Yellowknife The Bastards 2021

Sunday, June 13, 2021 - 12:00pm
SHOTGUN START
Awards
Winner
Randy Langer
Most Mediocre
Gaeleen MacPherson
Biggest Meltdown
Aaron Doyle
Longest Drive
Darin Black
Closest To Pin
Norm Sanderson
Gross Award
Kevin Hewitt
Key to the Red Tee
Brian Hawes
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Randy Langer93$1.26
2.Bob Ross95$0.77
2.James McKay95$0.77
4.Meredith Wilson96$0.60
4.Ryan Sheppard96$0.60
6.Shannon Watson97$0.49
7.Winter Bailey98$0.39
7.Kevin Hewitt98$0.39
9.Daryl Snow 99$0.21
9.Ryan Dempster99$0.21
9.Chris Flannagan99$0.21
12.Shaun "Moose" Morris 100$0.06
12.Jason Langer100$0.06
12.Rick Savard100$0.06
15.Craig Sheppard101$0.03
15.Doug Hartford101$0.03
17.Norm Sanderson102$0.00
17.Darrell Koch102$0.00
19.Darin Black104$0.00
19.Hughie Graham104$0.00
21.Gaeleen MacPherson106$0.00
21.Thip Chanthalangsy106$0.00
23.Conrad Esteban109$0.00
23.Mike Enns109$0.00
25.Mary-Ellen Savard111$0.00
26.Mark Hicks112$0.00
27.Mellisa Mercredi115$0.00
28.Allan Twissell116$0.00
29.Stephen Machum117$0.00
29.Pim Wangyao117$0.00
31.Karlee McKay119$0.00
31.Geela Qaqqasiq119$0.00
33.Leslie Goit121$0.00
34.Aaron Doyle122$0.00
35.Jenni Bruce124$0.00
36.Rudolf Mouthaan127$0.00
36.Dean Harvey127$0.00
38.Deana Twissell149$0.00
39.Brian Hawes 171$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • How to Pay
    Find chapter leader at the course and pay him CASH
  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Randy Langer
  • 2. Jason Langer
  • 3. Craig Sheppard
  • 4. Darin Black
Group 2 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Pim Wangyao
  • 2. Rudolf Mouthaan
  • 3. Thip Chanthalangsy
Group 3 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Geela Qaqqasiq
  • 2. Leslie Goit
  • 3. Meredith Wilson
Group 4 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Rick Savard
  • 2. Mary-Ellen Savard
  • 3. Deana Twissell
  • 4. Allan Twissell
Group 5 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Mike Enns
  • 2. Mark Hicks
  • 3. Dean Harvey
  • 4. Ryan Dempster
Group 6 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Hughie Graham
  • 2. Shaun "Moose" Morris
  • 3. Aaron Doyle
Group 7 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Ryan Sheppard
  • 2. Kevin Hewitt
  • 3. Karlee McKay
Group 8 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Jenni Bruce
  • 2. Mellisa Mercredi
  • 3. Winter Bailey
  • 4. Gaeleen MacPherson
Group 9 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Chris Flannagan
  • 2. Darrell Koch
  • 3. Shannon Watson
  • 4. Daryl Snow
Group 10 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Bob Ross
  • 2. Brian Hawes
  • 3. Doug Hartford
  • 4. Stephen Machum
Group 11 - 12:00PM
  • 1. Conrad Esteban
  • 2. Norm Sanderson

0 Crappy Players Registered