Tallahassee

Chapter Leader: Ian Kawas

Tallahassee The Bastards 2022

Saturday, April 30, 2022 - 1:00pm
Registration Closes April 27, 2022

Awards
Winner
Bill Schack
Most Mediocre
Darryl Rudell
Biggest Meltdown
Scott Woods
Longest Drive
Scott Woods
Closest To Pin
Joel Webb
Gross Award
Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski
Key to the Red Tee
Rob Wold
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Bill Schack87$1.26
2.Tom Lang89$0.84
3.Jimmy Turknett90$0.70
4.Jon Yeatman91$0.60
4.Bob Birken91$0.60
6.Matt Millar92$0.46
6.Garrett Higginbotham92$0.46
8.Jon Drath93$0.32
8.Ian Kawas93$0.32
10.Joey St. Germain94$0.18
10.Chris Klein94$0.18
12.Larry Higginbotham 95$0.07
13.Lord Daniel Piotrowski96$0.06
14.Cole Blummer97$0.05
15.Joel Webb98$0.04
16.Peter Ford100$0.02
17.Darryl Rudell101$0.00
17.Nicky Mazzara101$0.00
19.Steve Hiraga102$0.00
19.Paul Shipley102$0.00
19.Scott Woods102$0.00
22.Eric Laney104$0.00
22.Gail Moffatt 104$0.00
22.Kit Moffatt 104$0.00
25.Matt Nelson105$0.00
25.Bill Fredericks105$0.00
27.Jennifer Bendfelt107$0.00
28.Dustin Heintz108$0.00
29.Keith Gubat109$0.00
30.Bill Shipley111$0.00
31.Phil Willette114$0.00
31.Bogus Biniek114$0.00
33.Garrett Hooper115$0.00
34.Buddy Wallace116$0.00
34.Wayne Wallace 116$0.00
36.John Daugherty118$0.00
37.Peyton Engle119$0.00
38.Brett Dennis122$0.00
39.Rob Wold142$0.00
41.Joe "DIRT" PiotrowskiDQ$0.00
41.Jamie Van Pelt DNF$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 1:00PM
  • 1. Darryl Rudell
  • 2. Bob Birken
  • 3. Wayne Wallace
  • 4. Peter Ford
Group 2 - 1:08PM
  • 1. Jennifer Bendfelt
  • 2. Tom Lang
  • 3. Joel Webb
  • 4. Chris Klein
Group 3 - 1:16PM
  • 1. Bill Schack
  • 2. Rob Wold
  • 3. Gail Moffatt
  • 4. Jon Drath
Group 4 - 1:24PM
  • 1. Jon Yeatman
  • 2. Bill Shipley
  • 3. Nicky Mazzara
  • 4. Garrett Higginbotham
Group 5 - 1:32PM
  • 1. Joe "DIRT" Piotrowski
  • 2. Brett Dennis
  • 3. John Daugherty
  • 4. Phil Willette
Group 6 - 1:40PM
  • 1. Paul Shipley
  • 2. Eric Laney
  • 3. Lord Daniel Piotrowski
Group 7 - 1:48PM
  • 1. Bogus Biniek
  • 2. Garrett Hooper
  • 3. Kit Moffatt
  • 4. Bill Fredericks
Group 8 - 1:56PM
  • 1. Ian Kawas
  • 2. Matt Millar
  • 3. Steve Hiraga
  • 4. Keith Gubat
Group 9 - 2:04PM
  • 1. Buddy Wallace
  • 2. Joey St. Germain
  • 3. Jimmy Turknett
Group 10 - 2:12PM
  • 1. Cole Blummer
  • 2. Larry Higginbotham
  • 3. Jamie Van Pelt
Group 11 - 2:20PM
  • 1. Scott Woods
  • 2. Dustin Heintz
  • 3. Matt Nelson
  • 4. Peyton Engle

0 Crappy Players Registered