Las Vegas The Last Gasp 2022

Sunday, October 9, 2022 - 7:30am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes October 1, 2022

Awards
Most Mediocre
Biggest Meltdown
Brandon Krowicki
Longest Drive
Matt Heyerdahl
Closest To Pin
Chris Harner
Gross Award
RICHARD CARDOSI
Key to the Red Tee
Landon Conder
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Matthew Graham83$1.12
2.David Shapiro87$0.74
3.Ryan Todd88$0.47
3.Nick Bird88$0.47
3.Larry Rogers88$0.47
3.Ron Stoppable88$0.47
3.Dustin Burns88$0.47
3.RICHARD CARDOSI88$0.47
9.Robert Cook89$0.25
10.Eric Callner92$0.12
10.Aaron Cummins92$0.12
10.Chris Harner92$0.12
13.Zak Farrell93$0.04
13.Anthony Foster93$0.04
13.Ronald Ischer93$0.04
16.Earl Javier94$0.02
16.Brian Madrid94$0.02
18.Daniel Biggs95$0.00
18.Eric Lamont95$0.00
18.Doug Platt95$0.00
21.Bruce Morrill96$0.00
21.Eric Hamilton 96$0.00
21.Matt Heyerdahl96$0.00
24.Patrick Petrie97$0.00
24.Mike Stuto97$0.00
26.Isaac Hayakawa98$0.00
27.Jeff Matson99$0.00
27.Brian Sweeney99$0.00
27.Will Carrilllo99$0.00
30.Mike Conder101$0.00
30.Jon Swanson101$0.00
30.Jeremy Matson101$0.00
33.Tyler sproat102$0.00
33.Christian Pamlenyi 102$0.00
35.Brett Norris103$0.00
36.Kevin Williams106$0.00
36.Rayna Bradshaw106$0.00
38.Brandon Krowicki108$0.00
39.Zane Pace111$0.00
40.Mario Ulloa113$0.00
41.Landon Conder120$0.00
43.Noah MartinDNF$0.00
43.Todd Bauer DNF$0.00
  • Purse
    $6.20
  • How to Pay
    Go into the pro shop and pay them for your round!
  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Eric Lamont
  • 2. Kevin Williams
  • 3. Brian Sweeney
  • 4. Mike Stuto
Group 2 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Jeff Matson
  • 2. Jeremy Matson
  • 3. Matthew Graham
  • 4. Ron Stoppable
Group 3 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Patrick Petrie
  • 2. Daniel Biggs
  • 3. Eric Hamilton
Group 4 - 7:30AM
  • 1. David Shapiro
  • 2. Zane Pace
  • 3. Zak Farrell
  • 4. Matt Heyerdahl
Group 5 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Ryan Todd
  • 2. Tyler sproat
  • 3. Eric Callner
  • 4. Aaron Cummins
Group 6 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Brian Madrid
  • 2. Chris Harner
  • 3. Christian Pamlenyi
  • 4. Bruce Morrill
Group 7 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Ronald Ischer
  • 2. Brett Norris
  • 3. Rayna Bradshaw
Group 8 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Larry Rogers
  • 2. Will Carrilllo
  • 3. Earl Javier
Group 9 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Todd Bauer
  • 2. Noah Martin
  • 3. Robert Cook
  • 4. Nick Bird
Group 10 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Anthony Foster
  • 2. Dustin Burns
  • 3. Mike Conder
  • 4. Landon Conder
Group 11 - 7:30AM
  • 1. RICHARD CARDOSI
  • 2. Jon Swanson
Group 12 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Doug Platt
  • 2. Isaac Hayakawa
  • 3. Brandon Krowicki
Group 13 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Mario Ulloa

0 Crappy Players Registered