Las Vegas

Chapter Leader: Eric Lamont

Las Vegas Rebel Beach Am-Am 2020

Sunday, October 18, 2020 - 8:00am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes October 4, 2020

Awards
Winner
Dustin Burns
Most Mediocre
Eric Callner
Biggest Meltdown
Aaron Cross
Longest Drive
Collette Sinnott
Closest To Pin
Anthony Carrillo
Gross Award
Brian Freymueller
Key to the Red Tee
Mike Davies
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Dustin Burns89$1.12
2.Eric Lamont90$0.68
2.Patrick Petrie90$0.68
4.Eric Hamilton 92$0.34
4.David Shapiro92$0.34
4.Daniel Biggs92$0.34
4.James Sheldonpape92$0.34
4.Jeremy Matson92$0.34
4.Joe Warner92$0.34
4.Anthony Carrillo92$0.34
4.Ronald Reitz92$0.34
12.Aaron Cross93$0.06
12.Garth Meacham93$0.06
14.Larry Rogers94$0.03
14.Mike Conder94$0.03
14.Nick Bird94$0.03
14.Anthony Foster94$0.03
14.J.T. Keough 94$0.03
19.James Miyasato95$0.00
19.Jeff Matson95$0.00
19.Clint Cartwright95$0.00
22.Brian Madrid96$0.00
23.SETH MCCLINTOCK97$0.00
23.Eric Callner97$0.00
25.Bruce Morrill98$0.00
25.William Day98$0.00
27.Ron Stoppable99$0.00
28.Chris Crain100$0.00
29.Christian Tiratira103$0.00
29.Nick Manning103$0.00
31.Sharon Witt104$0.00
32.Joe Neilson106$0.00
32.Bradley Crews106$0.00
32.Robert Vallecillo106$0.00
35.Ken Keegan107$0.00
35.Adam Webb107$0.00
35.David Bakanas107$0.00
35.Jon Swanson107$0.00
39.Luke Fendrick108$0.00
40.Julius Riglioni 110$0.00
40.Collette Sinnott110$0.00
42.Scott Ferguson112$0.00
43.Amy McClintock117$0.00
44.Rich Young118$0.00
45.Lauri Sampson124$0.00
46.Mike Davies132$0.00
47.Brian Freymueller DQ$0.00
  • Purse
    $6.20
  • How to Pay
    Go into the pro shop and pay them for your round!
  • Trophy
Details
Let’s loose some balls

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Eric Lamont
  • 2. James Miyasato
  • 3. Ronald Reitz
Group 2 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Ron Stoppable
  • 2. Clint Cartwright
  • 3. Amy McClintock
  • 4. SETH MCCLINTOCK
Group 3 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Brian Freymueller
  • 2. William Day
Group 4 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jeremy Matson
  • 2. Jeff Matson
Group 5 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Anthony Carrillo
  • 2. Garth Meacham
  • 3. Mike Conder
Group 6 - 8:00AM
  • 1. David Bakanas
  • 2. Eric Hamilton
Group 7 - 8:00AM
Group 8 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Luke Fendrick
  • 2. James Sheldonpape
  • 3. Sharon Witt
  • 4. Lauri Sampson
Group 9 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Robert Vallecillo
  • 2. Ken Keegan
  • 3. Joe Neilson
  • 4. Bruce Morrill
Group 10 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Anthony Foster
  • 2. Dustin Burns
  • 3. Collette Sinnott
  • 4. Mike Davies
Group 11 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Larry Rogers
  • 2. Daniel Biggs
  • 3. Patrick Petrie
  • 4. Eric Callner
Group 12 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Nick Manning
  • 2. Julius Riglioni
  • 3. Bradley Crews
  • 4. Chris Crain
Group 13 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Rich Young
  • 2. Nick Bird
  • 3. Scott Ferguson
  • 4. J.T. Keough
Group 14 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Christian Tiratira
  • 2. Joe Warner
  • 3. Brian Madrid
Group 15 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Adam Webb
  • 2. David Shapiro
  • 3. Jon Swanson
  • 4. Aaron Cross

0 Crappy Players Registered

Event Medio Media

Use ##LVAMAM2020 on Instagram