Spokane

Chapter Leader: Andy Butler

Spokane Rebel Beach Am-Am 2023

Saturday, April 15, 2023 - 10:00am
Registration Closes March 30, 2023

Awards
Winner
David Ittner
Most Mediocre
Blake Miller
Biggest Meltdown
Eric Everett
Longest Drive
Damon Netz
Closest To Pin
Aaron O’Connor
Gross Award
Stephen MacPherson
Key to the Red Tee
Patrick Dickinson
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.David Ittner85$1.12
2.Lance Hart86$0.74
3.Scott Kaulig90$0.59
3.Andrew Benson 90$0.59
5.Andy Butler91$0.40
5.Ryan Reid91$0.40
5.David Chambless91$0.40
5.Matthew Ittner91$0.40
9.Zachery Ray92$0.25
10.Austin Smith93$0.12
10.Brad Parker93$0.12
10.Nicholas Kovarik93$0.12
13.Blake Miller94$0.06
14.Stephen Morgan95$0.04
15.Damon Netz96$0.02
15.Jon Dresback96$0.02
17.Eric Everett97$0.00
18.Andy Gardner98$0.00
19.Embay Lee99$0.00
20.Miguel Juanston100$0.00
21.Brandon Frohberg103$0.00
22.Aaron O’Connor108$0.00
23.Karl Bowen113$0.00
24.Bryan Rickey118$0.00
25.Patrick Dickinson125$0.00
26.Stephen MacPhersonDQ$0.00
  • Purse
    $6.20
  • How to Pay

    Register for the event first, then...

    *Select “Sending to a friend” in PayPal.
    **pre-payment required

    -Refund Policy-

  • Trophy
Details
Due to a perfect number of medios I have closed registration, hit me up if you're late and want to get in. WE ARE LOCKED FOR APRIL 15, Team event, you must let me know who your playing partner is. Miguel and Cham look to hold their title and battle it back, they took it down in a putt-off last year against Scotty and Matty Ice

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 10:00AM
  • 1. Scott Kaulig
  • 2. Matthew Ittner
  • 3. Eric Everett
  • 4. David Ittner
Group 2 - 10:08AM
  • 1. Stephen Morgan
  • 2. Ryan Reid
  • 3. Karl Bowen
  • 4. Aaron O’Connor
Group 3 - 10:16AM
  • 1. Nicholas Kovarik
  • 2. Andy Butler
  • 3. Damon Netz
  • 4. Stephen MacPherson
Group 4 - 10:24AM
  • 1. Zachery Ray
  • 2. Lance Hart
  • 3. Patrick Dickinson
Group 5 - 10:32AM
  • 1. Embay Lee
  • 2. Andrew Benson
  • 3. Bryan Rickey
  • 4. Brandon Frohberg
Group 6 - 10:40AM
  • 1. Blake Miller
  • 2. Brad Parker
  • 3. Austin Smith
Group 7 - 10:48AM
  • 1. David Chambless
  • 2. Miguel Juanston
  • 3. Jon Dresback
  • 4. Andy Gardner

0 Crappy Players Registered