Yellowknife F.U. Open 2021

Sunday, July 11, 2021 - 12:00pm
SHOTGUN START
Awards
Most Mediocre
Geela Qaqqasiq
Biggest Meltdown
Chris Vaillant
Longest Drive
Kevin Hewitt
Closest To Pin
Dave Hurley
Gross Award
Bob Ross
Key to the Red Tee
Rudolf Mouthaan
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Shannon Watson88$1.35
2.Bob Ross93$0.90
3.Hughie Graham95$0.75
4.Kevin Hewitt96$0.64
4.Shaun "Moose" Morris 96$0.64
6.Chris Flannagan98$0.49
6.Ryan Sheppard98$0.49
8.Darrell Koch99$0.34
8.Rick Savard99$0.34
10.Conrad Esteban100$0.23
11.Thip Chanthalangsy101$0.10
11.Barry Newman101$0.10
11.Randy Langer101$0.10
14.Dave Hurley103$0.04
14.Linda Khounkhong103$0.04
14.Matthew Bannister103$0.04
14.Meredith Wilson103$0.04
14.Mark Hicks103$0.04
19.Mellisa Mercredi105$0.00
19.Ryan Dempster105$0.00
21.Allan Twissell106$0.00
22.Mike Enns108$0.00
23.Craig Sheppard109$0.00
24.Mary-Ellen Savard110$0.00
24.Geela Qaqqasiq110$0.00
26.Doug Hartford111$0.00
27.Alex Bornilla116$0.00
27.Sousanh Chanthalangsy116$0.00
27.Pim Wangyao116$0.00
27.Jenni Bruce116$0.00
31.Mike Verheul119$0.00
32.Dean Harvey120$0.00
33.Chris Vaillant121$0.00
34.Rudolf Mouthaan128$0.00
35.Karlee McKay144$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.50
  • How to Pay
    Find chapter leader at the course and pay him CASH
  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Chris Flannagan
  • 2. Darrell Koch
  • 3. Ryan Dempster
Group 2 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Jenni Bruce
  • 2. Karlee McKay
  • 3. Mellisa Mercredi
Group 3 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Bob Ross
  • 2. Conrad Esteban
  • 3. Barry Newman
Group 4 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Randy Langer
  • 2. Craig Sheppard
  • 3. Matthew Bannister
Group 5 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Shaun "Moose" Morris
  • 2. Hughie Graham
  • 3. Rick Savard
  • 4. Mary-Ellen Savard
Group 6 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Kevin Hewitt
  • 2. Ryan Sheppard
  • 3. Dave Hurley
  • 4. Shannon Watson
Group 7 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Allan Twissell
  • 2. Meredith Wilson
  • 3. Doug Hartford
Group 8 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Mike Enns
  • 2. Mark Hicks
  • 3. Mike Verheul
  • 4. Dean Harvey
Group 9 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Rudolf Mouthaan
  • 2. Pim Wangyao
  • 3. Chris Vaillant
  • 4. Thip Chanthalangsy
Group 10 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Sousanh Chanthalangsy
  • 2. Linda Khounkhong
  • 3. Geela Qaqqasiq
  • 4. Alex Bornilla
Group 11 - 12:00PM

0 Crappy Players Registered