Las Vegas

Chapter Leader: Eric Lamont

Las Vegas The Bastards 2022

Sunday, April 10, 2022 - 7:30am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes April 1, 2022

Awards
Most Mediocre
Biggest Meltdown
Longest Drive
Bradley Crews
Closest To Pin
Jessica Martin
Gross Award
Key to the Red Tee
Tom Naeole
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Aaron Wojciechowski86$1.26
2.RICHARD CARDOSI88$0.84
3.Earl Javier90$0.67
3.Will Carrilllo90$0.67
5.Nick Bird91$0.53
5.Eric Callner91$0.53
7.Anthony Foster92$0.32
7.Mike Davies92$0.32
7.J.T. Keough 92$0.32
7.Peaches Pich92$0.32
11.Matt Heyerdahl93$0.11
11.David Martinez93$0.11
13.Jim Martin94$0.05
13.Aaron Cummins94$0.05
13.Ronald Ischer94$0.05
16.Larry Rogers95$0.02
16.John Dube95$0.02
18.Ron Stoppable96$0.00
18.Eric Hamilton 96$0.00
20.Kevin Williams97$0.00
20.Jon Lopez97$0.00
20.David Shapiro97$0.00
20.Mike Conder97$0.00
20.Mike Stuto97$0.00
20.Tyler sproat97$0.00
26.Eric Lamont98$0.00
27.Jeff Matson100$0.00
28.Clint Cartwright101$0.00
29.James Martin102$0.00
30.Matthew Graham103$0.00
31.Collette Sinnott104$0.00
32.Landon Conder105$0.00
32.Jessica Martin105$0.00
32.Rayna Bradshaw105$0.00
32.Doug Platt105$0.00
32.Robert Cook105$0.00
37.Dustin Burns106$0.00
37.Bradley Crews106$0.00
37.Adam Webb106$0.00
40.Joe Pierman107$0.00
41.Nick Manning109$0.00
42.Isaac Hayakawa110$0.00
42.Mario Ulloa110$0.00
44.Brian Sweeney111$0.00
44.RYAN SILVA111$0.00
46.Zane Pace112$0.00
46.Brandon Krowicki112$0.00
48.Christine Crews113$0.00
49.Collin Martinez114$0.00
50.Todd Bauer 115$0.00
51.Elgin Harrison122$0.00
52.antonio rodrigues124$0.00
53.Tom Naeole130$0.00
58.Noah MartinDNF$0.00
58.Brett NorrisDNF$0.00
58.Beau HulseDNF$0.00
58.Aaron CrossDNF$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • How to Pay
    Go into the pro shop and pay them for your round!
  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Eric Lamont
  • 2. Kevin Williams
  • 3. Collin Martinez
  • 4. David Martinez
Group 2 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Ron Stoppable
  • 2. Jon Lopez
  • 3. Matt Heyerdahl
  • 4. Clint Cartwright
Group 3 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Eric Callner
  • 2. John Dube
  • 3. Aaron Cummins
  • 4. Ronald Ischer
Group 4 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Tom Naeole
  • 2. Doug Platt
  • 3. Elgin Harrison
  • 4. Isaac Hayakawa
Group 5 - 7:30AM
  • 1. RYAN SILVA
  • 2. Tyler sproat
  • 3. Beau Hulse
  • 4. J.T. Keough
Group 6 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Eric Hamilton
  • 2. David Shapiro
  • 3. Adam Webb
  • 4. Will Carrilllo
Group 7 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Bradley Crews
  • 2. Christine Crews
  • 3. Nick Manning
  • 4. Aaron Cross
Group 8 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Mario Ulloa
  • 2. antonio rodrigues
  • 3. RICHARD CARDOSI
  • 4. Jessica Martin
Group 9 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Robert Cook
  • 2. Nick Bird
  • 3. Noah Martin
  • 4. Todd Bauer
Group 10 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Anthony Foster
  • 2. Collette Sinnott
  • 3. Mike Davies
  • 4. Dustin Burns
Group 11 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Larry Rogers
  • 2. Brian Sweeney
  • 3. Joe Pierman
  • 4. Zane Pace
Group 12 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Brett Norris
  • 2. Peaches Pich
  • 3. Aaron Wojciechowski
  • 4. Rayna Bradshaw
Group 13 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Mike Conder
  • 2. Landon Conder
  • 3. Jeff Matson
  • 4. Matthew Graham
Group 14 - 7:30AM
  • 1. James Martin
  • 2. Jim Martin
  • 3. Earl Javier
Group 15 - 7:30AM
  • 1. Brandon Krowicki
  • 2. Jacob Johnson
  • 3. Mike Stuto

0 Crappy Players Registered

Event Medio Media

Use ##lvbastards2022 on Instagram