tommy Rioux6712.8313.29-0.45
326David Knowles683.504.00-0.50
327Chris Sporte361.331.83-0.50
328Average Johnson8810.7511.25-0.50
329Michael DeSio664.505.00-0.50
330Mr. C887.888.38-0.50
331Jason Warner745.005.50-0.50
332John Balogh665.506.00-0.50
333Ron Martin882.633.13-0.50
334Jonathan Buel584.004.50-0.50
335Carl Swanstrom3410.0010.50-0.50
336Randy morgan3613.6714.17-0.50
337Kj Renaud757.297.80-0.51
338Matty "Skippy" Thorn682.332.88-0.54
339Justin Davidson839.139.67-0.54
340Keith Reese743.714.25-0.54
341Mike Lipp861.752.33-0.58
342Mark Moriarty6818.5019.13-0.63
343Ariel Figuracion886.006.63-0.63
344Josh Evans535.005.67-0.67
345James Rovai337.007.67-0.67
346Shaoyu Xue436.006.67-0.67
347Mylene Chalifoux6318.3319.00-0.67
348Bernie Coens743.574.25-0.68
349Andrew Southgate788.579.25-0.68
350Brian Hamblin873.003.71-0.71
351James White775.145.86-0.71
352Scott Lonheim5817.4018.13-0.73
353Daren Harvey671.832.57-0.74
354Curtis Horton467.258.00-0.75
355stuart steele644.675.50-0.83
356Will "Chili Dip" Holt348.679.50-0.83
357Lee Woodard852.383.20-0.83
358Scott Wareham363.674.50-0.83
359Bob G7710.1411.00-0.86
360Dan Nelson882.503.38-0.88
361Mark Smeltzer882.503.38-0.88
362Jeff Simmons5815.0015.88-0.88
363Corey Rex882.133.00-0.88
364Ryan Kessler741.862.75-0.89
365Chris White588.609.50-0.90
366Scott Couch876.507.43-0.93
367Ryan Miller535.406.33-0.93
368Colin Quigley7610.8611.83-0.98
369Keith Haga862.503.50-1.00
370Sandor Duran3312.0013.00-1.00
371leon lockwood5312.0013.00-1.00
372Kevin Dale883.134.13-1.00
373eric simon thomas546.007.00-1.00
374Dave Rice3310.6711.67-1.00
375Jonathan Scully869.5010.50-1.00
376Paul Johnson667.178.17-1.00
377Bruce Johnson467.508.50-1.00
378PC Yi563.804.83-1.03
379Jeb Mayonnaise873.254.29-1.04
380Guillaume Beauregard455.756.80-1.05
381Felix Lepa436.257.33-1.08
382Kevin Hershey454.505.60-1.10
383Patrick Atherton373.334.43-1.10
384Ryan Symons886.637.75-1.13
385Mike Foote865.136.33-1.21
386Jeremy Bardet567.608.83-1.23
387Eric Law862.003.33-1.33
388Nat Gordon665.837.17-1.33
389Brendon Lynch6619.0020.33-1.33
390Derek McClellan3611.0012.33-1.33
391Chris Dohrn782.143.50-1.36
392Chase Windham787.008.38-1.38
393Je$$e Marty888.259.63-1.38
394David Colby847.138.50-1.38
395Rick Hogan356.007.40-1.40
396Sean McGee343.334.75-1.42
397Mathew Peterson742.293.75-1.46
398Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins347.008.50-1.50
399$teve Pothier885.136.63-1.50
400Andrew Keane669.5011.00-1.50
401Malachi O'Neil884.506.00-1.50
402Mike Ellett365.336.83-1.50
403John Leite665.336.83-1.50
404Brian Berry6510.6712.20-1.53
405Dan Wolf581.603.13-1.53
406Tim Ball578.6010.14-1.54
407Dan LaBonte764.295.83-1.55
408Jeffrey DeMarco779.8611.43-1.57
409Bruce Gerlach8313.7515.33-1.58
410John Morley784.295.88-1.59
411Andy Carlton559.4011.00-1.60
412Temporarily Unavailable482.754.38-1.63
413Mike Krouse357.339.00-1.67
414Tim Brooks645.337.00-1.67
415Karl Laswell761.142.83-1.69
416Bryan Campbell572.003.71-1.71
417Joe Marin876.007.71-1.71
418hector villagran888.2510.00-1.75
419Jason Smith4413.2515.00-1.75
420Chad Robinson842.254.00-1.75
421John Weir764.576.33-1.76
422Matt Landrum657.839.60-1.77
423Brendan Brown3515.0016.80-1.80
424Timmy Thompson785.437.25-1.82
425Glenn Lemieux3518.3320.20-1.87
426Vin Ferraro884.386.25-1.88
427Martin Loyer854.636.60-1.98
428Todd Tabet486.758.75-2.00
429Matt Huot883.505.50-2.00
430Sam Dix338.6710.67-2.00
431Connor Mazza4411.2513.25-2.00
432Jacob Lewis 853.005.00-2.00
433Tony Snow887.009.00-2.00
434Jason Strickland882.634.63-2.00
435Eric Peterson854.386.40-2.03
436Stewart Coombes753.575.60-2.03
437Derek Oswald784.716.75-2.04
438Pamela Dennison7810.7112.75-2.04
439vick garcia733.295.33-2.05
440Tony Morales574.206.29-2.09
441Kevin "Seattle Spreadsheet" Frank763.575.67-2.10
442Stacey Ward884.386.50-2.13
443Quan Ha675.007.14-2.14
444Brad Roberts649.8312.00-2.17
445Mike Windham857.009.20-2.20
446M. D.556.809.00-2.20
447Keith Gubat4411.7514.00-2.25
448Chris Cochran785.007.25-2.25
449Kevin Fallehy883.005.25-2.25
450Jeff Gilbert365.007.33-2.33
451Rick Mcmaster331.674.00-2.33
452Robert Preslar464.506.83-2.33
453Rick Hoffman666.178.50-2.33
454Doug Griswold7810.2912.63-2.34
455TIMMY TWO-BELT$883.636.00-2.38
456Andrew McConnon872.755.14-2.39
457Joshua Winters354.006.40-2.40
458Joel Webb775.868.29-2.43
459Craig Lippens4511.7514.20-2.45
460Matthew DiMaggio544.807.25-2.45
461Michael Griswold862.885.33-2.46
462Ryan Polk883.135.63-2.50
463Seth Nicholson745.007.50-2.50
464Chris Mears843.756.25-2.50
465Ray Gonzalez781.714.25-2.54
466Nicky Mazzara874.757.29-2.54
467Kelly Holt457.259.80-2.55
468Jane Packer434.757.33-2.58
469Bernard Clusiau7510.0012.60-2.60
470Bobby Barcelona555.207.80-2.60
471Paul Zambrano 563.205.83-2.63
472John "Fat Bastard" Herndon336.679.33-2.67
473Ian Colgan3611.0013.67-2.67
474Jon Prezalar465.508.17-2.67
475Michael Yannarell675.177.86-2.69
476Billy Peterson374.006.71-2.71
477Kyle Smith773.005.71-2.71
478Bradley Canning657.6710.40-2.73
479Michael Halbach884.387.13-2.75
480Matt Telles682.335.13-2.79
481Joe Milacek476.759.57-2.82
482Rich Brady462.505.33-2.83
483Merrill Wheeler773.866.71-2.86
484Ron Stoppable762.295.17-2.88
485Zach Chillinsky886.389.25-2.88
486Erin Lind7411.5714.50-2.93
487Ian Kawas874.887.86-2.98
488Gabe Rios646.009.00-3.00
489Dan Harold884.637.63-3.00
490Thanh Le633.006.00-3.00
491Clayton Cullen855.388.40-3.03
492WILL ZABALA865.638.67-3.04
493* Doc855.138.20-3.08
4942nd Place Gibbons755.718.80-3.09
495Alexis Anastassatos768.7111.83-3.12
496Steve Hiraga763.867.00-3.14
497Michael Masek784.717.88-3.16
498Joey St. Germain863.506.67-3.17
499Matthew Dorchak736.149.33-3.19
500Chris Chung472.756.00-3.25
501Louis Vézina353.336.60-3.27
502Tyler Ambroziak5611.4014.67-3.27
503Shawn Hoglan3317.0020.33-3.33
504Chris Blanton5510.6014.00-3.40
505Fred Smilow882.255.75-3.50
506Chris Besting633.176.67-3.50
507Dale Potter665.679.17-3.50
508AJ Hicks884.137.63-3.50
509Brandon Addy735.148.67-3.52
510Andrew Leatherman472.005.57-3.57
511Doug Moffitt671.835.57-3.74
512Steve Greer437.2511.00-3.75
513Gary Leopard4413.0016.75-3.75
514Garland Griswold8814.8818.63-3.75
515Chad Schoch448.2512.00-3.75
516EDDIE NARRAMORE6713.1717.00-3.83
517Arash Salahshour3415.6719.50-3.83
518Bill Wyatt III666.3310.17-3.83
519Chris Adams782.005.88-3.88
520Jason Natrop466.7510.67-3.92
521Ryan C Peterson7514.8618.80-3.94
522Adam Koehlke539.0013.00-4.00
523Marc Gradillas884.138.13-4.00
524Jeff Gallino479.0013.00-4.00
525Joshua Wolinsky457.0011.00-4.00
526Ron Moffett669.6713.67-4.00
527Rick Miller356.6710.80-4.13
528Bobby Sprouts766.8611.00-4.14
529Clint Reinhart6612.1716.33-4.17
530Bernabe Rayray571.405.57-4.17
531Joshua Hawkins565.209.50-4.30
532Michael Lopez383.007.38-4.38
533Bernard Settle343.337.75-4.42
534Rob Koth772.436.86-4.43
535Matt Englesby648.0012.50-4.50
536Matt Bigelow783.578.13-4.55
537J Lewis769.0013.83-4.83
538Bogus Biniek6611.3316.17-4.83
539Rob Skinner887.1312.00-4.88
540Steve Acosta883.758.63-4.88
541Dan Jaworowski745.0010.00-5.00
542Dustin Schmidt8810.3815.38-5.00
543Benoit Brodeur357.3312.40-5.07
544Zack Dingman451.757.00-5.25
545Peter Ford873.138.43-5.30
546Mike Posner685.5010.88-5.38
547michael Detjen476.7512.14-5.39
548Tony Johnson456.0011.40-5.40
549Jimmy Turknett556.8012.20-5.40
550Evan Caruso432.257.67-5.42
551Daniel Morse779.4315.00-5.57
552Jon Brandt832.258.00-5.75
553Tom Showe7514.2920.20-5.91
554Bully Bollwinkel583.809.75-5.95
555Lance Jendrusik752.438.40-5.97
556charles bright5314.0020.00-6.00
557Pete Wilson334.0010.00-6.00
558Nick Dempsey8812.7519.00-6.25
559Preston Parshall5316.4022.67-6.27
560Blake Griffin344.6711.00-6.33
561Laren Cole- Briggs 634.6711.00-6.33
562James Wyatt5712.0018.43-6.43
563Ben Daines7510.0016.60-6.60
564Matt Summers6518.0024.60-6.60
565Ken Copeland5413.0019.75-6.75
566Biz Rudolph7814.8621.63-6.77
567Kei Fujita378.3315.14-6.81
568Jeff Gilligan869.7516.67-6.92
569Jerimy Killam5311.4018.33-6.93
570Scott Collins582.409.50-7.10
571Dan Jones668.5015.67-7.17
572Matt Neary359.3316.60-7.27
573john dickow4410.5018.00-7.50
574Ron Heskett757.4315.00-7.57
575Donald Clopein7712.2919.86-7.57
576Aaron Edwards778.2916.14-7.86
577Jsin G863.5011.50-8.00
578Stanley Neal Jr7417.5725.75-8.18
579Braden Bates644.1712.50-8.33
580Chris Gray336.0014.67-8.67
581David Hillerman5613.2022.83-9.63
582Nic Weller5313.4024.00-10.60
583Chad Gunning675.1717.86-12.69