Las Vegas

Chapter Leader: Eric Lamont

Las Vegas Douche Bag Invitational 2020

Sunday, September 6, 2020 - 7:30am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes September 2, 2020

Awards
Winner
Eric Lamont
Most Mediocre
Jeff Matson
Biggest Meltdown
Collette Sinnott
Longest Drive
Jerome Beverly
Closest To Pin
James Miyasato
Gross Award
Jerome Beverly
Key to the Red Tee
Collette Sinnott
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Eric Lamont89$1.35
2.Jon Ellison89$0.90
3.David Shapiro90$0.75
4.Jeremy Matson91$0.64
4.Dustin Burns91$0.64
6.Daniel Biggs92$0.49
6.Ron Stoppable92$0.49
8.Randy Harman 93$0.30
8.Kevin M Williams93$0.30
8.Christopher Twist93$0.30
11.Larry Rogers94$0.11
11.SETH MCCLINTOCK94$0.11
13.Jason Buffington95$0.07
14.Jerome Beverly96$0.05
15.Carlos Rivera97$0.03
15.Patrick Petrie97$0.03
15.Eric Callner97$0.03
15.Jedd Snaid97$0.03
19.James Miyasato98$0.00
19.Jeff Matson98$0.00
21.Bradley Crews100$0.00
22.J.T. Keough 101$0.00
22.Joe Neilson101$0.00
22.Anthony Foster101$0.00
22.Clint Cartwright101$0.00
26.James Sheldonpape102$0.00
26.Nick Bird102$0.00
28.Chris Crain104$0.00
29.David Bakanas106$0.00
30.Marco Farrarons107$0.00
31.Aaron Cross110$0.00
32.Mike Conder111$0.00
33.Adam Webb112$0.00
34.Nick Manning114$0.00
34.David Twist114$0.00
34.Andrew Fletcher114$0.00
37.Rob Melvin120$0.00
38.Ray Fletcher124$0.00
39.Rich Young130$0.00
40.Aniolka Doremus134$0.00
41.Collette Sinnott150$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.50
  • How to Pay
    Go into the pro shop and pay them for your round!
  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Eric Lamont
  • 2. Clint Cartwright
  • 3. Aniolka Doremus
Group 2 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Ron Stoppable
  • 2. Adam Webb
  • 3. Dustin Burns
  • 4. Jerome Beverly
Group 3 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Rob Melvin
  • 2. Randy Harman
  • 3. Kevin M Williams
Group 4 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Bradley Crews
  • 2. Nick Manning
  • 3. Chris Crain
Group 5 - 7:30AM
  • 1. David Shapiro
Group 6 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Joe Neilson
Group 7 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Anthony Foster
  • 2. Collette Sinnott
  • 3. Ray Fletcher
  • 4. Andrew Fletcher
Group 8 - 7:30AM
  • 1. SETH MCCLINTOCK
  • 2. James Sheldonpape
Group 9 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Jedd Snaid
  • 2. Jon Ellison
  • 3. James Miyasato
Group 10 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Jeremy Matson
  • 2. Jeff Matson
  • 3. Marco Farrarons
Group 11 - 7:30AM
  • 1. David Twist
  • 2. Patrick Petrie
  • 3. Christopher Twist
Group 12 - 7:30AM
  • 1. David Bakanas
  • 2. J.T. Keough
Group 13 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Mike Conder
  • 2. Jason Buffington
  • 3. Nick Bird
Group 14 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Carlos Rivera
  • 2. Eric Callner
  • 3. Larry Rogers
Group 15 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Aaron Cross
  • 2. Rich Young
Group 16 - 7:30AM
Group 17 - 7:30AM
Group 18 - 7:30AM

0 Crappy Players Registered

Event Medio Media

Use ##LVDOUCHEBAG2020 on Instagram