Yellowknife Rebel Beach Am-Am 2019

Sunday, May 26, 2019 - 2:00pm
SHOTGUN START
Awards
Most Mediocre
Shaleen Woodward
Biggest Meltdown
Craig Letto
Longest Drive
Dennis Bourke
Closest To Pin
greg mark
Gross Award
Chris Flannagan
Key to the Red Tee
Jason Robson
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Craig Sheppard87$1.12
2.Chris Flannagan90$0.64
2.Scott Reid90$0.64
2.Ryan Sheppard90$0.64
5.Dennis Bourke91$0.50
6.Chad Hinchey97$0.34
6.Kevin Hewitt97$0.34
6.John Martin Robson97$0.34
6.Hughie Graham97$0.34
10.Shaleen Woodward98$0.16
10.michael gauvin98$0.16
12.Lucassie Morrison99$0.06
13.Daryl Snow 100$0.06
14.Trevor Glaser101$0.03
14.Tyler Lee101$0.03
14.Rick Savard101$0.03
14.Ray Brazeau101$0.03
18.greg mark103$0.00
18.John St. Louis103$0.00
20.Allan Twissell104$0.00
20.Robin Mercer-Sproule104$0.00
22.Alex Brockman105$0.00
22.Dustin Fradsham105$0.00
24.Shaun "Moose" Morris 107$0.00
24.Mike Enns107$0.00
26.Randy Langer108$0.00
27.Pim Wangyao109$0.00
27.Meredith Wilson109$0.00
29.Rudolf Mouthaan112$0.00
30.Donald Howard115$0.00
31.Derek Ladouceur116$0.00
32.Thip Chanthalangsy117$0.00
33.Mary-Ellen Savard119$0.00
34.Ranald Matheson120$0.00
35.Craig Letto126$0.00
36.Dean Harvey128$0.00
37.Jason Robson135$0.00
38.Andrew Walsh137$0.00
39.Deana Twissell139$0.00
  • Purse
    $6.20
  • How to Pay
    Find chapter leader at the course and pay him CASH
  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 2:00PM
  • 1. Ryan Sheppard
  • 2. Kevin Hewitt
  • 3. Chad Hinchey
  • 4. Alex Brockman
Group 2 - 2:00PM
  • 1. Chris Flannagan
  • 2. Dennis Bourke
  • 3. Andrew Walsh
  • 4. Craig Letto
Group 3 - 2:00PM
  • 1. Ranald Matheson
  • 2. Daryl Snow
  • 3. Rick Savard
  • 4. Mary-Ellen Savard
Group 4 - 2:00PM
  • 1. Dean Harvey
  • 2. michael gauvin
  • 3. Mike Enns
  • 4. Robin Mercer-Sproule
Group 5 - 2:00PM
  • 1. Hughie Graham
  • 2. Shaun "Moose" Morris
  • 3. Scott Reid
  • 4. Ray Brazeau
Group 6 - 2:00PM
  • 1. John Martin Robson
  • 2. John St. Louis
  • 3. Lucassie Morrison
Group 7 - 2:00PM
  • 1. Meredith Wilson
  • 2. Shaleen Woodward
Group 8 - 2:00PM
  • 1. Jason Robson
  • 2. Donald Howard
  • 3. Randy Langer
  • 4. Craig Sheppard
Group 9 - 2:00PM
  • 1. Deana Twissell
  • 2. Allan Twissell
  • 3. greg mark
Group 10 - 2:00PM
  • 1. Dustin Fradsham
  • 2. Tyler Lee
  • 3. Trevor Glaser
Group 11 - 2:00PM
  • 1. Pim Wangyao
  • 2. Thip Chanthalangsy
  • 3. Rudolf Mouthaan

0 Crappy Players Registered

Event Medio Media

Use ##YKMGA2019AMAM on Instagram