Cleveland The Bastards 2023

Saturday, April 29, 2023 - 9:00am
SHOTGUN START
Registration Closes April 21, 2023

Awards
Most Mediocre
Big Game Williams
Biggest Meltdown
Andrew Hanigosky
Longest Drive
Jared Youtzy
Closest To Pin
Mark Fryberger
Gross Award
Greg Schmitz
Key to the Red Tee
Jay Smith
Event Results
#NameScore"Money"
1.Mark Fryberger92$1.26
2.Bradford Moslener93$0.72
2.Mark Kremser93$0.72
2.Greg Schmitz93$0.72
5.Ian Hopkins94$0.53
5.Dave Cleary94$0.53
7.Goran Najdenovski95$0.42
8.Kevin Lewis96$0.32
8.Anthony Lash96$0.32
10.Jacob Gallaugher97$0.11
10.Jeff Oblock97$0.11
10.Eric Tuisku97$0.11
10.Adam Pierog97$0.11
10.Erik Parker97$0.11
15.Jeff Loga98$0.03
15.Terry Mullally98$0.03
15.Ryan Fisher98$0.03
15.Jim Andrews98$0.03
19.Jared Youtzy99$0.00
19.Timothy McConnaughy 99$0.00
19.Dustin Harrison99$0.00
22.Larry Graham 100$0.00
22.Dave Blythe100$0.00
24.Sean Connors101$0.00
25.Mike Hawkins 102$0.00
25.Scott Perkins102$0.00
27.Kyle Price103$0.00
27.James Schroeter103$0.00
27.Jim Oblock103$0.00
27.Bonnie Sherman 103$0.00
31.Jeremy Kendle104$0.00
32.Tara George105$0.00
32.Sean Kelly105$0.00
32.Tom Reiner105$0.00
32.Josh Ramsey105$0.00
36.BRIAN CUNDALL 106$0.00
37.Joe Sanson107$0.00
38.Jose Velez108$0.00
38.Robert Osorio108$0.00
38.Jerome Shavel108$0.00
38.Ben Vitanye108$0.00
38.Tim Herbison108$0.00
38.Michael Dopman108$0.00
38.Paul Sandly108$0.00
45.Glenn Pearson109$0.00
45.Big Game Williams109$0.00
45.Andrew Hanigosky109$0.00
48.William Wagner110$0.00
49.Justin Bentley111$0.00
49.Jory Graham111$0.00
49.Alex Caldwell111$0.00
52.Matt Musarra112$0.00
52.Chipper Nenadal112$0.00
52.JR Hnas112$0.00
52.Chris Schmitt112$0.00
52.Paul Sheesley112$0.00
57.Vince Miksa113$0.00
57.Bob Olds113$0.00
57.Thomas Boyd113$0.00
57.Bill Wurstner113$0.00
61.Caraline Connors114$0.00
61.Brad Beamer114$0.00
61.Andrea Bodziony114$0.00
64.Paul O'Donnell115$0.00
64.David deaton115$0.00
64.Kristian Barr115$0.00
64.Justin Rea115$0.00
68.Michael Hlatky116$0.00
69.William Heeter117$0.00
70.Kyle Gladieux118$0.00
70.Oliver Gibson118$0.00
72.Paul Reimer119$0.00
73.Danielle Fox122$0.00
73.Michael Work122$0.00
75.David Haas123$0.00
76.Mike Stefancin124$0.00
76.Josh Noftz124$0.00
76.Edward Popil124$0.00
76.Michael Molinski124$0.00
80.David Wohleber125$0.00
81.Chris Parmelee126$0.00
82.Heather Hooks129$0.00
83.ANTHONY PARADISE131$0.00
84.Dart Printy135$0.00
85.Jackie Wohleber139$0.00
86.JOSE PAGAN141$0.00
86.Krystal Klein141$0.00
88.Randy Butcher142$0.00
89.Jay Smith 144$0.00
92.Rena GaletiDNF$0.00
92.Jordan StilesDNF$0.00
92.Greg HelwigDNF$0.00
  • Purse
    $7.00
  • How to Pay

    Register for the event first, then...

    *Select “Sending to a friend” in PayPal.
    **pre-payment required

    -Refund Policy-

  • Trophy

Pairings

Foursomes

Group 1 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Jared Youtzy
  • 2. Bradford Moslener
  • 3. Dave Cleary
  • 4. Jim Oblock
Group 2 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Ryan Fisher
  • 2. Jeff Loga
  • 3. Anthony Lash
  • 4. Jeff Oblock
Group 3 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Larry Graham
  • 2. Timothy McConnaughy
  • 3. Goran Najdenovski
  • 4. Ben Vitanye
Group 4 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Terry Mullally
  • 2. Jacob Gallaugher
  • 3. Sean Connors
  • 4. Dustin Harrison
Group 5 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Dave Blythe
  • 2. Mark Fryberger
  • 3. Erik Parker
  • 4. Jim Andrews
Group 6 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Glenn Pearson
  • 2. Mark Kremser
  • 3. Vince Miksa
  • 4. Jordan Stiles
Group 7 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Kevin Lewis
  • 2. Justin Bentley
  • 3. Tim Herbison
  • 4. Thomas Boyd
Group 8 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Paul Sandly
  • 2. Scott Perkins
  • 3. Paul Reimer
  • 4. Randy Butcher
Group 9 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Jory Graham
  • 2. Oliver Gibson
  • 3. Kyle Price
  • 4. Chipper Nenadal
Group 10 - 9:00AM
  • 1. ANTHONY PARADISE
  • 2. Robert Osorio
  • 3. William Wagner
  • 4. Justin Rea
Group 11 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Josh Ramsey
  • 2. Michael Hlatky
  • 3. Eric Tuisku
  • 4. Andrew Hanigosky
Group 12 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Brad Beamer
  • 2. James Schroeter
  • 3. JR Hnas
  • 4. Joe Sanson
Group 13 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Rena Galeti
  • 2. Alex Caldwell
  • 3. Tara George
  • 4. Mike Stefancin
Group 14 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Chris Schmitt
  • 2. Chris Parmelee
  • 3. Michael Molinski
  • 4. Paul O'Donnell
Group 15 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Paul Sheesley
  • 2. Jerome Shavel
  • 3. David deaton
  • 4. Edward Popil
Group 16 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Bonnie Sherman
  • 2. Caraline Connors
  • 3. Andrea Bodziony
  • 4. Danielle Fox
Group 17 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Ian Hopkins
  • 2. Adam Pierog
  • 3. William Heeter
  • 4. Kyle Gladieux
Group 18 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Josh Noftz
  • 2. David Haas
  • 3. Greg Helwig
  • 4. Michael Dopman
Group 19 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Jackie Wohleber
  • 2. Krystal Klein
  • 3. JOSE PAGAN
  • 4. Matt Musarra
Group 20 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Michael Work
  • 2. David Wohleber
  • 3. Mike Hawkins
  • 4. Kristian Barr
Group 21 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Jay Smith
  • 2. Greg Schmitz
  • 3. Bob Olds
  • 4. Tom Reiner
Group 22 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Jeremy Kendle
  • 2. BRIAN CUNDALL
  • 3. Big Game Williams
  • 4. Dart Printy
Group 23 - 9:00AM
  • 1. Bill Wurstner
  • 2. Jose Velez
  • 3. Heather Hooks
  • 4. Sean Kelly

0 Crappy Players Registered

Event Medio Media

Use #CLEBastards2023 on Instagram