Las Vegas The Bastards 2021

Sunday, March 14, 2021 - 8:30am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes March 5, 2021

Awards
Most Mediocre
Aaron Cross
Biggest Meltdown
Nick Manning
Longest Drive
Nick Bird
Closest To Pin
Daniel Biggs
Gross Award
Jeff Boggs
Key to the Red Tee
Aniolka Doremus
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.RICHARD CARDOSI91$1.26
2.Dustin Burns92$0.84
3.William Day93$0.67
3.Nick Manning93$0.67
5.David Shapiro95$0.39
5.Mike Conder95$0.39
5.Luke Fendrick95$0.39
5.Chris Crain95$0.39
5.Clint Cartwright95$0.39
5.Eric Callner95$0.39
11.Patrick Petrie96$0.11
11.Jeremy Matson96$0.11
13.Gus Duncan97$0.06
13.Mario Marcelo97$0.06
15.Eric Lamont98$0.03
15.Eric Hamilton 98$0.03
15.Joanne Tenbroeke98$0.03
18.Bradley Crews99$0.00
19.Denny Dumler100$0.00
19.Ray Gonzalez100$0.00
19.Anthony Foster100$0.00
19.James Sheldonpape100$0.00
19.Larry Rogers100$0.00
24.James Miyasato101$0.00
25.Daniel Biggs102$0.00
25.Aaron Cross102$0.00
25.Scott Flanigan102$0.00
25.John Dube102$0.00
25.Mike Davies102$0.00
30.antonio rodrigues104$0.00
30.Matthew Graham104$0.00
30.Jeff Matson104$0.00
30.Nick Bird104$0.00
34.Julius Riglioni 105$0.00
35.Robert Vallecillo106$0.00
36.Collette Sinnott107$0.00
37.Brian Madrid108$0.00
38.Ricky Williams110$0.00
38.Robert Cook110$0.00
38.Brian Sweeney110$0.00
38.Jon Swanson110$0.00
38.Robert Lightfritz110$0.00
43.Scott Ferguson111$0.00
43.Raymond Permiceo111$0.00
45.Joe Neilson113$0.00
46.Beau Hulse115$0.00
47.Marco Farrarons116$0.00
48.Bruce Schneider118$0.00
48.tom reichel118$0.00
50.Adam Webb119$0.00
50.Marlene Clement119$0.00
50.Mario Ulloa119$0.00
53.Ej Larson120$0.00
53.Dave Clement120$0.00
55.Lauri Sampson121$0.00
56.Aniolka Doremus150$0.00
57.Jeff Boggs DQ$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • How to Pay
    Go into the pro shop and pay them for your round!
  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Eric Lamont
  • 2. Joe Neilson
  • 3. Clint Cartwright
  • 4. Aniolka Doremus
Group 2 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Marlene Clement
  • 2. Dave Clement
  • 3. Ricky Williams
  • 4. Matthew Graham
Group 3 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Robert Lightfritz
  • 2. Denny Dumler
Group 4 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Patrick Petrie
  • 2. Daniel Biggs
  • 3. William Day
  • 4. Joanne Tenbroeke
Group 5 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Collette Sinnott
  • 2. Anthony Foster
  • 3. Mike Davies
Group 6 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Scott Flanigan
  • 2. Brian Madrid
Group 7 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Chris Crain
  • 2. Julius Riglioni
  • 3. Bradley Crews
  • 4. Nick Manning
Group 8 - 8:30AM
  • 1. David Shapiro
  • 2. Eric Hamilton
  • 3. Jeff Boggs
  • 4. Eric Callner
Group 9 - 8:30AM
  • 1. antonio rodrigues
  • 2. Mario Ulloa
  • 3. Dustin Burns
Group 10 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Jeff Matson
  • 2. Jeremy Matson
  • 3. Marco Farrarons
  • 4. Gus Duncan
Group 11 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Ray Gonzalez
  • 2. Larry Rogers
  • 3. John Dube
  • 4. Adam Webb
Group 12 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Beau Hulse
  • 2. Mario Marcelo
  • 3. RICHARD CARDOSI
  • 4. Raymond Permiceo
Group 13 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Robert Vallecillo
  • 2. Bruce Schneider
  • 3. Mike Conder
Group 14 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Ej Larson
  • 2. Scott Ferguson
  • 3. tom reichel
Group 15 - 8:30AM
  • 1. James Sheldonpape
  • 2. Luke Fendrick
  • 3. Lauri Sampson
  • 4. James Miyasato
Group 16 - 8:30AM
  • 1. Brian Sweeney
  • 2. Nick Bird
  • 3. Jon Swanson
  • 4. Aaron Cross
Group 17 - 8:30AM

0 Crappy Players Registered