North Dallas

Chapter Leader: Greg Madrid

North Dallas The Bastards 2020

Saturday, June 6, 2020 - 11:00am
Registration Closes May 27, 2020

Awards
Winner
Shawn Norfolk
Most Mediocre
Jeremy Ishmael
Biggest Meltdown
Matt Neville
Longest Drive
Russell Litchfield
Closest To Pin
Alex Lopez
Gross Award
Myke Prier
Key to the Red Tee
Matt Neville
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Shawn Norfolk86$1.26
2.Ross G88$0.84
3.Greg Madrid90$0.70
4.Myke Prier91$0.60
4.Justin Kropp91$0.60
6.Alex Lopez92$0.49
7.David Castillo93$0.39
7.James Mann93$0.39
9.Jeremy Ramey94$0.28
10.Matt Zimmerman96$0.18
10.Jeff Aschenbrenner96$0.18
12.Eric Watson97$0.07
12.Jordon Seidl97$0.07
14.Scott Erb98$0.04
14.Brian Turchi98$0.04
14.Andrew Mixon98$0.04
14.Russell Litchfield98$0.04
18.Jeremy Ishmael100$0.00
19.Skee Leonard101$0.00
20.Eric Pike104$0.00
20.Lance Pownall104$0.00
20.Jason Haraputczyk 104$0.00
23.Matt Dodds105$0.00
23.Jarred Griffin105$0.00
23.Gary Davis105$0.00
26.Steven Boyett107$0.00
27.clay weems109$0.00
27.daniel escamilla109$0.00
29.Patrick Wasson110$0.00
30.Clinton Purdy114$0.00
31.David Badger116$0.00
32.Chris Zimmerman117$0.00
32.Joe Nieto117$0.00
34.Justin Ishmael120$0.00
35.Matt Neville122$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • How to Pay

    Register for the event first, then...

    *Select “Sending to a friend” in PayPal.

    -Refund Policy-

  • Trophy
Details
Tee times will be consecutive

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 11:00AM
  • 1. Jeremy Ramey
  • 2. James Mann
  • 3. Matt Neville
  • 4. Skee Leonard
Group 2 - 11:06AM
  • 1. Greg Madrid
  • 2. Matt Dodds
  • 3. Eric Watson
  • 4. clay weems
Group 3 - 11:12AM
  • 1. Justin Ishmael
  • 2. Jeff Aschenbrenner
  • 3. Steven Boyett
  • 4. Jordon Seidl
Group 4 - 11:18AM
  • 1. Andrew Mixon
  • 2. Ross G
  • 3. Brian Turchi
  • 4. David Badger
Group 5 - 11:24AM
  • 1. Lance Pownall
  • 2. Clinton Purdy
  • 3. Scott Erb
  • 4. Jason Haraputczyk
Group 6 - 11:30AM
  • 1. Myke Prier
  • 2. Joe Nieto
  • 3. Eric Pike
  • 4. Patrick Wasson
Group 7 - 11:36AM
  • 1. Matt Zimmerman
  • 2. Chris Zimmerman
  • 3. Russell Litchfield
  • 4. Alex Lopez
Group 8 - 11:42AM
  • 1. Justin Kropp
  • 2. daniel escamilla
  • 3. Jarred Griffin
  • 4. David Castillo
Group 9 - 11:48AM
  • 1. Shawn Norfolk
  • 2. Jeremy Ishmael
  • 3. Gary Davis
Group 10 - 11:54AM

0 Crappy Players Registered

Event Medio Media

Use ##Ndalmgabastards20 on Instagram