North Dallas

Chapter Leader: Greg Madrid

North Dallas The Bastards 2023

Saturday, April 15, 2023 - 8:00am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes April 1, 2023

Awards
Winner
John Cole
Most Mediocre
Justin Ishmael
Biggest Meltdown
Collin Dalgarn
Longest Drive
Gary Davis
Closest To Pin
Myke Prier
Gross Award
Kevin Hilton
Key to the Red Tee
Travis Jandera
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.John Cole83$1.26
2.Gary Davis86$0.84
3.Jeff Aschenbrenner88$0.70
4.Myke Prier89$0.63
5.Doug Turpin90$0.56
6.erik vergara91$0.49
7.Raymond Pierott92$0.35
7.Lance Pownall92$0.35
7.Alex Schaer92$0.35
10.Brandon O’Neall93$0.21
11.Jeremy Ishmael94$0.09
11.Eric Watson94$0.09
11.David Bach94$0.09
14.Billy Castro95$0.05
15.Tino Lopez96$0.03
15.Eric Pike96$0.03
17.Alan Lott97$0.00
17.Jeffery Harrison97$0.00
17.Colin Bowling97$0.00
20.Greg Madrid98$0.00
20.Bryan Peck98$0.00
20.Justin Ishmael98$0.00
20.Steven Boyett98$0.00
24.Shane Shidaker99$0.00
24.Collin Dalgarn99$0.00
24.Lonny Taylor99$0.00
27.Andy Pike100$0.00
27.Shawn Norfolk100$0.00
29.Patrick Wasson103$0.00
29.Jeremiah Johnson103$0.00
29.Craig Tull103$0.00
32.Patrick Meegan105$0.00
33.Vince Lopez107$0.00
34.Chuck Bowers108$0.00
35.Matthew Meints Sr.113$0.00
35.Travis Jandera113$0.00
37.Vanessa Crespo 116$0.00
38.Denise Tierney124$0.00
39.Kevin HiltonDQ$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • How to Pay

    Register for the event first, then...

    *Select “Sending to a friend” in PayPal.
    **pre-payment required

    -Refund Policy-

  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Matthew Meints Sr.
  • 2. Greg Madrid
  • 3. Vince Lopez
  • 4. Collin Dalgarn
Group 2 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Craig Tull
  • 2. Shawn Norfolk
  • 3. Andy Pike
  • 4. Brandon O’Neall
Group 3 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Bryan Peck
  • 2. Alan Lott
  • 3. Chuck Bowers
  • 4. Jeffery Harrison
Group 4 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Patrick Wasson
  • 2. Colin Bowling
  • 3. Steven Boyett
  • 4. Myke Prier
Group 5 - 8:00AM
  • 1. David Badger
  • 2. Patrick Meegan
  • 3. Kevin Hilton
  • 4. John Cole
Group 6 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Denise Tierney
  • 2. Jeff Aschenbrenner
  • 3. Eric Pike
  • 4. Shane Shidaker
Group 7 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Vanessa Crespo
  • 2. Eric Watson
  • 3. Lance Pownall
  • 4. Justin Ishmael
Group 8 - 8:00AM
  • 1. erik vergara
  • 2. Billy Castro
  • 3. Lonny Taylor
  • 4. Gary Davis
Group 9 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jeremiah Johnson
  • 2. Doug Turpin
  • 3. Tino Lopez
  • 4. Travis Jandera
Group 10 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jeremy Ishmael
  • 2. Raymond Pierott
  • 3. Alex Schaer
  • 4. David Bach

0 Crappy Players Registered