North West Indiana

Chapter Leader: Corey Rex

North West Indiana The Bastards 2022

Sunday, April 24, 2022 - 9:00am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes April 16, 2022

Awards
Winner
Dan Reid
Most Mediocre
Burger Beyers
Biggest Meltdown
Alex Lengel
Longest Drive
Mike Sheffield
Closest To Pin
Corey Rex
Gross Award
Dan Reid
Key to the Red Tee
Corey Rex
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Dan Reid87$1.26
2.Ron Brann90$0.84
3.Shawn Sites92$0.67
3.John Silva92$0.67
5.Eugene Hanas94$0.56
6.WILLIAM SMITH95$0.42
6.Rich Shudick95$0.42
6.Jaque De Beer95$0.42
9.Burger Beyers96$0.25
9.Peet Van den berg96$0.25
11.Kris Brann97$0.09
11.Jacob Bircher97$0.09
11.Mike Sheffield97$0.09
14.Zach Macak98$0.04
14.Marc Cooper98$0.04
14.Brian Orzechowicz98$0.04
14.Brian Larson98$0.04
18.Chuck Steffens 100$0.00
19.Peter james102$0.00
19.Ronald Shebish 102$0.00
21.Pat Booth105$0.00
21.Steven Baker105$0.00
23.Richard Fortner106$0.00
24.Thomas Prosser108$0.00
25.Jerry Brann109$0.00
26.Carey Gorski110$0.00
27.Robert Muir111$0.00
28.Andrew Gardner112$0.00
29.Brian Dedelow113$0.00
29.Brian Gonzalez113$0.00
31.Benny Puntillo118$0.00
31.Cameron Jankowski118$0.00
33.Renier Botha121$0.00
34.Adam VanAmstel123$0.00
35.Alex Lengel125$0.00
36.Michael Freeman126$0.00
37.Corey Rex127$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • How to Pay

    Register for the event first, then...

    *Select “Sending to a friend” in PayPal.

  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Corey Rex
  • 2. Brian Dedelow
  • 3. Mike Sheffield
Group 2 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Adam VanAmstel
  • 2. Benny Puntillo
Group 3 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Chuck Steffens
  • 2. John Silva
  • 3. Andrew Gardner
Group 4 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Pat Booth
  • 2. Alex Lengel
  • 3. Jacob Bircher
  • 4. Guest 1 .
Group 5 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Kris Brann
  • 2. Steven Baker
  • 3. Peter james
Group 6 - 9:00AM
  • 1. WILLIAM SMITH
  • 2. Cameron Jankowski
  • 3. Jaque De Beer
  • 4. Renier Botha
Group 7 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Shawn Sites
  • 2. Richard Fortner
Group 8 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Peet Van den berg
  • 2. Zach Macak
  • 3. Thomas Prosser
  • 4. Marc Cooper
Group 9 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Ron Brann
  • 2. Jerry Brann
  • 3. Rich Shudick
  • 4. Brian Gonzalez
Group 10 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Michael Freeman
  • 2. Robert Muir
  • 3. Dan Reid
  • 4. Ronald Shebish
Group 11 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Brian Orzechowicz
  • 2. Carey Gorski
  • 3. Eugene Hanas
  • 4. Brian Larson
Group 12 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Burger Beyers

0 Crappy Players Registered