North Dallas

Chapter Leader: Greg Madrid

North Dallas The Last Gasp 2021

Saturday, October 16, 2021 - 8:00am
Registration Closes October 1, 2021

Awards
Winner
Scott Erb
Most Mediocre
Brian Turchi
Biggest Meltdown
Andy Pike
Longest Drive
Myke Prier
Closest To Pin
Greg Madrid
Gross Award
Eric Pike
Key to the Red Tee
Jeff Buckley
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Scott Erb87$1.12
2.erik vergara87$0.74
3.Jeremy Ramey89$0.62
4.Alex Schaer90$0.50
4.Jeffery Harrison90$0.50
4.Bryan Linder90$0.50
7.Jeff Aschenbrenner91$0.31
7.Chuck Bowers91$0.31
7.Alan Lott91$0.31
10.Jeremy Holley 92$0.19
11.Doug Turpin94$0.07
11.Greg Madrid94$0.07
11.Justin Ishmael94$0.07
11.Myke Prier94$0.07
15.Kevin Jordan95$0.02
15.Tino Lopez95$0.02
17.James Mann96$0.00
17.Colin Bowling96$0.00
17.Lance Pownall96$0.00
17.Eric Watson96$0.00
17.Andrew Mixon96$0.00
17.Patrick Wasson96$0.00
17.Billy Castro96$0.00
17.Michael Frink96$0.00
25.Lonny Taylor98$0.00
26.Anthony Corazzo99$0.00
27.Gary Davis100$0.00
27.Brian Turchi100$0.00
27.Andy Pike100$0.00
30.Craig Tull101$0.00
31.Matt Neville102$0.00
32.Steven Boyett104$0.00
33.Jeremiah Johnson107$0.00
33.Elijah Maine107$0.00
35.Russell Davis109$0.00
36.Adam Fullerton110$0.00
37.Denise Tierney112$0.00
37.David Bach112$0.00
39.Jeff Buckley114$0.00
42.Jason WatsonDQ$0.00
42.Eric PikeDQ$0.00
42.Brandon O’NeallDQ$0.00
  • Purse
    $6.20
  • How to Pay

    Register for the event first, then...

    *Select “Sending to a friend” in PayPal.

    -Refund Policy-

  • Trophy
Details
This is it...last round of 2021! Dont miss out you hacking........

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Greg Madrid
  • 2. Steven Boyett
  • 3. Anthony Corazzo
  • 4. Alan Lott
Group 2 - 8:08AM
  • 1. Andy Pike
  • 2. Jason Watson
  • 3. Adam Fullerton
  • 4. Justin Ishmael
Group 3 - 8:16AM
  • 1. Gary Davis
  • 2. David Bach
  • 3. Eric Pike
Group 4 - 8:24AM
  • 1. erik vergara
  • 2. Billy Castro
  • 3. Doug Turpin
  • 4. Jeff Buckley
Group 5 - 8:32AM
  • 1. Andrew Mixon
  • 2. Lance Pownall
  • 3. Jeremy Ramey
  • 4. Brandon O’Neall
Group 6 - 8:40AM
  • 1. Scott Erb
  • 2. Jeff Aschenbrenner
  • 3. Michael Frink
Group 7 - 8:48AM
  • 1. James Mann
  • 2. Matt Neville
  • 3. Alex Schaer
Group 8 - 8:56AM
  • 1. Chuck Bowers
  • 2. Jeffery Harrison
  • 3. Denise Tierney
Group 9 - 9:04AM
  • 1. Tino Lopez
  • 2. Kevin Jordan
  • 3. Colin Bowling
  • 4. Jeremy Holley
Group 10 - 9:12AM
  • 1. Patrick Wasson
  • 2. Craig Tull
  • 3. Lonny Taylor
Group 11 - 9:20AM
  • 1. Brian Turchi
  • 2. Jeremiah Johnson
  • 3. Eric Watson
Group 12 - 9:28AM
  • 1. Myke Prier
  • 2. Russell Davis
  • 3. Bryan Linder
  • 4. Elijah Maine

0 Crappy Players Registered