Cleveland Bratish Open 2023

Saturday, July 22, 2023 - 8:00am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes July 14, 2023

Awards
Most Mediocre
Larry Steinbacher
Biggest Meltdown
Corey Koewler
Longest Drive
Justin Bentley
Closest To Pin
Larry Graham
Gross Award
Dave Cleary
Key to the Red Tee
Eric Clemens
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Jacob Gallaugher84$1.26
2.Kyle Price86$0.77
2.Dustin Harrison86$0.77
4.Sean Connors87$0.56
4.Terry Mullally87$0.56
4.Ian Hopkins87$0.56
7.Larry Graham 88$0.35
7.Bradford Moslener88$0.35
7.Matt Musarra88$0.35
10.Jeff Loga89$0.18
10.Anthony Lash89$0.18
12.Bob Olds90$0.06
12.Glenn Pearson90$0.06
12.Jordan Stiles90$0.06
15.Mark Fryberger91$0.04
16.Mark Kremser92$0.02
16.Dave Blythe92$0.02
16.Jared Youtzy92$0.02
16.Justin Bentley92$0.02
16.Chris Robinson92$0.02
21.Tara George93$0.00
22.Chipper Nenadal94$0.00
22.Michael Hlatky94$0.00
24.Oliver Gibson95$0.00
24.Joe Sanson95$0.00
24.Kevin Lewis95$0.00
24.Eric Tuisku95$0.00
24.Jose Velez95$0.00
24.Timothy McConnaughy 95$0.00
30.Dart Printy96$0.00
31.Deidre Wise97$0.00
31.William Wagner97$0.00
31.Justin Rea97$0.00
31.JR Hnas97$0.00
31.Scott Perkins97$0.00
31.Goran Najdenovski97$0.00
31.Greg Schmitz97$0.00
31.Jim Andrews97$0.00
39.Larry Steinbacher98$0.00
39.Jim Oblock98$0.00
39.BRIAN CUNDALL 98$0.00
42.Erik Parker99$0.00
42.Kristian Barr99$0.00
42.Bryan McGlynn99$0.00
42.Thomas Boyd99$0.00
42.Christian Waldeck99$0.00
42.Michael Work99$0.00
48.Russell Sheeler100$0.00
48.Sean Kelly100$0.00
48.Adam Pierog100$0.00
48.kevin kovach100$0.00
52.William Heeter101$0.00
52.Jory Graham101$0.00
52.Jeff Oblock101$0.00
52.Robert Osorio101$0.00
56.David Wohleber102$0.00
57.Caraline Connors103$0.00
58.Paul Reimer104$0.00
58.David Theobald104$0.00
58.Mike Hawkins 104$0.00
61.Andrea Bodziony106$0.00
61.Chris Parmelee106$0.00
63.Randy Butcher107$0.00
63.Evan Mounts107$0.00
65.Kevin Tinus108$0.00
65.Zach Amatore108$0.00
67.Jeremy Kendle110$0.00
68.Corey Koewler111$0.00
68.Heather Hooks111$0.00
70.Jackie Wohleber114$0.00
71.Thomas Hooks117$0.00
72.Danielle Fox122$0.00
72.Krystal Klein122$0.00
74.Brad Cromes125$0.00
75.Jay Smith 126$0.00
76.Eric Clemens129$0.00
79.Dave ClearyDQ$0.00
79.Taylor HutchinsonDNF$0.00
79.Josh RamseyDNF$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • How to Pay

    Register for the event first, then...

    *Select “Sending to a friend” in PayPal.
    **pre-payment required

    -Refund Policy-

  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Mark Fryberger
  • 2. Jared Youtzy
  • 3. Chris Parmelee
  • 4. William Wagner
Group 2 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Goran Najdenovski
  • 2. Larry Graham
  • 3. Jeff Oblock
  • 4. Eric Tuisku
Group 3 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Bradford Moslener
  • 2. Oliver Gibson
  • 3. Timothy McConnaughy
  • 4. Jim Andrews
Group 4 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jim Oblock
  • 2. Sean Connors
  • 3. Ian Hopkins
  • 4. Dustin Harrison
Group 5 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Christian Waldeck
  • 2. Chris Robinson
  • 3. Bryan McGlynn
  • 4. Jacob Gallaugher
Group 6 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Anthony Lash
  • 2. Glenn Pearson
  • 3. Dart Printy
  • 4. Scott Perkins
Group 7 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Dave Cleary
  • 2. Jose Velez
  • 3. Terry Mullally
  • 4. Dave Blythe
Group 8 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Tara George
  • 2. Kyle Price
  • 3. Russell Sheeler
  • 4. Chipper Nenadal
Group 9 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Mike Hawkins
  • 2. Kristian Barr
  • 3. Erik Parker
  • 4. Jeremy Kendle
Group 10 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Jeff Loga
  • 2. Paul Reimer
  • 3. Kevin Lewis
  • 4. Justin Rea
Group 11 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Michael Hlatky
  • 2. Jordan Stiles
  • 3. Josh Ramsey
  • 4. Zach Amatore
Group 12 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Thomas Boyd
  • 2. Bob Olds
  • 3. BRIAN CUNDALL
  • 4. David Wohleber
Group 13 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Andrea Bodziony
  • 2. Danielle Fox
  • 3. Caraline Connors
  • 4. Brad Cromes
Group 14 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Corey Koewler
  • 2. Larry Steinbacher
  • 3. Jay Smith
  • 4. Greg Schmitz
Group 15 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Matt Musarra
  • 2. David Theobald
  • 3. Evan Mounts
  • 4. Adam Pierog
Group 16 - 8:00AM
  • 1. William Heeter
  • 2. Mark Kremser
  • 3. kevin kovach
  • 4. Michael Work
Group 17 - 8:00AM
  • 1. JR Hnas
  • 2. Joe Sanson
  • 3. Taylor Hutchinson
Group 18 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Deidre Wise
  • 2. Kevin Tinus
  • 3. Krystal Klein
  • 4. Jackie Wohleber
Group 19 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Robert Osorio
  • 2. Justin Bentley
  • 3. Jory Graham
  • 4. Randy Butcher
Group 20 - 8:00AM
  • 1. Heather Hooks
  • 2. Sean Kelly
  • 3. Eric Clemens
  • 4. Thomas Hooks

0 Crappy Players Registered

Event Medio Media

Use #CLEBratish2023 on Instagram