This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Matt Neville4342.5023.3319.17
2James Miyasato3322.005.3316.67
3Lyman King3519.004.4014.60
4Russell Litchfield4332.2519.6712.58
5Jarred Griffin5332.6020.3312.27
6Patrick Petrie4327.7517.0010.75
7Dustin Burns5422.0012.0010.00
8Matt Arrasmith 6331.8322.009.83
9Matt Keller5315.806.009.80
10Jason Smelser6519.179.409.77
11Patrick Affourtit6534.1724.409.77
12Jedd Snaid7416.577.009.57
13Brian Carson7616.577.179.40
14Alex Lopez5425.4016.508.90
15John Burgess3516.677.808.87
16Greg Madrid7514.575.808.77
17Greg Chitsey4414.256.507.75
18Jon Prezalar3313.005.337.67
19Elliot Lowe7313.145.677.48
20Garth Meacham8419.2512.007.25
21Mark Love5511.604.806.80
22Mario Cervantes 7516.009.206.80
23Darin Black6515.679.006.67
24Chris Adams8414.387.756.63
25James Mann6414.177.756.42
26Brian Lopez4610.253.836.42
27Bruce Campbell6512.676.406.27
28Meredith Wilson5525.8019.606.20
29Joel Webb8411.005.006.00
30Patrick Bujold4310.004.006.00
31Colton Tankersley769.573.675.90
32Dan Harold849.383.505.88
33Jason Pruitt6311.505.675.83
34Jimmy Fulton5324.0018.335.67
35Jeremy Matson3321.3315.675.67
36Jeff Gilligan8534.0028.405.60
37Andrew Mixon7512.006.405.60
38Rex Belshaw7416.2910.755.54
39George Hunt4415.259.755.50
40Steven Boyett6533.8328.405.43
41Sean Supple3315.3310.005.33
42Shaun "Moose" Morris 8514.138.805.33
43Joe Milacek6412.006.755.25
44Thip Chanthalangsy7623.5718.335.24
45Kas Smith7413.718.505.21
46Christos Christopoulos 5410.405.255.15
47Bogus Biniek4321.7516.675.08
48Ryan Reese4410.005.005.00
49Tom Lang6312.337.335.00
50Brad Parker5314.009.005.00
51Shawn Norfolk5413.208.254.95
52Keith Gubat5312.607.674.93
53David Knowles7515.0010.204.80
54Scott Norman8510.385.604.78
55Andrew Davis7611.006.334.67
56William T. Gergits638.333.674.67
57Fred Tipton759.865.204.66
58Gilbert Tiedt5416.4011.754.65
59Brian Witte7413.148.504.64
60Clifton Smith847.883.254.63
61Hughie Graham869.134.504.63
62Chris Klein4314.259.674.58
63Mike Berk537.202.674.53
64Dennis H.658.333.804.53
65James Amezcua7312.868.334.52
66Sean Fife4513.509.004.50
67Kris Bartkiewicz 5413.008.504.50
68Korey Whitlock8514.259.804.45
69Jeremy Holley 7429.4325.004.43
70Ryan McCelland648.674.254.42
71Jake Stowell5314.4010.004.40
72Steve Weaver8320.3816.004.38
73Dale Potter837.002.674.33
74Chris Jönsson3317.0012.674.33
75Rick Savard8610.506.174.33
76mitch sirch6612.838.504.33
77Derek Oswald6412.007.754.25
78Pim Wangyao8621.7517.504.25
79Kirk Neer738.574.334.24
80Scott Beveridge758.434.204.23
81Amy Fields7513.579.404.17
82Craig Sheppard6611.177.004.17
83Mike Bonacci637.833.674.17
84Abel Juarez Jr.5421.4017.254.15
85JJ "Da Boss" Gee 5411.407.254.15
86Joe Gioffre737.433.334.10
87Eric Hostetler649.335.254.08
88Patrick Farris5411.807.754.05
89Jason Strickland8510.636.604.03
90Jeff Cool448.254.254.00
91Steven Baybutt3410.006.004.00
92Michael Drews738.294.333.95
93Steve Woodland6516.3312.403.93
94Laurent Huot748.434.503.93
95Richard Dunham7622.7118.833.88
96Phil Willette7419.2915.503.79
97Brett Paddock839.135.333.79
98Derek Peabody7415.0011.253.75
99Stephan Starnes7419.4315.753.68
100Matthew Galbally637.333.673.67
101doug burbridge4620.5016.833.67
102Joshua Wheatley5320.6017.003.60
103Devin Hundley658.174.603.57
104Brian Berry835.882.333.54
105scott sanders759.716.203.51
106Eric Thomas646.002.503.50
107Abel Juarez Sr.6412.509.003.50
108Alex Schaer7314.4311.003.43
109Justin Kudela5524.6021.203.40
110Ben Hardaker745.141.753.39
111Conrad Esteban3321.6718.333.33
112Randy morgan6426.3323.003.33
113Matt Bigelow8514.5011.203.30
114Scott Flanigan7315.2912.003.29
115Dan "That Guy" Piotrowski839.256.003.25
116William Steinmeyer765.572.333.24
117Mary-Ellen Savard7628.8625.673.19
118Brian Dunn739.866.673.19
119Miguel Ángel Félix Gallardo469.005.833.17
120Jason Bowers848.885.753.13
121Lawrence Waterman7516.7113.603.11
122Bob Birken836.753.673.08
123Tony Snow435.752.673.08
124Mathew Hokanson5416.0013.003.00
125Micah Latty8412.009.003.00
126Bill Nutt848.635.752.88
127David Hooper7416.8614.002.86
128Eric Matteson748.866.002.86
129Gary Walters II737.144.332.81
130Mat Coughlin448.005.252.75
131Tony Hodges3510.678.002.67
132Buff Tahoe437.004.332.67
133Kiki Bailey8410.137.502.63
134Rich Cooper654.832.202.63
135David Armstrong5510.407.802.60
136Mathew Mayo6415.8313.252.58
137Mike Robin854.752.202.55
138Austin Putt4414.2511.752.50
139charles bright5314.4012.002.40
140Jon Davis7314.7112.332.38
141erik knudsen4511.759.402.35
142Markus Doll3518.3316.002.33
143Kevin Hines437.004.672.33
144Roy Fiehler4318.0015.672.33
145Dean Harvey6629.3327.002.33
146Marion Kelley7415.5713.252.32
147Matt Telles757.295.002.29
148Jeremy Ramey8510.888.602.28
149Ariel Figuracion845.753.502.25
150Jack McCoy845.753.502.25
151Zachery Ray658.836.602.23
152Dennis Spicuzza 7412.7110.502.21
153Scott Stafford5313.2011.002.20
154Pierre Marceau546.404.252.15
155Charly Osz7416.1414.002.14
156Raoul Bart537.805.672.13
157Mathieu Drapeau534.402.332.07
158Greg Stevens735.713.672.05
159Kent Jamieson4513.2511.202.05
160Jon Wallace867.385.332.04
161Daniel Kelly856.634.602.03
162Gary Schaffnit7418.0016.002.00
163Bill Wyatt III847.005.002.00
164Donovan Lent3316.6714.672.00
165Martin Loyer635.003.002.00
166Matt Zimmerman4423.7521.752.00
167Mark Moriarty8514.1312.201.93
168Shannon Watson6510.338.401.93
169Steve Sillato647.175.251.92
170Daryl Grossnickle 646.334.501.83
171Mike Spooner4318.5016.671.83
172Donald Kaufman634.502.671.83
173Rick Northcott8312.5010.671.83
174Matt McDonough5515.4013.601.80
175Nate Zwit548.006.251.75
176Mark Trees6415.0013.251.75
177Rick Fife Sr.6416.0014.251.75
178Ryan Sheppard768.576.831.74
179Brady Sieg5310.408.671.73
180Chris Holland655.333.601.73
181Anthony Wahl7311.7110.001.71
182Peter Ford738.006.331.67
183Alex Duddy634.332.671.67
184Philip Zens834.002.331.67
185Shaleen Woodward3321.6720.001.67
186Nell Lapres744.863.251.61
187John Kelso354.002.401.60
188Ray "Back 9" Brown537.606.001.60
189Sean Parks8510.008.401.60
190Jeff Sims757.576.001.57
191Scott Hinsch8512.7511.201.55
192Paul McLellan657.335.801.53
193John Fynes733.862.331.52
194Michael Brown6312.1710.671.50
195Bill Thomas653.502.001.50
196Andrew Barno444.002.501.50
197Ryan Corriveau737.145.671.48
198Jeff Stanton7414.7113.251.46
199Timothy Gunn865.634.171.46
200George Heard832.751.331.42
201Andrew Starnes7411.149.751.39
202Cord Nunez843.382.001.38
203Christian Kirk843.382.001.38
204Justin Kropp7415.8614.501.36
205Randy Langer8511.139.801.33
206J.D. McColgan349.338.001.33
207Rob Koth755.714.401.31
208Patrick Rodriguez658.507.201.30
209Dave Davis6518.5017.201.30
210Kelly Clark 454.503.201.30
211Shawn Pickering755.294.001.29
212Adam Humbert745.294.001.29
213Troy McNeal848.006.751.25
214Max Toback735.574.331.24
215Jerry Nuelle835.884.671.21
216Brendan Griffith5512.6011.401.20
217Justin Scribner6513.1712.001.17
218Sean Hart8614.1313.001.13
219Eddie Nance4316.7515.671.08
220Brian Sweeney6431.8330.751.08
221Matt Tipton3411.3310.251.08
222Mike Hamwey4312.7511.671.08
223Jerry Brandt533.402.331.07
224Jon Whipple8310.389.331.04
225Jeremy Lewis755.434.401.03
226Mike Theisen843.502.501.00
227James Teirney845.254.251.00
228Cody Brown3616.6715.671.00
229Don Johnson843.502.501.00
230Pete Casti4424.7523.751.00
231Geoff Panian3322.0021.001.00
232Spencer Corben3322.3321.331.00
233Randy Stine864.003.001.00
234Andrew Millett838.007.001.00
235Andy Lugo548.007.001.00
236David Collins5415.2014.250.95
237Bobby Porter739.298.330.95
238James “Close, But No Cigar” Cannon7322.2921.330.95
239Shannon Lupton857.136.200.93
240Michael Halbach854.884.000.88
241Dave Keener8416.1315.250.88
242Douglas Reichhold835.885.000.88
243Kevin Hewitt866.385.500.88
244Albert Saldana645.835.000.83
245Doug Bookey6316.5015.670.83
246Matt Cougle639.508.670.83
247Jay Sutter638.838.000.83
248Lee Pearce758.437.600.83
249Andrew Southgate558.207.400.80
250Freddy Fredericks 557.206.400.80
251Darrel Moser5510.8010.000.80
252Matt Arduini356.005.200.80
253Trey Mott763.292.500.79
254Josh Olson867.136.330.79
255Andy Berky7424.2923.500.79
256Greg Valenzuela745.294.500.79
257Alvaro Perez4312.7512.000.75
258francois chagnon548.007.250.75
259David Burdon649.508.750.75
260Mike Windham739.719.000.71
261Robert McArthur859.508.800.70
262Sean Arnone853.502.800.70
263Matt Carr332.001.330.67
264Brad Roberts3311.3310.670.67
265Joseph Laukaitis7312.0011.330.67
266Charles Wentz438.007.330.67
267Neil Ashworth746.866.250.61
268Embay Lee4514.0013.400.60
269Chris Blanton5516.6016.000.60
270Matt Elliott767.436.830.60
271John Hampton 869.759.170.58
272Skip Koesterman456.756.200.55
273Garry Weaver 857.757.200.55
274Jose Torrez535.204.670.53
275Matt Coffey345.004.500.50
276Marsha Frost857.507.000.50
277Ron Reid4414.2513.750.50
278Matt Moore835.505.000.50
279Greg Kent544.203.750.45
280Steven Melvin753.433.000.43
281Matt Moleski546.406.000.40
282Joey St. Germain847.136.750.38
283Chris Dohrn8510.7510.400.35
284Stephen Seagly869.008.670.33
285John Morley635.004.670.33
286Dan Nelson853.503.200.30
287Janis Dunaway4314.2514.000.25
288Tom Lupo733.573.330.24
289Cheryl Keinz837.887.670.21
290Ed Caron555.805.600.20
291Shaun Vernazzaro5510.009.800.20
292Dan Bielek5510.8010.600.20
293Nick Munno7511.0010.800.20
294Eric Pike739.869.670.19
295Doug Peace7411.4311.250.18
296Craig Stelzner3614.3314.170.17
297mike hixon853.753.600.15
298Damon Netz755.145.000.14
299Scott Woods848.638.500.13
300Scott Morrison745.865.750.11
301Nat Gordon436.756.670.08
302Allen Ball646.336.250.08
303Angel Lopez3419.3319.250.08
304Daryl Snow 566.406.330.07
305casey medas353.673.600.07
306AJ Hicks844.504.500.00
307Sean Strack649.009.000.00
308Richard Blank5516.6016.600.00
309Andrew Murray4414.7514.750.00
310Bobby Jacoby446.506.500.00
311Michael Kiefner838.008.000.00
312Mike Howell668.678.670.00
313Bob G855.755.80-0.05
314steve wortman733.293.33-0.05
315Eric Callner7311.2911.33-0.05
316John Dapsis 856.136.20-0.08
317Bob Rossi4312.2512.33-0.08
318Louis Vézina645.675.75-0.08
319Bryan Huber753.713.80-0.09
320Jeff Olson7514.7114.80-0.09
321Jason Moyer8412.8813.00-0.13
322Russell Ward6610.6710.83-0.17
323Padraic Lacey8314.5014.67-0.17
324Devin Lopez644.835.00-0.17
325Carlos B Blandino7310.1410.33-0.19
326Matt Brown3511.0011.20-0.20
327Nick Lazenby854.004.20-0.20
328Keith Mallder7513.5713.80-0.23
329Mark Derham4310.7511.00-0.25
330C.J. Zens833.754.00-0.25
331Russell Franc645.005.25-0.25
332John "Fat Bastard" Herndon659.339.60-0.27
333Todd Caudill544.204.50-0.30
334Rob Braithwaite742.432.75-0.32
335Alain Chartrand749.439.75-0.32
336Luke Mathyssen633.003.33-0.33
337Timvis $855.255.60-0.35
338Steve Morris844.134.50-0.38
339David Ingraham5511.2011.60-0.40
340thiery milot549.6010.00-0.40
341Jerry Butler549.8010.25-0.45
342Bradley Marshall862.883.33-0.46
343Rudolf Mouthaan8626.8827.33-0.46
344Timothy shannon6413.5014.00-0.50
345Scott Miller449.5010.00-0.50
346Dennis Johnson848.008.50-0.50
347Joe Donia568.008.50-0.50
348Eric Bomgardner443.754.25-0.50
349David Milne446.256.75-0.50
350Chris McHenry856.507.00-0.50
351Max Wasserman447.758.25-0.50
352Todd Jenkins836.136.67-0.54
353Eliott Nicholson652.833.40-0.57
354Scott Mason843.133.75-0.63
355Greg Brown843.133.75-0.63
356Jean-Louis Leblanc6311.0011.67-0.67
357Clint Medas434.004.67-0.67
358Darren Ford639.3310.00-0.67
359Dave Collins5310.0010.67-0.67
360Johnny Mascarello459.5010.20-0.70
361Scott Kaulig856.507.20-0.70
362Brian Benjey5414.8015.50-0.70
363Myke Prier746.297.00-0.71
364Randy Dunaway845.756.50-0.75
365Alex Strocsher446.757.50-0.75
366Jared Jensen754.435.20-0.77
367Scott Couch853.634.40-0.78
368Aaron Odle754.004.80-0.80
369Debra Zens733.864.67-0.81
370Rikin Patel6417.1718.00-0.83
371scott millword862.002.83-0.83
372Terry Boland735.146.00-0.86
373Andy Butler652.503.40-0.90
374Andy Gardner5413.6014.50-0.90
375Phil Everhart8513.5014.40-0.90
376Nicholas Charbonneau4311.7512.67-0.92
377Tony Arnone756.867.80-0.94
378Angel Fraga734.715.67-0.95
379Paul Rettig865.886.83-0.96
380Noah Kiehle746.297.25-0.96
381Ben Conroy754.435.40-0.97
382Nathan Comstock856.637.60-0.98
383Welder *5512.6013.60-1.00
384Ivan Hernandez6411.5012.50-1.00
385Nina Medina7310.0011.00-1.00
386Bill L.O.F.T. Cusick757.008.00-1.00
387Casey Willauer4417.2518.25-1.00
388John Montagnino738.009.00-1.00
389Dean Kullas557.208.20-1.00
390Rob MacIntyre7315.0016.00-1.00
391Justin Davidson748.009.00-1.00
392Dan Lytle832.633.67-1.04
393Lance Pownall8512.7513.80-1.05
394Vail Raymer856.757.80-1.05
395Dan Kerrigan732.573.67-1.10
396Bill Morley756.297.40-1.11
397Benzo Rebiskie744.145.25-1.11
398Christine Hardison8612.3813.50-1.13
399Christopher Kirksey642.333.50-1.17
400West Long7517.4318.60-1.17
401Erik Angelo7312.1413.33-1.19
402Scott Everhart455.006.20-1.20
403Donald Nogiewich743.004.25-1.25
404Joseph Keselyak5410.0011.25-1.25
405Mike Plemons6511.3312.60-1.27
406Christopher Garcia8610.8812.17-1.29
407Pepe Flores4319.0020.33-1.33
408David Oliver636.678.00-1.33
409Matthew Zerhusen743.144.50-1.36
410Matt Millar847.138.50-1.38
411Vin Ferraro743.865.25-1.39
412Brad “Fore Right” Franklin355.006.40-1.40
413Josh Jobe5313.6015.00-1.40
414Kevin olivo866.758.17-1.42
415Bill Fredericks7416.2917.75-1.46
416Bruce Johnson536.207.67-1.47
417Dan Cantrell5313.2014.67-1.47
418Tim Hardy843.004.50-1.50
419Nick Mazzara847.008.50-1.50
420Jenni Bruce4529.5031.00-1.50
421David Rauch439.5011.00-1.50
422Jason Avelar744.005.50-1.50
423Rob Kristie857.889.40-1.53
424Greg Robinson352.674.20-1.53
425Kevin Belliotti8510.2511.80-1.55
426Lloyd Whiteford5423.2024.75-1.55
427John Henley836.758.33-1.58
428Chad "Shoe Wedge" Smith545.407.00-1.60
429Tim Glass764.576.17-1.60
430Patrick Stambaugh7419.1420.75-1.61
431Jeremy Love7514.5716.20-1.63
432Curtis Kummerehl848.3810.00-1.63
433Mike Enns7618.8620.50-1.64
434Daniel Powell856.508.20-1.70
435Bill "Gunga Gulunga" Vosinakis558.009.80-1.80
436Mike Germano554.206.00-1.80
437bruno ouellet646.678.50-1.83
438Robert Kummerehl345.677.50-1.83
439Rich Shudick645.677.50-1.83
440Josh Philpott5310.8012.67-1.87
441Mike Mallder843.635.50-1.88
442Richard H. Hoffman7411.5713.50-1.93
443Jim Lukken8512.8814.80-1.93
444Justin Glover7512.8614.80-1.94
445Stacey Ward736.718.67-1.95
446Matt Huot743.295.25-1.96
447Ron Martin867.009.00-2.00
448Mike Smith 844.006.00-2.00
449Tod Alsman634.336.33-2.00
450Andrew Wright8319.6321.67-2.04
451Ross Gillispie7310.2912.33-2.05
452Tim Raymond833.255.33-2.08
453Robbie Rogers8316.2518.33-2.08
454Jeff Aschenbrenner5419.4021.50-2.10
455Garland Griswold7414.1416.25-2.11
456Brittany Chamberlain 7325.8628.00-2.14
457Miguel Juanston6510.8313.00-2.17
458gregory Bobrowski757.439.60-2.17
459Van Heflin6412.3314.50-2.17
460Don Crawford852.634.80-2.18
461Michael Krockta 544.807.00-2.20
462Gerry Lomeli833.135.33-2.21
463Carl Gottgetreu6411.5013.75-2.25
464Roger Rettig7619.7122.00-2.29
465David Walters7316.7119.00-2.29
466Michael Hentz736.719.00-2.29
467Scott Buckelew757.7110.00-2.29
468James Sheldonpape4312.0014.33-2.33
469Andrea Blosser3317.6720.00-2.33
470Tony Anthony851.884.20-2.33
471Will Orr6313.0015.33-2.33
472Michael Mancini639.0011.33-2.33
473Stephen Raymore757.8610.20-2.34
474Sean Fay858.2510.60-2.35
475Derek Mestre759.4311.80-2.37
476Tom Havrish733.295.67-2.38
477Scott McCarty649.8312.25-2.42
478Matt Wirick Jr647.8310.25-2.42
479Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano755.578.00-2.43
480Bryan Gibson5414.0016.50-2.50
481Tommy Rioux738.1410.67-2.52
482Joe Christopher863.636.17-2.54
483Jordon Seidl7417.7120.25-2.54
484Jeremy Huttner556.809.40-2.60
485Craig Knox736.719.33-2.62
486Mary Kay Tobin7615.8618.50-2.64
487Kenny Carlson855.758.40-2.65
488David Lively538.0010.67-2.67
489Stephen Duran639.3312.00-2.67
490Paul Martin635.678.33-2.67
491ryan baird637.009.67-2.67
492JOSHUA ANDRADE457.5010.20-2.70
493Michael DeSio743.296.00-2.71
494Bruce J Henry855.888.60-2.73
495Tod Benoit-Benoit 855.888.60-2.73
496James Crego3410.0012.75-2.75
497Jonathan Reatiga443.005.75-2.75
498Christopher Hicks645.508.25-2.75
499Michael Ittner855.638.40-2.78
500Christian Medina743.716.50-2.79
501dan johnson854.006.80-2.80
502Timothy Perry7318.8621.67-2.81
503Paul Johnson438.5011.33-2.83
504Lance Patrick6515.1718.00-2.83
505Radium Sulprizio6414.6717.50-2.83
506David Nystrom4512.7515.60-2.85
507Austin Pfundheller845.138.00-2.88
508Je$$e Marty856.139.00-2.88
509Ted Christenson8511.5014.40-2.90
510Justin Paul7512.2915.20-2.91
511Hunter Jones649.3312.25-2.92
512Charles Day6413.8316.75-2.92
513Caleb Sallee536.409.33-2.93
514Zachary Hill536.409.33-2.93
515doug leitch756.869.80-2.94
516Matt Reaves738.7111.67-2.95
517Tim Minamyer747.2910.25-2.96
518Anthony Carrillo639.3312.33-3.00
519Ryan Davis535.008.00-3.00
520Les Smith542.005.00-3.00
521The Mike Mayo848.7511.75-3.00
522Gary Williams836.639.67-3.04
523Don Iszler7516.2919.40-3.11
524James Lichliter5316.2019.33-3.13
525Steve Majors852.255.40-3.15
526Bruce LeBlanc636.179.33-3.17
527Kevin Thomas 6610.1713.33-3.17
528Greg Sr. Valenzuela7516.0019.20-3.20
529David Gotz4510.0013.20-3.20
530David Newton756.579.80-3.23
531James Reed8410.7514.00-3.25
532Dan Butz842.005.25-3.25
533James Hickman746.8610.25-3.39
534Lance Hart558.0011.40-3.40
535Rob Tedrick8513.0016.40-3.40
536Joe Pagliocca838.2511.67-3.42
537Bruce Morrill7411.5715.00-3.43
538Michael Yannarell7516.5720.00-3.43
539Rob Carmony4517.7521.20-3.45
540Matt Gross5413.0016.50-3.50
541Dave Gibson835.759.33-3.58
542Alex Fontana6414.8318.50-3.67
543Tyler Marshall331.675.33-3.67
544James McKay454.508.20-3.70
545Ryan Smith654.508.20-3.70
546Adam Vernazzaro3511.6715.40-3.73
547Ben March645.008.75-3.75
548Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski6413.0016.75-3.75
549Devin Fleming346.3310.25-3.92
550Jim Stein754.438.40-3.97
551Sam Fenker444.758.75-4.00
552Shad Schafer447.5011.50-4.00
553Chris Flannagan867.5011.50-4.00
554Jeff Simmons336.0010.00-4.00
555Jonathan Horrigan 445.259.25-4.00
556James Wyatt6410.1714.25-4.08
557Ryan Symons635.509.67-4.17
558Jared Leiker647.8312.00-4.17
559Karl Rettig669.8314.00-4.17
560Jeremy Everakes 666.3310.50-4.17
561Mark Mickley6310.8315.00-4.17
562brian mccormick6416.3320.50-4.17
563Steven Baker632.837.00-4.17
564Daniel Morse754.578.80-4.23
565Tristan Jones6415.0019.25-4.25
566Clifford Jordan447.7512.00-4.25
567Matthew Wilson8513.3817.80-4.43
568Brad Stoner351.335.80-4.47
569Zach Cook535.209.67-4.47
570Tits McGee537.8012.33-4.53
571Brandon Nontelle 4311.7516.33-4.58
572Rick Thompson648.1712.75-4.58
573Jonathan Westra559.8014.40-4.60
574Brandon Smith6318.0022.67-4.67
575Tom Wilkes856.5011.20-4.70
576Matt McDaniel7311.2916.00-4.71
577Carl Swanstrom343.007.75-4.75
578Ron Coffman848.0012.75-4.75
579Matthew Ittner745.7110.50-4.79
580Dean Lyman756.0010.80-4.80
581Pete "Padre" Bedell855.009.80-4.80
582John Cronan6324.1729.00-4.83
583Gary Cousineau649.6714.50-4.83
584Chad King5312.8017.67-4.87
585Scott Nelson8419.8824.75-4.88
586Chris Baker644.339.25-4.92
587David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 7310.7115.67-4.95
588Nate Oliver3319.0024.00-5.00
589Erik Russon633.678.67-5.00
590Brandon Lovins735.2910.33-5.05
591Todd Coey7412.4317.50-5.07
592Jamie Adams3512.3317.40-5.07
593Charles Steffens 354.679.80-5.13
594Ariel Rodriguez544.609.75-5.15
595Randy Moore667.8313.00-5.17
596Gary Sutter638.8314.00-5.17
597Kevin Rehbock433.508.67-5.17
598Bret Fuller857.6312.80-5.18
599$teve Pothier733.438.67-5.24
600Zac Drllevich7310.4315.67-5.24
601Jay Anderson839.7515.00-5.25
602Andrew Benson 435.7511.00-5.25
603Ken Johnson8314.7520.00-5.25
604Geoff Scott8314.7520.00-5.25
605william mcphee657.3312.60-5.27
606Aaron Cross8333.3838.67-5.29
607Anthony Jennice842.638.00-5.38
608Andrew Titterington7318.2923.67-5.38
609Oscar Orozco7311.5717.00-5.43
610RB Rossi835.8811.33-5.46
611Robert Barnes 864.009.50-5.50
612Shawn Jones8417.0022.50-5.50
613Michael Freeman758.0013.60-5.60
614Bully Bollwinkel638.3314.00-5.67
615Eric Heberle3313.0018.67-5.67
616Rich Korona8333.6339.33-5.71
617Doug Short837.8813.67-5.79
618Leroy Hamilton545.4011.25-5.85
619Rich Young7437.2943.25-5.96
620Corey Rex857.0013.00-6.00
621Zach Pickens863.509.50-6.00
622Tyler Ambroziak4515.0021.00-6.00
623Adam Allison539.2015.33-6.13
624Troy Secrest6413.8320.00-6.17
625Joe Faulstick3411.3317.50-6.17
626Darrell Koch4311.5017.67-6.17
627Ronald Reitz7413.0019.25-6.25
628Robert Torres636.0012.33-6.33
629Kelly Hearnen6327.6734.00-6.33
630Jhonno Bruce635.3311.67-6.33
631Brandon Wise8411.8818.25-6.38
632Mike Archer555.8012.20-6.40
633Don Sorber7515.4322.00-6.57
634Matt Baker345.6712.25-6.58
635Chris Blosser556.8013.40-6.60
636Eric Law848.6315.25-6.63
637Chas Richards847.1313.75-6.63
638Josh Vining6313.0019.67-6.67
639Jon Morley746.5713.25-6.68
640Larry Morgan833.6310.33-6.71
641Raymond Lee6420.5027.25-6.75
642Bob LeClair835.2512.00-6.75
643Kevin Fallehy835.1312.00-6.88
644Jarid Laukaitis 457.5014.40-6.90
645Eric Lamont7411.5718.50-6.93
646Bob Evans8514.2521.20-6.95
647Eric Clift748.0015.00-7.00
648Jordan Driftmyer5328.6035.67-7.07
649Nate Gardner749.4316.50-7.07
650Fred Valenzuela 745.4312.50-7.07
651Jon Mar434.2511.33-7.08
652Jake Owens834.2511.33-7.08
653Keith Dulinsky5411.4018.50-7.10
654Kevin McKeon745.1412.25-7.11
655Anthony Foster8414.1321.25-7.13
656Jon Smith8611.3818.50-7.13
657Jim Goetz833.6311.00-7.38
658ian clark734.8612.33-7.48
659Danny Chalfant546.2013.75-7.55
660Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8329.3837.00-7.63
661Colin Madden748.8616.50-7.64
662Josh Nordquist8312.0019.67-7.67
663Jason Langer436.0013.67-7.67
664Doc Schaub835.0012.67-7.67
665Matt Kerr339.6717.33-7.67
666James McDonald747.0014.75-7.75
667Richard Fletcher6311.0019.00-8.00
668Daniel Kern3312.6720.67-8.00
669Jeremy Ditmore 3316.3324.33-8.00
670Edgar Hilzley632.8311.00-8.17
671Johnny Crosswait4419.0027.25-8.25
672michael gauvin7317.7126.00-8.29
673Aron Romo6621.0029.33-8.33
674Steven Farrell7614.1422.50-8.36
675Jason Natrop757.0015.80-8.80
676Michael Martinez749.8618.75-8.89
677Mike Auge335.6714.67-9.00
678Mike Boyer757.2916.40-9.11
679Nic Hovanic 437.7517.00-9.25
680Gregory Boast3514.3323.60-9.27
681Chris Hansen 7331.2940.67-9.38
682Kal Kalamas739.4319.00-9.57
683Brian Campbell3420.6730.25-9.58
684John Yarder853.0012.60-9.60
685Ken Norton5315.6025.33-9.73
686Connor Mazza4318.5028.33-9.83
687Tim Winters658.5018.40-9.90
688Jeffrey Phillipo8618.5028.50-10.00
689Adam "Black Widow" Clark434.5014.67-10.17
690Bob Mooney435.5015.67-10.17
691Keith Howard7310.7121.00-10.29
692Gary Davis7514.7125.40-10.69
693Clint Cartwright7421.2932.50-11.21
694Ben Reeb8510.7522.00-11.25
695Jarod Dennis3314.0025.33-11.33
696Mark Eulberg648.6720.00-11.33
697Ron Stoppable8411.0022.50-11.50
698Josh Sanchez5313.8025.33-11.53
699Ej Krueger5421.4033.00-11.60
700Marco Farrarons5334.0045.67-11.67
701John Diaz6510.6722.40-11.73
702Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza7319.4331.33-11.90
703Kelly Kent5313.4025.33-11.93
704Raymond Pierott8410.5022.50-12.00
705Andy Arnone758.1420.20-12.06
706Kris Morgan345.0017.50-12.50
707Jennifer Winters5419.0031.50-12.50
708Emerson Kenneda8611.6324.17-12.54
709Jeff Everhart5320.2033.00-12.80
710Jamie Valencia7317.0030.00-13.00
711John Strack8410.8824.50-13.63
712Chris Phillips736.0020.33-14.33
713Jeff Matson5317.4032.00-14.60
714Eddie Wilson3310.3325.00-14.67
715David Twist3343.6758.67-15.00
716Scott Ferguson8427.0042.00-15.00
717Greg Houston8311.6327.67-16.04
718Jim Cozzolino834.0020.33-16.33
719Dan Goudy836.7524.00-17.25
720Kevin M Williams7417.4336.25-18.82
721Christopher Twist536.0027.00-21.00
722Ryan Jankowski7310.2932.67-22.38
723Brian Scott5319.8044.00-24.20
724Robert Vallecillo5419.6044.25-24.65
725Mike Davies7319.8646.67-26.81
726Jimmy Jones739.0038.33-29.33