This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Chris Jönsson5320.608.3312.27
2Kent Jamieson4418.759.009.75
3Matt Tully8714.004.299.71
4Mathew Hokanson8624.8816.008.88
5Brian Gray7616.298.008.29
6Marcus Stevens8821.3813.138.25
7Nick Teece6413.675.757.92
8Kevin Homan4430.7523.007.75
9Gary Fraigun5615.207.677.53
10Matt Moore5715.408.147.26
11Chris Oakley6818.0011.007.00
12Rheda Fouad7615.298.336.95
13DAMON COOK6412.175.506.67
14Greg Madrid6713.336.716.62
15stephen cook6415.338.756.58
16Tim Friedman8514.758.206.55
17Matt Millar478.752.296.46
18Stuart Allen4619.7513.336.42
19Erik Russon5415.008.756.25
20Rob Kristie7815.869.756.11
21Scott Everhart7810.294.256.04
22Matt Cougle6617.5011.506.00
23Patrick Meeker6414.508.506.00
24Gary Henderson559.804.005.80
25Martin Brohm568.803.005.80
26Terry Boland5610.805.175.63
27Augie Ullmann438.503.005.50
28James Goodfellow8610.755.505.25
29Dan Graves4515.2510.005.25
30Jonathan Rice3620.0014.835.17
31Mike Plemons7615.4310.504.93
32Lucas Crofts8713.508.574.93
33Shane Kelson6427.0022.254.75
34Matt Boland7512.147.404.74
35Edgar ( Bubba ) Drake 678.003.294.71
36Steve Patterson669.334.834.50
37Scott Peterson3612.007.504.50
38Eric Zunino879.635.144.48
39James Amezcua6811.837.384.46
40Gabriele Santucci8610.886.504.38
41john jr. pytel8810.135.754.38
42Laurent Huot7810.866.504.36
43ryan dunyon7413.579.254.32
44Jon Davis8522.5018.204.30
45Jeff Kenny4717.2513.004.25
46Jeff Bradley6511.837.604.23
47Jeff Rickert768.003.834.17
48Craig Peacock 688.504.384.13
49Brian Benjey7612.718.674.05
50Vincent Ortiz 4419.5015.504.00
51Matthew Wilson8826.3822.384.00
52Alex Carbajal5319.6015.673.93
53Sean Davis688.174.253.92
54John James7512.298.603.69
55Chris McHenry7811.007.383.63
56Rude Dogg4711.758.143.61
57Shawn Pickering678.835.293.55
58Jason Kommedy3525.3321.803.53
59Lisa Cheok538.204.673.53
60Todd Jenkins889.135.633.50
61Jared Fiala569.806.333.47
62Matthew Greber759.866.403.46
63TED FLORES436.753.333.42
64Alex Fontana4525.0021.603.40
65Christine Hardison8810.256.883.38
66Dan Bielek7614.8611.503.36
67Erik Wilske3611.678.333.33
68Phil Felicia687.504.253.25
69Justin Fergerson6711.678.433.24
70Brent Homan4518.0014.803.20
71Karl Reiber676.333.143.19
72Andrew Voakes668.505.333.17
73Mike Robertson6810.507.383.13
74Diego Esquibel885.882.753.13
75Dennis H.677.834.713.12
76James Rhodes869.756.673.08
77The Mike Mayo7816.5713.503.07
78Luke McBride8810.507.503.00
79Jason Robinson737.574.672.90
80Jobe Lloyd4814.7511.882.88
81James Smith757.865.002.86
82J. Ryan Harper3610.007.172.83
83Luke Germaney645.833.002.83
84Nathan Mueller875.883.142.73
85frankie flores6513.5010.802.70
86Landon Camp548.205.502.70
87Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay665.332.672.67
88Brandon Alaniz4510.257.602.65
89Rod Knozzle486.503.882.63
90Phil Everhart789.006.382.63
91Ed Chui8813.2510.632.63
92Pierre Marceau679.677.142.52
93Douglas Reichhold876.383.862.52
94Bruce J Henry884.381.882.50
95Joseph Hedges748.716.252.46
96Karl Cottrell7710.007.572.43
97Jason Avelar887.635.252.38
98Mark Hill755.573.202.37
99Chris Daggett786.864.502.36
100Stephen Raymore875.503.142.36
101Patrick Glendening6614.1711.832.33
102Dennis Johnson5610.007.672.33
103Tom Hardy879.757.432.32
104Toby Olsen875.883.572.30
105Jay Anderson6810.177.882.29
106Chris Theisen567.605.332.27
107Philip Barrientos685.833.632.21
108Tim Murphy3511.008.802.20
109Randy Peach467.004.832.17
110Cengiz Tekin778.146.002.14
111James Schol8814.0011.882.13
112Todd Huber878.636.572.05
113John Mondi8516.6314.602.03
114Don Johnson675.173.142.02
115Andrew Knous884.632.632.00
116Sam Henry556.004.002.00
117Derrick Marlow777.145.142.00
118Paul "Pin High" Greene455.003.002.00
119Pepe Flores3415.0013.002.00
120Christopher s.Joyner748.006.002.00
121Ross "The Boss" Schroeder545.003.002.00
122Brandon Lovins776.004.002.00
123Casey Reimers455.003.002.00
124Matt Reaves6715.5013.571.93
125Kyle Myers4318.2516.331.92
126"The Nature Boy" Steven Canterbury544.402.501.90
127Steve Morris876.754.861.89
128Doug Bookey8810.758.881.88
129Adrian Apodaca584.002.131.88
130Aaron Regan489.007.131.88
131"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim778.146.291.86
132Lauren Haspert779.577.711.86
133William Steinmeyer684.332.501.83
134Dylan Psotka433.501.671.83
135Catherine Keaty576.404.571.83
136Allison Cooke539.808.001.80
137Ian Alexander3715.3313.571.76
138Eric Manchion446.504.751.75
139Nick Anderson857.505.801.70
140Dan Kerrigan745.433.751.68
141Gregory Gagnon389.678.001.67
142Baron Peoples634.332.671.67
143Tom Havrish3610.338.671.67
144Frank Kruth767.005.331.67
145Jamie Elizabeth Reynolds-Kessler5311.009.331.67
146Brook Lund8811.009.381.63
147Miguel Slowvick886.004.381.63
148 chris padua5612.6011.001.60
149doug crowder8516.0014.401.60
150Kas Smith678.006.431.57
151francois chagnon7714.8613.291.57
152Steve Nielsen567.405.831.57
153Cody Vandevender375.003.431.57
154David Olsen545.804.251.55
155Peter Kim456.755.201.55
156Zach Rains6615.1713.671.50
157Jay LeBlanc454.503.001.50
158Mike Theisen684.002.501.50
159Matthew Becker579.207.711.49
160Mike Berk775.714.291.43
161David Hamilton3710.008.571.43
162Aaron Hill844.132.751.38
163Larry Chu535.003.671.33
164Tyson Yarborough3310.679.331.33
165scott sanders7811.5710.251.32
166Kevin Wrye766.144.831.31
167John Kelly479.007.711.29
168Chris Phillips778.006.711.29
169Zack McInelly774.002.711.29
170joseph castillo877.135.861.27
171Justin Limoli5715.4014.141.26
172Todd O'Leary4316.2515.001.25
173Pete Rebiskie888.006.751.25
174Rich Zinicola456.255.001.25
175Ronald Dennison4415.0013.751.25
176Willie Dills7311.5710.331.24
177Ted Hans III7810.869.631.23
178Fore! Putt557.406.201.20
179Clayto Smart759.007.801.20
180alan geoghegan633.502.331.17
181Myrkame Simoneau6319.8318.671.17
182Brett Tomlinson435.504.331.17
183Richard Pristera344.673.501.17
184MICHAEL LEGITTINO633.172.001.17
185Joe Duffy348.677.501.17
186Mike Howell477.005.861.14
187Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza4717.0015.861.14
188Andy Schol8813.6312.501.13
189Todd Benoit-Benoit 887.386.251.13
190Rob Brockett4716.2515.141.11
191Dan Effertz733.432.331.10
192Alvaro Perez4616.7515.671.08
193Dan Anderson876.505.431.07
194Dennis Ensminger5610.009.001.00
195Kevin Keaty775.294.291.00
196Anthony Gonzales755.004.001.00
197Dan Schlabs547.006.001.00
198Matt Elliott883.252.251.00
199Kevin Burger784.863.880.98
200Chris Ellington876.385.430.95
201Josh Nordquist676.675.710.95
202Billy Lane6712.3311.430.90
203Travis Tabet758.297.400.89
204James Teirney884.753.880.88
205Troy Sabrowski488.757.880.88
206Kiki Bailey8813.1312.250.88
207John Hampton 784.003.130.88
208Christophe Brochu8812.7511.880.88
209Michael Johnson 437.506.670.83
210Bert Michitsch756.435.600.83
211Joe Lien555.604.800.80
212Jason Scheer554.804.000.80
213Eric Johnston559.809.000.80
214Brian Irby745.294.500.79
215Dale Williford578.207.430.77
216Dan Sargent434.754.000.75
217Benzo Rebiskie883.883.130.75
218Bill Morley884.253.500.75
219JB Lagos472.752.000.75
220Brian Leadingham764.573.830.74
221Robert Romero JR.5317.4016.670.73
222Richard H. Hoffman5611.4010.670.73
223Brandon Parkin5318.4017.670.73
224Tim Hardy783.713.000.71
225Adam Gallis873.132.430.70
226Kevin "THE JAMMAR" Scheel457.506.800.70
227Ben Hardaker784.293.630.66
228Kevin Smith756.866.200.66
229Gary Small873.502.860.64
230Jon Morley8811.0010.380.63
231Kent Williams889.258.630.63
232Sean McAfee885.635.000.63
233Rob Nguyen7610.299.670.62
234Larry Thompson559.809.200.60
235Nolan Martin4512.0011.400.60
236David Morgan676.005.430.57
237Christian Kirk775.715.140.57
238Jerry Brandt875.004.430.57
239Robert White5611.0010.500.50
240Jerry Nuelle886.886.380.50
241Timothy Davis733.142.670.48
242Geoff Scott8514.2513.800.45
243Andrew Gordon7710.5710.140.43
244David Hofman6414.1713.750.42
245Ruben Gottardi4315.7515.330.42
246Paul Maguire555.405.000.40
247Steve Lett672.832.430.40
248Andy Nentwich485.004.630.38
249Jamie White751.571.200.37
250Jeff baker332.001.670.33
251Bernadette Moffitt6614.6714.330.33
252joseph greenlee649.839.500.33
253Adam T.668.177.830.33
254Mike Mc Morrow741.291.000.29
255Brett Cornwright579.008.710.29
256Tom Arstingstall863.633.330.29
257Mike St Romain7810.2910.000.29
258Myriam Larouche-Tremblay5721.0020.710.29
259Chris Cheok832.632.330.29
260Dan Cantrell679.839.570.26
261Bill Bowman8410.7510.500.25
262chris leggett465.255.000.25
263Derek Oliver862.752.500.25
264William Davis766.716.500.21
265Chris Baker866.386.170.21
266Nicholas Charbonneau5420.2020.000.20
267no vak5517.0016.800.20
268Joe "Papa Joe" Maxwell346.676.500.17
269Lewis Higginbotham4313.5013.330.17
270Rick Murman451.751.600.15
271Matt Houser547.407.250.15
272Robert Martinez786.866.750.11
273J Scavo565.605.500.10
274Sterling Butler6713.6713.570.10
275Dean Lyman465.755.670.08
276Frantony Scimia342.332.250.08
277Damon Payne753.863.800.06
278Eric Rider547.807.750.05
279Kevin Coons784.434.380.05
280Christian Giroux866.886.830.04
281patrick cooke633.333.330.00
282Rhys Germaney862.502.500.00
283scott johnson887.257.250.00
284Kevin Showe887.137.130.00
285Ian Peterson441.001.000.00
286Mike Boyer8810.6310.630.00
287Aaron Johnson884.884.880.00
288Kyle Lambert445.755.750.00
289David Savard666.006.000.00
290Raymond Pierott877.137.14-0.02
291Matt Harvey563.803.83-0.03
292Dan Lytle685.835.88-0.04
293David Duran687.337.38-0.04
294David Burdon6710.6710.71-0.05
295David Armstrong6710.1710.29-0.12
296Joseph Mancinelli884.384.50-0.13
2976en01t Laurin886.636.75-0.13
298Bob Birken675.005.14-0.14
299Tony Anthony773.433.57-0.14
300Alex Oikawa755.435.60-0.17
301Evan Butler745.575.75-0.18
302Jack McCoy878.638.86-0.23
303Nick Griesbeck785.145.38-0.23
304Greg Welch543.003.25-0.25
305Jamie Adams468.759.00-0.25
306Brad Akers382.002.25-0.25
307Joe Falsis3415.0015.25-0.25
308Raymond Lee6716.1716.43-0.26
309Chad Nessi5613.4013.67-0.27
310brent wooddell863.884.17-0.29
311Tony Hampton673.674.00-0.33
312Bill Cronin437.007.33-0.33
313Sean Hart683.173.50-0.33
314Derek Peabody4619.5019.83-0.33
315Mike A_o884.504.88-0.38
316Ray "Back 9" Brown544.605.00-0.40
317Don Danks835.255.67-0.42
318Steve Conway463.253.67-0.42
319Tommy Hoyle747.578.00-0.43
320King Denham771.431.86-0.43
321Matthew Zerhusen772.002.43-0.43
322bruno ouellet777.437.86-0.43
323Dan Goudy873.003.43-0.43
324Jim Sauerbrei5410.8011.25-0.45
325Tommy Rioux6712.8313.29-0.45
326Ron Martin882.633.13-0.50
327Ken Johnson8810.7511.25-0.50
328Randy morgan3613.6714.17-0.50
329Carl Swanstrom3410.0010.50-0.50
330Michael DeSio664.505.00-0.50
331David Knowles683.504.00-0.50
332Jonathan Buel584.004.50-0.50
333Jason Warner745.005.50-0.50
334John "Log Wedge" Balogh665.506.00-0.50
335Chris Sporte361.331.83-0.50
336Mr. C887.888.38-0.50
337Kj Renaud757.297.80-0.51
338Justin Davidson839.139.67-0.54
339Matty "Skippy" Thorn682.332.88-0.54
340Keith Reese743.714.25-0.54
341Mike Lipp861.752.33-0.58
342Mark Moriarty6818.5019.13-0.63
343Ariel Figuracion886.006.63-0.63
344Mylene Chalifoux6318.3319.00-0.67
345Josh Evans535.005.67-0.67
346James Rovai337.007.67-0.67
347Shaoyu Xue436.006.67-0.67
348Andrew Southgate788.579.25-0.68
349Bernie Coens743.574.25-0.68
350James White775.145.86-0.71
351Brian Hamblin873.003.71-0.71
352Scott Lonheim5817.4018.13-0.73
353Daren Harvey671.832.57-0.74
354Curtis Horton467.258.00-0.75
355Lee Woodard852.383.20-0.83
356stuart steele644.675.50-0.83
357Scott Wareham363.674.50-0.83
358Will "Chili Dip" Holt348.679.50-0.83
359Bob G7710.1411.00-0.86
360Jeff Simmons5815.0015.88-0.88
361Mark Smeltzer882.503.38-0.88
362Corey Rex882.133.00-0.88
363Dan Nelson882.503.38-0.88
364Ryan Kessler741.862.75-0.89
365tAMES jEIRNEY588.609.50-0.90
366Ryan Miller535.406.33-0.93
367Scott Couch876.507.43-0.93
368Colin Quigley7610.8611.83-0.98
369Sandor Duran3312.0013.00-1.00
370leon lockwood5312.0013.00-1.00
371Keith Haga862.503.50-1.00
372Dave Rice3310.6711.67-1.00
373Bruce Johnson467.508.50-1.00
374Jonathan Scully869.5010.50-1.00
375eric simon thomas546.007.00-1.00
376Paul Johnson667.178.17-1.00
377Kevin Dale883.134.13-1.00
378PC Yi563.804.83-1.03
379Jesse Carlson873.254.29-1.04
380Guillaume Beauregard455.756.80-1.05
381Felix Lepa436.257.33-1.08
382Paddy Atherton373.334.43-1.10
383Kevin Hershey454.505.60-1.10
384Ryan Symons886.637.75-1.13
385Mike Foote865.136.33-1.21
386Jeremy Bardet567.608.83-1.23
387Eric Law862.003.33-1.33
388Nat Gordon665.837.17-1.33
389Brendon Lynch6619.0020.33-1.33
390Derek McClellan3611.0012.33-1.33
391Chris Dohrn782.143.50-1.36
392David Colby847.138.50-1.38
393Chase Windham787.008.38-1.38
394Je$$e Marty888.259.63-1.38
395Rick Hogan356.007.40-1.40
396Sean McGee343.334.75-1.42
397Mathew Peterson742.293.75-1.46
398John Leite665.336.83-1.50
399$teve Pothier885.136.63-1.50
400Andrew Keane669.5011.00-1.50
401Malachi O'Neil884.506.00-1.50
402Dave Collins347.008.50-1.50
403Mike Ellett365.336.83-1.50
404Brian Berry6510.6712.20-1.53
405Dan Wolf581.603.13-1.53
406Tim Ball578.6010.14-1.54
407Dan LaBonte764.295.83-1.55
408Jeffrey DeMarco779.8611.43-1.57
409Bruce Gerlach8313.7515.33-1.58
410John Morley784.295.88-1.59
411Andy Carlton559.4011.00-1.60
412George Heard482.754.38-1.63
413Tim Brooks645.337.00-1.67
414Mike Krouse357.339.00-1.67
415Karl Laswell761.142.83-1.69
416Bryan Campbell572.003.71-1.71
417Joe Marin876.007.71-1.71
418hector villagran888.2510.00-1.75
419Jason Smith4413.2515.00-1.75
420Chad Robinson842.254.00-1.75
421John Weir764.576.33-1.76
422Matt Landrum657.839.60-1.77
423Brendan Brown3515.0016.80-1.80
424Timmy Thompson785.437.25-1.82
425Glenn Lemieux3518.3320.20-1.87
426Vin Ferraro884.386.25-1.88
427Martin Loyer854.636.60-1.98
428Connor Mazza4411.2513.25-2.00
429Sam Dix338.6710.67-2.00
430Matt Huot883.505.50-2.00
431Jacob Lewis 853.005.00-2.00
432Tony Snow887.009.00-2.00
433Jason Strickland882.634.63-2.00
434Todd Tabet486.758.75-2.00
435Stewart Coombes753.575.60-2.03
436Eric Peterson854.386.40-2.03
437Derek Oswald784.716.75-2.04
438Pamela Dennison7810.7112.75-2.04
439vick garcia733.295.33-2.05
440Tony Morales574.206.29-2.09
441Kevin "Seattle Spreadsheet" Frank763.575.67-2.10
442Stacey Ward884.386.50-2.13
443Quan Ha675.007.14-2.14
444Brad Roberts649.8312.00-2.17
445Mike Windham857.009.20-2.20
446M. D.556.809.00-2.20
447Keith Gubat4411.7514.00-2.25
448Kevin Fallehy883.005.25-2.25
449Chris Cochran785.007.25-2.25
450Rick Hoffman666.178.50-2.33
451Rick Mcmaster331.674.00-2.33
452Robert Preslar464.506.83-2.33
453Jeff Gilbert365.007.33-2.33
454Doug Griswold7810.2912.63-2.34
455Tim Grime$883.636.00-2.38
456Andrew McConnon872.755.14-2.39
457Joshua Winters354.006.40-2.40
458Joel Webb775.868.29-2.43
459Craig Lippens4511.7514.20-2.45
460Matthew DiMaggio544.807.25-2.45
461Michael Griswold862.885.33-2.46
462Ryan Polk883.135.63-2.50
463Seth Nicholson745.007.50-2.50
464Chris Mears843.756.25-2.50
465Nick Mazzara874.757.29-2.54
466Ray Gonzalez781.714.25-2.54
467Kelly Holt457.259.80-2.55
468Jane Packer434.757.33-2.58
469Bernard Clusiau7510.0012.60-2.60
470Bobby Barcelona555.207.80-2.60
471Paul Zambrano 563.205.83-2.63
472Ian Colgan3611.0013.67-2.67
473Jon Prezalar465.508.17-2.67
474John "Fat Bastard" Herndon336.679.33-2.67
475Michael Yannarell675.177.86-2.69
476Kyle Smith773.005.71-2.71
477Billy Peterson374.006.71-2.71
478Bradley Canning657.6710.40-2.73
479Michael Halbach884.387.13-2.75
480Matt Telles682.335.13-2.79
481Joe Milacek476.759.57-2.82
482Rich Brady462.505.33-2.83
483Merrill Wheeler773.866.71-2.86
484Zach Chillinsky886.389.25-2.88
485Ron Stoppable762.295.17-2.88
486Erin Lind7411.5714.50-2.93
487Ian Kawas874.887.86-2.98
488Gabe Rios646.009.00-3.00
489Dan Harold884.637.63-3.00
490Thanh Le633.006.00-3.00
491Clayton Cullen855.388.40-3.03
492WILL ZABALA865.638.67-3.04
493* Doc855.138.20-3.08
4942nd Place Gibbons755.718.80-3.09
495Alexis Anastassatos768.7111.83-3.12
496Steven Hiraga763.867.00-3.14
497Michael Masek784.717.88-3.16
498Joey St. Germain863.506.67-3.17
499Matthew Dorchak736.149.33-3.19
500Chris Chung472.756.00-3.25
501Louis Vézina353.336.60-3.27
502Tyler Ambroziak5611.4014.67-3.27
503Shawn Hoglan3317.0020.33-3.33
504Chris Blanton5510.6014.00-3.40
505AJ Hicks884.137.63-3.50
506Chris Besting633.176.67-3.50
507Fred Smilow882.255.75-3.50
508Dale Potter665.679.17-3.50
509Brandon Addy735.148.67-3.52
510Andrew Leatherman472.005.57-3.57
511Doug Moffitt671.835.57-3.74
512Chad Schoch448.2512.00-3.75
513Steve Greer437.2511.00-3.75
514Garland Griswold8814.8818.63-3.75
515Gary Leopard4413.0016.75-3.75
516Bill Wyatt III666.3310.17-3.83
517EDDIE NARRAMORE6713.1717.00-3.83
518Arash Salahshour3415.6719.50-3.83
519Chris Adams782.005.88-3.88
520Jason Natrop466.7510.67-3.92
521Ryan C. Peterson7514.8618.80-3.94
522Jeff Gallino479.0013.00-4.00
523Adam Koehlke539.0013.00-4.00
524Marc Gradillas884.138.13-4.00
525Ron Moffett669.6713.67-4.00
526Joshua Wolinsky457.0011.00-4.00
527Rick Miller356.6710.80-4.13
528Bobby Sprouts766.8611.00-4.14
529Sue Moe571.405.57-4.17
530Clint Reinhart6612.1716.33-4.17
531Joshua Hawkins565.209.50-4.30
532Michael Lopez383.007.38-4.38
533Bernard Settle343.337.75-4.42
534Rob Koth772.436.86-4.43
535Matt Englesby648.0012.50-4.50
536Matt Bigelow783.578.13-4.55
537Bogus Biniek6611.3316.17-4.83
538J Lewis769.0013.83-4.83
539Steve Acosta883.758.63-4.88
540Rob Skinner887.1312.00-4.88
541Dan Jaworowski745.0010.00-5.00
542Dustin Schmidt8810.3815.38-5.00
543Benoit Brodeur357.3312.40-5.07
544Zack Dingman451.757.00-5.25
545Peter Ford873.138.43-5.30
546Mike Posner685.5010.88-5.38
547michael Detjen476.7512.14-5.39
548Tony Johnson456.0011.40-5.40
549James "The Turk" Turknett556.8012.20-5.40
550Evan Caruso432.257.67-5.42
551Daniel Morse779.4315.00-5.57
552Jon Brandt832.258.00-5.75
553Tom Showe7514.2920.20-5.91
554Bully Bollwinkel583.809.75-5.95
555Lance Jendrusik752.438.40-5.97
556Pete Wilson334.0010.00-6.00
557charles bright5314.0020.00-6.00
558Nick Dempsey8812.7519.00-6.25
559Preston Parshall5316.4022.67-6.27
560Laren Cole- Briggs 634.6711.00-6.33
561Blake Griffin344.6711.00-6.33
562James Wyatt5712.0018.43-6.43
563Ben Daines7510.0016.60-6.60
564Matt Summers6518.0024.60-6.60
565Ken Copeland5413.0019.75-6.75
566Biz Rudolph7814.8621.63-6.77
567Kei Fujita378.3315.14-6.81
568Jeff Gilligan869.7516.67-6.92
569Jerimy Killam5311.4018.33-6.93
570Scott Collins582.409.50-7.10
571Dan Jones668.5015.67-7.17
572Matt Neary359.3316.60-7.27
573john dickow4410.5018.00-7.50
574Ron Heskett757.4315.00-7.57
575Donald Clopein7712.2919.86-7.57
576Aaron Edwards778.2916.14-7.86
577Jsin G863.5011.50-8.00
578Stanley Neal Jr7417.5725.75-8.18
579Braden Bates644.1712.50-8.33
580Chris Gray336.0014.67-8.67
581David Hillerman5613.2022.83-9.63
582Nic Weller5313.4024.00-10.60
583Chad Gunning675.1717.86-12.69