This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Mike Conder8437.7512.2525.50
2Nick Bird7435.5715.5020.07
3Jason Miller5322.003.3318.67
4Luke Fendrick5327.208.6718.53
5Clint Cartwright8523.256.4016.85
6Julius Riglioni 5348.2032.6715.53
7Jon Swanson4446.2531.5014.75
8Tim Herbison5319.204.6714.53
9Bradley Crews7436.5722.2514.32
10Chris Crain5430.2017.0013.20
11Mike Davies6339.8327.0012.83
12Kal Kalamas6318.676.3312.33
13Ben Reeb8316.504.3312.17
14daniel escamilla7325.1414.0011.14
15Raymond Pierott7319.148.0011.14
16Robert Cook6435.1724.2510.92
17Collette Sinnott8544.8834.2010.68
18John Strack7317.006.6710.33
19Nick Erickson4321.5011.679.83
20Phil Everhart6313.503.679.83
21Roger Rettig8317.758.009.75
22Jared Youtzy8331.0021.339.67
23Ray Gonzalez5521.0011.409.60
24Troy Secrest6315.836.339.50
25Brian Madrid5530.2021.009.20
26Aaron Cross7432.2923.259.04
27Josh Charlton4312.503.678.83
28David Badger7324.4315.678.76
29Nick Palermo6314.005.338.67
30Justin Paul7315.717.338.38
31Andy Arnone8317.008.678.33
32Eric Callner7515.717.408.31
33Robert Torres5416.007.758.25
34The Turk Turknett5311.203.008.20
35Matt Kerr5311.804.007.80
36Josh Perry7314.436.677.76
37Evan Christiansen4319.0011.337.67
38Brandon Nontelle 5315.007.337.67
39Bob Bammann7319.2911.677.62
40Karl Rettig8311.253.677.58
41Richie Babb7413.436.007.43
42Matthew Allen339.332.007.33
43Brian Sweeney6434.5027.257.25
44Duane Sharpe7319.4312.337.10
45Pete "Padre" Bedell839.002.007.00
46Radium Sulprizio6315.008.007.00
47Krys Block3325.3318.337.00
48WILL ZABALA5310.203.336.87
49Jeff Stanton6313.176.336.83
50J Scavo5312.405.676.73
51Brandon Musarra6322.3315.676.67
52Alexander Heaney5426.6020.006.60
53Gregory Boast8323.8817.336.54
54Jeremy Ditmore 4420.7514.256.50
55Jason Small 6419.1712.756.42
56Ken Castillo7321.4315.675.76
57Jonathan Furst338.332.675.67
58Matt Moleski738.292.675.62
59Sam Fenker539.604.005.60
60Joe Neilson6426.5021.005.50
61Stacey Ward8411.135.755.38
62Craig Stelzner8313.388.005.38
63Joseph Sisco338.333.005.33
64Jacob Gallaugher8318.2513.005.25
65Tyler Ambroziak6420.6715.505.17
66W!ll Davis537.802.675.13
67Patrick Petrie6513.508.405.10
68Chris Jönsson6316.3311.335.00
69Ryan Smith548.203.254.95
70Christopher Garcia839.254.334.92
71Michael Martinez7316.5711.674.90
72Ryan Reese837.502.674.83
73Kevin Williams5313.008.334.67
74Anthony Foster8518.2513.604.65
75Dan Cantrell7410.145.504.64
76Robert Barnes 848.133.504.63
77Matt Telles737.573.004.57
78Eric Lamont8516.1311.604.53
79Daniel Vass8318.5014.004.50
80Lance Hart8411.507.004.50
81Zac Drllevich5317.4013.004.40
82Troy Sabrowski536.602.334.27
83Bryon Wagner437.253.004.25
84Bradley Whalon4315.5011.334.17
85Casey Willauer7415.8611.754.11
86Brandon Smith6321.0017.004.00
87Thomas Boyd4316.0012.004.00
88Dean Kullas737.293.333.95
89Sean Fay839.255.333.92
90Ron Martin848.634.753.88
91James McDonald8314.8811.003.88
92Tony Kerslake736.863.003.86
93Kevin Thomas 8313.509.673.83
94Austin Pfundheller7311.147.333.81
95Daniel Morse837.133.333.79
96Andrew Southgate736.713.003.71
97Chris White638.004.333.67
98Paul Rettig835.632.003.63
99Hunter Jones7410.296.753.54
100Mark Skapinetz 3412.008.503.50
101Taylor Reed4412.258.753.50
102Shad Burdue7315.1411.673.48
103Eric Law7316.1412.673.48
104Mike Smith 846.633.253.38
105Adam Tate6314.3311.003.33
106Nic Hovanic 6312.679.333.33
107leon lockwood6311.338.003.33
108John Henley338.335.003.33
109Lauri Sampson4355.0051.673.33
110Jeremy Evans7310.577.333.24
111Johnny Mascarello739.576.333.24
112Matthew Wilson8318.8815.673.21
113Matt Brown739.866.673.19
114Richard Wine838.385.333.04
115Ed Caron635.332.333.00
116Ron Coffman8410.757.753.00
117Ryan Symons849.506.503.00
118Chris Dohrn639.336.333.00
119Casey Lusk3314.6711.673.00
120Frank Ursano5325.6022.672.93
121Kevin olivo837.384.672.71
122Isaiah Sanchez 748.716.002.71
123Chris Phillips7411.438.752.68
124Joshua Soliz535.002.332.67
125Sean Wink4310.007.332.67
126Hunter Mihailoff6432.6730.002.67
127Bob Rossi3312.339.672.67
128Marc Horne635.673.002.67
129Diego Esquibel535.002.332.67
130Bully Bollwinkel738.576.002.57
131Chad King7412.299.752.54
132Scott Banner534.201.672.53
133RB Rossi739.867.332.52
134Patrick James Guerrero6311.839.332.50
135Jeremiah Davidson834.752.332.42
136Todd Benoit-Benoit 837.755.332.42
137Nathan Bodey8417.6315.252.38
138Ron Ives739.006.672.33
139Jonathan Burns7320.0017.672.33
140JOSHUA ANDRADE6310.338.002.33
141Dave Keener6316.0013.672.33
142Je$$e Marty637.675.332.33
143Tom Lang536.604.332.27
144Scott Marek7312.5710.332.24
145George Cunningham539.207.002.20
146Scott Miller5310.208.002.20
147Mark Woodward639.837.672.17
148Adam Allison6312.5010.332.17
149ian clark6311.179.002.17
150Mike Archer6311.509.332.17
151Charles Fry5317.8015.672.13
152Embay Lee8413.1311.002.13
153Colin Madden7314.7112.672.05
154Mike Mallder735.713.672.05
155David Wisor5411.809.752.05
156Joshua Wolinsky3312.6710.672.00
157Chris Snow8321.0019.002.00
158Russell Ward839.007.002.00
159Cheryl Keinz837.635.671.96
160Eric Matteson737.295.331.95
161Dan Butz435.253.331.92
162Don Iszler7316.1414.331.81
163Stephen Williams535.804.001.80
164Lord Daniel Piotrowski736.434.671.76
165Rob MacIntyre3416.0014.251.75
166David Collins4414.2512.501.75
167Brad “Fore Right” Franklin745.003.251.75
168Matthew Greber647.005.251.75
169Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay447.005.251.75
170Jeff Matson7527.1425.401.74
171Andy Lugo739.718.001.71
172Nathan Hundley636.334.671.67
173Tod Alsman839.007.331.67
174Jon Mar6414.1712.501.67
175Cengiz Tekin339.007.331.67
176Eric Hamilton 5515.6014.001.60
177Adam Webb3437.3335.751.58
178Ryan Polk437.255.671.58
179Michael Halbach833.502.001.50
180Shaun Vernazzaro639.838.331.50
181Jason Avelar845.754.251.50
182Scott Mason733.141.671.48
183john downs7413.7112.251.46
184Donald Nogiewich833.752.331.42
185Bob G836.755.331.42
186John Grecu4328.7527.331.42
187Branden Krueger536.405.001.40
188Douglas Reichhold848.887.501.38
189Justin Limoli437.005.671.33
190Scott Barger745.574.251.32
191Michael Kiefner837.636.331.29
192Adam Burgess7415.2914.001.29
193Shannon Lupton845.754.501.25
194Geoff Scott7417.0015.751.25
195Jhonno Bruce849.007.751.25
196Tom Wilkes8312.8811.671.21
197James Amezcua836.885.671.21
198Eliott Nicholson743.712.501.21
199Michael Krockta 538.207.001.20
200Adam Vernazzaro7313.8612.671.19
201Elliot Mork4313.5012.331.17
202Kevin Herbert539.808.671.13
203Cliff Schweigert533.802.671.13
204Kenny Carlson837.756.671.08
205Cody Vandevender833.752.671.08
206Graydon Spanner5310.409.331.07
207Rob Tedrick7315.7114.671.05
208James Wyatt7311.7110.671.05
209Timothy McConnaughy 837.006.001.00
210Jared Jensen835.004.001.00
211Peter Ford739.008.001.00
212Ryan McCelland737.146.330.81
213doug leitch539.809.000.80
214TIMOTHY PATRICK Grime$836.135.330.79
215Jerry Brandt733.432.670.76
216Christine Hardison8414.2513.500.75
217Shawn Norfolk737.717.000.71
218Chris Baker548.207.500.70
219Joey St. Germain837.006.330.67
220Alexander McClelland7319.2918.670.62
221Chris Adams7311.2910.670.62
222Nick Mazzara836.886.330.54
223Barry Robinson833.883.330.54
224Tino Lopez5311.2010.670.53
225Jeremy Matson7513.7113.200.51
226Matt Elliott846.506.000.50
227Skip Koesterman638.177.670.50
228Fred Smilow834.504.000.50
229Alexis Anastassatos6314.5014.000.50
230John McClelland448.257.750.50
231Jeremy Weber6415.0014.500.50
232Debra Zens835.134.670.46
233Kelly Woods543.202.750.45
234Liam Supple739.439.000.43
235Timothy Gunn834.384.000.38
236David Scarberry748.868.500.36
237Joseph Mancinelli533.002.670.33
238Pete Garcia 3317.0016.670.33
239Gregory White3310.009.670.33
240James Davidson833.002.670.33
241Trey Mott832.632.330.29
242Russell Franc747.297.000.29
243Michael Ittner846.506.250.25
244Scott Couch845.004.750.25
245Ken Vaughn8314.2514.000.25
246Philip Zens832.882.670.21
247DERRICK HETRICK534.204.000.20
248Bradley Marshall733.863.670.19
249Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith735.865.670.19
250Vin Ferraro736.866.670.19
251Ron Marty6317.5017.330.17
252Tyler Marshall636.176.000.17
253James Smithson347.677.500.17
254Hal Ericson 639.509.330.17
255mitch sirch847.637.500.13
256John Hampton 749.869.750.11
257Jon Brandt645.335.250.08
258Brian Campbell6332.0032.000.00
259Roy Huden3311.6711.670.00
260Todd Caudill635.675.670.00
261Chuck Weber845.505.500.00
262Lawrence Waterman7311.2911.33-0.05
263Larry Morgan736.296.33-0.05
264Rick McCutcheon4318.2518.33-0.08
265Alan Reese832.252.33-0.08
266David Newton849.639.75-0.13
267Shawn Jones5321.2021.33-0.13
268Randy morgan6326.8327.00-0.17
269Daniel Payne433.503.67-0.17
270Matt Cougle638.839.00-0.17
271Matthew Zerhusen834.134.33-0.21
272Dave Marino7316.4316.67-0.24
273Kevin Lewis7315.4315.67-0.24
274Matt Bigelow838.759.00-0.25
275Matt Arduini845.756.00-0.25
276El Matador5310.4010.67-0.27
277Marion Kelley7312.7113.00-0.29
278Adam T.539.009.33-0.33
279Ryan Wilcox339.009.33-0.33
280Jordan Baldwin4311.0011.33-0.33
281Greg Robinson634.004.33-0.33
282Matt McKinnon534.004.33-0.33
283Ryan Quigley335.676.00-0.33
284Shawn Pickering844.134.50-0.38
285Chris Blanton7317.5718.00-0.43
286Josh Nordquist6314.1714.67-0.50
287Charlie Weber636.176.67-0.50
288Jason Brock833.504.00-0.50
289William T. Gergits535.406.00-0.60
290Dave Davis7315.7116.33-0.62
291George Heard831.382.00-0.63
292Jim Lukken8414.6315.25-0.63
293Bill Morley836.387.00-0.63
294William Day5321.0021.67-0.67
295Steven Boyett6326.6727.33-0.67
296Don Butler634.675.33-0.67
297Robert Martinez636.006.67-0.67
298Joe Busch639.6710.33-0.67
299Mike Howell748.579.25-0.68
300Jeff Simer837.258.00-0.75
301Don Crawford844.004.75-0.75
302Jack McCoy845.005.75-0.75
303Jason Satzinger438.259.00-0.75
304Robert Smith739.5710.33-0.76
305Michael Mancini5411.2012.00-0.80
306Mike Gross6412.6713.50-0.83
307Alexander Promm4317.5018.33-0.83
308Mike Posner6317.5018.33-0.83
309Kiki Bailey8410.3811.25-0.88
310Steve Morris745.576.50-0.93
311Andrew Griego4319.0020.00-1.00
312Dustin Martin632.333.33-1.00
313Bob LeClair739.0010.00-1.00
314Justin Scribner8310.0011.00-1.00
315Mat Coughlin834.635.67-1.04
316Larry Rogers7518.1419.20-1.06
317Dave Harris7411.4312.50-1.07
318Zachery Ray745.436.50-1.07
319Michael Eichorn434.255.33-1.08
320Joe Christopher836.257.33-1.08
321Todd Jenkins745.146.25-1.11
322Jeff Sims846.637.75-1.13
323Bill Cronin5314.2015.33-1.13
324Mike Robin832.884.00-1.13
325scott millword832.884.00-1.13
326Daniel Powell649.3310.50-1.17
327tim aldinger631.833.00-1.17
328Jeff Morton645.336.50-1.17
329Jay LeBlanc632.503.67-1.17
330James Hickman639.5010.67-1.17
331Myke Prier7312.1413.33-1.19
332Gilbert Tiedt5313.8015.00-1.20
333Stephen Raymore8410.0011.25-1.25
334Scott Coleman831.753.00-1.25
335Adam Reed3311.6713.00-1.33
336Jon Dresback636.678.00-1.33
337Anthony Gonzales747.148.50-1.36
338Patrick Rodriguez747.148.50-1.36
339Justin Kudela7321.2922.67-1.38
340Bill Hickman8314.6316.00-1.38
341James Shonborn846.137.50-1.38
342Jeffrey Moyle847.889.25-1.38
343Matt McDonough8312.2513.67-1.42
344Sean Arnone834.255.67-1.42
345DJ Fajt733.575.00-1.43
346Josh Vining7316.8618.33-1.48
347Chris Pike4321.5023.00-1.50
348Josh Philpott6313.5015.00-1.50
349Chuck Steffens 8410.0011.50-1.50
350Ben Justin Laroza537.809.33-1.53
351Todd Coey8316.1317.67-1.54
352Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins6411.1712.75-1.58
353Randy Stine842.884.50-1.63
354Dave Gibson6310.3312.00-1.67
355Noah Kiehle836.007.67-1.67
356John Poff6313.0014.67-1.67
357Robbie Rogers6315.0016.67-1.67
358Jeff Oblock738.009.67-1.67
359Matt Moore746.578.25-1.68
360Eric Clift8414.5016.25-1.75
361dan johnson835.257.00-1.75
362Alan Steinolfson8316.2518.00-1.75
363Kevin Hines645.507.25-1.75
364Clint Davis538.2010.00-1.80
365Ryan Corriveau635.507.33-1.83
366mike hixon745.147.00-1.86
367Alex Schaer539.8011.67-1.87
368Ben Vitanye8414.1316.00-1.88
369Barry Rose736.438.33-1.90
370Uncle Rico5312.4014.33-1.93
371Tony Snow734.716.67-1.95
372Don Sorber8318.0020.00-2.00
373Kevin Bentley846.758.75-2.00
374Eric Goniea8311.6313.67-2.04
375Nick Lazenby744.716.75-2.04
376Brad Roberts438.2510.33-2.08
377Kyle Dunlap7315.5717.67-2.10
378Ronald Covell837.8810.00-2.13
379Doug Griswold5312.2014.33-2.13
380Scott Kaulig847.8810.00-2.13
381Chris McHenry836.508.67-2.17
382Dan Nelson733.145.33-2.19
383Bryan Gibson5415.8018.00-2.20
384Cathy Barna5316.8019.00-2.20
385Jeremy Ishmael7323.4325.67-2.24
386Rob Kristie7312.4314.67-2.24
387Ian Kawas534.406.67-2.27
388Keith Mallder8313.3815.67-2.29
389Todd Hundley833.385.67-2.29
390Blake Miller839.0011.33-2.33
391Kyle Lacy8311.0013.33-2.33
392Jacob Mayfield3314.0016.33-2.33
393Jeremy Lewis845.137.50-2.38
394Jim Oblock837.6310.00-2.38
395Mike Sheffield846.639.00-2.38
396Carl Gottgetreu7313.5716.00-2.43
397Jack Cashon839.8812.33-2.46
398Sean Fife839.8812.33-2.46
399Fred Valenzuela 5311.2013.67-2.47
400Greg Stevens733.145.67-2.52
401Ted Prosser433.756.33-2.58
402Nathan Comstock837.7510.33-2.58
403Jon Prezalar435.758.33-2.58
404Joshua Davidson737.7110.33-2.62
405William Steinmeyer842.635.25-2.63
406Jeremy Bornstein847.6310.25-2.63
407AJ Hicks844.387.00-2.63
408Tony Mullins 337.3310.00-2.67
409Mark Trees6314.0016.67-2.67
410Santiago Reyes737.2910.00-2.71
411Sean McKenna7310.2913.00-2.71
412Mathew Hokanson8314.2517.00-2.75
413Jaque De Beer8413.5016.25-2.75
414Jon Wallace845.758.50-2.75
415Gary Walters II836.259.00-2.75
416Nicholas Kovarik732.575.33-2.76
417Jeff Simmons637.8310.67-2.83
418Peet Van den berg648.1711.00-2.83
419Matt McDaniel5314.8017.67-2.87
420John Morley744.577.50-2.93
421Andre Gipson4311.0014.00-3.00
422Andrew Davis847.0010.00-3.00
423Jon Slaton338.3311.33-3.00
424Abel Juarez Sr.7310.0013.00-3.00
425David Cleary836.259.33-3.08
426Tomas Seijo733.576.67-3.10
427Dustin Burns847.8811.00-3.13
428Anthony Carrillo6310.5013.67-3.17
429Michael Hlatky8318.5021.67-3.17
430Daryl Grossnickle 635.178.33-3.17
431John Dapsis 635.508.67-3.17
432Russell Makruski7335.1438.33-3.19
433Gerhard Solleder5330.8034.00-3.20
434Erik Russon537.8011.00-3.20
435Greg Valenzuela633.336.67-3.33
436Ariel Figuracion844.638.00-3.38
437Eric Thomas842.385.75-3.38
438Steve Woodland739.5713.00-3.43
439Bradford Moslener8310.8814.33-3.46
440Brent Huddleston4320.5024.00-3.50
441Garland Griswold8313.5017.00-3.50
442Christian Kirk842.756.25-3.50
443Andy Gardner7413.7117.25-3.54
444Jeremy Cohen538.4012.00-3.60
445Tony Anthony833.387.00-3.63
446Scott Mecum843.387.00-3.63
447Aaron Miles3316.0019.67-3.67
448James Sheldonpape6318.0021.67-3.67
449Greg Kortman6310.6714.33-3.67
450Mike Theisen832.636.33-3.71
451Austin Burdue7330.2934.00-3.71
452Brian Carson837.6311.33-3.71
453David Ingraham8311.2515.00-3.75
454* Doc8312.8816.67-3.79
455Jon Davis6412.1716.00-3.83
456Kerry Van Eaton5313.4017.33-3.93
457Tim Debrocke334.008.00-4.00
458Mark Kremser5317.0021.00-4.00
459Todd Martinez438.2512.33-4.08
460Mark Love834.258.33-4.08
461Bob Evans8319.2523.33-4.08
462David Walters5316.2020.33-4.13
463brian mccormick5321.2025.33-4.13
464Steve Sillato636.5010.67-4.17
465Jonathan Westra7313.1417.33-4.19
466Will Orr4314.7519.00-4.25
467Christian Medina746.4310.75-4.32
468Eric Bomgardner835.009.33-4.33
469Joe Milacek738.2912.67-4.38
470Zach Pickens848.8813.25-4.38
471Rich Shudick747.5712.00-4.43
472Joel Webb738.5713.00-4.43
473Justin Ishmael7334.8639.33-4.48
474Darrell E Hackett7320.8625.33-4.48
475Don Johnson732.867.33-4.48
476Brian Finley6311.8316.33-4.50
477Ben Conroy834.509.00-4.50
478Mario Cervantes 836.5011.00-4.50
479Bryan Dilworth435.7510.33-4.58
480Joe Faulstick5416.4021.00-4.60
481Eric Beach4324.0028.67-4.67
482Joe Pagliocca7311.0015.67-4.67
483Mike Schiano3317.6722.33-4.67
484Carl Hansen5416.8021.50-4.70
485Eric Grenier645.009.75-4.75
486hector villagran8314.5019.33-4.83
487Mathew Mayo7314.7119.67-4.95
488Greg Kent643.508.50-5.00
489Ron Stoppable8419.5024.50-5.00
490Rob Koth835.0010.00-5.00
491John Balogh437.0012.00-5.00
492Tony Arnone837.6312.67-5.04
493Jeff Frankhouser738.2913.33-5.05
494Michael Brown439.2514.33-5.08
495J.D. McColgan835.8811.00-5.13
496Tom Alexander5310.2015.33-5.13
497Lauren Haspert638.1713.33-5.17
498Ivan Hernandez7312.7118.00-5.29
499Wayne Wallace 7320.2925.67-5.38
500Colton Tankersley833.639.00-5.38
501Scott Flanigan5418.8024.25-5.45
502Michael Burzynski 8321.8827.33-5.46
503Clifton Smith844.5010.00-5.50
504Anthony Jennice848.2513.75-5.50
505Jeffrey Phillipo8324.5030.00-5.50
506John "Fat Bastard" Herndon7310.1415.67-5.52
507Christos Christopoulos 737.1412.67-5.52
508Scott Everhart736.4312.00-5.57
509Jim Stein839.7515.33-5.58
510Jeremy Ramey8315.3821.00-5.63
511Doug Peace7312.0017.67-5.67
512Kasey Griffith535.0010.67-5.67
513Jerry Nuelle744.009.75-5.75
514Austin Putt5310.2016.00-5.80
515Devin Lopez734.8610.67-5.81
516Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano838.5014.33-5.83
517Jeff Simer4318.7524.67-5.92
518Rude Dogg536.4012.33-5.93
519Steve Majors845.2511.25-6.00
520Kevin Fallehy8410.0016.00-6.00
521Rex Jepson4415.5021.50-6.00
522Alejandro Solorzano6318.3324.33-6.00
523Andy Butler743.009.00-6.00
524doug burbridge8317.0023.00-6.00
525Scott Erb8312.6318.67-6.04
526Ruben Amezcua8320.2526.33-6.08
527Aaron Odle844.3810.50-6.13
528Scott Ferguson8435.1341.25-6.13
529Nick Bies737.8614.00-6.14
530Stephan Starnes6315.5021.67-6.17
531Shane Knox6316.5022.67-6.17
532James Teirney833.509.67-6.17
533Bob Birken637.3313.67-6.33
534Carlos B Blandino639.0015.33-6.33
535Burger Beyers845.8812.25-6.38
536Sean Hart8312.8819.33-6.46
537Mike Haywood639.1715.67-6.50
538Gabriel Quidera3312.6719.33-6.67
539Justin Bibee637.6714.33-6.67
540Brad Schimmoeller634.3311.00-6.67
541Greg Madrid635.0011.67-6.67
542Jamie Van Pelt 337.0013.67-6.67
543Derek Mestre6312.0018.67-6.67
544Jeremy Holley 7320.0026.67-6.67
545Dave O'Brien4321.2528.00-6.75
546Shane Buck537.2014.00-6.80
547Jon Morley7310.1417.00-6.86
548Jason Bowers735.4312.33-6.90
549Scott Woods839.7516.67-6.92
550Stephen Seagly838.3815.33-6.96
551scott sanders737.0014.00-7.00
552WILLIAM SMITH646.1713.25-7.08
553Raymond Lee7327.8635.00-7.14
554Tim Hardy836.5013.67-7.17
555Bobby Porter638.0015.33-7.33
556Brian Witte837.8815.33-7.46
557Josh Olson836.5014.00-7.50
558Derek Oswald538.0015.67-7.67
559Mike Germano835.0012.67-7.67
560Marco Farrarons5339.0046.67-7.67
561Todd Piorkowski4416.5024.25-7.75
562Adam VanAmstel835.8813.67-7.79
563Stuart Murdock639.8317.67-7.83
564Tim Glass838.3816.33-7.96
565Jamie Adams7316.5724.67-8.10
566Mike Hamwey5311.2019.33-8.13
567Bryan Peck5319.2027.33-8.13
568Paul Sandly7313.1421.33-8.19
569Jory Graham7330.4338.67-8.24
570Bruce J Henry848.7517.00-8.25
571Bruce Morrill7416.4324.75-8.32
572Mike Boyer8315.2524.00-8.75
573Dennis Johnson8310.2519.00-8.75
574Tom Hardy8311.2520.00-8.75
575Steven Hiraga3311.6720.67-9.00
576Oliver Gibson8336.0045.00-9.00
577Jeff Pugel7330.1439.33-9.19
578Fred Tipton838.7518.00-9.25
579Steven Farrell8321.7531.00-9.25
580Steven Baker545.8015.25-9.45
581Matt Gross8314.5024.00-9.50
582Charles Day7314.7124.33-9.62
583Jeremy Huttner7310.2920.00-9.71
584Dan Lytle6315.5025.33-9.83
585Andrew Mixon8310.0020.00-10.00
586Jay Anderson3315.0025.00-10.00
587Lee Pearce838.2518.33-10.08
588Clinton Purdy7325.0035.33-10.33
589Matthew Ittner738.2918.67-10.38
590Al Blanchard7428.5739.00-10.43
591Cody Brown7314.8625.67-10.81
592Brian Sanford836.2517.33-11.08
593The Mike Mayo839.8821.00-11.13
594Mike Plemons8310.8822.00-11.13
595Bret Fuller7314.8626.00-11.14
596Dan Harold737.7119.00-11.29
597Abel Juarez Jr.7316.8628.33-11.48
598Paul Reimer7331.4343.00-11.57
599Gus Duncan736.7118.33-11.62
600Christopher Hicks736.5718.33-11.76
601Jason Strickland836.7518.67-11.92
602Matt Arrasmith 6322.5034.67-12.17
603Peter james8411.5023.75-12.25
604Bill Fredericks8316.7529.00-12.25
605Pat Booth6418.1730.50-12.33
606James Miyasato738.4321.00-12.57
607Jody Hunt5316.0028.67-12.67
608Billy Bones Cusick836.6319.33-12.71
609Eric Watson7319.8633.00-13.14
610Nick Munno8310.1323.33-13.21
611Matt Wirick Jr6311.0025.00-14.00
612Matthew Baker3317.3331.67-14.33
613Corey Rex8412.8827.25-14.38
614Joe Faga7327.4342.00-14.57
615Jason Smelser838.7523.33-14.58
616Steve Friday3317.6732.33-14.67
617Jim Goetz3311.0025.67-14.67
618David Knowles7311.1426.00-14.86
619Tony Morales7310.1425.33-15.19
620Daniel Biggs555.0020.80-15.80
621Matt Millar736.5722.67-16.10
622Jeff Loga7318.8635.00-16.14
623Corinne Bigelow6324.0040.33-16.33
624Michael Freeman8313.5030.33-16.83
625Nick Walters6316.0033.67-17.67
626Eric Heberle6318.8336.67-17.83
627Kevin Burger536.0024.00-18.00
628Jon Ellison6310.1728.67-18.50
629Sean Kelly7311.7130.33-18.62
630Paul Miller5325.0043.67-18.67
631Jeff Gilligan8329.1351.00-21.88
632Michael Dopman7328.4351.00-22.57