Las Vegas

Chapter Leader: Eric Lamont

Las Vegas F.U. Open 2021

Sunday, June 13, 2021 - 8:00am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes June 6, 2021

Awards
Most Mediocre
Anthony Carrillo
Biggest Meltdown
Patrick Petrie
Longest Drive
Eric Hamilton
Closest To Pin
Scott Ferguson
Gross Award
Clint Cartwright
Key to the Red Tee
Nima Jahromi
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Patrick Petrie92$1.35
2.Clint Cartwright94$0.83
2.Mario Marcelo94$0.83
4.William Day95$0.64
4.Larry Rogers95$0.64
6.Brian Madrid96$0.49
6.Eric Callner96$0.49
8.Anthony Foster97$0.30
8.Nick Bird97$0.30
8.Jeremy Matson97$0.30
11.Eric Hamilton 98$0.10
11.Eric Lamont98$0.10
11.Dustin Burns98$0.10
14.Chris Crain99$0.05
14.Daniel Biggs99$0.05
16.Julius Riglioni 100$0.02
17.Will Carrilllo101$0.00
17.Jeff Matson101$0.00
19.Aaron Wojciechowski102$0.00
19.Ray Gonzalez102$0.00
19.RICHARD CARDOSI102$0.00
22.Anthony Carrillo103$0.00
23.Dave Clement104$0.00
23.Jon Swanson104$0.00
23.Scott Flanigan104$0.00
26.Raymond Permiceo105$0.00
27.Robert Cook106$0.00
27.Nick Manning106$0.00
29.Bradley Crews107$0.00
30.Matthew Graham108$0.00
31.Brett Norris109$0.00
32.Collin Martinez110$0.00
32.Ron Stoppable110$0.00
32.David Martinez110$0.00
35.Beau Hulse113$0.00
36.Marlene Clement114$0.00
37.David Shapiro115$0.00
38.Rey Paulino116$0.00
39.Bruce Morrill117$0.00
39.Scott Ferguson117$0.00
41.Kevin Williams118$0.00
42.Collette Sinnott122$0.00
43.Aniolka Doremus149$0.00
44.Nima Jahromi162$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.50
  • How to Pay
    Go into the pro shop and pay them for your round!
  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Eric Lamont
  • 2. Jeff Matson
  • 3. Jeremy Matson
  • 4. Brian Madrid
Group 2 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Ron Stoppable
  • 2. Kevin Williams
Group 3 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Scott Flanigan
  • 2. Anthony Carrillo
  • 3. Scott Ferguson
  • 4. Ray Gonzalez
Group 4 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Matthew Graham
  • 2. Patrick Petrie
  • 3. Daniel Biggs
Group 5 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Bruce Morrill
  • 2. Clint Cartwright
  • 3. Aniolka Doremus
Group 6 - 8:00AM
  • 1. RICHARD CARDOSI
  • 2. Beau Hulse
  • 3. Mario Marcelo
  • 4. Raymond Permiceo
Group 7 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Anthony Foster
  • 2. Dustin Burns
  • 3. Nick Bird
  • 4. Collette Sinnott
Group 8 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Will Carrilllo
  • 2. Eric Hamilton
  • 3. Collin Martinez
  • 4. David Martinez
Group 9 - 8:00AM
  • 1. William Day
  • 2. Eric Callner
  • 3. Robert Cook
Group 10 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Dave Clement
  • 2. Marlene Clement
  • 3. Brett Norris
  • 4. Aaron Wojciechowski
Group 11 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Julius Riglioni
  • 2. Bradley Crews
  • 3. Chris Crain
  • 4. Nick Manning
Group 12 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Nima Jahromi
  • 2. David Shapiro
  • 3. Larry Rogers
Group 13 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Rey Paulino
Group 14 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jon Swanson
Group 15 - 8:00AM

0 Crappy Players Registered