North Dallas

Chapter Leader: Greg Madrid

North Dallas The Bastards 2022

Saturday, April 16, 2022 - 8:00am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes April 4, 2022

Awards
Winner
Tom Weaver
Most Mediocre
Matt Neville
Biggest Meltdown
David Bach
Longest Drive
Andy Pike
Closest To Pin
Colin Bowling
Gross Award
Jason Watson
Key to the Red Tee
Chris Johnson
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Tom Weaver86$1.26
2.Lance Pownall87$0.77
2.Jeff Aschenbrenner87$0.77
4.Bryan Peck88$0.60
4.Alex Schaer88$0.60
6.James Mann89$0.35
6.Alan Lott89$0.35
6.Andy Pike89$0.35
6.Shawn Norfolk89$0.35
6.Billy Castro89$0.35
11.Kevin Jordan90$0.08
11.Charles Fry90$0.08
11.Alex Lopez90$0.08
11.Myke Prier90$0.08
15.Patrick Wasson91$0.03
15.Eric Watson91$0.03
17.Brian Turchi92$0.00
17.Justin Ishmael92$0.00
17.Michael Frink92$0.00
17.Colin Bowling92$0.00
17.Eric Pike92$0.00
17.Jeremy Ramey92$0.00
23.Bryan Linder93$0.00
23.Charles Hall93$0.00
23.Matt Neville93$0.00
26.Jeremy Cross94$0.00
27.David Castillo96$0.00
28.Jeremy Holley 98$0.00
28.Clinton Purdy98$0.00
28.Lonny Taylor98$0.00
28.Andrew Mixon98$0.00
32.Jeremy Ishmael99$0.00
32.Adam Fullerton99$0.00
34.Joe Schraad100$0.00
34.Steven Boyett100$0.00
34.Andy Soh100$0.00
37.Anthony Corazzo102$0.00
38.Denise Tierney103$0.00
39.Jeremiah Johnson104$0.00
39.David Bach104$0.00
39.Kimberly Prier104$0.00
42.Gary Davis105$0.00
42.daniel escamilla105$0.00
44.matt taylor110$0.00
45.Chris Johnson126$0.00
51.Jason WatsonDQ$0.00
51.Brandon O’NeallDQ$0.00
51.Scott Leonard DQ$0.00
51.Scott ErbDQ$0.00
51.Greg MadridDQ$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • How to Pay

    Register for the event first, then...

    *Select “Sending to a friend” in PayPal.
    **pre-payment required

    -Refund Policy-

  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Brian Turchi
  • 2. Kenny Taylor
  • 3. David Castillo
  • 4. Lonny Taylor
Group 2 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Eric Pike
  • 2. Justin Ishmael
  • 3. Bryan Peck
  • 4. Andy Soh
Group 3 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Lance Pownall
  • 2. Andy Pike
  • 3. Colin Bowling
  • 4. Jeremy Holley
Group 4 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Andrew Mixon
  • 2. David Bach
  • 3. Anthony Corazzo
  • 4. Jeremy Ishmael
Group 5 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jeremy Ramey
  • 2. Alex Schaer
  • 3. matt taylor
  • 4. Chris Johnson
Group 6 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jason Watson
  • 2. Bryan Linder
  • 3. Adam Fullerton
  • 4. Charles Hall
Group 7 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Greg Madrid
  • 2. Joe Schraad
  • 3. Kevin Jordan
  • 4. Charles Fry
Group 8 - 8:00AM
  • 1. James Mann
  • 2. Michael Frink
  • 3. Patrick Wasson
  • 4. Scott Leonard
Group 9 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Scott Erb
  • 2. Kimberly Prier
  • 3. Clinton Purdy
  • 4. Gary Davis
Group 10 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Brandon O’Neall
  • 2. Steven Boyett
  • 3. Jeremy Cross
Group 11 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Myke Prier
  • 2. daniel escamilla
  • 3. Alex Lopez
  • 4. Jeremiah Johnson
Group 12 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Eric Watson
  • 2. Denise Tierney
  • 3. Matt Neville
  • 4. Billy Castro
Group 13 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Shawn Norfolk
  • 2. Alan Lott
  • 3. Tom Weaver
  • 4. Jeff Aschenbrenner

0 Crappy Players Registered

Event Medio Media

Use ##ndalbastards2022 on Instagram