This page shows who improved their MGA Tour finishes the most and who headed sharply in the other direction. Players must have competed in at least three events each year to be measured, so the current season will not appear until chapters play their third event of the year.

(UN)Improvement Records
Filter By Chapter

 

RankNameEvents
(prior year)
Events
(this year)
Avg. Finish
(prior year)
Avg. Finish
(this year)
(UN) Improvement
1Drew Hooper4346.7517.3329.42
2David Bakanas6342.5014.3328.17
3Nick Bird7635.5713.0022.57
4Mike Conder8637.7519.0018.75
5Luke Fendrick5327.208.6718.53
6Jason Miller5722.003.7118.29
7Chris Crosby8724.388.5715.80
8Gary Davis7522.577.2015.37
9Jon Swanson4446.2531.5014.75
10Scott Stafford6719.675.7113.95
11Mike Davies6439.8327.0012.83
12Patrick Wasson6630.6717.8312.83
13Clint Cartwright8723.2510.8612.39
14Jim Cozzolino7719.297.0012.29
15Kevin Williams5330.6018.6711.93
16Chris Crain5630.2018.5011.70
17Eric Schindler3321.6710.0011.67
18Keith Bro3347.3335.6711.67
19Phillip Chamberlain 4513.752.2011.55
20Tim Herbison5619.207.6711.53
21Jordan Driftmyer8633.3822.0011.38
22Raymond Pierott7619.148.1710.98
23Randy Keel3640.0029.1710.83
24Julius Riglioni 5448.2037.5010.70
25Roger Rettig8717.757.1410.61
26Mark Eulberg5318.608.0010.60
27Alex Fontana6419.178.7510.42
28Bradley Crews7536.5726.2010.37
29Derek Williams4740.5030.1410.36
30Rich Baca3318.338.0010.33
31Michael Rountree3319.339.3310.00
32Ray Gonzalez5521.0011.409.60
33Bob Ross6611.502.009.50
34Brian Madrid5730.2020.719.49
35clay weems3528.6719.409.27
36Troy Secrest6515.836.609.23
37Ken Castillo7721.4312.299.14
38Darrell Koch4617.258.179.08
39Kal Kalamas6518.679.609.07
40Vince Miksa5419.8010.759.05
41Aaron Cross7432.2923.259.04
42Doug Hartford6527.8319.008.83
43Andrew Murray6314.175.338.83
44Josh Charlton4312.503.678.83
45Martin Brohm4314.756.008.75
46Ted Williams4419.7511.008.75
47daniel escamilla7425.1416.508.64
48Brent Riggs7416.438.008.43
49Alexander Heaney5626.6018.178.43
50Collette Sinnott8644.8836.508.38
51Robert Cook6635.1726.838.33
52Chris Jönsson6716.338.008.33
53Carlos Torres7739.7131.438.29
54Jason Smith4330.2522.008.25
55Andy Berky5322.0014.008.00
56Matt Kerr5511.803.808.00
57Richie Babb7613.435.507.93
58Jeff Quillico8714.006.147.86
59Evan Christiansen4319.0011.337.67
60Michael Yannarell5320.0012.337.67
61Eric Callner7715.718.147.57
62Meredith Wilson7417.009.507.50
63Jonathan Kerkian5438.0030.507.50
64Eric Peterson7414.006.507.50
65Jonathan Wolper6323.5016.337.17
66Samuel Hernandez3323.0016.007.00
67Jared Youtzy8631.0024.007.00
68Jerry Hink6514.007.007.00
69Andy Arnone8617.0010.007.00
70John Strack7517.0010.206.80
71Keith Hostert7414.007.256.75
72J Scavo5312.405.676.73
73Matt Neville5426.2019.506.70
74Jarred Griffin3320.3313.676.67
75Steve Ban5553.6047.006.60
76Karl Rettig8611.254.676.58
77Scott McCarty4312.255.676.58
78Justin Paul7715.719.296.43
79Josh Perry7614.438.176.26
80Brandon Nontelle 5415.008.756.25
81David Nystrom7515.439.206.23
82Adam Clark5514.208.006.20
83Jeremy Ditmore 4720.7514.576.18
84David Cooper6628.1722.006.17
85Don Iszler7616.1410.006.14
86Chris Snow8721.0014.866.14
87Jeff Olson7614.148.175.98
88Brian Vacha6552.1746.205.97
89John Grecu4528.7522.805.95
90Gregory Boast8423.8818.005.88
91Pete Garcia 3617.0011.335.67
92Ranilo Ramirez3327.3321.675.67
93Mike Auge3314.679.005.67
94Duane Sharpe7519.4313.805.63
95Robbie O5513.407.805.60
96Sam Fenker539.604.005.60
97Oscar Orozco6413.838.255.58
98Nick Palermo6714.008.575.43
99Derek Patro648.172.755.42
100Mario Cartaya5326.4021.005.40
101Leroy Hamilton659.003.605.40
102Anthony Foster8718.2512.865.39
103Austin Pfundheller7511.145.805.34
104Joseph Sisco338.333.005.33
105Ryan Smith558.203.005.20
106Jeff Stanton6613.178.005.17
107Rick Northcott6615.6710.505.17
108Brandon Smith6621.0015.835.17
109Tyler Ambroziak6420.6715.505.17
110Jimmy Friedricks6421.6716.505.17
111Phil Everhart6513.508.405.10
112Doug Crenshaw6316.0011.005.00
113Brian Sweeney6634.5029.505.00
114J.T. Keough 4428.7523.755.00
115Stacey Ward8611.136.174.96
116Michael Martinez7616.5711.674.90
117Joshua Wolinsky3512.677.804.87
118Nick Erickson4621.5016.674.83
119Patrick James Guerrero6611.837.004.83
120Mark Skapinetz 3612.007.174.83
121Daniel Earnshaw6314.179.334.83
122Craig Stelzner8513.388.604.78
123Dan Cantrell7710.145.434.71
124Robert Torres5716.0011.294.71
125Tim Winters7415.7111.004.71
126WILL ZABALA5610.205.504.70
127Matt Moleski758.293.604.69
128Casey Willauer7615.8611.174.69
129John Cababa8411.136.504.63
130Christopher Garcia879.254.714.54
131Bill Vosinakis659.334.804.53
132John Childers4511.507.004.50
133Tony Hodges846.752.254.50
134John Miller437.503.004.50
135Andrew Wright8718.8814.434.45
136Amy Fields8311.387.004.38
137Johnny Mascarello759.575.204.37
138Ron Martin878.634.294.34
139Adam Allison6612.508.174.33
140Kurt McClain3331.6727.334.33
141Zachary Hill6510.336.004.33
142Elliot Mork4613.509.174.33
143Kyle Snyder6427.8323.504.33
144Krys Block3525.3321.004.33
145Chris White668.003.674.33
146Doug Bookey6411.006.754.25
147Kevin Lewis7515.4311.204.23
148Radium Sulprizio6515.0010.804.20
149Paul Johnson5511.006.804.20
150Bradley Whalon4315.5011.334.17
151Casey Hanel6513.179.004.17
152James Lichliter3419.3315.254.08
153James McDonald8514.8810.804.08
154Larry Graham 5412.808.754.05
155Tom Wilkes8712.888.864.02
156W!ll Davis557.803.804.00
157Pete "Padre" Bedell879.005.004.00
158Ron Ives759.005.004.00
159Embay Lee8613.139.173.96
160Jason Natrop7414.4310.503.93
161Ryan Reese877.503.573.93
162David Rauch4310.256.333.92
163Dean Kullas757.293.403.89
164Bob Bammann7719.2915.433.86
165Tony Kerslake736.863.003.86
166Ryan Woodward7425.8622.003.86
167Shawn Dollahan3418.3314.503.83
168Jason Watson7538.7135.003.71
169Michael Masek4318.0014.333.67
170Casey Lusk3514.6711.003.67
171Ryan Cozzolino6632.5028.833.67
172Matthew Allen369.335.673.67
173The Turk Turknett5511.207.603.60
174Skee Leonard8523.0019.403.60
175Adam Tate6414.3310.753.58
176Jason Small 6519.1715.603.57
177El Matador5610.406.833.57
178Ed Caron655.331.803.53
179Rob Doten8411.257.753.50
180Lance Hart8611.508.003.50
181Cengiz Tekin369.005.503.50
182Larry Rogers7718.1414.713.43
183Jeff Herron5437.4034.003.40
184Kris Bartkiewicz 758.004.603.40
185Je$$e Marty677.674.293.38
186Colin Madden7614.7111.333.38
187Bobby Jacoby536.002.673.33
188Lauri Sampson4355.0051.673.33
189Kent "Jafo" Howard4316.2513.003.25
190Jacob Gallaugher8618.2515.003.25
191Doug D'Anna4410.006.753.25
192Ryan Riviello3414.0010.753.25
193Jamie Valencia4326.2523.003.25
194Jeremy Evans7310.577.333.24
195Jason Corbitt6512.839.603.23
196Sean Wink4510.006.803.20
197Skyler Browning657.174.003.17
198Mike Archer6611.508.333.17
199Robert Barnes 868.135.003.13
200Eric Lamont8716.1313.003.13
201Adam Burgess7615.2912.173.12
202Devin Hundley759.716.603.11
203Colby Bowman4318.7515.673.08
204Taylor Reed4612.259.173.08
205Zach Rains747.574.503.07
206Shaun Vernazzaro659.836.803.03
207Nathan Bodey8517.6314.603.03
208leon lockwood6611.338.333.00
209Nick Dempsey4313.0010.003.00
210Steven Zeszotek4424.2521.253.00
211Zac Drllevich5517.4014.403.00
212Joe Donia857.754.802.95
213Jonathan Furst358.335.402.93
214JOSHUA ANDRADE6510.337.402.93
215Daniel Morse857.134.202.93
216Kevin Thomas 8513.5010.602.90
217Chris Pike4521.5018.602.90
218Adam Vernazzaro7513.8611.002.86
219Eric Law7716.1413.292.86
220Hunter Mihailoff6632.6729.832.83
221Craig Domini4614.5011.672.83
222Andrew Griego4619.0016.172.83
223Sundar Digumarthy4619.0016.172.83
224Ryan Symons869.506.672.83
225Brian Theibert636.173.332.83
226Freddy Fredericks 848.005.252.75
227Justin Scribner8710.007.292.71
228George Cunningham569.206.502.70
229Michael Drews669.506.832.67
230Richard Fletcher6418.6716.002.67
231Ross "The Boss" Schroeder437.254.672.58
232Bully Bollwinkel738.576.002.57
233Randy Langer7710.007.432.57
234Chris Blosser7312.5710.002.57
235Adam Diel4410.758.252.50
236Will Rivera758.295.802.49
237Ron Reid7514.2911.802.49
238joseph castillo8510.888.402.48
239Douglas Reichhold858.886.402.48
240Paul Rettig875.633.142.48
241Dan Bielek7310.147.672.48
242doug leitch569.807.332.47
243Eric Hamilton 5715.6013.142.46
244Jeff Aschenbrenner5422.2019.752.45
245Hunter Jones7710.297.862.43
246Ron Coffman8610.758.332.42
247Andrew Benson 538.406.002.40
248Kevin Williams5513.0010.602.40
249Chris Baker578.205.862.34
250Matthew Greber667.004.672.33
251Scott Buckelew6310.678.332.33
252Nat Gordon536.003.672.33
253Dan Wolf859.136.802.33
254Kevin Causey455.503.202.30
255Chad King7512.2910.002.29
256Mark Derham7310.298.002.29
257Malcolm Delovio535.603.332.27
258Bryon Wagner447.255.002.25
259Chris Flannagan8810.388.132.25
260Scott Marek7312.5710.332.24
261Karen Larson745.713.502.21
262Nick Mazzara866.884.672.21
263Jonathan Burns7520.0017.802.20
264Jordan Baldwin4511.008.802.20
265Jeremiah Davidson874.752.572.18
266Bob Griffith4310.508.332.17
267Max Wasserman635.833.672.17
268Marc Horne665.673.502.17
269Shad Burdue7515.1413.002.14
270Rob Kristie7712.4310.292.14
271Billy McPhee8411.639.502.13
272john downs7513.7111.602.11
273Roy Huden3711.679.572.10
274David Duran457.505.402.10
275Ron Marty6517.5015.402.10
276James Brown3413.3311.252.08
277Shannon Lupton865.753.672.08
278Ken Vaughn8614.2512.172.08
279Vail Raymer866.884.832.04
280Todd Benoit-Benoit 877.755.712.04
281Ahad Dil658.836.802.03
282Johnny Crosswait4427.2525.252.00
283Brian Campbell6532.0030.002.00
284Todd Clark3313.0011.002.00
285Bob LeClair779.007.002.00
286Patrick Petrie6613.5011.502.00
287David Badger7724.4322.432.00
288Matt McDonough8712.2510.291.96
289Jason Pruitt537.605.671.93
290Skip Koesterman648.176.251.92
291Ryan Royce4327.2525.331.92
292Jose Torrez439.257.331.92
293Mike Mallder755.713.801.91
294Mark Hicks8719.6317.711.91
295Brent Huddleston4520.5018.601.90
296Bob G876.754.861.89
297Matthew Wilson8718.8817.001.88
298Bruce Johnson657.675.801.87
299ian clark6611.179.331.83
300Alexander Promm4617.5015.671.83
301Bill "Big Draw" Ramsay467.005.171.83
302Tod Alsman869.007.171.83
303Martin O'Brien666.674.831.83
304Van Heflin5313.8012.001.80
305Andrew Mulhall3510.008.201.80
306Brad Roberts468.256.501.75
307Dan Butz465.253.501.75
308David Collins4414.2512.501.75
309John Grochowicz4315.7514.001.75
310Andrew Southgate776.715.001.71
311Michael Krockta 548.206.501.70
312Chad Nessi3315.0013.331.67
313Jon Mar6414.1712.501.67
314Brandon Crawford338.336.671.67
315Adam Reed3511.6710.001.67
316Hal Ericson 679.507.861.64
317Cheryl Keinz857.636.001.63
318Jim Lukken8714.6313.001.63
319Eric Matteson767.295.671.62
320Troy McNeal657.005.401.60
321Chris Phillips7611.439.831.60
322Branden Krueger556.404.801.60
323Tom Lang556.605.001.60
324Frank Ursano5525.6024.001.60
325Andrew Dominici4317.2515.671.58
326Matt Telles767.576.001.57
327Uncle Rico5612.4010.831.57
328Sean Fay879.257.711.54
329James McKay538.206.671.53
330John Hampton 769.868.331.52
331Ryan Quigley375.674.141.52
332Matt Elliott856.505.001.50
333John Henley378.336.861.48
334David Wisor5611.8010.331.47
335Conrad Esteban3818.3316.881.46
336JJ "Da Boss" Gee 758.437.001.43
337Dave Keener6716.0014.571.43
338Scott Miller5510.208.801.40
339Jhonno Bruce859.007.601.40
340Zach Cook558.407.001.40
341Michael Halbach873.502.141.36
342Markus Doll5414.6013.251.35
343Mac Russell756.144.801.34
344Justin Krautkraemer4311.009.671.33
345Andy Lugo759.718.401.31
346Les Sakson6747.1745.861.31
347$teve Pothier756.295.001.29
348Lord Daniel Piotrowski756.435.201.23
349Jerry Brandt753.432.201.23
350Rob Tedrick7415.7114.501.21
351Jean-Louis Leblanc5511.8010.601.20
352Justin Ishmael7634.8633.671.19
353Joe Busch649.678.501.17
354Joe Scott632.831.671.17
355Geoff Scott7617.0015.831.17
356Jim Oblock867.636.501.13
357Debra Zens865.134.001.13
358Chad "It Opens Up Over There” Smith745.864.751.11
359Daniel Vass8518.5017.401.10
360Adam Humbert735.434.331.10
361Chris Blanton7617.5716.501.07
362Jimmy Fulton8714.5013.431.07
363Eric Zunino5311.4010.331.07
364Hughes Simpson736.715.671.05
365Kevin olivo867.386.331.04
366Mary-Ellen Savard8625.8824.831.04
367Pat Farra656.835.801.03
368Vin Ferraro766.865.831.02
369Timothy Perry6317.6716.671.00
370Ariel Rodriguez749.008.001.00
371Scott Hinsch8311.0010.001.00
372Matt Brown779.868.861.00
373Mike Brandes553.802.801.00
374William T. Gergits575.404.430.97
375Phil Hedrick744.713.750.96
376James Smithson377.676.710.95
377Troy Sabrowski566.605.670.93
378Chris Sporte458.507.600.90
379* Doc8712.8812.000.88
380Paul Martin855.885.000.88
381RB Rossi779.869.000.86
382John “TreeMan” Gauthier7714.4313.570.86
383Joshua Wheatley7619.8619.000.86
384Shawn Norfolk777.716.860.86
385Jacob Record4343.5042.670.83
386Philip Pedro639.839.000.83
387Lance Patrick7318.1417.330.81
388Scott Wareham546.806.000.80
389George Hunt5510.209.400.80
390Scott Couch855.004.200.80
391Dan Kelly863.632.830.79
392Gary Fraigun4517.7517.000.75
393Mark Oldfield438.758.000.75
394Graydon Spanner5610.409.670.73
395Noah Kiehle876.005.290.71
396Mike Howell778.577.860.71
397Russell Franc777.296.570.71
398Matt Bronson547.206.500.70
399Kelly Woods583.202.500.70
400Laurent Huot765.865.170.69
401Jonathan Reatiga535.004.330.67
402Fred Smilow864.503.830.67
403Jared Jensen865.004.330.67
404Los C Los549.408.750.65
405Mike Smith 866.636.000.63
406Barry Robinson843.883.250.63
407Alexander McClelland7319.2918.670.62
408Justin Kudela7621.2920.670.62
409David Ashburn8620.7520.170.58
410Chris Klein648.838.250.58
411Thomas Kondret834.253.670.58
412Randy morgan6426.8326.250.58
413Rob MacIntyre3716.0015.430.57
414Scott Mason773.142.570.57
415Mike Gross6812.6712.130.54
416Joe Christopher876.255.710.54
417Bob Evans8719.2518.710.54
418Todd Coey8516.1315.600.53
419Tino Lopez5611.2010.670.53
420David Johnson6324.8324.330.50
421Jeremy Holley 7620.0019.500.50
422Jason Brock853.503.000.50
423Adam T.549.008.500.50
424Patrick Bujold466.005.500.50
425Joe Sutton5422.0021.500.50
426Michael Kiefner867.637.170.46
427Ronald Covell877.887.430.45
428Scott Barger785.575.130.45
429Malachi O'Neil559.208.800.40
430Peter Ford759.008.600.40
431Justin Limoli457.006.600.40
432steve wortman853.002.600.40
433Scott Banner564.203.830.37
434DALE SQUILLACE337.006.670.33
435bruno ouellet866.005.670.33
436Joshua Soliz565.004.670.33
437Russell Ward869.008.670.33
438Josh Philpott6613.5013.170.33
439Brendan Griffith7611.1410.830.31
440Alexis Anastassatos6514.5014.200.30
441Bruce Campbell857.507.200.30
442John Cronan5426.8026.500.30
443Richard Blank8611.6311.330.29
444Brad “Fore Right” Franklin775.004.710.29
445James Davidson873.002.710.29
446Bradley Marshall753.863.600.26
447Sam DeAngelis548.007.750.25
448Christine Hardison8714.2514.000.25
449James Sheldonpape6418.0017.750.25
450Angel Lopez5419.0018.750.25
451victoria martin4410.009.750.25
452Dan Goudy6516.8316.600.23
453Dave Davis7415.7115.500.21
454Kevin Herbert559.809.600.20
455Daniel Verchot7523.0022.800.20
456Erik Russon557.807.600.20
457Pepe Flores5521.4021.200.20
458Mark Kremser5517.0016.800.20
459Michael Mancini5611.2011.000.20
460Jason Weeks7317.8617.670.19
461Michael Ittner866.506.330.17
462David Shapiro6413.1713.000.17
463Joseph Mancinelli563.002.830.17
464Dennis H.845.385.250.13
465Eliott Nicholson753.713.600.11
466Brandon Wise6515.5015.400.10
467Steve Morris785.575.500.07
468Nic Hovanic 6512.6712.600.07
469Kevin Belliotti8711.5011.430.07
470Sam Zagone748.578.500.07
471Brian Carson877.637.570.05
472brian mccormick5621.2021.170.03
473Jeremy Weber6515.0015.000.00
474JEROME HUERTA359.009.000.00
475Josh Vining7716.8616.860.00
476Jesse Boyd638.338.330.00
477Lee Ground344.004.000.00
478Cliff Schweigert563.803.83-0.03
479David "SXY Ocho" Rodriguez 8615.1315.17-0.04
480Howard Henry IV359.339.40-0.07
481Mike Mauchline3513.3313.40-0.07
482Matt Carr431.251.33-0.08
483John McClelland468.258.33-0.08
484James Shonborn856.136.20-0.08
485Jason Langer3413.6713.75-0.08
486Troy Smith653.503.60-0.10
487Tom Lupo753.293.40-0.11
488Donald Kaufman833.884.00-0.13
489Todd Jenkins775.145.29-0.14
490David Scarberry788.869.00-0.14
491Gregory White3610.0010.17-0.17
492Rob Braithwaite852.632.80-0.18
493mitch sirch857.637.80-0.18
494Pierre Marceau764.144.33-0.19
495Cathy Barna5416.8017.00-0.20
496Eric Beach4524.0024.20-0.20
497Gerhard Solleder5430.8031.00-0.20
498Trey Mott872.632.86-0.23
499Ryan French757.577.80-0.23
500Shannon Watson789.149.38-0.23
501Tyler Marshall656.176.40-0.23
502Kevin Bentley866.757.00-0.25
503Cody Vandevender863.754.00-0.25
504Patrick Stambaugh7418.0018.25-0.25
505Jason Avelar865.756.00-0.25
506Matt Arduini875.756.00-0.25
507Robert Smith769.579.83-0.26
508Scott Kaulig867.888.17-0.29
509Eric Clift8514.5014.80-0.30
510Bill Cronin5414.2014.50-0.30
511Mike Posner6517.5017.80-0.30
512Don Sorber8618.0018.33-0.33
513Matt McKinnon564.004.33-0.33
514Raoul Bart345.676.00-0.33
515Anthony Gonzales767.147.50-0.36
516Matthew Zerhusen864.134.50-0.38
517David Newton879.6310.00-0.38
518Bill Hickman8714.6315.00-0.38
519Jon Whipple8711.7512.14-0.39
520Dusty Hennis537.608.00-0.40
521Dave Marino7616.4316.83-0.40
522Stephen Williams555.806.20-0.40
523Roy Fiehler4314.2514.67-0.42
524Matt Bigelow868.759.17-0.42
525Jeff Matson7727.1427.57-0.43
526Carl Gottgetreu7513.5714.00-0.43
527Joel Webb758.579.00-0.43
528Myke Prier7712.1412.57-0.43
529Philip Zens862.883.33-0.46
530Kiki Bailey8610.3810.83-0.46
531Greg bobrowski758.148.60-0.46
532Jake Stowell539.209.67-0.47
533Ross McKinnon638.509.00-0.50
534Andre Gipson4411.0011.50-0.50
535Jeffrey Phillipo8724.5025.00-0.50
536Micah Latty647.007.50-0.50
537Daniel Payne463.504.00-0.50
538Alan Steinolfson8416.2516.75-0.50
539Robert Martinez646.006.50-0.50
540Kevin Hewitt885.886.38-0.50
541Carl Chilly Dip Canestrano878.509.00-0.50
542Tim Minamyer6410.0010.50-0.50
543Scott Erb8712.6313.14-0.52
544Michael Denham656.677.20-0.53
545Mike Robin872.883.43-0.55
546Larry Morgan766.296.83-0.55
547Dave Harris7511.4312.00-0.57
548Chris Holland734.435.00-0.57
549Stephen Duran6411.6712.25-0.58
550Dave Cleary866.256.83-0.58
551Ryan Sheppard676.837.43-0.60
552Ian Kawas554.405.00-0.60
553Eric New359.009.60-0.60
554DJ Fajt753.574.20-0.63
555Bradford Moslener8610.8811.50-0.63
556Keith Mallder8513.3814.00-0.63
557Steven Farrell8521.7522.40-0.65
558Diego Esquibel565.005.67-0.67
559Les Smith435.005.67-0.67
560Jon Slaton358.339.00-0.67
561Mark Trees6614.0014.67-0.67
562Dallas Cypher3618.6719.33-0.67
563Jeff Johnson6331.0031.67-0.67
564Ben Justin Laroza547.808.50-0.70
565scott millword872.883.57-0.70
566Kyle Lacy8711.0011.71-0.71
567mike hixon775.145.86-0.71
568Jonathan Westra7713.1413.86-0.71
569Shannon Rivera6513.6714.40-0.73
570Robbie Rogers6415.0015.75-0.75
571Joe Carideo845.756.50-0.75
572Luke Mathyssen643.504.25-0.75
573Brian Finley6511.8312.60-0.77
574George Heard861.382.17-0.79
575Matt McDaniel5514.8015.60-0.80
576Donald Nogiewich873.754.57-0.82
577Rob Scott6311.5012.33-0.83
578Mike Smitherman7526.5727.40-0.83
579Jay LeBlanc662.503.33-0.83
580Jeff Oblock768.008.83-0.83
581Chris Adams7711.2912.14-0.86
582C.J. Zens843.384.25-0.88
583thiery milot848.389.25-0.88
584David d'Angelo744.865.75-0.89
585Lawrence Waterman7511.2912.20-0.91
586Nathan Hundley646.337.25-0.92
587charles bright4314.7515.67-0.92
588Thip Chanthalangsy8616.7517.67-0.92
589James Reed5413.8014.75-0.95
590Bernard Settle654.835.80-0.97
591Randy Stine872.883.86-0.98
592Ryan Wilcox349.0010.00-1.00
593Patrick Rodriguez777.148.14-1.00
594Dan Nelson773.144.14-1.00
595Ryan Polk447.258.25-1.00
596Richard Dunham6420.0021.00-1.00
597Jason Satzinger448.259.25-1.00
598Brad Parker439.0010.00-1.00
599Liam Supple779.4310.43-1.00
600John Valdivia 344.005.00-1.00
601Chris Dohrn669.3310.33-1.00
602Dave “ Clean shoes” Collins6511.1712.20-1.03
603Dennis Spicuzza 7610.2911.33-1.05
604Neil Ashworth765.436.50-1.07
605Adam Webb3537.3338.40-1.07
606Chuck Weber875.506.57-1.07
607Dan Reid346.677.75-1.08
608Austin Burdue7530.2931.40-1.11
609Buddy Wallace3519.6720.80-1.13
610Bill Morley866.387.50-1.13
611Greg Houston7718.4319.57-1.14
612John Burgess8513.2514.40-1.15
613Allen Blake4311.5012.67-1.17
614tim aldinger631.833.00-1.17
615Ryan Corriveau665.506.67-1.17
616Steven Melvin733.144.33-1.19
617Charles Fry5617.8019.00-1.20
618Sean Arnone844.255.50-1.25
619Eric Hostetler654.335.60-1.27
620Marion Kelley7612.7114.00-1.29
621Jeremy Matson7713.7115.00-1.29
622Chuck Steffens 8710.0011.29-1.29
623Rick Savard876.137.43-1.30
624Raymond Lee7627.8629.17-1.31
625Charlie Weber666.177.50-1.33
626Jack McCoy865.006.33-1.33
627Timothy McConnaughy 867.008.33-1.33
628Daniel Powell669.3310.67-1.33
629Jon Dresback636.678.00-1.33
630Jack Cashon859.8811.20-1.33
631Rick McCutcheon4518.2519.60-1.35
632Eric Goniea8711.6313.00-1.38
633Andrew Titterington7323.2924.67-1.38
634Jeff Frankhouser768.299.67-1.38
635Connor Mazza5524.0025.40-1.40
636Jeff Gilbert558.409.80-1.40
637Mathew Mayo7714.7116.14-1.43
638Miguel Juanston7312.5714.00-1.43
639Thomas Schubert5414.8016.25-1.45
640Isaiah Sanchez 768.7110.17-1.45
641Jeremy Lewis875.136.57-1.45
642Todd Hundley863.384.83-1.46
643Darrell E Hackett7620.8622.33-1.48
644Abel Juarez Jr.7616.8618.33-1.48
645Wayne Eidson448.5010.00-1.50
646Dave Gibson6610.3311.83-1.50
647Erik Wilske4311.5013.00-1.50
648Greg Valenzuela663.334.83-1.50
649Blake Miller849.0010.50-1.50
650John Fitzpatrick855.887.40-1.53
651Mat Coughlin864.636.17-1.54
652Jenni Bruce7827.7129.25-1.54
653Tom Alexander5410.2011.75-1.55
654Gary Walters II856.257.80-1.55
655john german545.206.75-1.55
656Shawn Pickering874.135.71-1.59
657Carlos B Blandino659.0010.60-1.60
658Tim Debrocke354.005.60-1.60
659Maxwell McCutcheon4515.0016.60-1.60
660Don Butler674.676.29-1.62
661James Wyatt7611.7113.33-1.62
662Shawn Jones5621.2022.83-1.63
663Welder *6315.6717.33-1.67
664John Poff6313.0014.67-1.67
665Aron Romo7329.0030.67-1.67
666Josh Nordquist6614.1715.83-1.67
667Mark Lancaster436.007.67-1.67
668Kevin Fallehy8610.0011.67-1.67
669Tony Mullins 347.339.00-1.67
670Jeff Sims866.638.33-1.71
671Dustin Burns857.889.60-1.73
672Zachery Ray765.437.17-1.74
673Matt Cougle678.8310.57-1.74
674Tyler Smeenge4421.0022.75-1.75
675James Hickman649.5011.25-1.75
676Michael Eichorn444.256.00-1.75
677Kevin Hines645.507.25-1.75
678AJ Hicks864.386.17-1.79
679Clint Davis558.2010.00-1.80
680Brian Lopez744.436.25-1.82
681Alain Chartrand749.4311.25-1.82
682Ben Conroy864.506.33-1.83
683hector villagran8614.5016.33-1.83
684Chris McHenry866.508.33-1.83
685Abel Juarez Sr.7610.0011.83-1.83
686Jeff Morton665.337.17-1.83
687Andrew Davis867.008.83-1.83
688scott sanders777.008.86-1.86
689Bruce Hinds534.806.67-1.87
690dan johnson875.257.14-1.89
691Jerry Butler748.5710.50-1.93
692Tammy Dorwart5324.4026.33-1.93
693Patrick Farris767.719.67-1.95
694James Amezcua866.888.83-1.96
695Joey St. Germain857.009.00-2.00
696Travis Tabet4413.7515.75-2.00
697Thomas Boyd4516.0018.00-2.00
698Eric Neill3322.0024.00-2.00
699Ben Vitanye8614.1316.17-2.04
700Jeff Simer877.259.29-2.04
701John Dapsis 675.507.57-2.07
702Scott Woods869.7511.83-2.08
703Jon Brandt675.337.43-2.10
704DERRICK HETRICK564.206.33-2.13
705Doug Griswold5312.2014.33-2.13
706Tommy Rioux568.2010.33-2.13
707Fred Valenzuela 5611.2013.33-2.13
708Keith Gubat637.8310.00-2.17
709francois chagnon867.009.17-2.17
710Mike Verheul6427.8330.00-2.17
711Barry Rose756.438.60-2.17
712Mike Schiano3617.6719.83-2.17
713Don Crawford864.006.17-2.17
714Greg Robinson654.006.20-2.20
715Fredrick Miller5517.2019.40-2.20
716Anthony Jennice868.2510.50-2.25
717David Ingraham8611.2513.50-2.25
718Kent Jamieson8310.7513.00-2.25
719John Buzzelli6429.0031.25-2.25
720Dustin Heintz4418.2520.50-2.25
721Sean Fife869.8812.17-2.29
722Scott Mecum863.385.67-2.29
723Bill Thomas862.384.67-2.29
724TIMOTHY PATRICK Grime$876.138.43-2.30
725Charles Wentz667.509.83-2.33
726Michael Frink3535.6738.00-2.33
727Geoff Panian5320.0022.33-2.33
728Karlee McKay6529.6732.00-2.33
729Keil Strommen647.179.50-2.33
730Jacob Mayfield3314.0016.33-2.33
731Jaque De Beer8713.5015.86-2.36
732Ariel Figuracion874.637.00-2.38
733Barry Finkelstein555.608.00-2.40
734Noah Johnson5311.6014.00-2.40
735Nicholas Charbonneau5311.6014.00-2.40
736Tomas Seijo753.576.00-2.43
737Scott Morrison655.177.60-2.43
738Pim Wangyao8717.1319.57-2.45
739Joshua Davidson757.7110.20-2.49
740Ron Stoppable8619.5022.00-2.50
741Jeremy Bornstein867.6310.17-2.54
742Lance Pownall8511.2513.80-2.55
743Christian Medina766.439.00-2.57
744Mike Theisen852.635.20-2.58
745Shaun "Moose" Morris 688.1710.75-2.58
746Jon Prezalar435.758.33-2.58
747Tom Migchelbrink453.005.60-2.60
748Joe Faulstick5716.4019.00-2.60
749Justin Davidson749.1411.75-2.61
750Mathieu Drapeau752.575.20-2.63
751Jeffrey Moyle867.8810.50-2.63
752Don Johnson762.865.50-2.64
753James Mann5411.6014.25-2.65
754Nathan Comstock857.7510.40-2.65
755David Walters5716.2018.86-2.66
756William Jacob Bailey3419.3322.00-2.67
757Matt Tipton639.6712.33-2.67
758Peet Van den berg678.1710.86-2.69
759Jory Graham7630.4333.17-2.74
760Sean Parks846.759.50-2.75
761Mike Enns8817.6320.38-2.75
762Ruben Amezcua8620.2523.00-2.75
763Nicholas Kovarik732.575.33-2.76
764Christian Kirk872.755.57-2.82
765Scott Coleman871.754.57-2.82
766Bob Rossi3612.3315.17-2.83
767Eric Bomgardner875.007.86-2.86
768A. Auspicious Alligator5311.8014.67-2.87
769Mark Love874.257.14-2.89
770Jabrones Golf8516.5019.40-2.90
771Scott Everhart766.439.33-2.90
772Sean McKenna7510.2913.20-2.91
773Steve Woodland769.5712.50-2.93
774Todd Caudill655.678.60-2.93
775John Morley764.577.50-2.93
776Alan Reese852.255.20-2.95
777Eric Grenier665.008.00-3.00
778Anthony Wahl779.5712.57-3.00
779joe bongo7311.2914.33-3.05
780Wayne Wallace 7620.2923.33-3.05
781Dale Williford536.609.67-3.07
782Kenny Carlson867.7510.83-3.08
783Bryan Dilworth465.758.83-3.08
784Andy Gardner7513.7116.80-3.09
785Matt Moore766.579.67-3.10
786Dave O'Brien4521.2524.40-3.15
787Tim Hardy866.509.67-3.17
788Michael Hlatky8318.5021.67-3.17
789Mark Moriarty8612.0015.17-3.17
790Kj Renaud434.507.67-3.17
791Louis Vézina646.339.50-3.17
792Daryl Grossnickle 635.178.33-3.17
793Mark Woodward649.8313.00-3.17
794 Chester Januszewski 7624.1427.33-3.19
795Edward Neyman559.0012.20-3.20
796Scott Feldmann5510.4013.60-3.20
797Garland Griswold8713.5016.71-3.21
798Mike Haywood659.1712.40-3.23
799Doug Short6510.1713.40-3.23
800Jon Wallace865.759.00-3.25
801Alexander Dontchos 443.757.00-3.25
802Ramon *EL LOCO* Mendoza8628.8832.17-3.29
803Darin Black778.1411.43-3.29
804Mario Cervantes 866.509.83-3.33
805Derek Peabody5312.0015.33-3.33
806Dale Potter735.008.33-3.33
807Mike Sheffield866.6310.00-3.38
808Gilbert Tiedt5513.8017.20-3.40
809John Leatherwood436.259.67-3.42
810Ted Prosser463.757.17-3.42
811Erik Angelo7619.5723.00-3.43
812Gary Williams778.5712.00-3.43
813martin lagacé569.2012.67-3.47
814Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski7314.8618.33-3.48
815Devin Lopez764.868.33-3.48
816Brian Turchi8513.1316.60-3.48
817Eric Watson7619.8623.33-3.48
818Brady Sieg4410.0013.50-3.50
819Mike Bonacci644.508.00-3.50
820Joe Pagliocca7611.0014.50-3.50
821Paul Zambrano 444.007.50-3.50
822Dustin Martin662.335.83-3.50
823Bobby Porter668.0011.50-3.50
824Greg Kent653.507.00-3.50
825Stephen Raymore8610.0013.50-3.50
826Kasey Griffith545.008.50-3.50
827William Steinmeyer872.636.14-3.52
828Norm Sanderson567.8011.33-3.53
829Aaron Odle874.388.00-3.63
830Jon Morley7510.1413.80-3.66
831Greg Stevens753.146.80-3.66
832Aaron Miles3316.0019.67-3.67
833Andy Butler763.006.67-3.67
834Kelly Johnson548.8012.50-3.70
835Jeremy Huttner7610.2914.00-3.71
836Erik Parker7520.2924.00-3.71
837Martin Loyer563.607.33-3.73
838James Schol4413.2517.00-3.75
839Zach Pickens868.8812.67-3.79
840Tony Snow764.718.50-3.79
841Nick Lazenby764.718.50-3.79
842Dan Kerrigan553.807.60-3.80
843Kerry Van Eaton5513.4017.20-3.80
844Bob Mooney6617.3321.17-3.83
845Jeff Simmons667.8311.67-3.83
846Paul McLellan757.1411.00-3.86
847Russell Makruski7435.1439.00-3.86
848Jonathan Moore746.1410.00-3.86
849Alex Schaer579.8013.71-3.91
850Rick Fife Sr.6413.8317.75-3.92
851Bryan Peck5719.2023.14-3.94
852Mike Boyer8515.2519.20-3.95
853Matt Huot764.868.83-3.98
854Andy Schol4420.0024.00-4.00
855Jimmy Goss4411.2515.25-4.00
856Leonard Candelaria 7536.0040.00-4.00
857Jimmie Romero3315.6719.67-4.00
858John Balogh457.0011.00-4.00
859Dennis Bourke354.008.00-4.00
860David Armstrong868.0012.00-4.00
861Kyle Dunlap7515.5719.60-4.03
862Geela Qaqqasiq3722.6726.71-4.05
863Todd Martinez438.2512.33-4.08
864Brian Berry745.149.25-4.11
865Eric Thomas862.386.50-4.13
866Christopher Hicks776.5710.71-4.14
867Derek Oswald568.0012.17-4.17
868Doug Peace7612.0016.17-4.17
869Kirk Neer555.409.60-4.20
870Mike Nichols452.006.20-4.20
871Stephen Seagly858.3812.60-4.23
872Andrew Gordon434.759.00-4.25
873Ryan McCelland757.1411.40-4.26
874Alejandro Solorzano6518.3322.60-4.27
875Thomas wade3526.3330.60-4.27
876Timothy shannon6612.8317.17-4.33
877Jay Wirth3314.3318.67-4.33
878Jeremy Cohen548.4012.75-4.35
879John "Fat Bastard" Herndon7410.1414.50-4.36
880Shad Schafer658.8313.20-4.37
881Santiago Reyes767.2911.67-4.38
882Rude Dogg556.4010.80-4.40
883Paul Reimer7631.4335.83-4.40
884Lee Pearce868.2512.67-4.42
885Allan Twissell4616.2520.67-4.42
886Steve Majors875.259.71-4.46
887John Montagnino638.1712.67-4.50
888Clifton Smith864.509.00-4.50
889Gabriel Quidera3612.6717.17-4.50
890Christos Christopoulos 767.1411.67-4.52
891Steven Boyett6526.6731.20-4.53
892Bruce Morrill7516.4321.00-4.57
893Scott Nelson7421.1425.75-4.61
894Tim Raymond655.179.80-4.63
895Steven Baker575.8010.43-4.63
896Bret Fuller7614.8619.50-4.64
897doug burbridge8617.0021.67-4.67
898Lara Sundermann3323.0027.67-4.67
899Joe Neilson6626.5031.17-4.67
900Bennie Kovach652.677.40-4.73
901Will Orr4414.7519.50-4.75
902James Teirney843.508.25-4.75
903Derek Mestre6612.0016.83-4.83
904Jeff Simer4518.7523.60-4.85
905Paul Sandly7613.1418.00-4.86
906Bryan Gibson5615.8020.67-4.87
907Ivan Hernandez7512.7117.60-4.89
908Tony Anthony873.388.29-4.91
909Greg Kortman6510.6715.60-4.93
910Dean Harvey8725.6330.57-4.95
911Fred Tipton878.7513.71-4.96
912Shane Buck567.2012.17-4.97
913Greg Madrid675.0010.00-5.00
914John Fynes842.507.50-5.00
915Scott Flanigan5618.8023.83-5.03
916Jennifer Bendfelt7518.5723.60-5.03
917Daryl Snow 875.6310.71-5.09
918Mike Berk542.407.50-5.10
919Rudolf Mouthaan8624.3829.50-5.13
920Brandon Musarra6622.3327.50-5.17
921Jerry Nuelle754.009.20-5.20
922Skyler Peters7633.2938.50-5.21
923Eddie Nance4414.2519.50-5.25
924Jason Bowers775.4310.71-5.29
925Steven Hiraga3611.6717.00-5.33
926Michael Burzynski 8421.8827.25-5.38
927Craig Sheppard657.0012.40-5.40
928Rob Koth875.0010.43-5.43
929Jon Davis6512.1717.60-5.43
930Michael Brown449.2514.75-5.50
931Rex Jepson4515.5021.00-5.50
932Jody Hunt5616.0021.50-5.50
933Mathew Hokanson8514.2519.80-5.55
934Garran Hein5410.2015.75-5.55
935Mike Germano855.0010.60-5.60
936Carl Hansen5516.8022.40-5.60
937Carl Swanstrom748.1413.75-5.61
938Richard Wine868.3814.00-5.63
939Jeremy Ramey8715.3821.00-5.63
940Andrew CHAN646.8312.50-5.67
941Lauren Haspert668.1713.83-5.67
942Mike Plemons8710.8816.57-5.70
943Alex Strocsher747.2913.00-5.71
944Michael DeSio734.5710.33-5.76
945Josh Olson876.5012.29-5.79
946Austin Putt5510.2016.00-5.80
947Andrew Starnes6510.1716.00-5.83
948Andrew Mixon8710.0015.86-5.86
949Scott Ferguson8635.1341.00-5.88
950Anthony Carrillo6510.5016.40-5.90
951Matt Gross8514.5020.40-5.90
952Timothy Gunn864.3810.33-5.96
953Tony Arnone857.6313.60-5.98
954Todd Piorkowski4616.5022.50-6.00
955Justin Glover7614.0020.00-6.00
956Clinton Purdy7625.0031.00-6.00
957Mike Hamwey5511.2017.20-6.00
958Bob Birken657.3313.40-6.07
959Justin Bibee647.6713.75-6.08
960J.D. McColgan855.8812.00-6.13
961Nick Bies737.8614.00-6.14
962Brian Sanford856.2512.40-6.15
963Jamie Adams7516.5722.80-6.23
964Nate Gardner5315.4021.67-6.27
965Gus Duncan756.7113.00-6.29
966Sean Hart8612.8819.17-6.29
967Brian Witte867.8814.17-6.29
968Burger Beyers845.8812.25-6.38
969Korey Whitlock867.7514.17-6.42
970Matthew Baker3517.3323.80-6.47
971Grant Sininger767.8614.33-6.48
972Gary Cousineau4314.5021.00-6.50
973Darrel Moser6310.1716.67-6.50
974Steven Baybutt748.4315.00-6.57
975Jeremy Ishmael7623.4330.00-6.57
976Dennis Johnson8610.2516.83-6.58
977Hughie Graham884.0010.63-6.63
978Shane Knox6516.5023.20-6.70
979Matthew Ittner758.2915.00-6.71
980Marco Farrarons5439.0045.75-6.75
981Nick Veselka8436.7543.50-6.75
982Jason Strickland876.7513.57-6.82
983erik knudsen639.5016.33-6.83
984Robert McArthur7610.1417.00-6.86
985Jim Stein869.7516.67-6.92
986Big Boy Diablo Valichnac8635.8842.83-6.96
987Stephan Starnes6615.5022.50-7.00
988Eric Blanton4411.2518.25-7.00
989Craig Knox867.6314.67-7.04
990Brandon Grooms4316.2523.33-7.08
991Josh Ramsey8428.1335.25-7.13
992Daniel Peters5321.2028.33-7.13
993Derrick Hundley734.8612.00-7.14
994Oliver Gibson8636.0043.17-7.17
995William Day5421.0028.25-7.25
996Charles Day7514.7122.20-7.49
997Nell Lapres632.8310.33-7.50
998John Kelso733.1410.67-7.52
999Al Blanchard7628.5736.17-7.60
1000Jason McDonald 5520.6028.20-7.60
1001Bill Austin649.3317.00-7.67
1002Timothy Collins566.0013.67-7.67
1003Brian Benjey8513.5021.20-7.70
1004Joe Milacek768.2916.00-7.71
1005Tom Hardy8411.2519.00-7.75
1006Jon Yeatman456.2514.00-7.75
1007Brad Schimmoeller654.3312.20-7.87
1008Jay Anderson3515.0023.00-8.00
1009Matt Keller4310.2518.33-8.08
1010Jeff Pugel7630.1438.33-8.19
1011Allen Aldridge 6413.5021.75-8.25
1012Ray "Back 9" Brown445.2513.50-8.25
1013Joseph Laukaitis5413.2021.50-8.30
1014Rich Zinicola3313.0021.33-8.33
1015Kevin Ernsberger348.3316.75-8.42
1016Pat Booth6718.1726.71-8.55
1017Steve Weaver8715.0023.57-8.57
1018Rich Shudick767.5716.17-8.60
1019David Knowles7611.1419.83-8.69
1020The Mike Mayo859.8818.60-8.73
1021John Young 855.0013.80-8.80
1022Allen Ball646.1715.00-8.83
1023WILLIAM SMITH676.1715.00-8.83
1024Kevin Jordan456.5015.40-8.90
1025Brian Dunn737.7116.67-8.95
1026Adam VanAmstel865.8814.83-8.96
1027michael robustelli4418.7527.75-9.00
1028Tim Glass858.3817.40-9.03
1029Andrew Gardner7514.1423.20-9.06
1030Bruce J Henry868.7517.83-9.08
1031Peter james8711.5020.71-9.21
1032Stuart Murdock659.8319.20-9.37
1033Nick Walters6516.0025.60-9.60
1034Matt Wirick Jr6411.0020.75-9.75
1035Dan Lytle6315.5025.33-9.83
1036Gary Schaffnit7314.7124.67-9.95
1037David Castillo6319.3329.33-10.00
1038Billy Bones Cusick876.6316.86-10.23
1039Chris Kerpan 6313.0023.33-10.33
1040Jim OMara4315.0025.33-10.33
1041Steve Sillato666.5016.83-10.33
1042Colton Tankersley853.6314.00-10.38
1043Phillip Valenzuela3316.6727.33-10.67
1044Paul Miller5725.0035.71-10.71
1045Jamie Van Pelt 347.0017.75-10.75
1046Rikin Patel6317.5028.33-10.83
1047Cody Brown7414.8625.75-10.89
1048Joe Gioffre533.4014.33-10.93
1049Bill Fredericks8416.7527.75-11.00
1050Dan Harold777.7118.86-11.14
1051Nick Munno8610.1321.33-11.21
1052James Miyasato758.4319.80-11.37
1053Goran Najdenovski548.0019.50-11.50
1054Matt Millar756.5718.80-12.23
1055C.J. Escovedo 756.1418.80-12.66
1056Taylor Hutchinson5441.0053.75-12.75
1057Corinne Bigelow6624.0036.83-12.83
1058Jason Smelser868.7521.83-13.08
1059Corey Rex8712.8826.00-13.13
1060Edward Popil5337.8051.00-13.20
1061Sean Kelly7511.7125.00-13.29
1062Kevin Hilton5316.0029.33-13.33
1063Kevin Burger556.0019.40-13.40
1064Daniel Biggs565.0018.50-13.50
1065Tony Morales7510.1423.80-13.66
1066Joe Faga7727.4341.14-13.71
1067Matt Fischer539.2023.00-13.80
1068Matt Arrasmith 6522.5036.60-14.10
1069Jeff Loga7518.8633.00-14.14
1070Carl Moore8715.2529.57-14.32
1071Average Johnson8716.7531.14-14.39
1072Jim Goetz3311.0025.67-14.67
1073Eric Pike647.0022.25-15.25
1074Jeff Gilligan8729.1344.43-15.30
1075Michael Freeman8413.5029.00-15.50
1076Steve Friday3517.6733.20-15.53
1077Eric Heberle6618.8334.67-15.83
1078Patrick Affourtit8623.1339.17-16.04
1079Jeff Cool636.3322.67-16.33
1080Mike Plzak7431.0047.50-16.50
1081Justin Kropp6313.5033.00-19.50
1082David Bach3319.6739.67-20.00
1083Jon Ellison6510.1730.40-20.23
1084Michael Dopman7628.4349.50-21.07