Las Vegas

Chapter Leader: Eric Lamont

Las Vegas F.U. Open 2022

Sunday, June 12, 2022 - 7:00am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes June 5, 2022

Awards
Most Mediocre
Chris Harner
Biggest Meltdown
Doug Platt
Longest Drive
Nick Bird
Closest To Pin
Robert Cook
Key to the Red Tee
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Patrick Petrie84$1.35
2.Kevin Williams84$0.90
3.Josh Philpott85$0.68
3.Brian Madrid85$0.68
3.Earl Javier85$0.68
6.Will Carrilllo86$0.45
6.Jeremy Matson86$0.45
6.James Martin86$0.45
9.Eric Callner87$0.26
9.Mike Stuto87$0.26
11.Anthony Foster88$0.10
11.RICHARD CARDOSI88$0.10
11.Daniel Biggs88$0.10
14.Jeff Matson90$0.05
15.Jim Martin91$0.03
15.Bruce Morrill91$0.03
15.Ron Stoppable91$0.03
15.Mike Conder91$0.03
15.Eric Hamilton 91$0.03
20.Robert Cook92$0.00
20.Joaquin Macias92$0.00
22.David Shapiro93$0.00
22.Eric Lamont93$0.00
24.Dustin Burns94$0.00
24.Chris Harner94$0.00
26.Jon Lopez95$0.00
26.Isaac Hayakawa95$0.00
28.Aaron Cummins96$0.00
28.Ronald Ischer96$0.00
30.Nick Bird97$0.00
30.Christian Pamlenyi 97$0.00
30.Mike Davies97$0.00
30.John Dube97$0.00
30.Landon Conder97$0.00
35.Jon Swanson98$0.00
36.Zak Farrell99$0.00
36.Joe Pierman99$0.00
36.Elgin Harrison99$0.00
36.Doug Platt99$0.00
40.Aaron Cross101$0.00
40.Brandon Krowicki101$0.00
42.Collette Sinnott102$0.00
43.Glenn (Ollie) Oliver107$0.00
44.Zane Pace108$0.00
45.Gregory Lane112$0.00
46.Bradley Crews115$0.00
47.Christine Crews119$0.00
48.Adam Webb122$0.00
49.Noah Martin136$0.00
50.Clint CartwrightDNF$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.50
  • How to Pay
    Go into the pro shop and pay them for your round!
  • Trophy
Details
pre pay event

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Eric Lamont
  • 2. Dustin Burns
  • 3. Zak Farrell
Group 2 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Ron Stoppable
  • 2. Jon Lopez
  • 3. Gregory Lane
  • 4. Glenn (Ollie) Oliver
Group 3 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Jeff Matson
  • 2. Jeremy Matson
  • 3. Kevin Williams
  • 4. Aaron Cummins
Group 4 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Bruce Morrill
  • 2. Clint Cartwright
  • 3. Daniel Biggs
  • 4. Patrick Petrie
Group 5 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Doug Platt
  • 2. Isaac Hayakawa
  • 3. Elgin Harrison
  • 4. Aaron Cross
Group 6 - 7:00AM
  • 1. David Shapiro
  • 2. Eric Hamilton
  • 3. RICHARD CARDOSI
  • 4. Zane Pace
Group 7 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Robert Cook
  • 2. Noah Martin
  • 3. Landon Conder
  • 4. Mike Conder
Group 8 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Jim Martin
  • 2. James Martin
  • 3. Brandon Krowicki
  • 4. Earl Javier
Group 9 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Collette Sinnott
  • 2. Eric Callner
  • 3. Anthony Foster
  • 4. Christian Pamlenyi
Group 10 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Chris Harner
  • 2. Brian Madrid
  • 3. Christine Crews
  • 4. Bradley Crews
Group 11 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Will Carrilllo
  • 2. Jon Swanson
  • 3. Mike Davies
  • 4. Mike Stuto
Group 12 - 7:00AM
  • 1. John Dube
  • 2. Joe Pierman
  • 3. Joaquin Macias
  • 4. Nick Bird
Group 13 - 7:00AM
  • 1. Josh Philpott
  • 2. Ronald Ischer
  • 3. Adam Webb

0 Crappy Players Registered

Event Medio Media

Use ##lvfuopen on Instagram