Yellowknife The Bastards 2020

Saturday, June 20, 2020 - 2:00pm
Registration Closes June 18, 2020

Awards
Winner
James McKay
Most Mediocre
Bong Ramirez
Biggest Meltdown
Tony Procure
Longest Drive
Randy Langer
Closest To Pin
Craig Sheppard
Gross Award
James McKay
Key to the Red Tee
Tony Procure
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.James McKay90$1.26
2.Hughie Graham92$0.77
2.Kevin Hewitt92$0.77
4.Rick Savard95$0.60
4.Norm Sanderson95$0.60
6.Ryan Sheppard96$0.42
6.Shannon Watson96$0.42
6.Shaun "Moose" Morris 96$0.42
9.Daryl Snow 97$0.28
10.Craig Sheppard98$0.21
11.Jason Langer99$0.11
11.Mike Enns99$0.11
13.Bong Ramirez100$0.06
13.Bob Ross100$0.06
15.Chris Flannagan102$0.04
16.Randy Langer103$0.02
16.Darin Black103$0.02
18.Mike Auge105$0.00
19.Darrell Koch106$0.00
20.Grace Lau-a107$0.00
20.Meredith Wilson107$0.00
22.Pim Wangyao109$0.00
23.Shaleen Woodward110$0.00
23.Mary-Ellen Savard110$0.00
25.Lloyd Whiteford111$0.00
25.Mark Hicks111$0.00
25.Aaron Doyle111$0.00
28.Thip Chanthalangsy113$0.00
29.Rudolf Mouthaan117$0.00
29.Dean Harvey117$0.00
31.Sionnie Boado118$0.00
32.Mike Verheul124$0.00
33.Doug Hartford127$0.00
34.Tony Procure130$0.00
35.Jenni Bruce135$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • How to Pay
    Find chapter leader at the course and pay him CASH
  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 2:00PM
  • 1. Craig Sheppard
  • 2. Randy Langer
  • 3. Jason Langer
  • 4. Shannon Watson
Group 2 - 2:10PM
  • 1. Sionnie Boado
  • 2. Pim Wangyao
  • 3. Thip Chanthalangsy
  • 4. Rudolf Mouthaan
Group 3 - 2:20PM
  • 1. Tony Procure
  • 2. Bong Ramirez
  • 3. Norm Sanderson
  • 4. Mike Verheul
Group 4 - 2:30PM
  • 1. Mike Enns
  • 2. Mark Hicks
  • 3. Dean Harvey
  • 4. Aaron Doyle
Group 5 - 2:40PM
  • 1. Shaun "Moose" Morris
  • 2. Hughie Graham
  • 3. Doug Hartford
  • 4. Lloyd Whiteford
Group 6 - 2:50PM
  • 1. Rick Savard
  • 2. Mary-Ellen Savard
  • 3. Bob Ross
  • 4. Daryl Snow
Group 7 - 3:00PM
  • 1. Shaleen Woodward
  • 2. Meredith Wilson
  • 3. Grace Lau-a
  • 4. Jenni Bruce
Group 8 - 3:10PM
  • 1. Ryan Sheppard
  • 2. Mike Auge
  • 3. Kevin Hewitt
  • 4. James McKay
Group 9 - 3:20PM
  • 1. Chris Flannagan
  • 2. Darrell Koch
  • 3. Darin Black

0 Crappy Players Registered