This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Kevin Jordan3430.336.5023.83
2Brian Carey4431.259.5021.75
3Russell Litchfield4432.2515.0017.25
4Matt Neville4542.5026.2016.30
5Patrick Petrie4627.7513.5014.25
6Dustin Burns5822.007.8814.13
7James Miyasato3722.008.4313.57
8Jarred Griffin5332.6020.3312.27
9Lyman King3519.006.8012.20
10Patrick Affourtit6834.1723.1311.04
11Alex Lopez5525.4014.6010.80
12Tino Lopez6521.8311.2010.63
13Jason Smelser6819.178.7510.42
14Jimmy Fulton5524.0014.409.60
15Greg Madrid7614.575.009.57
16Jeremy Holley 7729.4320.009.43
17Matt Arrasmith 6631.8322.509.33
18Shane Buck8417.508.259.25
19Benjamin Shih7514.004.809.20
20Brian Carson7816.577.638.95
21Meredith Wilson5725.8017.008.80
22Greg Chitsey4514.255.808.45
23Garth Meacham8619.2511.008.25
24Mario Cervantes 7616.007.838.17
25Jon Prezalar3313.005.337.67
26Tony Mullins 5315.007.337.67
27Jeremy Matson3721.3313.717.62
28Darin Black6715.678.147.52
29Billy Austin4315.508.007.50
30Elliot Lowe7313.145.677.48
31Mark Love5811.604.257.35
32Daniel Biggs5512.205.007.20
33Graydon Spanner5517.6010.407.20
34Steven Boyett6633.8326.677.17
35Thip Chanthalangsy7823.5716.756.82
36Steve Woodland6716.339.576.76
37Mark Kotrys7311.715.006.71
38Korey Whitlock8814.257.756.50
39Jedd Snaid7716.5710.296.29
40James Amezcua7612.866.676.19
41Risto Deinlein5440.8034.756.05
42Shaun "Moose" Morris 8614.138.175.96
43Colton Tankersley789.573.635.95
44Spencer Corben3522.3316.405.93
45Brian Lopez4710.254.435.82
46Matt Bigelow8814.508.755.75
47Tom Lang6512.336.605.73
48Matt Keller5415.8010.255.55
49Doug Bookey6616.5011.005.50
50Shawn Norfolk5713.207.715.49
51Chris Klein4614.258.835.42
52Sean Supple3515.3310.005.33
53Brian Witte7813.147.885.27
54mitch sirch6812.837.635.21
55Scott Norman8610.385.175.21
56Jake Stowell5514.409.205.20
57Bruce Campbell6812.677.505.17
58Hughie Graham889.134.005.13
59George Hunt4515.2510.205.05
60Brad Parker5414.009.005.00
61Eric Hostetler669.334.335.00
62Joshua Soliz7410.005.005.00
63Kris Bartkiewicz 5713.008.005.00
64Micah Latty8612.007.005.00
65Richard Blank5816.6011.634.98
66Kj Renaud549.404.504.90
67Jeff Gilligan8834.0029.134.88
68Mike Berk557.202.404.80
69Keith Gubat5612.607.834.77
70John Cole3320.6716.004.67
71PC Yi4311.006.334.67
72Pim Wangyao8821.7517.134.63
73Alex Schaer7514.439.804.63
74Abel Juarez Jr.5721.4016.864.54
75Eric New6313.509.004.50
76Rick Savard8810.506.134.38
77Tom WERLING746.862.504.36
78Ryan Riviello3318.3314.004.33
79James Schol7317.0012.674.33
80Rex Belshaw7716.2912.004.29
81Dave Young7411.297.004.29
82Lawrence Waterman7616.7112.504.21
83Craig Sheppard6611.177.004.17
84Patrick Farris5711.807.714.09
85Scott Beveridge788.434.384.05
86Austin Putt4514.2510.204.05
87Joe Gioffre757.433.404.03
88Patrick Bujold4410.006.004.00
89Eric Grenier569.005.004.00
90Andrew Davis7811.007.004.00
91Derek Oswald6512.008.004.00
92Stephan Starnes7619.4315.503.93
93Jason Pruitt6511.507.603.90
94Brett Paddock849.135.253.88
95Jason Strickland8810.636.753.88
96David Knowles7715.0011.143.86
97Nick Dempsey4317.5013.673.83
98Markus Doll3518.3314.603.73
99Dean Harvey6829.3325.633.71
100Joe Milacek6712.008.293.71
101Dale Williford4510.256.603.65
102Michael Eichorn847.884.253.63
103Eric Thomas686.002.383.63
104Sean Fife4813.509.883.63
105John McClelland5411.808.253.55
106Phillip Valenzuela5320.2016.673.53
107doug burbridge4820.5017.003.50
108Ronnie Smith6410.507.003.50
109J.D. McColgan389.335.883.46
110Jason Bowers878.885.433.45
111John Burgess3816.6713.253.42
112Zachery Ray678.835.433.40
113Tony Hodges3710.677.293.38
114Clifton Smith887.884.503.38
115Mat Coughlin488.004.633.38
116Marion Kelley7515.5712.203.37
117David Hooper7616.8613.503.36
118Mike Bonacci667.834.503.33
119Brendon Lynch3318.0014.673.33
120Conrad Esteban3321.6718.333.33
121Justin Kudela5724.6021.293.31
122Anthony Wahl7511.718.403.31
123Bill Cronin4517.5014.203.30
124Sam Barrow838.635.333.29
125Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo479.005.713.29
126Gary Schaffnit7718.0014.713.29
127Christos Christopoulos 5710.407.143.26
128Dan Cantrell5613.2010.003.20
129Justin Scribner6813.1710.003.17
130Kirk Neer758.575.403.17
131Paul Zambrano 437.504.333.17
132Matt McDonough5815.4012.253.15
133Andrew Knous875.382.293.09
134Chris Adams8714.3811.293.09
135Bogus Biniek4621.7518.673.08
136WILL ZABALA6314.0011.003.00
137Derek Peabody7515.0012.003.00
138Hunter Landers538.005.003.00
139Mary-Ellen Savard7828.8625.882.98
140JJ "Da Boss" Gee 5711.408.432.97
141Dennis H.688.335.382.96
142William Steinmeyer785.572.632.95
143William T. Gergits658.335.402.93
144Michael Brown6412.179.252.92
145Eric Pike769.867.002.86
146Phil Willette7719.2916.432.86
147Mark Botta3412.339.502.83
148Chris Timothy3414.3311.502.83
149James Smithson4310.507.672.83
150Dan "That Guy" Piotrowski879.256.432.82
151Dennis Bourke536.804.002.80
152martin lagacé4512.009.202.80
153Dave Davis6718.5015.712.79
154Daniel Kelly876.633.862.77
155Matthew Galbally677.334.572.76
156Kas Smith7513.7111.002.71
157Brian Berry865.883.172.71
158scott sanders779.717.002.71
159Richard Dunham7622.7120.002.71
160Sean Parks8610.007.332.67
161Joseph Mancinelli845.633.002.63
162Gilbert Tiedt5516.4013.802.60
163Mike Robin864.752.172.58
164Greg Stevens775.713.142.57
165Laurent Huot778.435.862.57
166James Mann6514.1711.602.57
167Rich Cooper674.832.292.55
168Jon Davis7614.7112.172.55
169Daniel Tabor7419.2916.752.54
170Ben Hardaker755.142.602.54
171Kent Jamieson4813.2510.752.50
172Abel Juarez Sr.6712.5010.002.50
173Rudolf Mouthaan8826.8824.382.50
174Ryan Reese4810.007.502.50
175Ross "The Boss" Schroeder449.757.252.50
176Joel Webb8711.008.572.43
177Dennis Spicuzza 7712.7110.292.43
178David Armstrong5810.408.002.40
179Justin Kropp7615.8613.502.36
180Ray "Back 9" Brown547.605.252.35
181michael Detjen338.336.002.33
182Roy Fiehler4318.0015.672.33
183Chris Ellington7512.2910.002.29
184Pierre Marceau576.404.142.26
185David Marino4518.2516.002.25
186Rheda Fouad4312.2510.002.25
187erik knudsen4611.759.502.25
188Justin Limoli449.257.002.25
189Rick Fife Sr.6616.0013.832.17
190Doug Uyeno5612.009.832.17
191Erik Wilske3413.6711.502.17
192Brian Dunn779.867.712.14
193Sean Strack679.006.862.14
194Amy Fields7713.5711.432.14
195Charly Osz7416.1414.002.14
196Matt Tipton3511.339.202.13
197Raoul Bart537.805.672.13
198Mark Moriarty8814.1312.002.13
199Biz Rudolph7416.8614.752.11
200Allan Twissell3418.3316.252.08
201Nell Lapres764.862.832.02
202Andrew Mixon7812.0010.002.00
203Matt Zimmerman4423.7521.752.00
204Geoff Panian3522.0020.002.00
205Dale Potter877.005.002.00
206Roger Rettig7819.7117.751.96
207Greg Valenzuela765.293.331.95
208Ryan Corriveau757.145.201.94
209Max Wasserman467.755.831.92
210Jeff Cool468.256.331.92
211Jerry Nuelle875.884.001.88
212Mike Spooner4318.5016.671.83
213Mathieu Drapeau574.402.571.83
214Alex Duddy644.332.501.83
215Cody Brown3716.6714.861.81
216Jeff Gilbert5510.208.401.80
217Jenni Bruce4729.5027.711.79
218James Teirney885.253.501.75
219Scott Hinsch8812.7511.001.75
220Mathew Hokanson5816.0014.251.75
221Ryan Sheppard768.576.831.74
222Curtis Horton6323.0021.331.67
223Shaleen Woodward3421.6720.001.67
224Russell Ward6810.679.001.67
225Jon Brandt667.005.331.67
226Dan Harold879.387.711.66
227Bill Wyatt III887.005.381.63
228Jon Wallace887.385.751.63
229Christopher Garcia8810.889.251.63
230Todd Jenkins866.134.501.63
231Garry Weaver 877.756.141.61
232Andrew Barno454.002.401.60
233Steven Baybutt3710.008.431.57
234Eric Matteson778.867.291.57
235Mike Hamwey4512.7511.201.55
236Jeff Stanton7614.7113.171.55
237Ryan McCelland678.677.141.52
238Kevin Hines467.005.501.50
239Lance Pownall8812.7511.251.50
240Andrew Southgate578.206.711.49
241Fred Smilow766.144.671.48
242Brendan Griffith5712.6011.141.46
243Gary Walters II777.145.711.43
244Philip Zens874.002.571.43
245Neil Ashworth776.865.431.43
246Tony Snow465.754.331.42
247Chris Dohrn8610.759.331.42
248Martin Loyer655.003.601.40
249Casey Willauer4717.2515.861.39
250Michael Halbach884.883.501.38
251Shannon Lupton887.135.751.38
252Lauren Haspert659.177.801.37
253John Fynes783.862.501.36
254Patrick Rodriguez678.507.141.36
255Santiago Reyes468.507.171.33
256Brian Benjey5814.8013.501.30
257john german456.505.201.30
258Kelly Clark 454.503.201.30
259James “Close, But No Cigar” Cannon7622.2921.001.29
260Michael Drews748.297.001.29
261Troy McNeal848.006.751.25
262Timothy Gunn885.634.381.25
263Sean Hart8814.1312.881.25
264George Heard862.751.501.25
265Barry Rose767.576.331.24
266thiery milot589.608.381.23
267Jerry Butler579.808.571.23
268Cord Nunez873.382.141.23
269Mike Enns7818.8617.631.23
270Bill Thomas673.502.291.21
271Gerald Schulte758.006.801.20
272Shannon Watson6710.339.141.19
273Jon Whipple8510.389.201.18
274David Burdon669.508.331.17
275Daryl Grossnickle 666.335.171.17
276Shawn Pickering785.294.131.16
277Patrick Stambaugh7719.1418.001.14
278Carlos B Blandino7610.149.001.14
279Matt Brown3711.009.861.14
280Randy Stine884.002.881.13
281Ariel Figuracion885.754.631.13
282Randy Langer8711.1310.001.13
283Mathew Mayo6715.8314.711.12
284Fred Tipton789.868.751.11
285Aaron Cross8733.3832.291.09
286Kevin Hershey4310.759.671.08
287Eddie Nance4316.7515.671.08
288Marsha Frost877.506.431.07
289Wayne R. Persang765.714.671.05
290Matt Coffey375.004.001.00
291francois chagnon588.007.001.00
292John Poff5515.2014.201.00
293Andrew Millett838.007.001.00
294Mark Trees6615.0014.001.00
295Uncle Rico8413.7512.751.00
296Andrew Starnes7611.1410.170.98
297Craig Stelzner3814.3313.380.96
298David Collins5415.2014.250.95
299Jeff Sims787.576.630.95
300Matt Elliott787.436.500.93
301Chris Holland675.334.430.90
302Jason Moyer8612.8812.000.88
303Embay Lee4814.0013.130.88
304Mike Theisen883.502.630.88
305John Kelso374.003.140.86
306Jack Cashon7711.1410.290.86
307Jeremy Cohen459.258.400.85
308John "Log Wedge" Balogh547.807.000.80
309Larry Campoli5511.8011.000.80
310Lloyd Whiteford5523.2022.400.80
311Andy Berky7424.2923.500.79
312Daryl Snow 586.405.630.78
313Jack McCoy885.755.000.75
314Nat Gordon456.756.000.75
315Matt Boland4410.509.750.75
316Alvaro Perez4312.7512.000.75
317Matt Carr342.001.250.75
318Rob Koth785.715.000.71
319Mike Windham739.719.000.71
320Greg Kent564.203.500.70
321Bobby Porter759.298.600.69
322Scott Morrison765.865.170.69
323Allen Blake3314.6714.000.67
324Brad Roberts3311.3310.670.67
325Matt Cougle669.508.830.67
326bruno ouellet686.676.000.67
327Chris Jönsson3617.0016.330.67
328Steve Sillato667.176.500.67
329Timothy shannon6613.5012.830.67
330Dan Bielek5710.8010.140.66
331Trey Mott783.292.630.66
332Don Johnson873.502.860.64
333Garland Griswold7814.1413.500.64
334Shane Knox7617.1416.500.64
335John Dapsis 866.135.500.63
336Darrel Moser5610.8010.170.63
337Josh Olson887.136.500.63
338Christian Kirk883.382.750.63
339Carl Hansen7517.4316.800.63
340Stephen Seagly889.008.380.63
341Donald Kaufman684.503.880.63
342Ian Kawas855.004.400.60
343Andrew Murray4614.7514.170.58
344Jeff Olson7714.7114.140.57
345Steve Weaver8520.3819.800.57
346Matt Millar877.136.570.55
347joe bongo7612.7112.170.55
348David Walters7516.7116.200.51
349Chad King5712.8012.290.51
350Bobby Jacoby456.506.000.50
351Charles Wentz468.007.500.50
352Kevin Hewitt886.385.880.50
353casey medas363.673.170.50
354Ed Caron565.805.330.47
355Mike Plemons6811.3310.880.46
356Mark Derham4710.7510.290.46
357steve wortman773.292.860.43
358John Morley675.004.570.43
359Donovan Lent3416.6716.250.42
360Jamie Van Pelt 537.407.000.40
361Albert Saldana675.835.430.40
362Josh Jobe5513.6013.200.40
363Brady Sieg5410.4010.000.40
364Billy Bones Cusick787.006.630.38
365Dan Nelson873.503.140.36
366Terry Boland755.144.800.34
367Angel Lopez3519.3319.000.33
368Eric Beach3325.3325.000.33
369Devin Lopez664.834.500.33
370Cheryl Keinz877.887.570.30
371Jeremy Lewis785.435.130.30
372Adam Humbert765.295.000.29
373Michael Kiefner878.007.710.29
374Steven Melvin773.433.140.29
375Noah Kiehle786.296.000.29
376Tom Lupo773.573.290.29
377Lee Pearce768.438.170.26
378Janis Dunaway4314.2514.000.25
379Paul Rettig885.885.630.25
380Matt Arduini386.005.750.25
381Doug Griswold7412.0011.750.25
382Joe Donia588.007.750.25
383Peter Kim766.716.500.21
384J Scavo5311.2011.000.20
385Keith Mallder7813.5713.380.20
386Mike Brandes654.003.800.20
387Paul McLellan677.337.140.19
388Shaun Vernazzaro5610.009.830.17
389Rick Hoffman659.179.000.17
390Allen Ball666.336.170.17
391Nick Munno7611.0010.830.17
392Nicholas Charbonneau4511.7511.600.15
393Don Iszler7716.2916.140.14
394Ben Conroy774.434.290.14
395Thomas Schubert8414.6314.500.13
396Dave Keener8616.1316.000.13
397AJ Hicks884.504.380.13
398Nick Mazzara887.006.880.13
399Joey St. Germain887.137.000.13
400Kevin Burger845.135.000.13
401Mike Howell678.678.570.10
402Jonathan Furst738.438.330.10
403Matt McKinnon344.334.250.08
404Robbie Rogers8516.2516.200.05
405C.J. Zens873.753.710.04
406Brad “Fore Right” Franklin375.005.000.00
407Phil Everhart8613.5013.500.00
408DJ Fajt663.833.830.00
409Alain Chartrand779.439.430.00
410Chris McHenry886.506.500.00
411Jerry Brandt573.403.43-0.03
412Ron Reid4714.2514.29-0.04
413Joe Carideo876.256.29-0.04
414David Ingraham5811.2011.25-0.05
415Tommy Rioux758.148.20-0.06
416Johnny Mascarello479.509.57-0.07
417Bob Rossi4312.2512.33-0.08
418Bill Morley786.296.38-0.09
419Dean Kullas577.207.29-0.09
420Padraic Lacey8514.5014.60-0.10
421Andy Gardner5713.6013.71-0.11
422John Hampton 879.759.86-0.11
423Malachi O'Neil846.136.25-0.13
424Brian Owens4310.5010.67-0.17
425James "The Turk" Turknett3511.0011.20-0.20
426Tits McGee567.808.00-0.20
427Rob Braithwaite782.432.63-0.20
428Paul Martin685.675.88-0.21
429Bill Nutt878.638.86-0.23
430Rude Dogg746.006.25-0.25
431Bruce Hinds645.005.25-0.25
432Kiki Bailey8810.1310.38-0.25
433Pete Casti4524.7525.00-0.25
434Matt Telles777.297.57-0.29
435Rikin Patel6617.1717.50-0.33
436Radium Sulprizio6614.6715.00-0.33
437charles bright5414.4014.75-0.35
438Damon Netz785.145.50-0.36
439Sean Arnone873.503.86-0.36
440Scott Mason863.133.50-0.38
441Aaron Odle784.004.38-0.38
442Joshua Wheatley5520.6021.00-0.40
443Adam T.349.339.75-0.42
444Bryan Huber763.714.17-0.45
445Bill Fredericks7816.2916.75-0.46
446Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith575.405.86-0.46
447Andy Butler672.503.00-0.50
448Randy morgan6626.3326.83-0.50
449Jay LeBlanc451.502.00-0.50
450Luke Mathyssen663.003.50-0.50
451Alex Strocsher476.757.29-0.54
452Jason Satzinger747.718.25-0.54
453Bob Eurich544.204.75-0.55
454Doug Peace7711.4312.00-0.57
455Jared Jensen774.435.00-0.57
456Bob Birken866.757.33-0.58
457Chuck Fournier3414.6715.25-0.58
458Sam DeAngelis557.408.00-0.60
459Kevin olivo886.757.38-0.63
460Greg Brown843.133.75-0.63
461Timothy Perry7418.8619.50-0.64
462Robert McArthur879.5010.14-0.64
463Darren Ford639.3310.00-0.67
464Louis Vézina665.676.33-0.67
465Scott Miller459.5010.20-0.70
466Nick Lazenby874.004.71-0.71
467Mike Posner6517.6718.40-0.73
468Randy Dunaway845.756.50-0.75
469David Milne456.257.00-0.75
470David Rauch449.5010.25-0.75
471Jean-Louis Leblanc6511.0011.80-0.80
472Mike Germano584.205.00-0.80
473Freddy Fredericks 587.208.00-0.80
474John "Fat Bastard" Herndon679.3310.14-0.81
475richard potter858.389.20-0.82
476Cody Vandevender773.294.14-0.86
477Andy Schol8419.1320.00-0.88
478Michael Ittner885.636.50-0.88
479scott millword882.002.88-0.88
480Charles Day6713.8314.71-0.88
481Timvis $885.256.13-0.88
482Eliott Nicholson672.833.71-0.88
483Andrew Gordon743.864.75-0.89
484Hunter Jones679.3310.29-0.95
485Vail Raymer876.757.71-0.96
486Chris Blanton5716.6017.57-0.97
487Barry Robinson673.174.14-0.98
488Matthew Zerhusen783.144.13-0.98
489Bradley Marshall872.883.86-0.98
490Rob MacIntyre7315.0016.00-1.00
491W!ll Davis556.807.80-1.00
492Clint Medas444.005.00-1.00
493Bob G885.756.75-1.00
494John Montagnino748.009.00-1.00
495Peter Ford778.009.00-1.00
496Sean Fay888.259.25-1.00
497Mary Kay Tobin7815.8616.88-1.02
498Matt Moore875.506.57-1.07
499Christopher Hicks675.506.57-1.07
500Craig Knox756.717.80-1.09
501Kevin Young5311.2012.33-1.13
502Diego Esquibel844.635.75-1.13
503The Mike Mayo888.759.88-1.13
504Scott Woods888.639.75-1.13
505Justin Glover7712.8614.00-1.14
506Justin Davidson778.009.14-1.14
507Debra Zens773.865.00-1.14
508West Long7517.4318.60-1.17
509Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins5610.0011.17-1.17
510Anthony Carrillo669.3310.50-1.17
511Bully Bollwinkel668.339.50-1.17
512Troy Sabrowski746.577.75-1.18
513Joseph Laukaitis7512.0013.20-1.20
514Ivan Hernandez6711.5012.71-1.21
515Dan Kerrigan752.573.80-1.23
516Eric Bomgardner483.755.00-1.25
517dan johnson884.005.25-1.25
518Kevin Belliotti8810.2511.50-1.25
519David Duran846.257.50-1.25
520Michael DeSio773.294.57-1.29
521Benzo Rebiskie774.145.43-1.29
522Angel Fraga754.716.00-1.29
523Donald Nogiewich763.004.33-1.33
524Bill "Gunga Gulunga" Vosinakis568.009.33-1.33
525Shad Schafer467.508.83-1.33
526Greg Robinson362.674.00-1.33
527David Gotz4810.0011.38-1.38
528Scott Kaulig886.507.88-1.38
529Gerry Lomeli863.134.50-1.38
530Scott Couch883.635.00-1.38
531Don Crawford882.634.00-1.38
532mike hixon873.755.14-1.39
533Zach Rains758.009.40-1.40
534Skip Koesterman466.758.17-1.42
535Ryan Polk645.837.25-1.42
536Karl Rettig689.8311.25-1.42
537Tony Arnone776.868.29-1.43
538Jordon Seidl7617.7119.17-1.45
539Steve Morris874.135.57-1.45
540Bruce Johnson566.207.67-1.47
541Van Heflin6512.3313.80-1.47
542Todd Caudill564.205.67-1.47
543David Oliver676.678.14-1.48
544Tony Anthony881.883.38-1.50
545Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay645.507.00-1.50
546Matt Gross5813.0014.50-1.50
547Scott Everhart465.006.50-1.50
548Dustin Heintz7416.7118.25-1.54
549Je$$e Marty866.137.67-1.54
550Devin Hundley678.179.71-1.55
551James Wyatt6710.1711.71-1.55
552Tammy Dorwart5424.2025.75-1.55
553Matt Huot773.294.86-1.57
554Gary Williams856.638.20-1.58
555John Henley836.758.33-1.58
556Tristan Jones6515.0016.60-1.60
557Rich Zinicola5311.4013.00-1.60
558Ron Martin887.008.63-1.63
559Jeremy Love7514.5716.20-1.63
560Rob Carmony4717.7519.43-1.68
561Andy Lugo578.009.71-1.71
562Miguel Juanston6710.8312.57-1.74
563Jim Lukken8812.8814.63-1.75
564Will Orr6413.0014.75-1.75
565Jason Avelar784.005.75-1.75
566Richard H. Hoffman7611.5713.33-1.76
567A. Auspicious Alligator7510.0011.80-1.80
568Bryan Gibson5514.0015.80-1.80
569Nathan Comstock876.638.43-1.80
570Jon Slaton436.508.33-1.83
571Jeff Simmons366.007.83-1.83
572Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski6713.0014.86-1.86
573Christine Hardison8812.3814.25-1.88
574Stanley Kohut849.6311.50-1.88
575Todd Benoit-Benoit 885.887.75-1.88
576Sean McAfee7410.8612.75-1.89
577Matt Moleski576.408.29-1.89
578Kevin Causey734.436.33-1.90
579Rich Shudick675.677.57-1.90
580Tim Riley7313.4315.33-1.90
581Gabriel Quidera4310.7512.67-1.92
582Tim Raymond863.255.17-1.92
583Gary Fraigun5415.8017.75-1.95
584Clint Cartwright7821.2923.25-1.96
585Kenny Carlson885.757.75-2.00
586Bill Kintz338.0010.00-2.00
587Troy Secrest6613.8315.83-2.00
588Jonathan Reatiga453.005.00-2.00
589Buff Tahoe457.009.00-2.00
590Thomas Bronsink3413.0015.00-2.00
591Carl Gottgetreu6711.5013.57-2.07
592Mike Mallder873.635.71-2.09
593Andy Armbruster 757.299.40-2.11
594Brandon Lovins755.297.40-2.11
595Jimmy Goss749.1411.25-2.11
596Travis Tabet5314.2016.33-2.13
597Matt Kerr359.6711.80-2.13
598Brittany Chamberlain 7325.8628.00-2.14
599Stephen Raymore787.8610.00-2.14
600Josh Nordquist8612.0014.17-2.17
601Nate Zwit568.0010.17-2.17
602gregory Bobrowski757.439.60-2.17
603Adam Vernazzaro3711.6713.86-2.19
604Michael Mancini659.0011.20-2.20
605Tom Havrish743.295.50-2.21
606Dan Wolf766.438.67-2.24
607Dennis Johnson888.0010.25-2.25
608Scott Kleinbaum3411.0013.25-2.25
609Oscar Orozco7611.5713.83-2.26
610Doug Short867.8810.17-2.29
611Russell Franc675.007.29-2.29
612Michael Hentz736.719.00-2.29
613Stephen Duran669.3311.67-2.33
614Robert Kummerehl355.678.00-2.33
615Andrea Blosser3317.6720.00-2.33
616Joseph Keselyak5610.0012.33-2.33
617Scott Wareham554.406.80-2.40
618Pepe Flores4519.0021.40-2.40
619Scott McCarty649.8312.25-2.42
620Jason McEntire8316.8819.33-2.46
621Curtis Kummerehl868.3810.83-2.46
622Steven Hiraga639.1711.67-2.50
623Paul Johnson458.5011.00-2.50
624Erik Vergara549.0011.50-2.50
625Gene Brown742.715.25-2.54
626Daniel Morse784.577.13-2.55
627Don Sorber7815.4318.00-2.57
628Derek Mestre769.4312.00-2.57
629Matthew Ittner775.718.29-2.57
630Mike Smith 884.006.63-2.63
631John Cronan6524.1726.80-2.63
632Joe "B2BC" Christopher883.636.25-2.63
633James Hickman766.869.50-2.64
634Andrew Benson 455.758.40-2.65
635Jhonno Bruce675.338.00-2.67
636Drew Bohnert4326.0028.67-2.67
637ryan baird637.009.67-2.67
638Brian Sweeney6631.8334.50-2.67
639David Nystrom4712.7515.43-2.68
640Josh Philpott5610.8013.50-2.70
641Rob Tedrick8713.0015.71-2.71
642Tim Minamyer767.2910.00-2.71
643Greg Sr. Valenzuela7716.0018.71-2.71
644Christian Medina773.716.43-2.71
645James Crego3410.0012.75-2.75
646Ron Coffman888.0010.75-2.75
647Jeff Aschenbrenner5519.4022.20-2.80
648Robert Martinez354.006.80-2.80
649Ryan Wilcox536.209.00-2.80
650Daniel Powell866.509.33-2.83
651JOSHUA ANDRADE467.5010.33-2.83
652Douglas Reichhold875.888.71-2.84
653$teve Pothier773.436.29-2.86
654Chris Flannagan887.5010.38-2.88
655Bruce J Henry885.888.75-2.88
656Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano785.578.50-2.93
657doug leitch756.869.80-2.94
658Joe Pagliocca858.2511.20-2.95
659Scott Buckelew767.7110.67-2.95
660Steven Baker652.835.80-2.97
661Lance Patrick6715.1718.14-2.98
662Ryan Davis565.008.00-3.00
663Justin Krautkraemer748.0011.00-3.00
664Steve Majors882.255.25-3.00
665Vin Ferraro773.866.86-3.00
666Les Smith542.005.00-3.00
667Ted Christenson8811.5014.50-3.00
668Brandon Smith6618.0021.00-3.00
669James Reed8510.7513.80-3.05
670David Newton786.579.63-3.05
671Welder *5612.6015.67-3.07
672Geoff Scott8614.7517.83-3.08
673James Lichliter5316.2019.33-3.13
674Devin Fleming366.339.50-3.17
675Matt Wirick Jr667.8311.00-3.17
676Bruce LeBlanc636.179.33-3.17
677Zach Cook555.208.40-3.20
678Dan Butz842.005.25-3.25
679Edward Neyman455.759.00-3.25
680Brandon Nontelle 4511.7515.00-3.25
681Adam Allison569.2012.50-3.30
682Kevin Thomas 6810.1713.50-3.33
683Scott Nelson8519.8823.20-3.33
684Erik Chellberg334.007.33-3.33
685hector villagran6612.3315.67-3.33
686Steve Persang463.506.83-3.33
687Jonathan Westra579.8013.14-3.34
688Larry Morgan853.637.00-3.38
689Christopher Kirksey672.335.71-3.38
690Michael Krockta 554.808.20-3.40
691Michael Yannarell7516.5720.00-3.43
692Justin Paul7712.2915.71-3.43
693Jeremy Huttner576.8010.29-3.49
694Lance Hart588.0011.50-3.50
695David Lively548.0011.50-3.50
696Tim Hardy883.006.50-3.50
697Karen Larson662.506.00-3.50
698Matt McDaniel7511.2914.80-3.51
699Ross Gillispie7510.2913.80-3.51
700Scott Flanigan7515.2918.80-3.51
701Tod Alsman674.337.86-3.52
702Matt Reaves748.7112.25-3.54
703Jon Morley776.5710.14-3.57
704olien hill7411.4315.00-3.57
705Caleb Sallee556.4010.00-3.60
706Brandon Wise8611.8815.50-3.63
707Mike Mauchline639.6713.33-3.67
708Matt Zahn537.0010.67-3.67
709Terry Bartmus637.3311.00-3.67
710Ryan Smith654.508.20-3.70
711James McKay454.508.20-3.70
712Todd Coey7812.4316.13-3.70
713Bob LeClair855.259.00-3.75
714Tim Glass784.578.38-3.80
715Ronald Reitz7613.0016.83-3.83
716Dave O'Brien5417.4021.25-3.85
717Chris Baker654.338.20-3.87
718Jon Swanson3442.3346.25-3.92
719Ryan Symons675.509.43-3.93
720Zachary Hill566.4010.33-3.93
721Jake Owens854.258.20-3.95
722Matthew Brandes746.2910.25-3.96
723Keith Hostert7511.4315.40-3.97
724Dean Lyman766.0010.00-4.00
725Paul Pettigrew5413.0017.00-4.00
726Pete "Padre" Bedell865.009.00-4.00
727Kimiko Saito837.6311.67-4.04
728Jose Torrez545.209.25-4.05
729Joshua Wolinsky538.6012.67-4.07
730Robert Barnes 884.008.13-4.13
731Anthony Foster8814.1318.25-4.13
732Erik Russon653.677.80-4.13
733Jared Leiker647.8312.00-4.17
734heath armbruster349.3313.50-4.17
735Derek Patro464.008.17-4.17
736Ben March655.009.20-4.20
737Shawn Jones8517.0021.20-4.20
738Jamie Adams3712.3316.57-4.24
739Clifford Jordan447.7512.00-4.25
740Ken Johnson8514.7519.00-4.25
741william mcphee687.3311.63-4.29
742Ed Chui857.5011.80-4.30
743Alex Fontana6614.8319.17-4.33
744Ariel Rodriguez574.609.00-4.40
745Jonathan Horrigan 465.259.67-4.42
746Jeremy Ditmore 3416.3320.75-4.42
747Max Toback755.5710.00-4.43
748Eric Callner7711.2915.71-4.43
749Nic Hovanic 457.7512.20-4.45
750Brad Stoner351.335.80-4.47
751Jeremy Ramey8810.8815.38-4.50
752Scott Eichen3431.0035.50-4.50
753Mitchell Hurt5413.2017.75-4.55
754Rob Kristie877.8812.43-4.55
755Eric Lamont7811.5716.13-4.55
756Dave Gibson865.7510.33-4.58
757Leroy Hamilton555.4010.00-4.60
758Jeremy Everakes 676.3311.00-4.67
759RB Rossi855.8810.60-4.73
760Martin Brohm6410.0014.75-4.75
761Andrew Wright8519.6324.40-4.78
762Gary Cousineau649.6714.50-4.83
763The Famous Nick Cafrelli634.509.33-4.83
764Rick Thompson658.1713.00-4.83
765Sam Fenker454.759.60-4.85
766Bruce Morrill7711.5716.43-4.86
767brian mccormick6516.3321.20-4.87
768Mark Mickley6410.8315.75-4.92
769Tyler Marshall351.676.60-4.93
770Aaron Hedetniemi872.507.43-4.93
771Jay Sutter658.8313.80-4.97
772Nate Oliver3319.0024.00-5.00
773Marco Farrarons5534.0039.00-5.00
774Kevin Williams458.0013.00-5.00
775Bob Evans8814.2519.25-5.00
776David Hamilton536.0011.00-5.00
777Joe Faulstick3511.3316.40-5.07
778David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 7510.7115.80-5.09
779Carl Swanstrom373.008.14-5.14
780Phillip Chamberlain 548.6013.75-5.15
781Randy Moore667.8313.00-5.17
782Josh Vining6513.0018.20-5.20
783Jody Hunt8411.5016.75-5.25
784Jay Anderson839.7515.00-5.25
785Stacey Ward776.7112.00-5.29
786Jim Stein784.439.75-5.32
787Charles Steffens 384.6710.00-5.33
788Zach Pickens883.508.88-5.38
789ian clark744.8610.25-5.39
790Matthew Wilson8813.3818.88-5.50
791Connor Mazza4518.5024.00-5.50
792Michael Freeman788.0013.50-5.50
793Kevin Rehbock443.509.00-5.50
794Rick Northcott8512.5018.00-5.50
795Anthony Jennice882.638.25-5.63
796Tyler Ambroziak4615.0020.67-5.67
797Mike Archer565.8011.50-5.70
798Andrew Titterington7518.2924.00-5.71
799Ben Reeb8810.7516.50-5.75
800Darrell Koch4411.5017.25-5.75
801Chris Blosser576.8012.57-5.77
802Fred Valenzuela 755.4311.20-5.77
803Eric Heberle3613.0018.83-5.83
804Colin Madden778.8614.71-5.86
805Myke Prier776.2912.14-5.86
806Corey Rex887.0012.88-5.88
807Jason Smith6424.3330.25-5.92
808Nate Gardner759.4315.40-5.97
809James Sheldonpape4612.0018.00-6.00
810Jeffrey Phillipo8818.5024.50-6.00
811Mike Clare3310.0016.00-6.00
812Austin Pfundheller875.1311.14-6.02
813Daniel Kern3512.6718.80-6.13
814Clint Davis842.638.75-6.13
815John Strack8710.8817.00-6.13
816Kevin Fallehy875.1311.29-6.16
817Andrew Griego7412.7119.00-6.29
818Tom Wilkes886.5012.88-6.38
819Doc Schaub855.0011.40-6.40
820Chas Richards877.1313.57-6.45
821Rich Young7837.2943.75-6.46
822Eric Zunino747.0013.50-6.50
823Eric Clift788.0014.50-6.50
824michael gauvin7417.7124.25-6.54
825Michael Martinez779.8616.57-6.71
826Kevin McKeon765.1412.00-6.86
827Zac Drllevich7510.4317.40-6.97
828Dean Carmicheal6521.0028.00-7.00
829Chris Phillips766.0013.00-7.00
830Jarod Dennis3414.0021.00-7.00
831Keith Dulinsky5411.4018.50-7.10
832Jarid Laukaitis 477.5014.71-7.21
833Tim Winters678.5015.71-7.21
834Bret Fuller877.6314.86-7.23
835Raymond Lee6720.5027.86-7.36
836Jim Goetz833.6311.00-7.38
837Jason Natrop777.0014.43-7.43
838Eric Law878.6316.14-7.52
839David Twist3543.6751.20-7.53
840Steven Farrell7814.1421.75-7.61
841Jason Langer436.0013.67-7.67
842Richard Fletcher6611.0018.67-7.67
843Jon Smith8711.3819.14-7.77
844Gary Davis7714.7122.57-7.86
845James McDonald787.0014.88-7.88
846Matt Baker355.6713.60-7.93
847Mike Boyer787.2915.25-7.96
848Gary Sutter658.8316.80-7.97
849Aron Romo6721.0029.00-8.00
850Scott Ferguson8827.0035.13-8.13
851Edgar Hilzley632.8311.00-8.17
852Bob Peele739.4317.67-8.24
853Johnny Crosswait4419.0027.25-8.25
854Joe Sutton5513.6022.00-8.40
855Scott Stafford5513.2021.60-8.40
856Ron Stoppable8811.0019.50-8.50
857"Bourbon" Keith Kalseim859.2517.80-8.55
858Rich Korona8533.6342.20-8.58
859Raymond Pierott8710.5019.14-8.64
860Andy Arnone788.1417.00-8.86
861Mike Auge335.6714.67-9.00
862Gerhard Solleder8521.7530.80-9.05
863Danny Chalfant576.2015.29-9.09
864Kal Kalamas769.4318.67-9.24
865Jamie Valencia7417.0026.25-9.25
866Gregory Boast3814.3323.88-9.54
867Greg Houston8511.6321.20-9.58
868John Yarder853.0012.60-9.60
869Adam Clark454.5014.20-9.70
870Ken Norton5315.6025.33-9.73
871Jeff Matson5717.4027.14-9.74
872Jon Mar464.2514.17-9.92
873Mark Eulberg658.6718.60-9.93
874Robert Torres656.0016.00-10.00
875Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8529.3839.40-10.03
876Jeff Everhart5420.2030.25-10.05
877Dan Goudy866.7516.83-10.08
878Eddie Wilson3510.3321.00-10.67
879Emerson Kenneda8811.6322.63-11.00
880Brian Campbell3620.6732.00-11.33
881Josh Sanchez5413.8025.25-11.45
882Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza7519.4331.00-11.57
883Kelly Hearnen6427.6739.25-11.58
884Ej Krueger5421.4033.00-11.60
885John Diaz6510.6722.40-11.73
886David Cooper5420.0031.75-11.75
887Kelly Kent5313.4025.33-11.93
888Jordan Driftmyer5528.6040.60-12.00
889Erik Angelo7512.1424.20-12.06
890Ray Gonzalez858.7521.00-12.25
891Ted Williams435.7518.00-12.25
892David Bakanas5630.2042.50-12.30
893Jennifer Winters5419.0031.50-12.50
894Kris Morgan345.0017.50-12.50
895Ryan Cozzolino8328.2541.00-12.75
896Dan Lytle862.6315.50-12.88
897Michael Frink4322.7535.67-12.92
898Kevin M Williams7517.4330.60-13.17
899Christopher Twist556.0019.60-13.60
900Todd Hamilton836.3820.33-13.96
901Bob Mooney455.5019.80-14.30
902Nick Erickson547.2021.50-14.30
903Thomas Cross5343.6058.00-14.40
904Chris Hansen 7531.2946.00-14.71
905stuart Porter638.1723.00-14.83
906Keith Howard7510.7129.00-18.29
907Leonard Candelaria 3424.6743.00-18.33
908Jim Cozzolino854.0022.40-18.40
909Tom Prophet6434.6753.25-18.58
910Derek Williams7320.0038.67-18.67
911Ryan Jankowski7410.2929.25-18.96
912Mike Davies7619.8639.83-19.98
913Evan Titterington6418.5039.75-21.25
914Jimmy Jones749.0031.50-22.50
915Robert Vallecillo5619.6042.50-22.90
916Brian Vacha7434.0058.00-24.00
917Brian Scott5319.8044.00-24.20
918Randy Hubbs8414.1340.50-26.38
919Neil Soileau8428.6355.50-26.88