Salt Lake City

Chapter Leader: Kiki Bailey

Salt Lake City The MGA 2022

Sunday, May 15, 2022 - 10:00am
Registration Closes May 10, 2022

Awards
Winner
Greg Sayle
Most Mediocre
bret walton
Biggest Meltdown
Ryan C Peterson
Longest Drive
Greg Sayle
Closest To Pin
Greg Sayle
Gross Award
Clifton Smith
Key to the Red Tee
Carl Hansen
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Greg Sayle85$1.35
2.Clifton Smith87$0.90
3.Jerry Nuelle91$0.75
4.Erik Russon92$0.68
5.Jason Avelar93$0.60
6.Matt Moore94$0.53
7.Andrew Jeppson95$0.45
8.The Mike Mayo97$0.34
8.Steven Eppa97$0.34
10.ryan dunyon98$0.23
11.Sean Wink100$0.10
11.Brian Ely100$0.10
11.Kolby Hamm 100$0.10
14.Ryan C Peterson102$0.05
14.Daniel Hutto102$0.05
16.Jon Davis103$0.02
16.Jack McCoy103$0.02
16.bret walton103$0.02
19.Dave Gruenewald104$0.00
20.Greg Buehler106$0.00
20.Geovanni Hernandez 106$0.00
22.Mathew Leonard107$0.00
23.AJ Hicks108$0.00
23.Danny Payne108$0.00
25.Dan Rivisto110$0.00
26.Brad Smith111$0.00
26.Lee Lay111$0.00
28.Rheda Fouad113$0.00
28.Brook Lund113$0.00
30.Mathew Hokanson115$0.00
31.charles bright117$0.00
32.Kiki Bailey118$0.00
33.Shane Knox122$0.00
34.James Jackstien129$0.00
35.Carl Hansen136$0.00
36.J.D. McColganDNF$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.50
  • How to Pay

    Register for the event first, then...

    *Select “Sending to a friend” in PayPal.
    **pre-payment required

    -Refund Policy-

  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 10:00AM
  • 1. Kiki Bailey
  • 2. Rheda Fouad
  • 3. Brook Lund
  • 4. Jason Avelar
Group 2 - 10:08AM
  • 1. Brad Smith
  • 2. The Mike Mayo
  • 3. ryan dunyon
  • 4. Brian Ely
Group 3 - 10:16AM
  • 1. Clifton Smith
  • 2. Dave Gruenewald
  • 3. charles bright
  • 4. Shane Knox
Group 4 - 10:24AM
  • 1. Mathew Hokanson
  • 2. Ryan C Peterson
  • 3. Andrew Jeppson
  • 4. Sean Wink
Group 5 - 10:32AM
  • 1. Lee Lay
  • 2. Kolby Hamm
  • 3. Erik Russon
  • 4. Daniel Hutto
Group 6 - 10:40AM
  • 1. Matt Moore
  • 2. Dan Rivisto
  • 3. Carl Hansen
  • 4. Jerry Nuelle
Group 7 - 10:48AM
  • 1. Steven Eppa
  • 2. Jon Davis
  • 3. Greg Sayle
  • 4. Mathew Leonard
Group 8 - 10:56AM
  • 1. AJ Hicks
  • 2. James Jackstien
  • 3. Geovanni Hernandez
  • 4. Jack McCoy
Group 9 - 11:04AM
  • 1. Greg Buehler
  • 2. Danny Payne
  • 3. J.D. McColgan
  • 4. bret walton

0 Crappy Players Registered