This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Chris Jönsson5320.608.3312.27
2Kent Jamieson4418.759.009.75
3Matt Tully8714.004.299.71
4Mathew Hokanson8624.8816.008.88
5Brian Gray7616.298.008.29
6Marcus Stevens8821.3813.138.25
7Nick Teece6413.675.757.92
8Kevin Homan4430.7523.007.75
9Gary Fraigun5615.207.677.53
10Matt Moore5715.408.147.26
11Chris Oakley6818.0011.007.00
12Rheda Fouad7615.298.336.95
13DAMON COOK6412.175.506.67
14Greg Madrid6713.336.716.62
15stephen cook6415.338.756.58
16Tim Friedman8514.758.206.55
17Matt Millar478.752.296.46
18Stuart Allen4619.7513.336.42
19Erik Russon5415.008.756.25
20Rob Kristie7815.869.756.11
21Scott Everhart7810.294.256.04
22Matt Cougle6617.5011.506.00
23Patrick Meeker6414.508.506.00
24Gary Henderson559.804.005.80
25Martin Brohm568.803.005.80
26Terry Boland5610.805.175.63
27Augie Ullmann438.503.005.50
28James Goodfellow8610.755.505.25
29Dan Graves4515.2510.005.25
30Jonathan Rice3620.0014.835.17
31Mike Plemons7615.4310.504.93
32Lucas Crofts8713.508.574.93
33Shane Kelson6427.0022.254.75
34Matt Boland7512.147.404.74
35Edgar ( Bubba ) Drake 678.003.294.71
36Scott Peterson3612.007.504.50
37Steve Patterson669.334.834.50
38Eric Zunino879.635.144.48
39James Amezcua6811.837.384.46
40john jr. pytel8810.135.754.38
41Gabriele Santucci8610.886.504.38
42Laurent Huot7810.866.504.36
43ryan dunyon7413.579.254.32
44Jon Davis8522.5018.204.30
45Jeff Kenny4717.2513.004.25
46Jeff Bradley6511.837.604.23
47Jeff Rickert768.003.834.17
48Craig Peacock 688.504.384.13
49Brian Benjey7612.718.674.05
50Matthew Wilson8826.3822.384.00
51Vincent Ortiz 4419.5015.504.00
52Alex Carbajal5319.6015.673.93
53Sean Davis688.174.253.92
54John James7512.298.603.69
55Chris McHenry7811.007.383.63
56Rude Dogg4711.758.143.61
57Shawn Pickering678.835.293.55
58Jason Kommedy3525.3321.803.53
59Lisa Cheok538.204.673.53
60Todd Jenkins889.135.633.50
61Jared Fiala569.806.333.47
62Matthew Greber759.866.403.46
63TED FLORES436.753.333.42
64Alex Fontana4525.0021.603.40
65Christine Hardison8810.256.883.38
66Dan Bielek7614.8611.503.36
67Erik Wilske3611.678.333.33
68Phil Felicia687.504.253.25
69Justin Fergerson6711.678.433.24
70Brent Homan4518.0014.803.20
71Karl Reiber676.333.143.19
72Andrew Voakes668.505.333.17
73Mike Robertson6810.507.383.13
74Diego Esquibel885.882.753.13
75Dennis H.677.834.713.12
76James Rhodes869.756.673.08
77The Mike Mayo7816.5713.503.07
78Luke McBride8810.507.503.00
79Jason Robinson737.574.672.90
80Jobe Lloyd4814.7511.882.88
81James Smith757.865.002.86
82J. Ryan Harper3610.007.172.83
83Luke Germaney645.833.002.83
84Nathan Mueller875.883.142.73
85frankie flores6513.5010.802.70
86Landon Camp548.205.502.70
87Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay665.332.672.67
88Brandon Alaniz4510.257.602.65
89Ed Chui8813.2510.632.63
90Rod Knozzle486.503.882.63
91Phil Everhart789.006.382.63
92Douglas Reichhold876.383.862.52
93Pierre Marceau679.677.142.52
94Bruce J Henry884.381.882.50
95Joseph Hedges748.716.252.46
96Karl Cottrell7710.007.572.43
97Jason Avelar887.635.252.38
98Mark Hill755.573.202.37
99Chris Daggett786.864.502.36
100Stephen Raymore875.503.142.36
101Dennis Johnson5610.007.672.33
102Patrick Glendening6614.1711.832.33
103Tom Hardy879.757.432.32
104Toby Olsen875.883.572.30
105Jay Anderson6810.177.882.29
106Chris Theisen567.605.332.27
107Philip Barrientos685.833.632.21
108Tim Murphy3511.008.802.20
109Randy Peach467.004.832.17
110Cengiz Tekin778.146.002.14
111James Schol8814.0011.882.13
112Todd Huber878.636.572.05
113John Mondi8516.6314.602.03
114Don Johnson675.173.142.02
115Pepe Flores3415.0013.002.00
116Derrick Marlow777.145.142.00
117Brandon Lovins776.004.002.00
118Ross "The Boss" Schroeder545.003.002.00
119Sam Henry556.004.002.00
120Andrew Knous884.632.632.00
121Paul "Pin High" Greene455.003.002.00
122Casey Reimers455.003.002.00
123Christopher s.Joyner748.006.002.00
124Matt Reaves6715.5013.571.93
125Kyle Myers4318.2516.331.92
126"The Nature Boy" Steven Canterbury544.402.501.90
127Steve Morris876.754.861.89
128Aaron Regan489.007.131.88
129Adrian Apodaca584.002.131.88
130Doug Bookey8810.758.881.88
131"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim778.146.291.86
132Lauren Haspert779.577.711.86
133Catherine Keaty576.404.571.83
134William Steinmeyer684.332.501.83
135Dylan Psotka433.501.671.83
136Allison Cooke539.808.001.80
137Ian Alexander3715.3313.571.76
138Eric Manchion446.504.751.75
139Nick Anderson857.505.801.70
140Dan Kerrigan745.433.751.68
141Baron Peoples634.332.671.67
142Gregory Gagnon389.678.001.67
143Tom Havrish3610.338.671.67
144Jamie Elizabeth Reynolds-Kessler5311.009.331.67
145Frank Kruth767.005.331.67
146Brook Lund8811.009.381.63
147Miguel Slowvick886.004.381.63
148 chris padua5612.6011.001.60
149doug crowder8516.0014.401.60
150Kas Smith678.006.431.57
151Cody Vandevender375.003.431.57
152Steve Nielsen567.405.831.57
153francois chagnon7714.8613.291.57
154David Olsen545.804.251.55
155Peter Kim456.755.201.55
156Jay LeBlanc454.503.001.50
157Mike Theisen684.002.501.50
158Zach Rains6615.1713.671.50
159Matthew Becker579.207.711.49
160David Hamilton3710.008.571.43
161Mike Berk775.714.291.43
162Aaron Hill844.132.751.38
163Tyson Yarborough3310.679.331.33
164Larry Chu535.003.671.33
165scott sanders7811.5710.251.32
166Kevin Wrye766.144.831.31
167Chris Phillips778.006.711.29
168Zack McInelly774.002.711.29
169John Kelly479.007.711.29
170joseph castillo877.135.861.27
171Justin Limoli5715.4014.141.26
172Pete Rebiskie888.006.751.25
173Rich Zinicola456.255.001.25
174Ronald Dennison4415.0013.751.25
175Todd O'Leary4316.2515.001.25
176Willie Dills7311.5710.331.24
177Ted Hans III7810.869.631.23
178Fore! Putt557.406.201.20
179Clayto Smart759.007.801.20
180Richard Pristera344.673.501.17
181MICHAEL LEGITTINO633.172.001.17
182alan geoghegan633.502.331.17
183Joe Duffy348.677.501.17
184Brett Tomlinson435.504.331.17
185Myrkame Simoneau6319.8318.671.17
186Mike Howell477.005.861.14
187Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza4717.0015.861.14
188Andy Schol8813.6312.501.13
189Todd Benoit-Benoit 887.386.251.13
190Rob Brockett4716.2515.141.11
191Dan Effertz733.432.331.10
192Alvaro Perez4616.7515.671.08
193Dan Anderson876.505.431.07
194Dan Schlabs547.006.001.00
195Dennis Ensminger5610.009.001.00
196Matt Elliott883.252.251.00
197Kevin Keaty775.294.291.00
198Anthony Gonzales755.004.001.00
199Kevin Burger784.863.880.98
200Chris Ellington876.385.430.95
201Josh Nordquist676.675.710.95
202Billy Lane6712.3311.430.90
203Travis Tabet758.297.400.89
204Kiki Bailey8813.1312.250.88
205John Hampton 784.003.130.88
206Troy Sabrowski488.757.880.88
207James Teirney884.753.880.88
208Christophe Brochu8812.7511.880.88
209Bert Michitsch756.435.600.83
210Michael Johnson 437.506.670.83
211Jason Scheer554.804.000.80
212Eric Johnston559.809.000.80
213Joe Lien555.604.800.80
214Brian Irby745.294.500.79
215Dale Williford578.207.430.77
216Dan Sargent434.754.000.75
217Bill Morley884.253.500.75
218Benzo Rebiskie883.883.130.75
219JB Lagos472.752.000.75
220Brian Leadingham764.573.830.74
221Richard H. Hoffman5611.4010.670.73
222Robert Romero JR.5317.4016.670.73
223Brandon Parkin5318.4017.670.73
224Tim Hardy783.713.000.71
225Adam Gallis873.132.430.70
226Kevin "THE JAMMAR" Scheel457.506.800.70
227Kevin Smith756.866.200.66
228Ben Hardaker784.293.630.66
229Gary Small873.502.860.64
230Kent Williams889.258.630.63
231Sean McAfee885.635.000.63
232Jon Morley8811.0010.380.63
233Rob Nguyen7610.299.670.62
234Nolan Martin4512.0011.400.60
235Larry Thompson559.809.200.60
236Christian Kirk775.715.140.57
237David Morgan676.005.430.57
238Jerry Brandt875.004.430.57
239Jerry Nuelle886.886.380.50
240Robert White5611.0010.500.50
241Timothy Davis733.142.670.48
242Geoff Scott8514.2513.800.45
243Andrew Gordon7710.5710.140.43
244David Hofman6414.1713.750.42
245Ruben Gottardi4315.7515.330.42
246Steve Lett672.832.430.40
247Paul Maguire555.405.000.40
248Andy Nentwich485.004.630.38
249Jamie White751.571.200.37
250joseph greenlee649.839.500.33
251Adam T.668.177.830.33
252Bernadette Moffitt6614.6714.330.33
253Jeff baker332.001.670.33
254Mike St Romain7810.2910.000.29
255Chris Cheok832.632.330.29
256Brett Cornwright579.008.710.29
257Tom Arstingstall863.633.330.29
258Myriam Larouche-Tremblay5721.0020.710.29
259Mike Mc Morrow741.291.000.29
260Dan Cantrell679.839.570.26
261chris leggett465.255.000.25
262Derek Oliver862.752.500.25
263Bill Bowman8410.7510.500.25
264Chris Baker866.386.170.21
265William Davis766.716.500.21
266no vak5517.0016.800.20
267Nicholas Charbonneau5420.2020.000.20
268Lewis Higginbotham4313.5013.330.17
269Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell346.676.500.17
270Matt Houser547.407.250.15
271Rick Murman451.751.600.15
272Robert Martinez786.866.750.11
273Sterling Butler6713.6713.570.10
274J Scavo565.605.500.10
275Frantony Scimia342.332.250.08
276Dean Lyman465.755.670.08
277Damon Payne753.863.800.06
278Eric Rider547.807.750.05
279Kevin Coons784.434.380.05
280Christian Giroux866.886.830.04
281Kyle Lambert445.755.750.00
282Mike Boyer8810.6310.630.00
283Ian Peterson441.001.000.00
284Kevin Showe887.137.130.00
285David Savard666.006.000.00
286scott johnson887.257.250.00
287patrick cooke633.333.330.00
288Rhys Germaney862.502.500.00
289Aaron Johnson884.884.880.00
290Raymond Pierott877.137.14-0.02
291Matt Harvey563.803.83-0.03
292Dan Lytle685.835.88-0.04
293David Duran687.337.38-0.04
294David Burdon6710.6710.71-0.05
295David Armstrong6710.1710.29-0.12
296Joseph Mancinelli884.384.50-0.13
2976en01t Laurin886.636.75-0.13
298Bob Birken675.005.14-0.14
299Tony Anthony773.433.57-0.14
300Alex Oikawa755.435.60-0.17
301Evan Butler745.575.75-0.18
302Nick Griesbeck785.145.38-0.23
303Jack McCoy878.638.86-0.23
304Brad Akers382.002.25-0.25
305Joe Falsis3415.0015.25-0.25
306Jamie Adams468.759.00-0.25
307Greg Welch543.003.25-0.25
308Raymond Lee6716.1716.43-0.26
309Chad Nessi5613.4013.67-0.27
310brent wooddell863.884.17-0.29
311Derek Peabody4619.5019.83-0.33
312Tony Hampton673.674.00-0.33
313Sean Hart683.173.50-0.33
314Bill Cronin437.007.33-0.33
315Mike A_o884.504.88-0.38
316Ray "Back 9" Brown544.605.00-0.40
317Steve Conway463.253.67-0.42
318Don Danks835.255.67-0.42
319Tommy Hoyle747.578.00-0.43
320King Denham771.431.86-0.43
321Matthew Zerhusen772.002.43-0.43
322Dan Goudy873.003.43-0.43
323bruno ouellet777.437.86-0.43
324Jim Sauerbrei5410.8011.25-0.45
325Tommy Rioux6712.8313.29-0.45
326Ken Johnson8810.7511.25-0.50
327Jonathan Buel584.004.50-0.50
328Mr. C887.888.38-0.50
329Randy morgan3613.6714.17-0.50
330Chris Sporte361.331.83-0.50
331David Knowles683.504.00-0.50
332John "Log Wedge" Balogh665.506.00-0.50
333Jason Warner745.005.50-0.50
334Michael DeSio664.505.00-0.50
335Carl Swanstrom3410.0010.50-0.50
336Ron Martin882.633.13-0.50
337Kj Renaud757.297.80-0.51
338Keith Reese743.714.25-0.54
339Justin Davidson839.139.67-0.54
340Matty "Skippy" Thorn682.332.88-0.54
341Mike Lipp861.752.33-0.58
342Mark Moriarty6818.5019.13-0.63
343Ariel Figuracion886.006.63-0.63
344James Rovai337.007.67-0.67
345Shaoyu Xue436.006.67-0.67
346Josh Evans535.005.67-0.67
347Mylene Chalifoux6318.3319.00-0.67
348Bernie Coens743.574.25-0.68
349Andrew Southgate788.579.25-0.68
350James White775.145.86-0.71
351Brian Hamblin873.003.71-0.71
352Scott Lonheim5817.4018.13-0.73
353Daren Harvey671.832.57-0.74
354Curtis Horton467.258.00-0.75
355Scott Wareham363.674.50-0.83
356stuart steele644.675.50-0.83
357Will "Chili Dip" Holt348.679.50-0.83
358Lee Woodard852.383.20-0.83
359Bob G7710.1411.00-0.86
360Dan Nelson882.503.38-0.88
361Jeff Simmons5815.0015.88-0.88
362Corey Rex882.133.00-0.88
363Mark Smeltzer882.503.38-0.88
364Ryan Kessler741.862.75-0.89
365Tits McGee588.609.50-0.90
366Scott Couch876.507.43-0.93
367Ryan Miller535.406.33-0.93
368Colin Quigley7610.8611.83-0.98
369Kevin Dale883.134.13-1.00
370leon lockwood5312.0013.00-1.00
371Keith Haga862.503.50-1.00
372Sandor Duran3312.0013.00-1.00
373Bruce Johnson467.508.50-1.00
374Paul Johnson667.178.17-1.00
375eric simon thomas546.007.00-1.00
376Dave Rice3310.6711.67-1.00
377Jonathan Scully869.5010.50-1.00
378PC Yi563.804.83-1.03
379Jesse Carlson873.254.29-1.04
380Guillaume Beauregard455.756.80-1.05
381Felix Lepa436.257.33-1.08
382Kevin Hershey454.505.60-1.10
383Paddy Atherton373.334.43-1.10
384Ryan Symons886.637.75-1.13
385Mike Foote865.136.33-1.21
386Jeremy Bardet567.608.83-1.23
387Brendon Lynch6619.0020.33-1.33
388Derek McClellan3611.0012.33-1.33
389Eric Law862.003.33-1.33
390Nat Gordon665.837.17-1.33
391Chris Dohrn782.143.50-1.36
392David Colby847.138.50-1.38
393Chase Windham787.008.38-1.38
394Je$$e Marty888.259.63-1.38
395Rick Hogan356.007.40-1.40
396Sean McGee343.334.75-1.42
397Mathew Peterson742.293.75-1.46
398Mike Ellett365.336.83-1.50
399John Leite665.336.83-1.50
400Dave Collins347.008.50-1.50
401Malachi O'Neil884.506.00-1.50
402$teve Pothier885.136.63-1.50
403Andrew Keane669.5011.00-1.50
404Dan Wolf581.603.13-1.53
405Brian Berry6510.6712.20-1.53
406Tim Ball578.6010.14-1.54
407Dan LaBonte764.295.83-1.55
408Jeffrey DeMarco779.8611.43-1.57
409Bruce Gerlach8313.7515.33-1.58
410John Morley784.295.88-1.59
411Andy Carlton559.4011.00-1.60
412George Heard482.754.38-1.63
413Tim Brooks645.337.00-1.67
414Mike Krouse357.339.00-1.67
415Karl Laswell761.142.83-1.69
416Bryan Campbell572.003.71-1.71
417Joe Marin876.007.71-1.71
418hector villagran888.2510.00-1.75
419Chad Robinson842.254.00-1.75
420Jason Smith4413.2515.00-1.75
421John Weir764.576.33-1.76
422Matt Landrum657.839.60-1.77
423Brendan Brown3515.0016.80-1.80
424Timmy Thompson785.437.25-1.82
425Glenn Lemieux3518.3320.20-1.87
426Vin Ferraro884.386.25-1.88
427Martin Loyer854.636.60-1.98
428Tony Snow887.009.00-2.00
429Matt Huot883.505.50-2.00
430Connor Mazza4411.2513.25-2.00
431Jacob Lewis 853.005.00-2.00
432Jason Strickland882.634.63-2.00
433Sam Dix338.6710.67-2.00
434Todd Tabet486.758.75-2.00
435Eric Peterson854.386.40-2.03
436Stewart Coombes753.575.60-2.03
437Pamela Dennison7810.7112.75-2.04
438Derek Oswald784.716.75-2.04
439vick garcia733.295.33-2.05
440Tony Morales574.206.29-2.09
441Kevin "Seattle Spreadsheet" Frank763.575.67-2.10
442Stacey Ward884.386.50-2.13
443Quan Ha675.007.14-2.14
444Brad Roberts649.8312.00-2.17
445M. D.556.809.00-2.20
446Mike Windham857.009.20-2.20
447Keith Gubat4411.7514.00-2.25
448Kevin Fallehy883.005.25-2.25
449Chris Cochran785.007.25-2.25
450Jeff Gilbert365.007.33-2.33
451Rick Mcmaster331.674.00-2.33
452Rick Hoffman666.178.50-2.33
453Robert Preslar464.506.83-2.33
454Doug Griswold7810.2912.63-2.34
455Timvis $883.636.00-2.38
456Andrew McConnon872.755.14-2.39
457Joshua Winters354.006.40-2.40
458Joel Webb775.868.29-2.43
459Craig Lippens4511.7514.20-2.45
460Matthew DiMaggio544.807.25-2.45
461Michael Griswold862.885.33-2.46
462Ryan Polk883.135.63-2.50
463Seth Nicholson745.007.50-2.50
464Chris Mears843.756.25-2.50
465Nick Mazzara874.757.29-2.54
466Ray Gonzalez781.714.25-2.54
467Kelly Holt457.259.80-2.55
468Jane Packer434.757.33-2.58
469Bobby Barcelona555.207.80-2.60
470Bernard Clusiau7510.0012.60-2.60
471Paul Zambrano 563.205.83-2.63
472Ian Colgan3611.0013.67-2.67
473John "Fat Bastard" Herndon336.679.33-2.67
474Jon Prezalar465.508.17-2.67
475Michael Yannarell675.177.86-2.69
476Billy Peterson374.006.71-2.71
477Kyle Smith773.005.71-2.71
478Bradley Canning657.6710.40-2.73
479Michael Halbach884.387.13-2.75
480Matt Telles682.335.13-2.79
481Joe Milacek476.759.57-2.82
482Rich Brady462.505.33-2.83
483Merrill Wheeler773.866.71-2.86
484Ron Stoppable762.295.17-2.88
485Zach Chillinsky886.389.25-2.88
486Erin Lind7411.5714.50-2.93
487Ian Kawas874.887.86-2.98
488Gabe Rios646.009.00-3.00
489Thanh Le633.006.00-3.00
490Dan Harold884.637.63-3.00
491Clayton Cullen855.388.40-3.03
492WILL ZABALA865.638.67-3.04
493* Doc855.138.20-3.08
4942nd Place Gibbons755.718.80-3.09
495Alexis Anastassatos768.7111.83-3.12
496Steven Hiraga763.867.00-3.14
497Michael Masek784.717.88-3.16
498Joey St. Germain863.506.67-3.17
499Matthew Dorchak736.149.33-3.19
500Chris Chung472.756.00-3.25
501Tyler Ambroziak5611.4014.67-3.27
502Louis Vézina353.336.60-3.27
503Shawn Hoglan3317.0020.33-3.33
504Chris Blanton5510.6014.00-3.40
505Dale Potter665.679.17-3.50
506Fred Smilow882.255.75-3.50
507AJ Hicks884.137.63-3.50
508Chris Besting633.176.67-3.50
509Brandon Addy735.148.67-3.52
510Andrew Leatherman472.005.57-3.57
511Doug Moffitt671.835.57-3.74
512Steve Greer437.2511.00-3.75
513Garland Griswold8814.8818.63-3.75
514Chad Schoch448.2512.00-3.75
515Gary Leopard4413.0016.75-3.75
516Arash Salahshour3415.6719.50-3.83
517EDDIE NARRAMORE6713.1717.00-3.83
518Bill Wyatt III666.3310.17-3.83
519Chris Adams782.005.88-3.88
520Jason Natrop466.7510.67-3.92
521Ryan C. Peterson7514.8618.80-3.94
522Ron Moffett669.6713.67-4.00
523Adam Koehlke539.0013.00-4.00
524Marc Gradillas884.138.13-4.00
525Jeff Gallino479.0013.00-4.00
526Joshua Wolinsky457.0011.00-4.00
527Rick Miller356.6710.80-4.13
528Bobby Sprouts766.8611.00-4.14
529Sue Moe571.405.57-4.17
530Clint Reinhart6612.1716.33-4.17
531Joshua Hawkins565.209.50-4.30
532Michael Lopez383.007.38-4.38
533Bernard Settle343.337.75-4.42
534Rob Koth772.436.86-4.43
535Matt Englesby648.0012.50-4.50
536Matt Bigelow783.578.13-4.55
537Bogus Biniek6611.3316.17-4.83
538J Lewis769.0013.83-4.83
539Rob Skinner887.1312.00-4.88
540Steve Acosta883.758.63-4.88
541Dan Jaworowski745.0010.00-5.00
542Dustin Schmidt8810.3815.38-5.00
543Benoit Brodeur357.3312.40-5.07
544Zack Dingman451.757.00-5.25
545Peter Ford873.138.43-5.30
546Mike Posner685.5010.88-5.38
547michael Detjen476.7512.14-5.39
548Tony Johnson456.0011.40-5.40
549James "The Turk" Turknett556.8012.20-5.40
550Evan Caruso432.257.67-5.42
551Daniel Morse779.4315.00-5.57
552Jon Brandt832.258.00-5.75
553Tom Showe7514.2920.20-5.91
554Bully Bollwinkel583.809.75-5.95
555Lance Jendrusik752.438.40-5.97
556charles bright5314.0020.00-6.00
557Pete Wilson334.0010.00-6.00
558Nick Dempsey8812.7519.00-6.25
559Preston Parshall5316.4022.67-6.27
560Laren Cole- Briggs 634.6711.00-6.33
561Blake Griffin344.6711.00-6.33
562James Wyatt5712.0018.43-6.43
563Matt Summers6518.0024.60-6.60
564Ben Daines7510.0016.60-6.60
565Ken Copeland5413.0019.75-6.75
566Biz Rudolph7814.8621.63-6.77
567Kei Fujita378.3315.14-6.81
568Jeff Gilligan869.7516.67-6.92
569Jerimy Killam5311.4018.33-6.93
570Scott Collins582.409.50-7.10
571Dan Jones668.5015.67-7.17
572Matt Neary359.3316.60-7.27
573john dickow4410.5018.00-7.50
574Ron Heskett757.4315.00-7.57
575Donald Clopein7712.2919.86-7.57
576Aaron Edwards778.2916.14-7.86
577Jsin G863.5011.50-8.00
578Stanley Neal Jr7417.5725.75-8.18
579Braden Bates644.1712.50-8.33
580Chris Gray336.0014.67-8.67
581David Hillerman5613.2022.83-9.63
582Nic Weller5313.4024.00-10.60
583Chad Gunning675.1717.86-12.69