North Dallas

Chapter Leader: Greg Madrid

North Dallas FORE! Championship 2018

Saturday, May 19, 2018 - 8:00am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes May 11, 2018

Awards
Winner
Greg Madrid
Most Mediocre
Mike Cummings
Biggest Meltdown
"MONEY" Mike Rodriquez
Longest Drive
Chad Epperson
Closest To Pin
Eric Woolverton
Gross Award
Hunter Killam
Key to the Red Tee
Dustin Corzine
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Greg Madrid86$1.71
2.Jeremy Ramey89$1.05
2.Greg Stockton89$1.05
4.Dax Martinez91$0.86
5.James Mann92$0.76
6.Ryan Jones93$0.67
7.Lance Pownall94$0.57
8.Chuck Bowers95$0.48
9.Trey Sherman96$0.38
10.Justin Kropp97$0.29
11.Jordon Seidl98$0.14
11.Kevin Hilton98$0.14
13.Ross Gillispie99$0.09
14.Todd Jenkins100$0.05
14.Kenny Patterson100$0.05
14.Jim Goetz100$0.05
17.Chad Epperson101$0.00
17.John Cole101$0.00
17.James Cannon101$0.00
17.Eric Woolverton101$0.00
21.Tino Lopez102$0.00
21.Gary Davis102$0.00
21.Hunter Killam102$0.00
21.Jeff Aschenbrenner102$0.00
25.Kevin Jordan104$0.00
25.Matthew Oyer104$0.00
27.Alan Lott105$0.00
28.Steven Boyett108$0.00
29.Mikale Welch109$0.00
29.Adam Crain109$0.00
31.Ben Martinez111$0.00
31.Jimmy Linehan111$0.00
33.Andrew Mixon112$0.00
34."MONEY" Mike Rodriquez115$0.00
35.Matt Neville119$0.00
36.Chris Cessac120$0.00
37.Mike Cummings 124$0.00
38.Dustin Corzine132$0.00
39.Michael Fogarty133$0.00
  • Purse
    $9.50
  • How to Pay

    Register for the event first, then...

    *Do not check the
    "Paying for goods or services" box.
    **pre-payment required

  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Greg Madrid
  • 2. Mike Cummings
  • 3. Adam Crain
  • 4. Eric Woolverton
Group 2 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jim Goetz
  • 2. Lance Pownall
  • 3. Jeff Aschenbrenner
  • 4. Gary Davis
Group 3 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Michael Fogarty
  • 2. Dustin Corzine
  • 3. Ben Martinez
  • 4. Jeremy Ramey
Group 4 - 8:00AM
  • 1. James Mann
  • 2. Matt Neville
  • 3. Chad Epperson
  • 4. Greg Stockton
Group 5 - 8:00AM
  • 1. "MONEY" Mike Rodriquez
  • 2. Tino Lopez
  • 3. Chris Cessac
  • 4. Kevin Jordan
Group 6 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Trey Sherman
  • 2. Justin Kropp
  • 3. Kevin Hilton
  • 4. Alan Lott
Group 7 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Ryan Jones
  • 2. Jordon Seidl
Group 8 - 8:00AM
  • 1. David Badger
  • 2. Chuck Bowers
  • 3. Andrew Mixon
  • 4. Hunter Killam
Group 9 - 8:00AM
  • 1. John Cole
  • 2. Dax Martinez
  • 3. Ross Gillispie
  • 4. James Cannon
Group 10 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Todd Jenkins
  • 2. Steven Boyett
  • 3. Matthew Oyer
  • 4. Kenny Patterson
Group 11 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jimmy Linehan
  • 2. Mikale Welch

0 Crappy Players Registered