Las Vegas

Chapter Leader: Eric Lamont

Las Vegas The Last Gasp 2020

Sunday, October 4, 2020 - 8:00am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes September 25, 2020

Awards
Winner
Luke Fendrick
Most Mediocre
Biggest Meltdown
Longest Drive
Anthony Foster
Closest To Pin
Gross Award
Key to the Red Tee
Lauri Sampson
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Luke Fendrick84$1.12
2.Eric Hamilton 84$0.74
3.Dave Williams86$0.62
4.James Miyasato87$0.56
5.Daniel Biggs88$0.50
6.Jedd Snaid89$0.34
6.Scott Flanigan89$0.34
6.Spencer Corben89$0.34
6.Dustin Burns89$0.34
10.Ron Stoppable90$0.19
11.Anthony Foster91$0.09
11.Clint Cartwright91$0.09
13.Eric Callner92$0.05
13.Patrick Petrie92$0.05
15.Robert Cook93$0.03
16.Joe Neilson94$0.02
16.David Shapiro94$0.02
16.Bruce Morrill94$0.02
16.Brian Freymueller 94$0.02
20.Eric Lamont95$0.00
20.Brian Madrid95$0.00
20.Anthony Carrillo95$0.00
20.Ronald Reitz95$0.00
24.Shane Robb96$0.00
24.Terry Bartmus96$0.00
24.Jeff Matson96$0.00
27.Scott Ferguson97$0.00
28.Marco Farrarons98$0.00
28.Nick Bird98$0.00
28.Mike Davies98$0.00
31.William Day99$0.00
32.Jeremy Matson101$0.00
32.Larry Rogers101$0.00
34.SETH MCCLINTOCK102$0.00
35.James Sheldonpape103$0.00
35.David Bakanas103$0.00
37.Jerome Beverly104$0.00
38.Carlos Rivera105$0.00
38.J.T. Keough 105$0.00
40.Samantha Smith-Corben106$0.00
40.Brian Sweeney106$0.00
42.Aaron Cross110$0.00
42.Bradley Crews110$0.00
44.Adam Webb111$0.00
44.Jon Swanson111$0.00
46.Robert Vallecillo113$0.00
47.Julius Riglioni 114$0.00
48.Collette Sinnott115$0.00
48.Travis Small115$0.00
50.Mike Conder117$0.00
51.Rich Young118$0.00
52.Lauri Sampson122$0.00
53.Thomas Cross128$0.00
54.Ray Gonzalez136$0.00
  • Purse
    $6.20
  • How to Pay
    Go into the pro shop and pay them for your round!
  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Eric Lamont
  • 2. Patrick Petrie
  • 3. Mike Conder
  • 4. Clint Cartwright
Group 2 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Ron Stoppable
  • 2. David Shapiro
Group 3 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jedd Snaid
  • 2. Terry Bartmus
  • 3. SETH MCCLINTOCK
Group 4 - 8:00AM
  • 1. David Bakanas
  • 2. Eric Hamilton
  • 3. J.T. Keough
Group 5 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Collette Sinnott
  • 2. Anthony Foster
  • 3. Dustin Burns
  • 4. Mike Davies
Group 6 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Dave Williams
  • 2. Shane Robb
  • 3. Jerome Beverly
  • 4. Brian Madrid
Group 7 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Bruce Morrill
  • 2. Samantha Smith-Corben
  • 3. Joe Neilson
  • 4. Spencer Corben
Group 8 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Brian Freymueller
  • 2. William Day
  • 3. Daniel Biggs
Group 9 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Robert Cook
  • 2. Nick Bird
  • 3. Travis Small
  • 4. Scott Flanigan
Group 10 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Bradley Crews
  • 2. Julius Riglioni
  • 3. Scott Ferguson
  • 4. Eric Callner
Group 11 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Brian Sweeney
  • 2. Ronald Reitz
  • 3. Ray Gonzalez
  • 4. Adam Webb
Group 12 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jeff Matson
  • 2. Jeremy Matson
  • 3. James Miyasato
  • 4. Marco Farrarons
Group 13 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Robert Vallecillo
  • 2. Anthony Carrillo
  • 3. Carlos Rivera
  • 4. Larry Rogers
Group 14 - 8:00AM
  • 1. James Sheldonpape
  • 2. Luke Fendrick
  • 3. Lauri Sampson
Group 15 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Aaron Cross
  • 2. Jon Swanson
  • 3. Rich Young
  • 4. Thomas Cross
Group 16 - 8:00AM
Group 17 - 8:00AM
Group 18 - 8:00AM

0 Crappy Players Registered

Event Medio Media

Use ##lvlastgasp2020 on Instagram