Las Vegas

Chapter Leader: Eric Lamont

Las Vegas Bratish Open 2021

Sunday, February 21, 2021 - 8:00am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes February 11, 2021

Awards
Winner
Mike Davies
Most Mediocre
Robert Cook
Biggest Meltdown
Marlene Clement
Longest Drive
antonio rodrigues
Closest To Pin
Mike Davies
Gross Award
Jon Ellison
Key to the Red Tee
Aniolka Doremus
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Mike Davies84$1.26
2.Bruce Morrill86$0.84
3.Anthony Foster89$0.70
4.Clint Cartwright90$0.63
5.Aaron Cross91$0.49
5.Eric Callner91$0.49
5.Ray Gonzalez91$0.49
8.Nick Bird93$0.35
9.Mario Marcelo95$0.21
9.Jeff Boggs 95$0.21
9.Brian Madrid95$0.21
12.Mike Conder96$0.06
12.Brian Sweeney96$0.06
12.Daniel Biggs96$0.06
15.Eric Lamont97$0.03
15.Eric Hamilton 97$0.03
15.Bradley Crews97$0.03
15.RICHARD CARDOSI97$0.03
15.Patrick Petrie97$0.03
20.Jon Swanson98$0.00
20.David Bakanas98$0.00
20.antonio rodrigues98$0.00
20.Jeff Matson98$0.00
20.Jeremy Matson98$0.00
25.Joe Neilson99$0.00
26.Robert Cook100$0.00
26.Ron Stoppable100$0.00
26.Chris Crain100$0.00
29.Dustin Burns101$0.00
30.Scott Flanigan102$0.00
30.Gus Duncan102$0.00
30.Carlos Rivera102$0.00
30.Mario Ulloa102$0.00
34.James Miyasato103$0.00
35.Larry Rogers104$0.00
35.J.T. Keough 104$0.00
37.Adam Webb106$0.00
38.Collette Sinnott107$0.00
38.Chuck Bakanas107$0.00
40.Scott Ferguson110$0.00
40.Nick Manning110$0.00
42.Ej Larson112$0.00
43.John Dube113$0.00
44.Tyler sproat114$0.00
45.Marlene Clement115$0.00
46.Beau Hulse116$0.00
47.tom reichel121$0.00
48.Julius Riglioni 122$0.00
49.Dave Clement123$0.00
50.Aniolka Doremus148$0.00
51.Jon EllisonDQ$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • How to Pay
    Go into the pro shop and pay them for your round!
  • Trophy
Details
RIGHT NOW IM LIMITED TO 48 GOLFERS ,, I WILL TRY AND INCREASE IF NEED BE

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Eric Lamont
  • 2. Jeff Boggs
  • 3. tom reichel
Group 2 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Ron Stoppable
  • 2. RICHARD CARDOSI
  • 3. Mario Marcelo
  • 4. Beau Hulse
Group 3 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jon Swanson
  • 2. Mike Conder
  • 3. Bruce Morrill
  • 4. Joe Neilson
Group 4 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Julius Riglioni
  • 2. Bradley Crews
  • 3. Nick Manning
  • 4. Chris Crain
Group 5 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Aniolka Doremus
  • 2. Clint Cartwright
  • 3. Scott Flanigan
  • 4. John Dube
Group 6 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Daniel Biggs
  • 2. Patrick Petrie
  • 3. Dave Clement
  • 4. Marlene Clement
Group 7 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Anthony Foster
  • 2. Collette Sinnott
  • 3. antonio rodrigues
  • 4. Mario Ulloa
Group 8 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Robert Cook
  • 2. Nick Bird
  • 3. Eric Callner
  • 4. Gus Duncan
Group 9 - 8:00AM
  • 1. J.T. Keough
  • 2. David Bakanas
  • 3. Chuck Bakanas
  • 4. Eric Hamilton
Group 10 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jeff Matson
  • 2. Jeremy Matson
  • 3. James Miyasato
Group 11 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Brian Madrid
  • 2. Dustin Burns
  • 3. Jon Ellison
Group 12 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Larry Rogers
  • 2. Ray Gonzalez
  • 3. Adam Webb
  • 4. Scott Ferguson
Group 13 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Mike Davies
  • 2. Brian Sweeney
Group 14 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Aaron Cross
  • 2. Ej Larson
  • 3. Tyler sproat
  • 4. Carlos Rivera

0 Crappy Players Registered

Event Medio Media