West Valley AZ

Chapter Leader: Jon Whipple

West Valley AZ The Bastards 2022

Sunday, April 24, 2022 - 7:00am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes April 18, 2022

Awards
Most Mediocre
Leonard Candelaria
Biggest Meltdown
George Trice
Longest Drive
Scott Stafford
Closest To Pin
Brian Kleinhans
Key to the Red Tee
Anthony Rodriguez
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Evan Titterington85$1.26
2.Aaron Webb86$0.84
3.craig price87$0.70
4.Randy Keel88$0.53
4.John Gauthier88$0.53
4.Gary Williams88$0.53
4.David Colby88$0.53
8.Bob Mooney89$0.35
9.Jeff Quillico90$0.25
9.Rick Northcott90$0.25
11.Erik Scales91$0.09
11.Jon Whipple91$0.09
11.Craig Knox91$0.09
14.Scott Stafford93$0.04
14.Ryan Cozzolino93$0.04
14.Brian Kleinhans93$0.04
17.Jimmy Fulton94$0.00
17.Richard Cisman94$0.00
19.Greg Houston95$0.00
19.Ted Williams95$0.00
21.Sean Mattson96$0.00
21.Carlos Salazar96$0.00
21.Shawn Parker96$0.00
21.Andrew Titterington96$0.00
25.Steve Weaver97$0.00
25.Dallas Cypher97$0.00
25.Thomas wade97$0.00
25.Michael Drzonsc 97$0.00
29.Leonard Candelaria 98$0.00
29.Joshua Wheatley98$0.00
29.Jim Cozzolino98$0.00
32.George Trice99$0.00
32.Charlie Dokka99$0.00
34.Roger Haddy100$0.00
34.Drew Hooper100$0.00
34.Mark Hinck100$0.00
37.Andrew Wright101$0.00
38.Burt DeLay103$0.00
38.Carl Moore103$0.00
40.Skyla Harris104$0.00
40.Eric Gerdes104$0.00
40.Hal Conklin104$0.00
43.Thomas Droste105$0.00
43.Skyler Peters105$0.00
45.Average Johnson107$0.00
46.Larry Webb108$0.00
46.Keith Bro108$0.00
48.Bryan Martin109$0.00
49.Jeffrey Herron110$0.00
49.Chuck Black110$0.00
49.Adam Boring110$0.00
52.Paul Harris112$0.00
53.Les Sakson113$0.00
53.Anthony Rodriguez113$0.00
57.David SXY Ocho Rodriguez DQ$0.00
57.Mark McNamaraDQ$0.00
57.Anthony WahlDNF$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • How to Pay

    Register for the event first, then...

    *Select “Sending to a friend” in PayPal.

    -Refund Policy-

  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Average Johnson
  • 2. Richard Cisman
  • 3. Evan Titterington
  • 4. Keith Bro
Group 2 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Jon Whipple
  • 2. Jeffrey Herron
  • 3. Mark Hinck
  • 4. Chuck Black
Group 3 - 7:00AM
  • 1. David SXY Ocho Rodriguez
  • 2. Anthony Rodriguez
  • 3. Drew Hooper
  • 4. Andrew Titterington
Group 4 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Bob Mooney
  • 2. Charlie Dokka
  • 3. Bryan Martin
  • 4. Guest 1 .
Group 5 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Joshua Wheatley
  • 2. Guest 3 .
  • 3. Scott Stafford
  • 4. Steve Weaver
Group 6 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Dallas Cypher
  • 2. Hal Conklin
  • 3. Jim Cozzolino
  • 4. Eric Gerdes
Group 7 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Greg Houston
  • 2. Anthony Wahl
  • 3. Shawn Parker
  • 4. Ryan Cozzolino
Group 8 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Carl Moore
  • 2. David Colby
  • 3. Aaron Webb
  • 4. Leonard Candelaria
Group 9 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Thomas Droste
  • 2. Randy Keel
  • 3. Brian Kleinhans
  • 4. Roger Haddy
Group 10 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Andrew Wright
  • 2. Paul Harris
  • 3. Thomas wade
  • 4. Mark McNamara
Group 11 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Adam Boring
  • 2. George Trice
  • 3. Gary Williams
  • 4. Larry Webb
Group 12 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Sean Mattson
  • 2. Skyla Harris
  • 3. Burt DeLay
  • 4. Skyler Peters
Group 13 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Ted Williams
  • 2. Erik Scales
  • 3. Carlos Salazar
  • 4. Les Sakson
Group 14 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Jimmy Fulton
  • 2. Craig Knox
  • 3. Jeff Quillico
  • 4. craig price
Group 15 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Rick Northcott
  • 2. Guest 2 .
  • 3. John Gauthier
  • 4. Michael Drzonsc

0 Crappy Players Registered